WestHillCemetery

To search table, hold down Ctrl and hit F.
Record Number Last Name First Name & Middle Burial Location Section Block Lot Subdivision Row Space Direction Burial Date Notes Funeral Home
4983 Aaron Julia Old Cemetery 31 W1/2 Center 11/15/1947
4247 Aaron S. B. Old Cemetery 31A West 1 SWC 12/25/1924
4087 Abbott Barbara 1st Addition 90 S1/3 4 SWC 11/9/1884
4189 Abbott Eva 176 S1/2 of N1/3 5/20/1913
5087 Abbott W. H. Annex C 198B 3 going North 8/16/1971
4903 Abbott William 1st Addition 172 W1/2 of N1/3 East NEC 3/20/1943
4597 Abbott William H. 1st Addition 172 East 3 NEC 7/25/1994 `
4229 Abels A. C. Old Cemetery 78A West 3 SWC 5/23/1920 Infant of
4201 Aberfeldt J. W. 2nd Addition 29 7 10/26/1915
2188 Abernathy Cora A. Old Cemetery 68B 4 going North 5/7/1983 Waldo
2109 Abernathy F. M. Old Cemetery 68B 3 1/3/1983 Waldo
5125 Abernathy Jeff Memorial Park C 15 1 1 1/26/1978
23259 Abernathy Lura Memorial Park C 15 1 2 2/18/1963
9033 Abernethy John Frank Veterans Annex E 8 23 going North 7/2/2011 Save space 22 for Wife. Waldo
5076 Able Guy 2nd Addition 41 16 West 1 SWC 10/22/1969
4911 Ables Alva Old Cemetery 78A SWC 6/16/1944
4210 Ables Callie 6/5/1918
4988 Ables Franc C. Old Cemetery 78A Center 1 going North 12/31/1947
4861 Ables George Old Cemetery 78A 2 going North 3/4/1936
5027 Ables Myrtle B. 2nd Addition 41 16 W1/2 of S1/2 2 SWC 2/27/1963
5089 Abrams Aileen 2nd Addition 23 9 N1/2 1 SEC 12/21/1971
4136 Abrams Edna 1st Addition 50 W1/2 of C1/3 3 SWC 9/5/1898
4151 Abrams H. H. 1st Addition 50 W1/2 of C1/3 2 SWC 10/22/1902
4883 Abrams Joe 23 9 N1/2 4 SEC 12/12/1939
4166 Abrams Luetta 7/7/1908
5028 Abrams Mildred 2nd Addition 23 9 N1/2 2 SWC 10/13/1963
4916 Abrams Victor 23 9 N1/2 3 SWC 11/25/1945
25276 Ackers Jimmie Annex E 329 W1/2 1 2/5/2022 Doric Concrete Box Cravens
8813 Ackridge Virginia Touchstone 2nd Addition 19 7 West 1 from SWC 1/15/2011 Ashes DD: 1-12-2011 Buried on top of John Touchstone 1955 No Funeral Home
4948 Acree Betty T. Old Cemetery 57A 4 from South 2/2/1953
5016 Acree Frank T. Old Cemetery 37A 5 going North 6/11/1961
4878 Acree J. D. Old Cemetery 57A 3 going South 4/15/1938
4868 Actom George W. Annex C 189B N1/3 from South 2/18/1937
4993 Actom Mary Maude Annex C 189 N1/3 8/19/1948
24144 Adair Charleta Mausoleum 7 C Crypt 3 2/25/2013 Dannel
901 Adair Dan Mausoleum 7 C Crypt 3 6/14/2001 Dannel
4239 Adams A. R. Old Cemetery 224 7/23/1921
1 Adams Bettye Jo Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 1 going North 3/27/1996 Smith
4111 Adams Buck 3/20/1893
8794 Adams Carl 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 East 1 going North 11/30/2010 Reinterrment from Cedarlawn dd: 3-2000 Waldo
5063 Adams Cecil 1st Addition 153 6 2 going North 7/23/1967 Infant of
4537 Adams Claude Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 69 going South 3/18/1994
4904 Adams Claude 1st Addition Colored Section 20 13 East NEC 3/21/1943
5044 Adams Earl V. 1st Addition 216 border W1/2 1 SWC 3/28/1965
5051 Adams Eddie 1st Addition Colored Section 13 20 West 2 SWC 9/15/1965
5010 Adams Eliza 2nd Addition 13 20 East 2 SEC 12/22/1959
4243 Adams Eliza 175 N1/2 of C1/3 8/15/1922
5065 Adams George 1st Addition 153 6 4 SWC 2/2/1968 Infant of
4954 Adams Harriett 1st Addition 188-200 between 3 going North 5/16/1954
5012 Adams Irma 1st Addition Colored Section 13 22 East 1 SEC 7/7/1960
5023 Adams Ivory Public Ground 13 W of 1 going South 6/23/1962
5105 Adams J. D. 1st Addition Colored Section 14 3 E1/2 1 11/5/1973
5060 Adams J. E. 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/2 Center 1 4/24/1967
4264 Adams J. L. Old Cemetery 196 7 2/4/1928
4134 Adams J. M. 10/7/1897
4236 Adams J. T. Old Cemetery 73A West 1 SWC 3/11/1921
1882 Adams Jack B. 2nd Addition 29 16 East 1 NEC 11/30/1981 Ashes Dannel
5077 Adams John Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 1 going North 10/23/1969
4290 Adams John Etter Public Ground 8 3 7/2/1932 Infant of
4908 Adams Joseph A. Annex C 261A 5 8/11/1943
1545 Adams Jossie 1st Addition Colored Section 2 6 East 3 SEC 3/7/1980 Everett
8705 Adams Leota 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 East 2 going North 7/27/2010 Alice Smith moved from Sp 2 to Sp 3 g. N Waldo
4260 Adams Lottie 193 N1/2 of C1/3 6/24/1927
4257 Adams Mary E. Old Cemetery 224A 3/23/1927
3114 Adams Mary Ethel 1st Addition 13 20 W1/2 1 going North 5/18/1988
4209 Adams Mary M. 140 N1/2 of N1/3 11/8/1916
4258 Adams Mattie 195 7 5/2/1927
3011 Adams Mildred H. 2nd Addition 29 16 1 9/17/1987 Ashes
1492 Adams Minnie 1st Addition Colored Section 13 3 E1/2 2 SEC 11/12/1979 Smith
4962 Adams Mrs. J. A. Old Cemetery 261AB 4 3/3/1946
5071 Adams Mrs. J. E. 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 Center 2 4/15/1969
4139 Adams Mrs. J. J. 8/22/1899
4172 Adams Mrs. L. S. 2nd Addition 19 5 East 6 SEC 3/7/1910
