WestHillCemetery

To search table, hold down Ctrl and hit F.
Record Number Last Name First Name & Middle Burial Location Section Block Lot Subdivision Row Space Direction Burial Date Notes Funeral Home
20512 Sacage Mr. W. B. 1/8/1908
20765 Sacra Dick 1st Addition 74 C 1/3 7/11/1888
20760 Sacra J. W. 1st Addition 74 C 1/3 6 SWC 12/18/1888
2301 Sacra Jenny Ann 1st Addition 236 West 2 7 1/31/1984 Waldo
20802 Sacra Lillie Dale 1st Addition 74 N 1/3 5 SEC 3/24/1885
19677 Sadam Inf of A. J. Between 145-154 23 10/17/1952
23949 Sadler Dr Robert Williamson Memorial Park C 6 12 1 6/29/1950
20529 Sadler Dr. J. A. 8/22/1907
2955 Sadler Ethel Elizabeth Briscoe Veterans E of Flag 11 3 11/2/2004 Dannel
20265 Sadler Gus 214 7/3/1921
3133 Sadler Horace G. Veterans E of Flag 11 4 7/2/1988
20594 Sadler Inf of Gus 8/30/1903
2184 Sadler Jack Wayne Memorial Park A 1 22 East 1 SEC 4/29/1983 WAC Austin
19810 Sadler James Alexander Public Ground Between 170-183 1 6 12/13/1945
25235 Sadler Mary Memorial Park A 1 22 East 2 10/23/2021 Cremains

Full Setup
No Funeral Home
2705 Sadler Moselle Memorial Park C 6 12 4 going North 12/17/1985 Dannel
20743 Sadler Mrs. 2/25/1890
20406 Sadler Mrs. A. Old Cemetery 214 S 1/2 4/15/1914
20475 Sadler Mrs. Hattie 10/3/1910
20861 Sadler Mrs. Nellie 165 1 7 9/6/1917
19325 Sadler Ola Mae Memorial Park C 6 12 3 9/7/1971
2766 Sadler Willa Dee Memorial Park C 6 12 5 4/15/1986
20727 Sadler Wm. 7/7/1891
19785 Sadley Colonel Public Ground South of Creek 5 8 6/15/1947
25308 Saenz Miguel Veterans Annex D 4N 30 4/27/2022 Cremains No Funeral Home
2857 Saffa Eva Annex B 24A 2 going North 11/17/1986
6297 Saffa Lillian Annex B 24AB 3 SWC 12/14/2006 Waldo
8802 Saffa Tom Annex B 24A East 1 going North 12/23/2010 Waldo
19417 Saffa Tom Annex B 24A 1 SWC 5/4/1967
25016 Salazar Anibal Annex D 4 21 4 5/7/2020 Doric Concrete Box Cravens
24828 Salazar Kenia Babyland Annex B 64A 1A 8 11/1/2018 No Setup

26"L 13"W 12"H
American Funeral Services
19946 Sale Thomas P. 2nd Addition 14 9 N 1/2 2 5/27/1937
20438 Sales Annie C. 2nd Addition 14 9 N 1/2 2 SWC 12/14/1912
20256 Sales C. B. 2nd Addition 14 9 N 1.2 3 SEC 12/9/1921
20359 Sales C. J. 2nd Addition 14 9 N 1/2 1 SEC 9/24/1916
20474 Sales W. H. 2nd Addition 14 9 1 SWC 10/11/1910
25146 Salicos Steve Veterans Annex D 4N 10 2/12/2021 No Container

Save space 9 for wife
Dannel
3428 Sallaz Jay Veterans E of Flag 4 11 11/6/1989 Ashes
3427 Sallaz Shirley Veterans E of Flag 4 11 11/6/1989 Ashes
2458 Sallez James Carl Veterans E of Flag 4 12 going South 11/26/1984 Waldo
1942 Salon, Jr. Todd Old Cemetery 226A E1/2 3 from South 1/27/1982 Moore
19413 Saltzman John Lewis Memorial Park C 21 7 5 going North 7/15/1967
3860 Saltzman Laura Mae Memorial Park C 21 7 6 going North 12/7/1991
5477 Saltzman Lola Memorial Park C 21 14 S1/3 1 12/3/2005 Fisher
19727 Samders Malisa 2nd Addition 18 9 2 SWC 7/11/1950
20135 Samford N. 2nd Addition 27 1 9/2/1927
25155 Samis Buddy Ray Memorial Park D 4 East 6 2/24/2021 No Container Dannel
25047 Sample Carolyne Veterans Annex E 15 1 7/2/2020 No Container Dannel
8275 Sample James Hart Veterans Annex E 15 2 going North 12/30/2008 Save sp 1 for wife Dannel
20569 Sample Louis 1/1/1905
8650 Sample Paul M. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 16 going South 6/11/1975
19246 Sample Paul M. Veterans Annex C 6 16 going South 6/11/1975
8702 Sampsell Betty Old Cemetery 53B 6 going North 7/17/2010 Ashes dd:4-19-2010 Dannel
4329 Sampsell Marion Herbert Old Cemetery 53B 9 going North 3/6/1993
8189 Sampson Daniel Veterans Annex E 14 13 going North 8/22/2008 Ashes DD:11-2007 Dannel
25328 Sampson James Memorial Park A 10 15 W 1/2 1 7/5/2022 Cremains No Funeral Home
20909 Sampson Lucy L. Old Cemetery 106 5 SEC 1/21/1870
19650 Samsell Marrian Old Cemetery 53B 7 going North 9/4/1953
24432 Samuel Karen Memorial Park C 1 18 6 6/6/2015 Ashes No Funeral Home
308 Samuel Mark Hunter Memorial Park C 1 18 5 going North 10/1/1997 Ashes
20897 Samuell Wm. T. 1st Addition 136 N 1/3 5 SEC 11/19/1879
20801 Samuels Mrs. S. H. 1st Addition 136 N 1/3 4 SEC 4/2/1885
24660 Sanchez Edgar Memorial Park A 12 21 E 1/2 1 5/15/2017 No Container Waldo
24597 Sanchez Esteban Memorial Park A 13 18 2 11/14/2016 Wilbert Concrete Box Waldo
24591 Sanchez-luis Israel Josiah Babyland Annex B 64A 1 15 10/22/2016 Full Setup Cravens
20508 Sanchis Feodora 7/19/1908
19532 Sandbach Gertrude 2nd Addition 2 5 S 1/2 NEC 8/4/1960
19487 Sandbach L. P. 2nd Addition 2 6 N 1/2 1 SEC 9/20/1963
20224 Sandell Mary Annex A 182 3 4/23/1923
1450 Sandero Alfred L. Memorial Park B 5 1 W1/2 1 7/31/1979 Waldo
19361 Sanders Ada 1st Addition 211 2 2 4/23/1970
2179 Sanders Adline 2nd Addition 2 10 N1/2 West 2 SWC 4/14/1983 Waldo
20089 Sanders Albert 2nd Addition 18 9 S 1/2 1 SWC 7/21/1929
20509 Sanders Amos Public Ground 7/18/1908
19521 Sanders Bertha 1st Addition 180A 2 NEC 3/24/1961
20460 Sanders C. M. 6/11/1911
19923 Sanders Charley 1st Addition 180A 2 NEC 8/28/1938
19854 Sanders David 211 2 4 6/14/1943
1105 Sanders Dorothy 1st Addition 193 N1/2 of N1/3 West 1 going North 9/28/2002 Smith
19967 Sanders Earl H. 236 2 8 4/18/1936
24609 Sanders Edith 2nd Addition 2 10 N1/2 2 12/20/2016 Wilbert Vault Waldo
20209 Sanders Eliza M. 2nd Addition 36 9 2 SWC 7/29/1924
19821 Sanders Emilee 1st Addition 180A NWC 3/11/1945
20210 Sanders Frank 2nd Addition 20 8 7/23/1924
2270 Sanders George Public Ground 1st Addition 5 W1/2 of C1/3 6 SWC 12/2/1983 Everett
130 Sanders J. D. 2nd Addition 15 14 N1/2 1 SWC 3/20/1996 Seymore
20420 Sanders J. P. 2nd Addition 36 9 N 1/2 9/28/1913
23947 Sanders J. R. Memorial Park C 10 14 S 1/3 1 11/30/1945
20722 Sanders Jennie 3/31/1892
2024 Sanders John B. 1st Addition 211 1 going South 6/30/1982 Waldo
8713 Sanders Karl P. 2nd Addition 2 10 N1/2 1 SEC 8/24/2010 Waldo
23871 Sanders Louisa Jane Memorial Park C 10 14 S 1/3 2 4/22/1963
20185 Sanders Louise Annex A 122 11/16/1925
443 Sanders Mary Memorial Park B 5 1 2 10/19/1998 Dannel
8714 Sanders Maurice 2nd Addition 2 10 N1/2 1 SWC 12/18/1967
19408 Sanders Maurice 2nd Addition 2 10 N 1/2 1 SWC 12/11/1967
20853 Sanders Mrs. Emma 2nd Addition 3 14 N 1/2 3/6/1918
20299 Sanders Mrs. Rebecca 180A 11/19/1919
19505 Sanders Nell L. 2nd Addition 36 9 N 1/2 3 SWC 9/18/1962
8691 Sanders Otis Mae Memorial Park A 11 12 West 1 going North 6/30/2010 Angelic
3565 Sanders Phyllis C. 2nd Addition 15 14 N1/2 2 SWC 6/25/1990
20690 Sanders Robert Old Cemetery 55 1 SEC 11/15/1895
24680 Sanders Jr. Karl P. 2nd Addition 2 10 N 1/2 3 7/8/2017 Wilbert Concrete Box Waldo
25245 Sanderson Ann Mausoleum 8 E 2 11/5/2021 Cremains Dannel
20004 Sanderson Mrs. W. E. Annex A 142A NWC 12/27/1933
19348 Sanderson Steven Memorial Park C 15 16 6 8/12/1970
20228 Sanderson W. E. Annex A 1 2 9 2/17/1923
19704 Sanderson William E. Annex A 142A 9/10/1951
19619 Sandford Marvin 1st Addition 73 W 1/2 of C 1/3 4 SWC 4/16/1955
19340 Sandford Mrs. Mary 1st Addition 73 W 1/2 of C 1/3 3 SWC 11/19/1970
3444 Sandifer Lula Mae Annex A 194 W1/2 3 going North 11/25/1989
20329 Sandifer Mrs. Jessie 193 West 8 12/24/1918
19382 Sandifer Mrs. W. H. Annex A 194 2 SWC 2/21/1969
3632 Sandifer Roy 2nd Addition 10 13 N1/2 1 SEC 11/15/1990
19440 Sandifer W. H. Annex A 194 1 SWC 7/30/1966
19949 Sandres Charles Annex A 122 SWC 4/16/1937
19733 Sandres Juny Nell Between 154-145 11 4/10/1950
19464 Sandvos Illdegerde Hughes 2nd Addition 20 8 1 SWC 1/5/1965
20048 Sanford Clarance 2nd Addition 27 1 5/27/1931
19874 Sanford Daisy 2nd Addition 27 1 3 NEC 8/2/1942
2038 Sanford Effie Mae Memorial Park C 13 7 N1/3 6 7/17/1982 Waldo
19254 Sanford Ethel Hunter Memorial Park C 4 14 2 2/8/1975
20003 Sanford Frank 2nd Addition 27 6 1 SWC 1/17/1934
20429 Sanford Frank H. 2nd Addition 27 6 5 SWC 4/23/1913
20841 Sanford H. B. Old Cemetery 30 1 SWC 1944
19836 Sanford Henry Old Cemetery 47 SW 1/4 SWC 4/9/1944
20612 Sanford Inf of B. H. 1/26/1902
20644 Sanford Inf of Mr. 7/15/1899
20047 Sanford Mary 2nd Addition 27 1 5/27/1931 Reinterred
4635 Sanford Minnie Memorial Park B 6 4 6 10/18/1994
20326 Sanford Mrs. Ida 2nd Addition 2 5 S 1/2 2/17/1919
19568 Sanford Mrs. W. L. 2nd Addition 29 16 5 NEC 1/20/1958
23877 Sanford Oliver Memorial Park C 4 14 S 1/3 1 8/12/1961
19462 Sanford Porter S. Memorial Park C 13 7 N 1/3 5 5/15/1965
19647 Sanford R. L. 2nd Addition 35 6 C 1/3 of E 1/2 12/10/1953
134 Sanford Robert 1st Addition 73 E1/2 of S 1/3 5 SEC 12/9/1996 Dannel
20060 Sanford Susell Smith Annex A 82 SWC 12/23/1930
2319 Sanford Thomas Kyle Memorial Park B 6 4 N1/3 of E1/2 5 2/27/1984 Waldo
20828 Sanford W. 1/20/1883
20386 Sanford W. L. 2nd Addition 27 6 6 NEC 5/22/1915
20121 Sanford william 2nd Addition 27 1 2/29/1928
20701 Sankford Inf of C. A. 9/26/1894
19662 Sansing Carrie Old Cemetery 47A 9 going North 5/2/1953
20154 Sansing Miss Lawson Annex A 93 5 12/20/1926
14976 Santiesteban Maverick Babyland Annex B 64B 4 13 going North 12/29/2011 Dannel
25101 Santillan Martha Annex D 1 8 16 11/10/2020 No Container American Funeral Services
19754 Santorone Inf of Charle 1st Addition 211A 3 2 1/27/1949
19689 Santos Nick Memorial Park 3/16/1952
23948 Santos Nick Memorial Park C 16 17 2 3/15/1952
19407 Sappenfield Robert M. Memorial Park B 3 10 4 going North 12/30/1967
19332 Sappenfield Sarah Verna Memorial Park C 12 4 2 1/18/1971
24574 Sappenfield Sue Memorial Park B 3 10 5 9/19/2016 No Container Dannel
19889 Sappington Columbus H. 1st Addition 125 N 1/3 SWC 3/15/1941
20555 Sappington Mrs. Drucilla 1st Addition 125 N 1/3 4 SEC 1/23/1906
20860 Sappington W. D. 125 N 1/3 12/3/1917
20881 Sappington W. D. 1st Addition 125 N 1/3 3 SEC 12/2/1917
25466 Sargent Dub Veterans Annex D 5N 21 6/22/2023 No Container

save sp. 20 for wife
Waldo
2475 Sarraf Minnie Memorial Park B 3 5 N2/3 of Upper 1/2 3 1/9/1985 Waldo
20190 Sarton John Annex A 110B 10/5/1925
19869 Sartor Ester Annex A 110B NWC 10/10/1942
20211 Satatler Burns Old Cemetery 114 1 SWC 5/9/1924
19399 Satterwhite J. C. Memorial Park C 5 1 1 going North 2/14/1968
2117 Satterwhite Willie Mae Memorial Park C 5 1 2 1/8/1983 Waldo
19979 Saul Adolph 2nd Addition 4 8 E 1/2 SWC 4/24/1935
19903 Saul Agnes 2nd Addition 4 8 E 1/2 2/10/1940
19999 Saul August 2nd Addition 38 16 S 1/2 1 SWC 1/24/1934
20072 Saul August 2nd Addition 38 16 S 1/2 1 SEC 6/10/1930
20781 Saul Inf of A. 2/16/1887
20563 Saul Katie 5/6/1905
20342 Saul Mr. A. 2nd Addition 38 16 S 1/2 2 SEC 10/9/1918
19447 Saul Mrs. A. B. 2nd Addition 38 16 2 SWC 3/15/1966
20780 Saul Mrs. Dora 2/18/1887
20773 Saul 12/11/1887
19291 Saunders Anna Bell 1st Addition Colored Section 12 7 3 SWC 6/7/1973
20892 Saunders Children of W. E. Old Cemetery 55 No Date
20804 Saunders Dr. W. E. Old Cemetery 55 2 SWC 1/16/1885
19211 Saunders E. E. Annex A 245 W 1/2 1 going North 10/1/1977
20907 Saunders Elizabeth Old Cemetery 56 5 SWC 1/13/1874
197 Saunders EssieM. Annex A 245 W1/2 2 going North 4/17/1997 Waldo
20603 Saunders Inf of 7/4/1902
19976 Saunders Mable 85 E 1/3 2 SEC 7/28/1935
20736 Saunders Mrs. Nannie B. Old Cemetery 55 1 SWC 3/1/1891
19428 Saunders Syd Memorial Park C 11 13 N 1/2 of N 1/3 6 10/30/1966
20699 Savage Ada 1st Addition 70 S 1/3 4 SEC 12/4/1894