1969 Adams Mrs. Mac Pankey 2nd Addition 21 14 East NEC 3/6/1982 Waldo
5074 Adams Mrs. W. E. 1st Addition 216 W1/2 2 SWC 9/8/1969
4137 Adams Nancy 12/30/1898
5043 Adams Ralph (Chief Mstr. Sgt.) Memorial Park C 12 12 S1/3 2 going North 11/22/1964
4221 Adams Sam Public Ground 165 8/30/1919 Infant of
2675 Adams William 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 1 going North 10/8/1985 Waldo
4965 Adams William 14 2 East NEC 5/6/1946
4849 Adams William 1st Addition 175 N1/2 of C1/3 from South 2/23/1933
5859 Adams, Jr. Jim Thurman 1st Addition Colored Section 16 7 1 7/1/2006 Angelic
3014 Adamson Christine Annex A 103 2 SWC 9/29/1987
5081 Adamson George V. 2nd Addition 10 7 West 3 SWC 2/20/1971
23274 Adamson John Quincy Memorial Park C 11 9 6 9/21/1931
5061 Adamson John Tom Annex A 103 West 1 SWC 7/7/1967
23275 Adamson Mrs. Cora Ann Memorial Park C 11 9 5 7/9/1939
2809 Adamson Stella 2nd Addition 10 7 4 SWC 8/11/1986
4852 Adamson Virginia 2nd Addition 10 7 West 1 SWC 6/15/1933
4977 Adamson W. M. 2nd Addition 18 14 West 4 SWC 1/5/1947
425 Adamson, Jr. George 2nd Addition 10 7 West 5 9/8/1998 Waldo
8913 Adamson, Jr. Victor Hugo 2nd Addition 12 1 West 3 from North 1/1/1953
4216 Adamson, Sr. Victor H. 2nd Addition 12 1 West 6 NWC 11/8/1918
4328 Aday Ivy Ellen Memorial Park C 11 18 N1/3 5 3/5/1993
5130 Adcock Kathryn Mausoleum 11 F Crypt 5 12/28/1978
4148 Addison J. H. 4/22/1902
4195 Adgeston Preston Public Ground 130-133 between 1 12/20/1914 Between 130 & 133
4235 Adkerson D. C. Old Cemetery 107 3/7/1921
4283 Adkerson Laura Old Cemetery 107 1/18/1932
5046 Adkins Donald R. 1st Addition 153 5 8 4/22/1965 Infant of
523 Adkins Luther Veterans Annex E 1 12 going North 5/1/1999 Beasley
1064 Adkism Jimmy Veterans Annex E 5 17 going North 6/28/2002 Smith
5102 Adlof June Pankey 2nd Addition 36 1 East 2 SEC 6/5/1973
5052 Adloff, Sr. H. H. 2nd Addition 36 1 East 1 SEC 10/1/1965
3248 Admire Larry Clifford Veterans E of Flag 14 1 1/23/1989
4161 Affitt A. 2/20/1906
4133 Afford 8/30/1897
4117 Agee F. W. 11/24/1894 Infants of
2649 Agee Gary L. Veterans E of Flag 5 12 going South 8/7/1985 Dannel
4142 Agee Marvin 4/29/1900 Infant of
21806 Ager Zelma Annex A 9 3 SEC 2/23/1977
4218 Agnew Elizabeth 15 1/24/1919
5118 Agnew James Lee Mausoleum 10 C Crypt 3 2/14/1976
5070 Agnew Mrs. Lee Mausoleum 10 B Crypt 3 12/5/1968
4249 Agnew William 1st Addition 15A E1/2 5/15/1925
25413 Aguilar Leslie Annex D 3 32 20 2/10/2023 No Container Cravens
3931 Aguirre Elizabeth Ann Babyland Annex B 64A 3 1 4/18/1992 Baby
7987 Ahlers Dr. O. C. Mausoleum 6 D Crypt 4 10/31/1938
7988 Ahlers Mrs. O. C. Mausoleum 6 D Crypt 5 11/24/1944
4951 Aiken Leslie S. Old Cemetery 53B 5 going North 11/23/1953
933 Aiken Pluma Old Cemetery 53B 4 going North 8/23/2001 Dannel
4146 Aiker 1/10/1902 Infant
4992 Aikin Bertha 2nd Addition 24 12 N1/2 1 SWC 5/4/1948
2182 Aills Susanne Old Cemetery 155A S1/3 of C1/3 5 going North 4/21/1983 Dannel
5100 Aimsworth Alberta Annex E 69 W1/2 2 going North 2/3/1973
4226 Airey Annie Annex A 204 East 2 SEC 2/6/1920
4898 Akens Edward M. W of 236 3 24 7/13/1941
5011 Akers Annie Martin 2nd Addition 24 3 East 3 NEC 5/31/1960
4946 Akers Bert 2nd Addition 24 3 East 2 NEC 12/15/1952
4227 Akers Elizabeth 2nd Addition 16 13 2/19/1920
4663 Akers Floyd Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 11 going North 12/3/1994
4157 Akers Harold Thomas 2nd Addition 24 3 East 1 NEC 10/10/1904
4196 Akers I. T. 2nd Addition 24 3 East 4 NEC 1/7/1915
4691 Akers Lee E. Annex E 200 E1/2 4 going North 1/23/1995
4896 Akers Lula Old Cemetery 203 E1/2 11/13/1940
5068 Akers Mrs. Fay 2nd Addition 24 3 West 2 SWC 8/17/1968
4159 Akers Mrs. I. T. 2nd Addition 24 3 East 5 NEC 6/17/1905
4158 Akers Nina 2nd Addition 24 3 West 6 SWC 10/20/1904
4155 Akers Oran B. 2nd Addition 24 3 East 6 NEC 4/23/1904
1222 Akers Sarah Elaine Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 11 6/27/2003 Ashes Smith
4969 Akers Walter S. 2nd Addition 24 3 S1/2 1 SWC 11/30/1946
4848 Akers Will Public Ground Colored 8 7 2 15 8/13/1932
4275 Akers Will F. 2nd Addition 21 13 S1/2 8/1/1930
4112 Akers 7/31/1893
2221 Akers, Jr. Frank Memorial Park A 6 1 3 going North 8/15/1983 Smith
5038 Akins Mrs. Bessie Memorial Park C 22 4 3 2/27/1964
4174 Akins Stella 11/21/1910 Clark Add.
5024 Akridge J. D. Old Cemetery 186C 2 7/11/1962
4284 Akridge J. D. 153 2 4 2/24/1932 Infant of
4585 Alares Eulogia 211 2 10 1/9/1944
24807 Alberding Jack Veterans Annex D 2N 32 8/25/2018 Cremains No Funeral Home
8894 Albert T. Thompson 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of N1/3 1 SWC 9/14/1938
8429 Albright Daniel Old Cemetery 212A West 2 going North 10/27/2009 Disinterment - Waldo 5-15-14 Owens Brumley
5039 Albright Fred H. Memorial Park C 10 5 4 4/18/1964
5123 Albright Mamie E. Memorial Park C 10 5 5 12/21/1977
24992 Aldape Jesse Memorial Park D 9 West 6 1/31/2020 No Container