20467 Savage Beatrice 2nd Addition 29 12 N 1/2 4/2/1911
9062 Savage Bill Veterans Annex E 10 22 going North 9/6/2011 Waldo
19918 Savage Billie 1st Addition 139A 12/31/1938
19752 Savage Bina 2nd Addition 29 12 N 1/2 2/9/1949
20322 Savage Charles 139A 3/3/1919
20340 Savage clyde 2nd Addition 29 12 N 1/2 10/12/1918
20851 Savage Corine 2nd Addition 29 12 N 1/2 3/23/1918
19603 Savage George R. 99 N 1/2 SEC 6/3/1956
20893 Savage H. G. 1st Addition 58 C 1/3 6 SEC 1/27/1896
19863 Savage Ham 2nd Addition 29 12 N 1/2 NEC 1/18/1943
19942 Savage Inf of Levy 2nd Addition 16 11 N 1/2 3 8/13/1937
20164 Savage J. B. Annex A 251 6/23/1926
19850 Savage James H. Annex B 68B SEC 7/11/1943
19271 Savage Jesse H. Memorial Park B 2 4 W 1/2 1 6/1/1974
20226 Savage Lecia Ann 71 S 1/3 2/19/1923
19295 Savage Lenora Veterans 1st addition 111A 1 3 going North 3/28/1973
19556 Savage Lillie Mae Gent 219 E 1/2 3 SEC 11/26/1958
19420 Savage Linton P. Veterans 1st addition 11A 2 going North 3/11/1967
19629 Savage Luther W. Old Cemetery 223 2 NEC 9/25/1954
19610 Savage Martin Annex B 68B 1 SWC 1/10/1956
19861 Savage Mary C. 1st Addition 70 S 1/3 SEC 2/2/1943
19742 Savage Mary L. Old Cemetery 213B 8/26/1949
4524 Savage Morris Lloyd Old Cemetery 213B West 1 SWC 3/16/1994
20518 Savage Mr. W. B. 70 S 1/3 1/10/1908
20300 Savage Mrs. Hannah Annex A 251 11/15/1919
20528 Savage Mrs. J. T. 9/13/1907
19573 Savage Mrs. Oma Annex B 68B 2 SWC 11/11/1957
19390 Savage Mrs. Ray Memorial Park C 22 5 2 going North 12/14/1968
20561 Savage Orville 6/24/1905
2488 Savage Ray Memorial Park C 22 5 1 going North 1/25/1985 Dannel
654 Savage Ruth 1st Addition 72 2 2/14/2000 Dannel
20628 Savage Ruth Genevieve 11/8/1900
20146 Savage S. T. 1st Addition 70 S 1/3 3/23/1927
20655 Savage Tom J. 1st Addition 15 6 SWC 7/16/1898
19351 Savage William Payne 1st Addition 139A 1 SWC 7/22/1970
25259 Savering Sandra Old Cemetery 159 West 8 12/28/2021 No Container Dannel
672 Sawrie Mary Head Mausoleum 8 A Crypt 2 3/8/2000 Ashes Dannel
2628 Sawrie Torian Mausoleum 8 A Crypt 2 9/2/2004 Ashes Dannel
776 Sawyer Edna J. 1st Addition 49 2 SWC 10/4/2000 Waldo
19312 Sawyer F. L. 1st Addition 49 W 1/2 of C 1/3 1 SWC 6/20/1972
20556 Sawyer Mrs. Minnie 1st Addition 49 N 1/2 of C 1/3 5 SWC 12/2/1905
20428 Saxon J. R. 176 S 1/2 of C 1/3 5/1/1913
4045 Saylors Mary 2nd Addition 23 8 West 2 SWC 11/13/1992
1960 Saylors O. L. "Red" 2nd Addition 23 8 1 SWC 3/1/1982 Waldo
20221 Scales Inf of W. T. Annex A 1 3 1 10/15/1923
19977 Scales Inf of Y. D. 154 2 18 6/3/1935
8822 Scales Wanda Annex E 185 West 1 going North 1/22/2011 Cravens
19189 Scanlon Jack Annex C 21 6 going North 9/16/1978
19330 Scarborough Iona H. Annex A 213B 2 SWC 4/5/1971
19962 Scarborough J. L. Annex A 262 2 NEC 7/16/1936
20290 Scarborough Mrs. J. L. Annex A 262 4/1/1920
19536 Scarborough Wiley N. Annex A 213B 1 SWC 4/25/1960
20285 Scarbrough Inf of W. M. Annex A 213B 3 SWC 7/13/1920
19526 Scarburry Mark O. 1st Addition 153 3 25 going South 1/2/1961
19910 Scearce Alphia 2nd Addition 6 9 S 1/2 2 8/20/1939
19336 Scearce Joe L. 2nd Addition 5 15 6 NEC 12/28/1970
20515 Scearce Louise E. 2nd Addition 6 9 1 SEC 2/1/1908
329 Scearce Robbie May 2nd Addition 5 15 E 1/2 East 5 NEC 2/7/1998
19664 Scearce William L. 2nd Addition 5 15 E 1/2 4/8/1953
3984 Schafer Lucille "Jot" Old Cemetery 214 S1/2 4 SWC 8/8/1992
281 Schall Sarah Elaine Old Cemetery 222C 3 11/3/1997 baby Dannel
19766 Schane Field Nole GAR 2 8 from South 5/7/1948
20215 Schauffer Jake Annex A 135 1 6 2/28/1924
19243 Schenck Jessie B Mausoleum 11 F crypt 2 8/4/1975
20667 Schenck Miss Ida 6/20/1897
20123 Schendre Baby Annex A 181A 2/14/1928
8356 Schermerhorn Betty Hughes Veterans E of Flag 6 1 going South 4/29/2009 Dannel
2681 Schermerhorn Lynn George Veterans E of Flag 6 2 going South 10/14/1985 Dannel
20139 Schernder Adam Annex A 98A 8/2/1927
19416 Scheurer Christian W. Memorial Park C 22 1 1 6/4/1967
4716 Scheurer Gladys Corbin Memorial Park C 14 9 S1/3 2 2/23/1995
19248 Scheurer Nancy Brown Memorial Park C 22 1 5 4/22/1975
4366 Scheurer Rachel C. Memorial Park C 22 1 2 5/17/1993
19227 Schiflett Hubert Old Cemetery 92B 1 going North 10/4/1976
2311 Schiflett Lucille Old Cemetery 92B 2 going North 2/17/1984 Waldo
19717 Schipper Inf of T. H. Between 154-145 12 1/9/1951
19881 Schitzer Minnie Alice Annex B 3A NEC 8/31/1941
2245 Schlegel Alice Hayley 2nd Addition 26 16 N1/2 NWC 10/10/1983 Dannel
20824 Schloterlass Lizzie 6/11/1883
1484 Schmidt Ernest 2nd Addition 26 14 N1/2 1 SWC 11/3/1979 Dannel
19562 Schmidt Inf of 2nd Addition 26 14 N 1/2 3 SWC 4/26/1958
3281 Schmidt Irene 2nd Addition 26 14 N1/2 West 2 going North 3/8/1989
23879 Schmidt Sally A. Memorial Park C 6 3 N 1/3 6 3/18/1958
24788 Schmidt Sharon 2nd Addition 26 14 E 1/2 2 5/21/2018 No Container Dannel
23866 Schmidt Walter S. Memorial Park C 6 3 N 1/3 5 4/17/1958
19240 Schmitz Lorena McCoy Old Cemetery 10C 3 going North 11/19/1975
19822 Schmitzer John C. Annex B 3A 3/9/1945
19207 Schmitzer Mary A. Annex B 3A 1 NWC 1/6/1978
8342 Schneider Baby Annex A 181A 2/14/1928
4773 Schneider Effie Annex C 174 E1/2 2 going North 7/20/1995
24716 Schneider John Annex C 174 E 1/2 2 11/7/2017 Cremains

No Setup
Dannel
19720 Schnider Alice Annex A 98A NEC 11/15/1950
19875 Schoat W. A. 2nd Addition 27 9 S 1/2 SWC 6/30/1942
20734 Schott Joseph 4/5/1891
8067 Schriewer Sheila Veterans Annex E 13 13 going North 1/15/2008 save sp 12 for husband Roland Waldo
19316 Schroeder Mary Lillian Old Cemetery 48A Center 2 from South 5/31/1972
584 Schuerenberg Lyda Mildred Old Cemetery 198B 2 SEC 9/16/1999 Dannel
3662 Schultz Dorothy Old Cemetery 231 2 8 going North 1/22/1991
4053 Schultz Evalyne Fisher 2nd Addition 26 9 N1/2 2 SEC 12/8/1992
24810 Schultz John Veterans Annex D 2N 34 going North 9/1/2018 No Container

Save space 33 for wife
Fisher
19385 Schumacher Emma Old Cemetery 69B 4 going North 2/7/1969
19273 Schumacher George Memorial Park B 5 7 E 1/2 1 going North 5/14/1974
19238 Schumacher Josephine Old Cemetery 69B 3 going North 1/12/1976
3247 Schumacher Louise Old Cemetery 69B 2 going North 1/21/1989
3875 Schumacher Phoebe Etta Memorial Park B 5 7 NE1/2 2 going North 12/31/1991
19469 Schumacker Annie Old Cemetery 69B 5 9/5/1964
19638 Schumacker Henry Old Cemetery 69B 8 4/22/1954
19639 Schumacker Henry F. Old Cemetery 69B 7 4/22/1954
19637 Schumacker Louise Old Cemetery 69B 6 4/22/1954
23946 Schurer Christine W. Memorial Park C 22 1 3 12/5/1937
3146 Schwartz David Veterans E of Flag 12 2 8/12/1988
20894 Schwartz Solomon 1st Addition 79 C 1/3 5 SWC 8/22/1890
1848 Schweizer La Vern Old Cemetery 126A 8 going North 10/5/1981 Dannel
20797 Schwingle Hiram 10/16/1885
20706 Schwulsh Child of F. 2/10/1894
20597 Schwulst Inf of 5/24/1903
1090 Scofield Fred Annex C 346A 1 going North 9/4/2002 Lucas
4437 Scofield Phyllis Anette Annex C 346A 2 going North 9/27/1993
20235 Scoggin Ople Annex A 192 11/21/1922
20789 Scoggin Philip 7/17/1886
20168 Scoggins A. B. Annex A 192 5/24/1926
19262 Scoggins Arthur F. Annex A 192 2 SWC 9/13/1974
20063 Scoggins Aubrey Annex A 191 9/26/1930
4591 Scoggins Bennie Henderson Memorial Park A 15 11 W1/2 2 going North 9/13/2005 Flesher
8626 Scoggins Bertha Hope Annex A 192 W1/2 1 SWC 5/22/2010 Waldo
22601 Scoggins Clemmie Annex A 192 3 SWC 3/31/2012 Waldo
1895 Scoggins Eva T. Annex A 192 2 SEC 12/18/1981 Waldo
24054 Scoggins James Russell Veterans Annex E 1 28 going North 6/26/2012 Waldo
3536 Scoggins Kenneth Marlon Memorial Park A 15 11 W1/2 1 going North 4/16/1990
20218 Scoggins Laura E. Annex A 191 1/30/1924
19856 Scott A. C. 196 2 14 4/21/1943
20684 Scott Alpha 5/9/1896
20143 Scott Amanda Public Ground 5 7 S 1/2 6/11/1927
19950 Scott Ammie 1st Addition 204 N 1/2 of N 1/3 4/4/1937
20287 Scott Carl Annex A 213 5/23/1920
19636 Scott Carrie I. 2nd Addition 35 8 6 SEC 5/11/1954
20255 Scott Christopher C. Annex A 213A W 1/2 1/9/1922
19301 Scott Clara Faye Memorial Park C 17 3 2 going North 12/18/1972
2261 Scott Clarise M. 2nd Addition 1 9 N1/2 East Center 11/9/1983 Dannel
19906 Scott Clay O. Annex A 209 W 1/2 1/28/1940
19688 Scott Dan W. Old Cemetery 229B SEC 5/8/1952
19499 Scott Docia Lou 2nd Addition North Border 1 3 SEC 12/18/1962
1737 Scott Dorothy Memorial Park A 1 9 E1/2 2 3/6/1981 Waldo
20580 Scott Dr. John 2nd Addition 1 9 N 1/2 1 SWC 3/9/1904
20449 Scott Ellen 2nd Addition 1 9 N 1/2 3 SWC 2/4/1912
19395 Scott Erwin P. Memorial Park C 21 20 5 going North 5/17/1968
19241 Scott Floyd C. Memorial Park C 17 3 1 11/14/1975
9052 Scott Frances 2nd Addition 2 3 East 1 going North 8/10/2011 Cremation Dannel
20090 Scott G. W. Annex A 61A 7/9/1929
20751 Scott Geo. 5/21/1889
19615 Scott Gerry Annex A 98A 2 SWC 8/1/1955
19665 Scott Glynn Annex C 259C 1 4/5/1953
20855 Scott Goldie 27 3 9 2/13/1918
6201 Scott Helen Annex C 259C S1/2 2 10/13/2006 Ashes No FH
23943 Scott Henry Crawford Memorial Park C 21 20 2 12/22/1950
20568 Scott Inf of Mrs. Mattie 2/7/1905
20157 Scott Inf of S. M. 2nd Addition 1 9 N 1/2 10/22/1926
19701 Scott J. C. 2nd Addition North Border 1 E 1/2 SEC 11/16/1951
3653 Scott Joseph Oran Annex C 245B N1/3 5 going North 12/29/1990
19630 Scott Joseph W. 2nd Addition 35 8 5 SEC 10/18/1954
23942 Scott Katherine D. Memorial Park C 21 20 3 8/4/1948
19730 Scott Lee 99 21 6/22/1950
1524 Scott Lena Annex A 100A West 1 SWC 1/10/1980 Ashes Waldo
4385 Scott Leslie Old Cemetery 22A Center 1 going North 6/28/1993
19490 Scott Lillie Mae Annex A 209 W 1/2 2 SWC 8/15/1963
3938 Scott Louise A. Annex C 245B N1/3 6 going North 5/5/1992
23941 Scott Lyndell H. Memorial Park C 21 20 4 11/16/1931
23944 Scott M. Memorial Park C 9 10 4 3/3/1958
19691 Scott Marion Memorial Park 9 10 4 from South 3/3/1952
14513 Scott Mary Mausoleum 16 A 4 12/6/2011 Sparkman
20596 Scott Mr. Robert 2nd Addition 1 9 N 1/2 3 SEC 7/3/1903
19583 Scott Mrs. A. C. 1st Addition 196 2 13 going South 5/19/1957
19703 Scott Mrs. Dan Old Cemetery 229B 10/16/1951
20491 Scott Mrs. Eliza 7/11/1909
19971 Scott Mrs. Eva Annex A 98A NWC 1/19/1936
20866 Scott Mrs. Maggie G. 2nd Addition North Border 19 W 1/2 6/14/1917
19895 Scott Mrs. May 2nd Addition 4 14 3 SWC 11/2/1940
20806 Scott Mrs. Sarah 12/9/1884
20647 Scott Mrs. Wm. 3/4/1899
20305 Scott N. M. 235 2 NEC 9/6/1919
20620 Scott Nelson 1/7/1901
20297 Scott R. C. Public Ground 165 12/13/1919
23880 Scott Ruby Higdon Memorial Park C 14 20 4 5/28/1960
8054 Scott Ruth E. Old Cemetery 22A Center 1 12/5/2007 Dannel
1595 Scott Samuel F. Mausoleum 16 A Crypt 5 6/24/1980 Sparkman
19937 Scott Sarah E. Annex A 61A 10/19/1937
23945 Scott Sarah M. Memorial Park C 9 10 3 7/17/1945
1165 Scott Steve Allen Veterans Annex E 6 9 going North 2/11/2003 Save sp 8 for wife Waldo
19891 Scott Steward M. 2nd Addition 1 9 N 1/2 1/11/1941
19472 Scott William David Annex A 61A 1 NEC 8/15/1964
20328 Scott William Michael 2nd Addition North Border 19 W 1/2 12/30/1918
19277 Scovel Cecil R. Memorial Park C 3 17 3 going North 1/16/1974
2126 Scrivner Annie Mae Annex C 190AB N1/3 1 from North 2/1/1983 Dannel
2921 Scrivner Ethel 1st Addition 71 C1/3 3/7/1987
19331 Scrivner Jack Annex C 190AB 3 from North 3/10/1971
19914 Scrivner Lee A. Annex C 190AB 2 from North 5/21/1939