Space 5 for wife
Waldo
4963 Aldrich Robert 2nd Addition 27 13 N1/2 East 2 NEC 3/10/1946 Lt.
5127 Aldridge Callie 2nd Addition 36 8 S1/2 3 SEC 7/10/1978
2241 Aldridge Charles A. Veterans E of Flag 3 6 going South 10/3/1983 Waldo
3708 Aldridge Delta Mae Veterans E of Flag 3 5 4/16/1991
5064 Aldridge Mrs. Hattie 2nd Addition 39 13 West 2 SWC 8/19/1967
24578 Aldrie Gwendolyn McCoy 1st Addition 5 4 2 10/8/2016 Cremains

Full Setup
Stonebrair
4909 Aldrige Gans C. 36 8 S1/2 Center East 8/23/1943
24927 Alejandro Sherry Old Cemetery 175 West 7 8/10/2019 Wilbert Concrete Box Waldo
8485 Aleman Abraham Memorial Park A 4 11 West 1 going North 1/13/2010 Dannel
6701 Aleman David Veterans Annex E 11 21 going North 6/2/2007 Dannel
2136 Aleman Eulogio Memorial Park A 4 12 S1/2 of W1/2 1 2/9/1983 Waldo
4857 Aleman Frank 1st Addition 154 2 15 1/1/1935 infant of Eulogio
4859 Aleman Magalena 1st Addition 154 2 19 9/11/1935 infant of Eulogio
1254 Aleman Mercedes Annex E 186A 3 N 9/19/2003 Dannel
8549 Aleman, Sr. Israel "Izzy" Memorial Park A 4 13 West 2 going North 5/4/2010 Waldo
4193 Alexander Almerine Old Cemetery 139 E1/2 10/25/1914
5049 Alexander Annie 1st Addition 112 S1/2 of C1/3 3 SEC 7/1/1965
4094 Alexander B. 12/27/1886 Infant of
4091 Alexander Ben 4/17/1886
4099 Alexander Ben 2/28/1888
4096 Alexander Ben 1/5/1887 Infant of
5858 Alexander Catherine Memorial Park C 10 3 N1/3 6 6/27/2006 Waldo
4912 Alexander Claude W of 211 5 9 8/21/1944
5042 Alexander Cleo 2nd Addition 1 12 S1/3 2 SWC 10/14/1964
4980 Alexander Clifton Public Ground S of Creek 6 6 7/24/1947
3972 Alexander Doyle Memorial Park A 7 27 E1/2 1 going North 7/15/1992
4291 Alexander Edith Annex A 241B West SWC 7/26/1932
5113 Alexander Edith R. 1st Addition 31 S1/2 of N1/3 East 1 NEC 1/10/1975
4938 Alexander Emma E. 2nd Addition 26 12 West 2 SWC 2/13/1952
4935 Alexander George 1st Addition 31 East 5 SEC 11/24/1951
5092 Alexander Hattie Memorial Park C 7 17 6 going North 7/26/1972
5112 Alexander Iva Lee 1st Addition 16 S1/3 2 5/8/1974
4085 Alexander J. 2/7/1884 Child of
4259 Alexander Jack Public Ground 8 3 6/2/1927
5014 Alexander James H. Annex A 241B West SWC 3/8/1961
4873 Alexander James K. 31 N1/3 2 SEC 7/26/1937
25301 Alexander Jannine Annex E 206 W 1/2 4 4/7/2022 Titan vault Dannel
4179 Alexander Joe Public Ground 170 1 5 1/30/1912
5058 Alexander John 1st Addition 31 S1/2 of N1/3 1 SWC 1/23/1967
1134 Alexander Larry Old Cemetery 216 East 6 11/23/2002 Dannel
24739 Alexander Lee Old Cemetery 185B 8 1/13/2018 No Container Waldo
5098 Alexander Leora Annex A 241B West 1 SWC 1/6/1973
23257 Alexander M. G. Memorial Park C 7 17 5 going North 3/22/1955
4891 Alexander Marvin 1st Addition 112 C1/3 2 SEC 2/9/1940
5106 Alexander Mary 1st Addition 31 West 3 NWC 12/11/1973
4926 Alexander Mary 1st Addition Colored Section 7 8 SWC 2/10/1946
5029 Alexander Mary Lou West of 211 5 8 12/20/1963
4204 Alexander Mattie 31 S1/2 of N1/3 12/27/1915
5067 Alexander Mrs. R. C. 1st Addition 31 S1/2 of N1/3 East 3 NEC 8/17/1968
4996 Alexander Mrs. W. M. 1st Addition 220 W1/2 of N1/3 2 NWC 12/27/1948
5121 Alexander Opal 1st Addition 106 border N1/3 2 SWC 5/24/1977
5091 Alexander Oscar 1st Addition 16 E1/2 of S1/3 1 1/31/1972
4156 Alexander Philander 1st Addition 31 N1/3 2 SWC 4/25/1904
4986 Alexander R. C. 1st Addition 31 C1/3 4 SEC 12/23/1947
23261 Alexander Raymond G. Memorial Park C 10 3 N 1/3 5 7/7/1960
4945 Alexander Richard Public Ground 9 2 10/30/1952 Street South of Creek
5115 Alexander Rosie S. 1st Addition 31 S1/2 of N1/3 2 SWC 10/30/1975
4503 Alexander Ruth Annex C 346A 4 going North 1/26/1994
4939 Alexander Sallie Memorial Park C 4 20 1 4/6/1952
23264 Alexander Sallie Memorial Park C 4 20 1 4/5/1952
24668 Alexander Thelma Old Cemetery 185B 7 going North 5/27/2017 No Container Dannel
8073 Alexander Vivien Lorene Memorial Park A 7 27 2 going North 1/23/2008 Waldo
4171 Alexander W. D. 11/8/1909
4937 Alexander W. M. 1st Addition 220 W1/2 of N1/3 3 NWC 2/5/1952
4123 Alexander W. O. 3/2/1896
4981 Alexander Winfred 2nd Addition 26 12 West 1 SWC 8/3/1947
809 Alford Elizabeth Old Cemetery 197 Center 4 going North 12/27/2000 Waldo
4262 Allan Laural Annex A 160A 11/14/1927
4067 Allan Royal Old Cemetery 39 W1/2 2 SWC 9/8/1872
4244 Allander R. R. Annex A 135 1 5 6/5/1923
5073 Allbright Birdie L. Old Cemetery 41B 6 going South 7/11/1969
5055 Allen Adrain Memorial Park C 16 14 4 5/18/1966
4198 Allen Albert E. 1st Addition 178 N1/2 of N1/3 8/16/1915
4932 Allen Alford Sol Old Cemetery 218 2 going North 7/5/1950
4268 Allen Allise 1st Addition 194 N1/2 of C1/3 6/9/1928
8376 Allen Alma Ruth Old Cemetery 197 East 6 going North 6/11/2009 Dannel
4168 Allen Amanda Public Ground 11/9/1908
4213 Allen Annie Public Ground 10/19/1918
4113 Allen B. C. 5/4/1894 Child of
4274 Allen Barney 1st Addition 139 N1/3 1 SWC 7/18/1930
3309 Allen Bernice Public Ground 1st Addition 5 E1/2 1 2 going South 5/3/1989
2438 Allen Bernie Annex C 336B 1 going North 10/22/1984 Waldo
4276 Allen Bettie 1st Addition 149 N1/2 of C1/3 10/25/1930
5104 Allen C. E. Memorial Park C 12 17 3 9/17/1973
5002 Allen Callie 1st Addition 186 W1/2 of S1/2 of C1/3 NWC 7/7/1949
1767 Allen Charles Memorial Park C 12 17 5 4/27/1981 Coffey
4892 Allen Clara Union Soldier Ground North 2 SWC 4/18/1940