19313 Scrivner Thomas 1st Addition 71 C 1/3 5 SEC 6/17/1972
20721 Scroggins Sam 4/2/1892
20033 Scroggins T. F. Annex A 191 2/11/1932
19897 Scrugg Inf of Hured Babyland 12 6/1/1940
19570 Scrugg Inf of Mildred Between 170-183 17 going South 12/6/1957
19388 Scrugg Virgil Ray Annex E 64 E 1/2 3 5 going North 1/4/1969
19741 Scruggs Adena 1st Addition Colored Section 99 2 SWC 11/6/1949
19437 Scruggs Anthony Wayne Annex E 64 E 1/2 1 6 going North 9/6/1966
25439 Scruggs Bernita Annex E 205 W 1/2 4 4/15/2023 No Container Waldo
8715 Scruggs Betty Jean Memorial Park A 11 12 West 2 going North 8/28/2010 Angelic
20876 Scruggs C. Quin 2nd Addition 37 8 4 NEC 2/18/1917
19563 Scruggs Charles Ernest 2nd Addition 27 8 2 NEC 4/25/1958
566 Scruggs Charsie Memorial Park A 7 18 W 1/2 1 going North 8/7/1999 Smith
19364 Scruggs Cleo 2nd Addition 37 8 4 NWC 3/3/1970
19438 Scruggs Debra Ann Annex E 64 E 1/2 1 5 going North 9/6/1966
25232 Scruggs Diana Annex D 4 30 5 10/16/2021 Doric Concrete Box Cravens
19855 Scruggs Eliza Between 116-130 7 5/14/1943
19377 Scruggs Ernest Lee Veterans 1st addition 237 13 going North 6/15/1969
19186 Scruggs Ethel 1st Addition 237 2 3 going North December of 1978
19282 Scruggs Frank Veterans Annex E 237 1 16 going North 10/27/1973
8873 Scruggs Gloretta Memorial Park A 11 13 East 1 going North 3/17/2011 Angelic
2408 Scruggs Herman Memorial Park A 7 15 E1/2 1 going North 8/17/1984 Smith
19367 Scruggs Inf of James Annex E 64 7 going North 2/18/1970
19591 Scruggs Inf of Mildred Public Ground Between 170-183 1 14 going South 1/17/1957
19539 Scruggs J. Carroll 2nd Addition 36 1 1 SEC 3/20/1960
1294 Scruggs James Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 14 12/20/2003 Angelic
20757 Scruggs Jas. 1/6/1889
6220 Scruggs Jerry Don Memorial Park A 14 22 E1/2 2 going North 11/11/2006 Angelic
20718 Scruggs Jessie May 7/4/1892
8303 Scruggs Jo Ann Memorial Park A 13 15 East 2 going North 2/14/2009 Angelic
19737 Scruggs Joan Public Ground South of Creek 7 1 2/19/1950
25012 Scruggs Joe B. Veterans Annex D 3N 32 4/20/2020 No Container

Save space 31 for wife
Waldo
6319 Scruggs Justine Annex E 94 W1/2 3 going North 2/8/2007 Angelic
3891 Scruggs Lillian A. 2nd Addition 37 8 West 5 SWC 1/22/1992
19868 Scruggs Lillie Public Ground 10 17 10/15/1942
24748 Scruggs Lucian Veterans Annex D 2N 20 2/3/2018 No Container

Save space 19 for wife
Waldo
19735 Scruggs Luzine Public Ground South of Creek 7 3 2/19/1950 Baby in Arms
3047 Scruggs Mary Louise Memorial Park A 8 1 E1/2 1 1/15/1988
20385 Scruggs Mrs. Lillie 2nd Addition 37 8 3 NEC 6/9/1915
19815 Scruggs Otis Public Ground 115 3 2 6/26/1945
19736 Scruggs Patricia Public Ground South of Creek 2 2/19/1950
8254 Scruggs Raheem Memorial Park A 10 18 1 going North 11/29/2008 Baby on top of Willie Dupree Angelic
19734 Scruggs Robert R. Public Ground South of Creek 7 4 2/19/1950
462 Scruggs Steve Memorial Park A 7 18 W1/2 2 going North 11/21/1998 Smith
19598 Scruggs Steve Public Ground Between 189-200 East 37 8/26/1956
1477 Scruggs Vera 2nd Addition 36 1 2 SEC 10/11/1979 Dannel
1020 Scruggs Virgil Annex E 186B E1/2 2 3/1/2002 Smith
19372 Scruggs William Veterans 1st addition 237 2 2 11/1/1969
1341 Scruggs William O. Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 42 going North 1/29/1979 Everett
19473 Scull Louie Mae Mausoleum 6 J Crypt 3 7/22/1964
23940 Seal J. J. Memorial Park C 5 21 N 1/3 5 11/15/1931
23939 Seal Mrs. R. E. Memorial Park C 5 21 N 1/3 6 4/14/1937
19223 Seal Virgie Memorial Park C 5 22 6 2/19/1977
23938 Seal Wiley M. Memorial Park C 5 22 N 1/3 5
24593 Seale Edward 2nd Addition 34 1 1 10/29/2016 Cremains No Funeral Home
24335 Seale Eric 2nd Addition 34 1 S 1/2 2 8/14/2014 Cremains - No setup
20501 Seale Merriman 1/17/1909
19760 Sealey Pfc. Calvin memorial Plot 1 16 9/4/1948
4626 Seals Beulah Memorial Park A 3 9 West 2 SWC 9/30/1994
19187 Seals J. T. Memorial Park A 3 9 W 1/2 1 SWC 12/6/1978
24061 Seals Yolonda Annex E 216 W 1/2 3 going North 7/20/2012 Waldo
8574 Sealy Calvin Veterans W of Flag Annex C 1 16 9/4/1948 P.F.C. WWII
20755 Searcy Christopher 2/2/1889
20656 Searcy Mrs. F. M. 5/31/1898
20156 Searcy Phelby 1st Addition Colored Section 10 4 5 11 11/27/1926
19911 Seaton Mary C. 2nd Addition North Border 32 E 1/2 5 8/4/1939
19507 Seaton N. Pearl 2nd Addition North Border 33 E 1/2 4 from South 8/24/1962
20349 Seaton S. A. 2nd Addition North Border 32 E 1/2 7/5/1918
20274 Seaver W. F. Masonic Ground 2/17/1921
19604 Seay Jannie 1st Addition 232 N 1/3 of N 1/2 NEC 6/2/1956
19824 Secarce Mattie P. 2nd Addition 5 15 E 1/2 NWC 1/31/1945
20324 Secrest M. J. 1st Addition 87A 3 SWC 2/26/1919
19601 Secrest Sarha 1st Addition 87A 2 NWC 6/27/1956
20775 Secrests Lewis Public Ground 10/10/1887
20800 Secrist Jimmie 7/23/1885
23951 Seekin Mrs. Claude Memorial Park C 14 2 5 10/17/1951
23873 Seekins Henry M. Memorial Park C 14 2 4 6/9/1962
19702 Seekins Mrs. Claudie Memorial Park 10/17/1951
24708 Segrest Gerald Annex C 227A 4 10/19/2017 Cremains No Funeral Home
20553 Segrest Mrs. Mattie Jane 3/8/1906
20864 Sehr Clifton 173 S 1/2 of C 1/3 6/28/1917
19958 Seitz Lee A. 1st Addition 91A 2 SEC 8/1/1936
19338 Selby Myrtle Annex C 236AB 1 from North 11/28/1970
19849 Selby Otis Annex C 236AB 2 from North 7/13/1943
19659 Sell Albert Annex A 234B 2 SEC 6/5/1953
3912 Sell Charlie E. Annex A 198 W1/2 1 going North 3/24/1992
4578 Sell Katie Annex A 198A W1/2 2 going North 6/15/1994
20369 Sellers Amanda 1st Addition 203 NE 1/4 of C 1/3 3/23/1916
20353 Sellers Bennie 192 N 1/2 of C 1# 5/31/1918
20367 Sellers Edward Public Ground 133 2 11 4/20/1916