4586 Allen Delcie 1st Addition 116-130 between 11 1/8/1944
8791 Allen Dena Elizabeth Annex A 202B West 3 going North 11/22/2010 Ashes dd:10-23-2009 No Funeral Home
638 Allen Donnye Annex C 336B 2 going North 1/14/2000 Waldo
4070 Allen E. K. Old Cemetery 39 W1/2 3 SWC 12/23/1876
5019 Allen Edgar Veterans 1st Addition 182 3 2 1/9/1962
8853 Allen Edgar Colored Veterans 1st Addition 182 3 2 going South 1/9/1962 WW I
4109 Allen Evelan 10/8/1892
5020 Allen Florence B. 1st Addition 112 W1/2 of S1/3 5 SWC 1/17/1962
25173 Allen Fredlena Memorial Park D 9 West 2 4/10/2021 No Container Waldo
2801 Allen Gertha Memorial Park C 16 14 S1/2 5 7/10/1986
4865 Allen Gussie 4 2 S1/2 of N1/3 1 from South 8/12/1936
4076 Allen Helen S. Old Cemetery 90 3 SEC 12/19/1886
4952 Allen Henry 1st Addition 234 W1/3 4 SWC 12/13/1953
4923 Allen Henry S of 115 3 3 12/29/1945
4089 Allen J. Public Ground 2/8/1885
921 Allen Jennifer Old Cemetery 197 East 5 going North 7/23/2001 Dannel
2199 Allen John 1st Addition Colored Section 14 3 E1/2 East NEC 6/22/1983 Smith
4967 Allen John S of 115 5 1 8/31/1946
4144 Allen John 7/29/1900
4212 Allen Kate 234 S1/2 of N1/2 8/23/1918
4914 Allen Laura L. 1st Addition 139 N1/3 of W1/2 2 SWC 8/8/1945
3434 Allen Leola Frances Memorial Park C 12 17 4 11/9/1989
3259 Allen Lillian 1st Addition Colored Section 7 5 N1/2 2 SWC 2/11/1989
5111 Allen Lillie Patrick 1st Addition Colored Section 6 1 N1/3 2 SWC 4/19/1974
4470 Allen Lula E. Memorial Park B 4 13 6 going North 11/29/1993
4279 Allen Marvin Old Cemetery 40A East 1 SEC 4/18/1931 Infant of
23267 Allen Mary Memorial Park C 12 20 3 2/12/1950
4252 Allen Mary 178 N1/2 of N1/3 8/18/1925
4864 Allen Mary B. 76 N1/2 of C1/3 2 from South 7/28/1936
4088 Allen May Public Ground 2/2/1885
4135 Allen Millie 4/14/1898
4124 Allen Mrs. 3/7/1896
4122 Allen Mrs. E. B. Old Cemetery 53 West 3 SWC 9/20/1895
4097 Allen Mrs. M 9/30/1887
4093 Allen Mrs. T 10/21/1886
3433 Allen Myrtes Old Cemetery 78A 2 SWC 11/9/1989
4287 Allen Namie 2nd Addition 5 3 5/10/1932
4232 Allen Oda D. Old Cemetery 40A East SEC 7/30/1920
5093 Allen Paula Jordan Old Cemetery 29 S1/2 4 SWC 12/18/1972 Ashes-reinterred from Houston
4266 Allen Rev. 2nd Addition 6 1 N1/3 11/14/1928
4858 Allen Richard 176 N1/2 of C1/3 East 2 NEC 2/19/1935
4940 Allen Richard H. 1st Addition 176 N1/2 of C1/3 SEC 5/3/1952
4119 Allen Robert 1/9/1895
4246 Allen Sallie Old Cemetery 53 West 4 SWC 10/5/1924
4165 Allen Sidney Public Ground 10/9/1907
4206 Allen Sophia Public Ground 130-133 9 5/9/1916 Between 130 & 133
4068 Allen Stella Old Cemetery 90 2 SEC 2/5/1873 Infant
4999 Allen Susie 2nd Addition 1 11 West 2 SWC 3/24/1949
4662 Allen Tommy Lee Veterans Annex E 10 3 going North 9/22/2005 Angelic
5099 Allen W. A. Memorial Park B 4 13 E1/2 5 going North 1/22/1973
4203 Allen W. A. GAR West NWC 11/12/1915 Vet.
4855 Allen W. J. Old Cemetery 16 NE1/4 East NEC 7/11/1934 Infant of
614 Allen Jr. John Barton Memorial Park A 4 9 W 1 12/1/1999 Dannel
2980 Allen, Sr. Sein Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 39 going North 6/23/1987
5003 Alley Albert C. Public Ground 28-45 between 10 8/2/1949
5059 Alley John Wesley Veterans 1st Addition 111A 1 1 1/30/1967
5109 Alley Woodrow R. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 5 19 going South 3/29/1974
4084 Allingham Birtie 2/23/1882
4960 Allison Baby 1st Addition 153 2 14 7/29/1957 infant
3714 Allison Lula Memorial Park B 8 8 2 going North 5/4/1991
5107 Allison Marvin Annex A 155 West 1 SWC 2/26/1974
2303 Allison Nannie Parker Annex A 155 West 2 SWC 2/2/1984 Waldo
3927 Allison Robert F. Memorial Park B 8 8 2 going North 4/13/1992
24291 Allison W.T. Annex A 155 3 SWC 4/7/2014 Wilbert Monticello Guerrero-Dean
4557 Allison, Sr. James Memorial Park B 8 8 S1/3 of E1/2 1 going North 4/27/1994
25210 Allmon Alan Annex A 202A East 1 7/6/2021 No Container

No Setup 33 in Wide
American Funeral Services
4979 Allmon Cecil Old Cemetery 237B S1/2 5/30/1946
963 Allmon Don Annex A 202A 1 SWC 10/23/2001 Waldo
9064 Allmon Geraldine Annex A 202-A East 2 SEC 9/13/2011 Has marker Waldo
4234 Allmon Grover L. Annex A 202 11/6/1920
2692 Allmon Mary Ann Old Cemetery 160B 1 going North 11/1/1985 Dannel
5001 Allmon Mittie L. Annex A 202A West NWC 6/14/1949
4990 Alpas Robert John Union Soldier Ground W1/2 2 7 3/7/1948
5119 Alston Mattie Mae Annex C 9 7 going North 10/19/1976
4931 Alsup Edith Wood Old Cemetery 134A SWC 5/13/1950
4175 Alsup Mrs. M. T. 2nd Addition 28 8 S1/2 2 SWC 9/24/1911
4964 Altman A. Earl Annex C 10B 2 going North 3/24/1946
4267 Altman Earl Annex A 236 3 5 10/23/1928 Infant of
5116 Altman Mrs. Earl Annex C 10B 3 going North 11/18/1975
5040 Altman Mrs. W. H. Annex C 10A West 3 SWC 5/5/1964
3233 Altman Ruth Annex C 10A 6 going North 12/28/1988 Ashes
4907 Altman W. H. Annex C 10A 2 from South 6/13/1943
24274 Altman M.d. William Alfred Annex C 10A 5 going North 1/31/2014 Cremains - No Setup No Funeral Home
4930 Alvarado Natividad Public Ground 28-45 between 11 5/1/1950
5047 Alverez Joe Memorial Park C 12 11 S1/2 of N1/3 5 4/6/1965
24233 Aly Barry Annex E 94 W 1/2 1 going North 10/28/2013 No Outer Burial Container Waldo
4215 Ames Edna Earl 16 C1/3 11/3/1918
4101 Ames H. G. 2/12/1889
4126 Ames John 5/16/1896
4127 Ames Lula 5/16/1896
4128 Ames Mamie 5/16/1896
4959 Amos E. M. 1st Addition 160 N1/2 of S1/3 NWC 2/7/1957
4231 Amos J. N. 1st Addition 160 N1/2 of S1/3 7/11/1920
4186 Amos J. S. 160 N1/2 of S1/2 9/30/1912
4222 Amos Sarah Lizzie 160 N1/2 of S1/3 9/16/1919
22289 Andelohr Adelaide 2nd Addition 2 4 S 1/2 2 NWC 4/11/1944
4286 Anderson A. A. Annex A 72B East 1 SEC 4/29/1932
5129 Anderson A. G. Annex B 47A E1/3 1 12/13/1978
4078 Anderson Alonzo J. 1st Addition 34 W1/2 of C1/3 2 SEC 6/10/1917
4433 Anderson Alvis Memorial Park A 10 18 E1/2 2 going North 9/16/1993
932 Anderson Andy Annex A 72B 3 SWC 8/21/2001 Dannel
4956 Anderson Aurdrey Mae Old Cemetery 60C 3 going North 3/16/1956
1042 Anderson Betty Memorial Park C 20 6 S1/2 2 going North 5/1/2002 Waldo
4929 Anderson Cash W of 99 13 3/25/1950
4228 Anderson Clarice 202 E1/2 of S1/2 5/2/1920
23271 Anderson Claude W. Memorial Park C 21 18 S 1/3 1 2/22/1942
4874 Anderson Collie 1st Addition Colored Section 8 12 1 10 8/6/1937
23260 Anderson D. E. Memorial Park C 4 19 S 1/3 1 8/13/1961
25133 Anderson Donna Annex E 205 West 1 going South 1/23/2021 Doric Concrete Box Cravens
24625 Anderson Donna Annex A 72B 2 1/20/2017 Doric Concrete Box Dannel
4561 Anderson Earnestine 1st Addition Colored Section 15 9 W1/2 Center 5/11/1994
5086 Anderson Eddie Memorial Park C 20 6 3 7/3/1971 Infant daughter of
4170 Anderson Eliza 1st Addition 34 C1/3 3 SEC 10/26/1909
4121 Anderson Ellen Public Ground 5/9/1895
2590 Anderson Elsie Louise Old Cemetery 44C 2 going North 6/26/1985 Waldo
4162 Anderson Ely 3/16/1906
2542 Anderson Florine Annex C 202A 3 going North 4/16/1985 Restland
4289 Anderson Francis 2nd Addition 7 14 S1/2 NWC 6/2/1932
4181 Anderson G. T. 2nd Addition 29 10 East 3 SEC 4/7/1912
4125 Anderson George 2nd Addition 15 2 S1/2 3/25/1896
1674 Anderson Glenna W. Old Cemetery 51 Center 5 going North 11/29/1980 Bratcher
4890 Anderson Grover 2nd Addition 29 10 S1/2 2 SEC 2/7/1940
25381 Anderson Helen Veterans Annex E 6 2 11/2/2022 Cremains Waldo
978 Anderson Helen Annex B 47A East 1/3 2 12/7/2001 Dannel
4129 Anderson Infant of 5/16/1896
5078 Anderson Izora Memorial Park C 21 18 2 going North 3/13/1970
5117 Anderson J. C. Memorial Park B 5 6 W1/2 5 11/26/1975
4190 Anderson J. W. 157 S1/2 of N1/3 6/24/1913 Infant of
5120 Anderson James 1st Addition Colored Section 15 9 West 1 SWC 4/30/1977
4905 Anderson James 196A 4 3 5/14/1943
5000 Anderson James E. Annex B 21A West NWC 6/21/1949
8479 Anderson Jean Memorial Park B 5 6 N1/3 of W1/2 6 1/2/2010 Waldo
4978 Anderson Jeff D. Public Ground 2 2 3/5/1947
4808 Anderson Jerry L. Public Ground S end of 7th 1 going North 10/16/1995
4233 Anderson Jes E. 4 2 8/5/1920
4177 Anderson Jessie M. 12/1/1911
2552 Anderson Jewell Paige Memorial Park B 3 3 E1/2 4 5/17/1985 Dannel
4870 Anderson Joe W. Annex C 202A West 5/13/1937
4966 Anderson John 97-98 between 2 1 7/31/1946
4879 Anderson John 4 2 East 3 SEC 10/3/1938
4265 Anderson John N. Annex A 136B 5/13/1928
23273 Anderson John Paul Memorial Park C 20 6 S 1/2 3 1/25/1951
1004 Anderson John William Veterans Annex E 6 1 going North 1/28/2002 Waldo
24815 Anderson Juanita Memorial Park A 11 6 E 1/2 1 9/22/2018 Doric Vault Cravens
25049 Anderson Kasey Annex D 1 27 21 7/8/2020 No Container Waldo
4072 Anderson Katie Old Cemetery 78 6 SEC 3/21/1878
4116 Anderson Lawrence 11/19/1894 Infant
4075 Anderson Leora 1st Addition 34 C1/3 4 SWC 10/14/1882
4200 Anderson M. J. Old Cemetery 182 NW1/4 10/16/1915
4968 Anderson Mary S of 115 5 2 10/12/1946
4273 Anderson Mattie 2nd Addition 3 3 12 4/6/1930
2853 Anderson McKinley 1st Addition Colored Section 12 5 East 2 SEC 11/8/1986
25382 Anderson Melvin Pete Annex E 205 West 2 11/12/2022 No Container Cravens
5057 Anderson Miss Jimmie Old Cemetery 61 West 7 SWC 9/9/1966
4154 Anderson Mrs. 2nd Addition 4 5 West 2 NWC 12/29/1903
5009 Anderson Mrs. Annie Old Cemetery 73C 2 12/16/1959
23272 Anderson Mrs. D. E. Memorial Park C 4 19 S 1/3 2 8/20/1958
5075 Anderson Mrs. Etta Annex C 202A 2 going North 10/22/1969
4941 Anderson Mrs. J. W. Annex A 136B Center 6/3/1952
4132 Anderson Mrs. John 1/3/1897
4150 Anderson Mrs. Leon 1st Addition 34 C1/3 3 SWC 10/11/1902
5006 Anderson Nellie Annex B 21A West 2 NWC 6/12/1958
4893 Anderson Nettie 2nd Addition 15 9 W1/2 Center 6/11/1940
6162 Anderson Nick Annex B 47A E1/2 4 9/2/2006 Dannel
4185 Anderson O. C. 2nd Addition 29 10 West 1 SWC 9/14/1912
4933 Anderson Olin 116-130 between 18 3/23/1951 Alley between 116-130
2074 Anderson Ollie Mae 1st Addition 5 12 East 3 SEC 9/23/1982 Everett
24787 Anderson Paul Annex D 3 Premium 28 2 5/21/2018 No Container Waldo
2827 Anderson R. G. Public Ground 1st Addition 5 Center 3 going South 9/8/1986
4277 Anderson Rob 1st Addition 212 1 3 12/16/1930
2979 Anderson Robert Harris Memorial Park B 3 3 5 6/22/1987
4900 Anderson Rosena 1st Addition 3 E1/2 of C1/3 East NEC 1/1/1942
4182 Anderson Sallie M. 2nd Addition 32 4 S1/2 2 SEC 4/13/1912
3031 Anderson Stella Holcomb Annex A 72B East 2 SEC 11/11/1987
1489 Anderson Thomas E. Old Cemetery 73C 3 going North 11/8/1979 Waldo
4927 Anderson Tom 1st Addition 99 W of 12 1/7/1950
5017 Anderson V. L. Annex B 21A West 3 NWC 8/20/1961
4288 Anderson Vernon 97 3 2 5/13/1932 Between Lots 97-98
4214 Anderson Victoria 2nd Addition 40 4 N1/2 East 2 NEC 10/31/1918