19196 Sellers Ethel E. 1st Addition 192 C 1/3 5 SWC 7/21/1978
379 Sellers Gladys Old Cemetery 207B 1 5/29/1998 Waldo
19305 Sellers Ira C. 1st Addition 192 C 1/3 4 SWC 11/10/1972
19319 Sellers Mrs. Cynthia Old Cemetery 207B 3 SWC 10/25/1971
3709 Sellers Richard Old Cemetery 207B 2 SEC 4/16/1991
19767 Sellers Samell T. Old Cemetery 207A 5/2/1948
20291 Sempee James 2nd Addition 33 4 3/30/1920 REMOVED
8237 Semple James 2nd Addition 33 4 East 6 going North 3/30/1920
20585 Semple Mrs. James Muscoe 2nd Addition 33 4 1 NEC 12/12/1903
19454 Senecal Christina Memorial Park C 2 18 S 1/2 of C 1/3 3 11/22/1965
19904 Senner Charles Old Cemetery 118 NWC 2/10/1940
19329 Senner Grace 2nd Addition 27 7 2 SWC 4/23/1971
20500 Senner Grace O. 2/5/1909
20559 Senner Inf of Joseph 2nd Addition 24 4 S 1/2 2 SEC 8/24/1905
20468 Senner Inf of Will 3/5/1911
19784 Senner Joe 2nd Addition 27 7 2 SWC 6/26/1947
20232 Senner Joseph 2nd Addition 27 7 3 SWC 1/8/1923
19433 Senner Mrs. Will 2nd Addition 24 4 S 1/2 2 SWC 10/13/1966
20398 Senner Otillie 2nd Addition 27 7 4 SWC 7/25/1914
20346 Senner R. L. 2nd Addition 27 7 6 SWC 10/6/1918
19666 Senner Will 2nd Addition 24 4 S 1/2 1 SWC March of 1953
20306 Senner William 2nd Addition 24 4 S 1/2 8/16/1919
20262 Senters J. J. 115 11 9/25/1921
20579 Sepren Jake 3/28/1904
24982 Serrano Marie Old Cemetery 3 West 5 1/3/2020 No Container Dannel
20336 Serry Mrs. Emely 2nd Addition 16 1 3 NEC 11/4/1918
19731 Servier Chrales S. Old Cemetery 142 Center 6 5/18/1950
20464 Session Gladys Clark's Add. 7/24/1911
19607 Settle Cornelia 2nd Addition North Border 1 5 SWC 2/29/1956
24885 Settle Debra Old Cemetery North Border 2 W 6 3/7/2019 14 ga Steel Box Bronze Waldo
706 Setzer Charlotte Annex E 193 W 3 going North 5/10/2000 Waldo
20830 Severn Inf of Geo. 6/7/1882
20465 Sevier C. H. W. Old Cemetery 142 7 SWC 5/15/1911
19398 Sevier Mrs. Edna Old Cemetery 142 N 1/2 Center 7 from South 2/28/1968
20610 Sevier Mrs. Katherine Old Cemetery 142 8 SWC 2/24/1902
23937 Sewell A. J. Memorial Park C 16 3 S 2/3 1 4/18/1933
19506 Sewell Alma Annex A 249B 2 SEC 8/24/1968
23876 Sewell B. M. Memorial Park C 16 1 5 11/3/1961
433 Sewell Claudie Memorial Park C 16 1 6 9/21/1998 Dannel
19214 Sewell Eldon Memorial Park C 1 9 4 8/30/1977
20183 Sewell Eula Annex A 248 11/19/1925 Reinterred
1900 Sewell Iva C. Memorial Park C 1 9 5 12/26/1981 Dannel
20184 Sewell J. C. Annex A 248 11/19/1925 Reinterred
20197 Sewell Mary Annex A 248 3/22/1925
20182 Sewell Willie L. Annex A 248 11/19/1925 Reinterred
1005 Sewell Roy Old Cemetery 155A 8 going North 1/30/2002 Dannel
23291 Sexton Charles Mausoleum 3 G Crypt 3 4/17/2012 Waldo
19917 Sexton D. L. Annex C 183B S 1/3 3/2/1939
19435 Sexton Dora M. 2nd Addition 39 11 S 1/2 2 & 3 SEC 10/8/1966
20216 Sexton Ida . Public Ground 27 5 12 2/23/1924
20361 Sexton Inf of I. F. 2nd Addition 39 11 S 1/2 8/12/1916
19247 Sexton Irene Memorial Park C 10 16 1 5/6/1975
19275 Sexton John F. 2nd Addition 39 11 1 & 2 SEC 2/23/1974
7765 Sexton Lera Memorial Park B 6 12 S1/2 of C1/3 of W1/2 7/19/2007 Bratcher
24397 Sexton Mattie Mausoleum 3B H Crypt 3 1/28/2015 Full Setup Waldo
19623 Sexton Mattie Annex C 183B 2 2/3/1955
984 Sexton Nona 2nd Addition 39 11 S1/2 2 SWC 12/17/2001 Waldo
3217 Sexton, Jr. John F. 2nd Addition 39 11 S1/2 1 going North 12/2/1988
8726 Seyffert Beverly Baker Mausoleum 2 A 1 7/27/1966
19441 Seyffert Beverly Baker Mausoleum 2 A Crypt 1 7/27/1966
19541 Seymore Frank M. 2nd Addition 8 8 3 NEC 2/29/1960
19652 Seymore Vera Ansley 2nd Addition 8 8 2 NEC 8/29/1953
20902 Seymour Bertie Lee 1st Addition 1 S 1/3 4 SWC 5/8/1877
20901 Seymour E. H. 1st Addition 1 S 1/3 2 SWC 9/18/1877
3199 Shackelford Martha 2nd Addition 37 9 West 2 SWC 10/21/1988
20391 Shackelford Mrs. E. A. 76 S 1/3 5 SEC 3/1/1915
19514 Shackelford Philip D. 2nd Addition 37 9 1 SWC 11/14/1961
7822 Shacklee Frances 1st Addition 21 C1/3 East 6 going North 9/4/2007 Dannel
20903 Shackleford John S. 1st Addition 76 S 1/3 6 SEC 7/19/1876
20912 Shacklett Dicky Old Cemetery 91 5 SEC 9/5/1867
8784 Shadden Eddie Memorial Park C 13 17 2 going North 11/10/2010 Memorial F/H
20819 Shadden MRs. M. Old Cemetery 27 SE 1/4 Center 1 from South 2/6/1884
23883 Shadden Slate K. Memorial Park C 13 17 4 5/12/1960
2591 Shaddid Ernest Memorial Park C 22 9 S1/2 3 6/27/1985 Waldo
23870 Shadid Jerry Otis Memorial Park C 22 9 S 1/2 1 6/1/1963
19357 Shadid Mrs. Mary Old Cemetery 218B 4 going North 6/15/1970
6464 Shadid Ruby Margarette Memorial Park C 22 9 2 going North 4/24/2007 Waldo
19715 Shadid Shadi Old Cemetery 218B 3 going North 2/6/1951
585 Shafer Frank Veterans Annex E 1 22 going North 9/16/1999 Waldo
20836 Shakelford Fredrick 8/25/1881
20046 Shane A. L. Public Ground 28 4 13 6/28/1931
19732 Shankle Bettie Old Cemetery 172A 4/17/1950
20227 Shankles Alva Old Cemetery 172A 2/19/1923
24797 Shankles Bobbie Jo Old Cemetery 158C 3 7/19/2018 No Container Dannel
2144 Shankles Guy Marion Old Cemetery 172A 2 SEC 2/15/1983 Waldo
19600 Shankles James M. Old Cemetery 172A 2 SWC 7/29/1956
19199 Shankles James Wiley Old Cemetery 172A 1 SEC 5/4/1978
3086 Shankles Lee M. Old Cemetery 172A Center 2 4/2/1988
4611 Shankles Margaret Old Cemetery 172A N Center 3 8/24/1994
19657 Shankles MRs. James M. Old Cemetery 172A 3 SWC 6/15/1953
19210 Shannon Alta Old Cemetery 69A 3 NEC 10/18/1977
19384 Shannon Alvin W. Annex E 77A 1 going North 2/10/1969
19970 Shannon Ardela 1st Addition Colored Section 7 5 N 1/2 2 NEC 2/21/1936
23894 Shannon Carrie Jane Memorial Park C 6 13 6 7/16/1951
3348 Shannon Daryle R. Annex E 77B W1/2 2 7/21/1989