4152 Anderson W. 12/6/1902 Infant of
4197 Anderson W. A. 2nd Addition 32 4 S1/2 1 SEC 1/26/1915
5015 Anderson W. C. Old Cemetery 73C 1 going North 3/27/1961
4880 Anderson William 15 9 East SEC 11/14/1938
4183 Anderson William 170 2 6 6/1/1912
4108 Anderson Willie 11/18/1891
4115 Anderson Willie 1st Addition 34 C1/3 5 SWC 10/9/1894
4167 Anderson Wyatt Public Ground 7/10/1908
4120 Anderson Public Ground 4/23/1895
4149 Anderson 5/28/1902 Infant
4141 Anderson 3/28/1900 Child
2473 Anderson, Jr. Charles Weldon Memorial Park C 20 6 S1/2 1 going North 1/7/1985 Waldo
5110 Anderson, Sr. C. W. Old Cemetery 44C 1 going North 4/1/1974
4069 Anderson, Sr. N. B. Old Cemetery 78 Center 9 going North 7/8/1876
4208 Andre Lulu 2nd Addition 41 14 West 5 SWC 9/24/1916
4169 Andrew Chilt A. 1st Addition 127 C1/3 5 SEC 4/2/1909
4106 Andrew E. R. 2/3/1891 Child of
4098 Andrew R. 11/8/1887 Infant girl
4163 Andrews A. R. 7/15/1906
4071 Andrews Baby Girl 1st Addition 17 N 1/3 6 SWC 3/28/1876 Daughter of Mabel Andrews
4081 Andrews Bertha C. 2nd Addition 25 4 1 SWC 1/19/1918
4293 Andrews Bessie S. Public Ground 8 7 West 15 7/24/1932
4942 Andrews C. C. Old Cemetery 14B Center 2 8/4/1952
4924 Andrews Constance P. 1 1 N1/2 SWC 1/3/1946
5045 Andrews Dianne Public Ground 1st Addition 170-183 between 22 3/13/1964 Infant of
1235 Andrews Don Carlos Veterans Annex E 7 3 going North 7/25/2003 Angelic
4173 Andrews Edna P. 4/28/1910
4143 Andrews Edward J. 7/18/1900
4074 Andrews Elizabeth 1st Addition 127 C1/3 4 SEC 10/14/1882
5005 Andrews Emma Old Cemetery 140C 2 going North 3/21/1958
4278 Andrews Erma 226 C1/3 4/2/1931
4281 Andrews Eugene 1st Addition 40 W1/2 of S1/3 3 SWC 10/30/1931
4949 Andrews Fannie J. Annex C 183A S1/2 2 6/6/1953
6732 Andrews George Old Cemetery 237A 1 SEC 6/1/2007 Dannel
4292 Andrews George 204 S1/2 2 NWC 7/30/1932
4202 Andrews Helen 127 C1/3 3 SWC 11/1/1915
5069 Andrews Infant Annex E 64 3 3 12/4/1968
4985 Andrews Infant Public Ground 116-130 between 1 14 12/4/1947
24949 Andrews James Memorial Park C 3 10 5 10/9/2019 No Container Waldo
4882 Andrews James Annex C 183A S1/3 8/25/1939
5048 Andrews James W. 1st Addition 226 C1/2 1 SWC 6/23/1965
5101 Andrews Jimmie 1st Addition Colored Section 2 11 East 3 SEC 6/2/1973
3057 Andrews Lawrence Annex C 335 W1/2 2 going North 2/16/1988
1854 Andrews Lillie B. 1st Addition 180 N1/2 of C1/3 2 SEC 10/10/1981 Waldo
4897 Andrews Louis 1st Addition 127 2 NWC 5/13/1941
2851 Andrews Marcus W. Annex E 63 5 going North 10/30/1986
4928 Andrews Mark 1 1 N1/2 East NEC 1/7/1950
4987 Andrews Mark 1st Addition 17 N1/3 East NEC 12/24/1947
4219 Andrews Mark 171 N1/3 East 1 NEC 4/3/1919
8388 Andrews Mary Old Cemetery 237A East 2 from SEC 7/15/2009 Dannel
4860 Andrews Mary 1st Addition 40 W1/2 of S1/3 4 SWC 3/4/1936
4254 Andrews Mary 1st Addition 226 C1/3 5/25/1926
4944 Andrews Miss Bessie 87 East 4 SEC 10/30/1952
4105 Andrews Mrs. A. R. 12/1/1890
4237 Andrews Mrs. E. 17 NW1/3 6/3/1921
4271 Andrews Mrs. G. W. 204 S1/2 11/19/1929
4255 Andrews Mrs. M. B. 1st Addition 36 C1/3 8/25/1926
5025 Andrews Nellie 1st Addition 127 C1/3 6 SWC 9/10/1962
24530 Andrews Nina Faye Annex E 76 3 3/26/2016 Cremains No Funeral Home
1420 Andrews Paul Douglas Annex A 106 W1/2 2 SWC 5/31/1979 Waldo
4925 Andrews R. W. Annex C 183A S1/3 1/13/1946 Infant of
5080 Andrews Robert V. Annex E 66A 2 going North 10/28/1970
1810 Andrews Ruby Annex E 61 E1/2 2 going North 7/16/1981 Smith
2943 Andrews Ruthie Public Ground 1st Addition 5 Center 7 going South 5/2/1987
4145 Andrews Sallie 1st Addition 127 N1/3 4 SEC 4/7/1901
4225 Andrews T. H. 127 N1/3 5 SWC 10/25/1919
4263 Andrews Tom 1st Addition 127 N1/3 4 SWC 1/1/1928
4073 Andrews W. T. 1st Addition 127 N1/3 5 SEC 3/14/1879
4205 Andrews W. W. 127 N1/3 3 SEC 3/18/1916
830 Andrus Lynella Dean Old Cemetery 197 West Row 1 1/29/2001 Waldo
24453 Andrus Jr. Guy Old Cemetery 197 West 2 going North 7/24/2015 No Container Waldo
4869 Angell Billie 179 S1/2 of C1/3 Center going South 4/24/1937
8909 Angell Billie Joe 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of C 1/3 Center 1 4/24/1937
4079 Angell Raymond 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of C1/3 11/6/1917
4998 Angell Sarah 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of S1/3 Center 2/16/1949
4867 Angell W. M. 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of C1/3 SWC 2/16/1937
24340 Anguiano Infant Babyland Annex B 64A 01A 2 9/3/2014 Full Setup Waldo
4902 Anshoff C. J. Annex C 177B N1/3 SWC 2/5/1943
4080 Ansley Mrs. Sid 2nd Addition 8 8 5 SWC 11/16/1917
4955 Ansley Rayborn 8 8 West 3 SWC 8/5/1955
4240 Ansley Sidney 2nd Addition 8 8 10/19/1921
4118 Anthony Mark 12/30/1894
24116 Antoine Anna Annex E 77A W 1/2 1 going North 1/7/2012 No Outside Container Cravens
8294 Appleton Laura Kathleen Mausoleum 14 C Crypt 5 1/31/2009 Bratcher
4302 Arais, Jr. Oscar Public Ground Street 5 W1/2 1 going South 1/11/1993
4114 Archer Allie 7/31/1894
3823 Archer Burl C. Memorial Park C 2 15 S2/3 1 going North 8/23/1991
23270 Archer Danny B. Memorial Park C 2 15 S 2/3 4 7/26/1958
4877 Archer Ferdella 153 3 3 3/31/1938 Infant of
5007 Ard S. C. 1st Addition 153 2 23 6/22/1957 daughter of
4251 Argo Ben 154 1 10 7/10/1925 Infant of
4092 Argo Ennis Public Ground 5/25/1886
4153 Argo Lizzie 1st Addition 58 S1/3 5 SEC 11/1/1903
4086 Argo Moody 1st Addition 95 N1/3 1 SWC 2/21/1884
8075 Ariano Christopher Babyland Annex B 64B 4 1 1/24/2008 infant Waldo
4178 Arkison J. F. 2nd Addition North Border 22 N1/2 of E1/2 1/18/1912
24502 Armahizer Sonia Old Cemetery 237 West 7 12/20/2015 Cremains

No Setup
No Funeral Home
4090 Armbrelht A. Fred 2nd Addition 4 2 1 NWC 4/20/1886
3856 Armendariz Janeen Biggs Memorial Park A 10 16 W1/2 1 going North 11/26/1991
4261 Armstong T. E. Annex A 90 11/4/1927
5022 Armstrong Cecil M. Annex A 118B East 1 SEC 5/22/1962
5041 Armstrong Crist Annex A 90 East 1 SEC 10/3/1964
4211 Armstrong I. T. 193 1 6 6/20/1918 Infant of
4140 Armstrong J. H. Public Ground 1st Addition 9 East 15 SEC 11/11/1899
6728 Armstrong J. H. Public Ground 1st Addition 9 15 SEC 11/10/1899
4915 Armstrong J. T. Annex A 118B East NEC 8/18/1945
4164 Armstrong James 4/8/1907 Infant son
4529 Armstrong Joe Annex C 179 C1/3 1 going South 1/28/1942
4250 Armstrong John Annex A 118B 6/4/1925
5037 Armstrong Joseph Edward Annex C 17 5 going North 2/2/1964
5050 Armstrong Mrs. T. E. (Sudie) Annex A 90 East 3 SEC 7/31/1965
4107 Armstrong Nina A. 11/16/1891
24098 Armstrong Opal Dell Annex C 17 6 going North 11/12/2012 Waldo
1417 Armstrong Ora 2nd Addition 35 3 S1/2 3 SEC 5/24/1979 Dannel
4184 Armstrong W. H. 156 E1/2 of N1/3 7/15/1912 Infant of
25446 Arndt Charlene Veterans E of Flag 1 11 going South 5/3/2023 No Container Waldo
1566 Arndt Robert C. Veterans E of Flag 1 10 going South 4/30/1980 Save space 11 for wife Waldo
5128 Arnold Anna Mae Old Cemetery 168A West 3 SWC 12/13/1978
1628 Arnold Bessie A. Old Cemetery 239B 2 from South 9/9/1980 Dannel
4241 Arnold Carlton P. Annex A 183 1 6 11/7/1921
25392 Arnold Charlotte Annex D 3 5 8 12/7/2022 Cremains No Funeral Home
4989 Arnold Dave 1st Addition 3 C1/3 West 1 going North 3/7/1948
4245 Arnold Dave Old Cemetery 168A 12/11/1923
4207 Arnold Eddie Public Ground 27 2 8/7/1916
4253 Arnold Herald Old Cemetery 168A 4/12/1926
4220 Arnold J. E. 193 3 3 8/8/1919 Infant of
4194 Arnold J. R. 27 1 6 11/5/1914
4856 Arnold James Old Cemetery 168A East SEC 8/28/1934
2966 Arnold Jimmie O. Old Cemetery 168A 2 SWC 5/27/1987
5004 Arnold John W. 1st Addition 105 E1/2 of N1/3 1 SEC 10/24/1957
5090 Arnold Julias Old Cemetery 84B 7 going North 1/7/1972
4272 Arnold Lucy 1st Addition 177 N1/2 of S1/3 3/22/1930
4778 Arnold Lucylle Old Cemetery 92B 8 going North 8/1/1995
25391 Arnold Marvin Annex D 3 5 8 12/7/2022 Cremains No Funeral Home
4895 Arnold Mary Ann Public Ground 128 W of 5 9/30/1940
4853 Arnold Minnie 3 W1/2 of S1# 2 SEC 5/8/1934
23265 Arnold Miss Phoebe Memorial Park C 14 19 S 1/2 1 1/5/1941
5056 Arnold Mrs. Mollie Old Cemetery 168A East 2 SEC 9/9/1966
5103 Arnold Ollie B. 1st Addition 105 E1/2 of N1/3 2 SEC 6/23/1973
1840 Arnold Randy Lynn 1st Addition 105 E1/2 of N1/3 6 SEC 9/14/1981 Mullican Little
5126 Arnold Roy B. 1st Addition 105 E1/3 of N1/3 4 SEC 3/4/1978
1544 Arnold W. H. (Dub) Veterans E of Flag 1 6 going South 3/6/1980 Dannel
2635 Arnold Walter Old Cemetery 92B 7 7/8/1985 Dannel
5066 Arnold Walter C. 1st Addition 177 N1/2 of S1/3 1 SWC 2/2/1968
4875 Arnold William 1st Addition 177 N1/2 of C1/3 West 9/18/1937
4863 Arnoldi Mrs. Ernest 39 2 East 2 SEC 7/13/1936
5036 Arnoldi Mrs. Wood Moore 2nd Addition 39 2 West 5 SWC 1/9/1964
4223 Arnoldi, Jr. E. 39 2 East 3 SEC 10/3/1919
4199 Arnoldi, Sr. E. 2nd Addition 39 2 East 1 SEC 9/3/1915
4248 Arnott George Annex A 118A 3/1/1925
4285 Arnott Mrs. Annex A 118A East 2 4/18/1932
4961 Arnspieger W. D. 2nd Addition 36 1 1 11/28/1957
4958 Arnspiger Mrs. W. D. 36 1 West 2 NWC 7/29/1956
4876 Arrington Mrs. W. H. Old Cemetery 41 West NWC 10/8/1937 (leg of)
11761 Arrison Clem 1st Addition 24 C 1/3 1 SWC 1906
5013 Arterberry Ala 1st Addition Colored Section 1 5 N1/4 of N1/2 of W1/2 4 2/12/1961
4950 Arterberry Althea 15 5 West 1 SWC 6/9/1953
306 Arterberry Daisy 1st Addition Colored Section 15 5 2 from SWC 12/22/1997
4007 Arterberry Grace 2nd Addition 36 4 West 4 SWC 9/26/1992
4899 Arterberry John 15 5 SEC 7/16/1941
4176 Arterberry John 10/3/1911 Infant of
5108 Arterberry Max 2nd Addition 36 4 West 3 SWC 3/19/1974
4256 Arterbery Effie 7 11 S1/2 10/17/1926
3443 Ashburn Frank Old Cemetery 61C 1 going North 11/25/1989
5054 Ashburn Mrs. Frank Old Cemetery 61C 2 going North 8/29/1966
5083 Ashcraft F. H. Memorial Park B 3 10 E1/2 1 going North 5/3/1971
4269 Ashecast Mamay 195 1 13 2/17/1929
3167 Ashford Jessie Lewis Memorial Park A 7 2 W1/2 1 going North 9/19/1988
4906 Ashford K. L. Annex C 205AB 5 5/22/1943
4238 Ashford Lue Public Ground 114 3 7/11/1921
5072 Ashford Mrs. K. L. Annex C 205AB 4 going South 5/25/1969
4336 Ashford Paul Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 29 going South 3/17/1993
2478 Ashford Ruth Memorial Park A 7 2 W1/2 2 1/11/1985 Waldo
4982 Ashinhurst Cecil 154 4 16 10/18/1947 Infant of
4395 Ashley Doris Carter 2nd Addition 26 12 N1/2 3 SWC 7/19/1993
4866 Ashworth John Public Ground 28 1 12/10/1936 Street west of lot 28
4160 Aspaer Kalal Public Ground 10/9/1905
4850 Aspinall Joe Old Cemetery 61 E1/2 5 SEC 3/24/1933
4881 Aspinall Mary 61 E1/2 3 SEC 4/15/1939
4947 Aspinall Phillip Old Cemetery 61 E1/2 5 from South 1/30/1953
4083 Aspinwall B. Old Cemetery 61 10/29/1881