20478 Shannon Dugan 5/6/1910
19574 Shannon Elzie R. 1st Addition Colored Section 14 14 6 10/16/1957
19368 Shannon Forrest Old Cemetery 30 3 NWC 1/8/1970
1141 Shannon Frances Old Cemetery 30 Center 4 going North 12/3/2002 Waldo
19345 Shannon Glenn Old Cemetery 30 Center 3 from South 9/24/1970
20394 Shannon H. B. Old Cemetery 148 9/17/1914
135 Shannon Hayden Memorial Park A 3 18 1 going North 7/22/1996 Waldo
20264 Shannon Henry 1st Addition Colored Section 7 5 S 1/2 8/1/1921
19612 Shannon Inf of 1st Addition 100 NEC 12/26/1955
20776 Shannon Inf of B. 10/7/1887
19826 Shannon Inf of L. P. 211A 1 3 1/16/1945
19792 Shannon Inf of Louis 1st Addition Colored Section 7 5 N 1/2 3/18/1947
24219 Shannon Inf. Jacsyn Babyland Annex B 64A 1 19 going North 9/21/2013 No Setup Community F/H
24832 Shannon John Annex E 328 E1/2 3 11/6/2018 No Container Cravens
1851 Shannon Julius Annex E 77B W1/2 3 going North 10/8/1981 Smith
8195 Shannon Laurene Annex E 201A W1/2 3 going North 8/30/2008 Angelic
20116 Shannon Lavern 1st Addition Colored Section 7 11 S 1/2 7/3/1928
19422 Shannon Lester P. Annex A 31 S 1/2 1 1/19/1967
1622 Shannon Lewis Annex E 77A W1/2 3 going North 8/19/1980 Smith
8845 Shannon Lewis Colored Veterans 1st Addition 182 2 2 going South 7/27/1957
19579 Shannon Lewis 1st Addition 182 2 2 going North 7/27/1957
19781 Shannon Lila Old Cemetery 30 NW 1/4 8 NWC 8/16/1947
3446 Shannon Lucille Memorial Park A 3 18 W1/2 2 going North 11/27/1989
19605 Shannon Michael 1st Addition 100 NEC 4/1/1956
19436 Shannon MRs. L. P. Annex A 31 S 1/2 3 from South 9/28/1966
1663 Shannon Nina J. Annex E 81 East 6 SEC 11/8/1980 Baby Smith
20002 Shannon R. E. Old Cemetery 30 3 SWC 1/18/1934
20100 Shannon R. E. Old Cemetery 30 12/24/1928
20906 Shannon Roy A. Old Cemetery 30 Center 6 from South 8/18/1875
3663 Shannon Shirley Public Ground Old Cemetery 194 East 3 going North 1/28/1991
19762 Shannon Sidney Old Cemetery 206B 7/20/1948
20913 Shannon T. J. 1st Addition 91 N 1/3 4 SWC 2/18/1864
20279 Shannon T. J. Old Cemetery 30 7 SWC 11/21/1920
2684 Shannon Varnell Annex E 77B W1/2 1 10/18/1985 Smith
20175 Shannon W. M. 1st Addition 91 S 1/2 2/11/1926
20742 Shannon Walter S. 1st Addition 91 N 1/3 2 SWC 6/9/1890
20825 Shannon 6/8/1883
20088 Shannons Lee 1st Addition Colored Section 8 4 10 7/26/1929
20015 Shanon Mary Old Cemetery 30 E 1/2 12/26/1932
19606 Shapard Carrie J. Annex A 244A 1 NEC 3/5/1956
19748 Sharp Bud E. Old Cemetery 212B SWC 4/19/1949
1305 Sharp Darl Veterans Annex E 7 9 going North 1/14/2004 Save sp 8 for wife Waldo
1316 Sharp Darlyn Memorial Park A 8 10 1 2/21/2004 Dannel
23892 Sharp Ed Memorial Park C 9 12 S 1/3 1 2/17/1950
20852 Sharp Estelle 1st Addition 119 N 1/2 of C 1/3 1 SEC 3/10/1918
20350 Sharp Homer 1st Addition 49 E 1/2 of C 1/3 3 SEC 7/21/1918
20653 Sharp Inf of 11/10/1898
20731 Sharp Inf of L. C. 4/26/1891
24936 Sharp Jackie Helen Veterans Annex E 7 8 8/27/2019 No Container Ray & Martha's F/H
19477 Sharp Lee Roy Memorial Park C 9 13 C 1/3 4 4/8/1964
20105 Sharp Maggie Public Ground 11 3 12/6/1928
20702 Sharp MRs. 8/23/1894
19394 Sharp Mrs. Ed Memorial Park C 9 12 2 going North 6/1/1968
20061 Sharp Mrs. S. M. 1st Addition 49 E 1/2 of C 1/3 2 SEC 10/9/1930
19459 Sharp Mrs. W. A. Memorial Park C 16 7 2 9/24/1965
2886 Sharp Oran Clay Memorial Park A 8 9 2 going North 1/5/1987
2526 Sharp Paula Memorial Park A 8 10 W1/2 2 5/6/2004 Waldo
19308 Sharp Pauline Old Cemetery 212B 2 SWC 10/7/1972
19311 Sharp Shon Memorial Park C 9 13 3 7/10/1972
20521 Sharp Smith Herrin 1st Addition 49 E 1/2 of C 1/3 1 SEC 2/22/1907
19219 Sharp W. A. Memorial Park C 16 7 1 4/28/1977
20476 Sharpley Martha L. 1st Addition 1 C 1/3 2 SEC 8/6/1910
20480 Shatley Jack 1st Addition 112 S 1/3 2 SWC 1/26/1910
19566 Shatley Sarah E. 2nd Addition 36 10 S 1/2 1 NEC 2/6/1958
20223 Shattey Walthan J. 2nd Addition 36 10 S 1/2 3 SWC 8/17/1923
6453 Shaum Ethel Mae Veterans Annex E 12 2 going North 3/20/2007 Save sp 1 for husband Eugene Dannel
24239 Shaum Eugene Veterans Annex E 12 1 going North 11/9/2013 Wilbert Monticello Dannel
4334 Shaver Floyd Annex C 209A 3 going North 3/16/1993
24180 Shaver Ruby Arlene Annex C 209A 4 going North 6/11/2013 No Outer Burial Container Dannel
19931 Shaw Allen 2nd Addition 1 1 S 1/2 SWC 2/2/1938
3295 Shaw Carroll W. "Jack" Annex B 40A E1/2 3 going North 4/7/1989
24947 Shaw Deandra Memorial Park A 9 20 W 1/2 2 10/5/2019 No Container Fisher
19494 Shaw Delisa Joyce Between 170-183 3 14 4/24/1963
19780 Shaw Ema Public Ground South of Creek 7 1 9/1/1947
20196 Shaw Herchel P. 2nd Addition 18 11 N 1/2 5/3/1925
4362 Shaw Hollie Annex C 338 5 going South 5/11/1993
19304 Shaw Inf of Caroll Annex B 64A 1 6 going North 11/22/1972
19322 Shaw Inf. Rhonda Gail Annex A 149 1 NWC 9/25/1971
20120 Shaw J. B. 2nd Addition 18 6 1 NWC 3/23/1928
19663 Shaw Jessie Annex B 30B 1 SWC 4/28/1953
20654 Shaw John M. 2nd Addition 13 9 1 SWC 8/22/1898
5836 Shaw John Robert Veterans Annex E 10 15 going North 6/22/2006 save sp 14 for wife Dorothy Waldo
20231 Shaw Lillie N. 2nd Addition 18 6 3 NWC 1/18/1923
6448 Shaw Mattie Dee Annex B 40A 4 going North 3/13/2007 Dannel
20725 Shaw Maude 9/20/1891
8408 Shaw Mildred Annex A 149 East 4 going North 9/10/2009 Waldo
19549 Shaw Mrs. Bessie Annex B 30 2 SWC 10/28/1959
19383 Shaw Mrs. W. M. 2nd Addition 18 6 5 going North 2/18/1969
6197 Shaw Opal Memorial Park B 2 4 E1/2 1 10/3/2006 Emhart
25346 Shaw Paula Annex D 4 1 11 8/18/2022 No Container Waldo
20494 Shaw W. F. 2nd Addition 26 5 N 1/2 1 NEC 3/26/1909
19768 Shaw W. M. 2nd Addition 18 6 5 NWC 4/15/1948