4147 Aspinwall Ben Old Cemetery 61 East 2 SEC 2/9/1902
3976 Aston Addie Bell Annex A 7 West 3 SWC 7/25/1992
4217 Aston J. E. Annex A 7 12/4/1918
3968 Aston Martha Lawrence Memorial Park B 6 1 2 6/29/1992
4917 Aston Pernella Annex A 7 East NEC 12/15/1945
1843 Aston R. B. Memorial Park B 6 1 W1/2 1 9/19/1981 Dannel
5018 Aston T. F. Annex A 7 West 2 SWC 11/10/1961
4894 Aston, Iii R. B. Annex A 109 Center 8/19/1940
4103 Asturri Lulu B. 2/4/1890
5062 Atchison J. C. Old Cemetery 234A West 1 SWC 5/7/1967
4957 Atchison Mrs. J. C. Old Cemetery 234A West 2 SWC 8/5/1956
4187 Atchley Dwight 10-Sep between 18 11/25/1912 Between Lot 9 and 10
5079 Atherton E. M. 2nd Addition 36 6 East 2 SEC 4/8/1970
922 Atherton Josephine 2nd Addition 36 6 N1/2 Center 2 SWC 7/25/2001 Ashes Dannel
1889 Atherton Maude 2nd Addition 36 6 N1/2 1 SEC 12/10/1981 Dannel
4188 Atherton Mrs. E. M. 2nd Addition 36 6 N1/2 East 1 NEC 3/23/1913
8694 Atherton Olan 2nd Addition 36 6 N1/2 2 SWC 7/5/2010 Ashes Waldo
4913 Atkins Dellia Fay Annex C 267AB 1 5/6/1945
4082 Atkins John 59 C1/3 6/28/1881 Son of
1072 Atkins Margaret Memorial Park B 7 2 N2/3 of W1/2 4 going North 7/17/2002 Waldo
5122 Atkins Mattie Shannon Old Cemetery 30 West 4 SWC 10/10/1977
4131 Atkins Milton 10/16/1896
4130 Atkins Mrs. W. H. 6/1/1896
23269 Atkinson G. A. Memorial Park C 22 13 N 1/3 5 11/13/1939
8720 Atkinson J. A. Memorial Park C 22 13 N1/3 5 going North 11/13/1939
2359 Atnip Claude A. Memorial Park C 6 6 N2/3 3 going North 4/28/1984 Waldo
2 Atnip Jennie Annex E 200 W 1/2 2 going North 12/27/1996 Waldo
23258 Atnip Marvin Memorial Park C 7 14 S 1/3 1 10/31/1963
23262 Atnip Mrs. Claude A. Memorial Park C 6 6 N 2/3 4 SEC 4/23/1960
363 Atnip Vernon Annex E 200 2 going north 4/17/1998 Ashes Waldo
4242 Atteberry Martha Old Cemetery 26A Center 3 going North 7/10/1922
4936 Atteberry Zettie Memorial Park C 3 18 S1/2 2/4/1952
23266 Attebery Zettie Memorial Park C 3 18 S 1/2 3 2/4/1952
5088 Attkinsson Mrs. Wayland Annex A 36 East 2 NEC 12/14/1971
4901 Atwell Sarah R. 36 4 S1/2 NWC 9/15/1942
8588 Audney Hollis Veterans W of Flag Annex C 2 9 7/18/1959 WWII
4138 Austin Bernice 4/19/1899
4230 Austin D. P. 123 N1/2 of N1/3 2 SEC 6/19/1920
23263 Austin Dallas M. Memorial Park B 4 7 W 1/2 1 2/2/1960
4192 Austin Elizabeth 2nd Addition 35 10 N1/2 3 SWC 3/15/1914
5084 Austin Grace Annex E 77A E1/2 3 going North 5/27/1971
5209 Austin Gracie Veterans Annex E 3 4 going North 11/30/2005 Ashes Dannel
24135 Austin Gwen Old Cemetery 234 Center 8 going North 2/7/2013 No Outside Container - No Tent/Chairs Dannel
772 Austin Herbert Ray Old Cemetery 234 Center 7 going North 9/16/2000 Dannel
4102 Austin J. P. 2nd Addition 10 1 East 1 NEC 12/16/1889 Child of
4110 Austin J. P. 2nd Addition 10 1 6 SEC 1/29/1893
4851 Austin Jennie 10 1 West 2 NWC 5/1/1933
4910 Austin Jodie 123 N1/2 of N1/3 SEC 4/5/1944
4862 Austin Joe 10 5 2 going North 7/5/1936
5124 Austin Lester D. 2nd Addition 35 10 N1/2 1 SWC 12/27/1977
4104 Austin Mary 2nd Addition 10 1 East 5 NEC 8/4/1890
741 Austin Maxie Veterans Annex E 3 5 going North 7/8/2000 Ashes Dannel
5021 Austin Michael A. 170-183 between 1 SEC 3/4/1962
23268 Austin Mrs. E. M. Memorial Park B 4 7 W 1/2 2 2/4/1957
4943 Austin Mrs. Laud 35 10 N1/2 Center 9/30/1952
5008 Austin Mrs. Rex Annex A 200 W1/2 3 SWC 10/20/1959
2140 Austin Ola L. 2nd Addition 20 16 S1/2 2 SEC 2/12/1983 Dannel
3 Austin Ona Mae Mausoleum 11 H Crypt 5 3/4/1996 Dannel
24691 Austin Robert Veterans Annex D 2N 12 going North 8/15/2017 Doric Vault

Save sp 11 for wife
Cravens
4995 Austin Sallie Annex A 129B West SWC 10/30/1948
5114 Autery Maggie Annex A 56B West 2 SWC 10/27/1975
4282 Autrey R. L. 11/28/1931
4280 Autrey Robert E. Annex A 56B 10/6/1931
4934 Autry Delbert 154-145 20 9/10/1951 Infant; Alley between 154-145
7 Avard Helen Annex B 31B 2 SWC 5/10/1996 Dannel
2896 Avard Willaim R. Annex B 31B 1 going South 1/21/1987
6255 Avery Andrew L. Veterans Annex E 11 11 going North 11/30/2006 Angelic
4270 Avery Elberts Public Ground 4 9 8/17/1928
5085 Avery Julius Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 13 going North 6/19/1971
4100 Avoloe Adam 2/26/1889
5026 Avrea Annie Old Cemetery 75B 1 going North 2/13/1962
4180 Awalt Robert C. 2nd Addition 15 12 East 1 SEC 2/29/1912
3023 Aycock Harold Veterans E of Flag 9 7 10/16/1987
8472 Aycock Mozelle Veterans E of Flag 9 6 going South 12/14/2009 Waldo
2805 Ayears William Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 36 7/28/1986
4077 Ayers Horace Old Cemetery 50 3 SWC 1/9/1882
4953 Ayers James 1st Addition 188-201 between West 12 going North 3/14/1954
4994 Ayers Jessie L. S of 115 7 7 9/16/1948
4991 Ayers Kenneth 1 11 6/26/1948
4191 Ayers Susan Old Cemetery 50 S1/2 9/26/1913
3438 Ayers Wilbur Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 71 11/18/1989
4984 Ayers Wilburn S of 115 6 5 11/6/1947
4095 Ayers William L. 12/27/1886
5053 Ayers Woodrow Wilson Memorial Park C 15 14 2 10/23/1965
8569 Ayres Kenneth Veterans W of Flag Annex C 1 11 6/26/1948 WWII
5082 Ayres Lillie Annex C 249A 3 going North 2/20/1971
24413 Ayres Margarett Annex C 249A 6 going North 4/7/2015 No Container Waldo
593 Ayres Mary Nancy Annex C 249A 2 10/4/1999 Waldo
4330 Ayres Ray Annex C 249A 5 going North 3/6/1993