2158 Shaw Weldon W. Annex C 338 5 going North 3/2/1983 Waldo
24554 Shea Carol 1st Addition 78 S1/2 of C1/3 East 1 going North 6/23/2016 Cremains

Full Setup 2 Tents
Dannel
8290 Shea Mary Veronica 1st Addition 78 East 3 going North 12/31/2008 moved from 1st Add. 153 Row 5 Sp 18 Dannel
19444 Shea Mary Veronica 1st Addition 153 5 18 going South 4/29/1966
20614 Shea Mrs. 12/29/1901
7766 Shea Thomas 1st Addition 78 S1/2 of C1/3 East 1 going North 7/24/2007 Dannel
20711 Sheaffer Mabel Perle 1st Addition 57 E 1/2 of C 1/3 4/9/1893
20447 Shearer Inf of T. F. 2nd Addition 22 12 3 SEC 2/16/1912
20665 Shearer Inf of Wm. 9/28/1897
20514 Shearer Jaunita 2nd Addition 22 12 1 NEC 5/3/1908
20686 Shearer Miss Jennie 1st Addition 22 N 1/3 6 SEC 11/21/1895
20688 Shearer Miss Maude 1st Addition 22 N 1/3 4 SEC 11/21/1895
20687 Shearer Mr. George 1st Addition 22 N 1/3 5 SEC 11/21/1895
20534 Shearer Mr. Thom. C. 3/28/1907
20127 Shearer Mrs. A. R. 1st Addition 22 N 1/3 4 SWC 1/20/1928
19430 Shearer MRs. Tom B. Annex B 81 2 SEC 10/29/1966
19538 Shearer Ola Potter Annex B 81B W 1/2 2 SWC 3/17/1960
19396 Shearer Roy 2nd Addition 22 12 5 going North 5/13/1968
19546 Shearer Thomas F. 2nd Addition 22 12 3 SWC 1/10/1960
19798 Shearer Tom B. Annex B 81 3 SEC 11/17/1946
2666 Shearer Wade H. 2nd Addition 22 12 5 going North 9/19/1985 Mulligan
2798 Sheares Reba 2nd Addition 22 12 4 SWC 7/2/1986
20545 Shearo Inf of Clarence 11/11/1906
20685 Shearo P. C. 5/21/1895
19981 Shearpard Frank 1st Addition Colored Section 10 5 1 from South 2/22/1935
20740 Sheefer Henry 9/20/1890
19366 Sheffield C. R. Old Cemetery 88B 7 going North 2/21/1970
20133 Sheffield Francis 1st Addition 155A 10/7/1927
3917 Sheffield Mary Old Cemetery 88B 8 going North 4/1/1992
20138 Shelburn Allen 2nd Addition 23 6 2 SWC 8/10/1927
20343 Shelburn Mrs. Lillian Public Ground 11 3 10/8/1918
20206 Shelburne Cephas 2nd Addition 23 6 2 SEC 11/24/1924
19845 Shelburne Mrs. Cepas 2nd Addition 23 6 1 NEC 10/8/1943
20362 Shelby Lily May Public Ground 133 2 8 7/19/1916
20574 Shelby William 7/2/1904
20826 Sheldon Mrs. M. 5/1/1883
20084 Shellen Mrs. Jennie 1st Addition 112 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/10/1929
136 Shelley Adella B. Annex B 43A East 1 NEC 9/13/1996 Waldo
24147 Shelley Eual Annex B 43A 3 NWC 3/6/2013 No Outside Container Dannel
25404 Shelley Suzann Veterans Annex D 5N 7 going North 1/17/2023 no set up Waldo
2254 Shellnut Herbert Oben Annex C 246 1 going North 10/22/1983 Dannel
8170 Shellnut Mary Janice Annex C 246 2 going North 6/10/2008 Dannel
1103 Shelly James P. Annex C 208 N2/3 5 going North 9/21/2002 Waldo
25252 Shelly Joyce Annex C 208 6 SWC 12/11/2021 No Container Waldo
20524 Shelly Mr. Wm. 12/12/1907
19716 Shelton Bill 2nd Addition 18 11 N 1/2 SEC 1/15/1951
20174 Shelton C. W. 1st Addition 1A 2/18/1926
19684 Shelton Dewey Old Cemetery 149B 5 going South 7/20/1952
4658 Shelton Edith Annex C 258A 3 going North 12/1/1994
24555 Shelton Eldarie Veterans Annex E 17 21 6/27/2016 No Container Waldo
20547 Shelton Inf of J. S. 9/4/1906
19948 Shelton Inf of MRs. Annex C 253A SEC 4/22/1937
19705 Shelton Jackey Old Cemetery 65B 3 going South 9/2/1951
20040 Shelton James C. 1st Addition 41 E 1/2 of S 1/2 11/9/1931
4405 Shelton James D. 2nd Addition 22 5 N1/2 1 SWC 8/6/1993
19751 Shelton Joseph S. 2nd Addition 22 5 N 1/2 2/22/1949
20697 Shelton Mary 2/4/1895
19862 Shelton Mattie Annex A 90 NWC 1/20/1943
4342 Shelton Max Annex C 258A East 2 SEC 3/23/1993
20674 Shelton Miss Lee 1/24/1897
20600 Shelton Miss Lee 1/12/1903
20672 Shelton Miss Maggie 2/26/1897
20469 Shelton Mrs. Ora 1/12/1911
3969 Shelton Nettie 2nd Addition 22 5 N1/2 2 SWC 6/30/1992
20345 Shelton Pearl 2nd Addition 39 14 S 1/2 1 SEC 10/6/1918
19640 Shelton Ralph Annex A 90 2 NWC 3/17/1954
24263 Shelton Sidney Sherwood Veterans Annex E 17 22 going North 1/9/2014 Save Space 21 for Spouse - No Outer Burial Container Waldo
2371 Shelton Teddy Gene Veterans E of Flag 16 going South 5/15/1984 Waldo
20012 Shepard Alva P Annex A 244A SEC 1/28/1933
19582 Shepard Bessie Between 189-200 West 50 5/21/1957
19230 Shepard Frank C. Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 25 going North 5/28/1976
19474 Shepard George 1st Addition Colored Section 15 10 1 SWC 6/1/1964
19866 Shepard George Public Ground South of Creek 4 3 1/3/1943
4704 Shepard Hazel Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 26 2/24/1995
19460 Shepard Jack Annex A 244A 1 SWC 5/31/1965
19403 Shepard Mrs. Alice Annex E 65 E 1/2 3 going North 2/3/1968
2999 Shepard Naneen W Annex A 244A 2 going North 8/1/1987
20788 Shepherd Emily 7/25/1886
20181 Shepherd G. A. 2nd Addition 16 2 N 1/2 12/4/1925
20899 Shepherd W. H. Old Cemetery 135 8 SEC 5/21/1878
20031 Shepherd William Old Cemetery 139 NE 1/4 2/26/1932
8675 Sheppard Artie L. Veterans Ashes Annex C 1 20 going North 6/2/2010 Ashes No Funeral Home
299 Sheppard Harless Veterans Ashes Annex C 1 6 going North 12/10/1997 Ashes
3516 Sheppard Jo Ellen 2nd Addition 8 16 6 SEC 3/6/1990
19261 Sheppard John Hall 2nd Addition 8 16 5 SWC 10/25/1974
2087 Sheppard Keith Troy 1st Addition 153 5 26 going South 10/22/1982 Smith
19192 Sheppard Lavina F. 2nd Addition 8 16 6 SWC 8/28/1978
8762 Sherburne John H. Mausoleum 3 H 1 1/1/1927
24808 Sheren Keysen Babyland Annex B 64A 1A 7 8/27/2018 Full Setup Waldo
2175 Sheren Leona Annex C 229 3 going North 4/6/1983 Dannel
3612 Sherer Edna Kathryn Memorial Park C 11 1 N1/2 6 going North 10/15/1990
19769 Sherer Harvey Memorial Park 11 1 5 10/16/1947
23936 Sherer Harvey Hearl Memorial Park C 11 1 N 1/2 5 10/16/1947
6295 Sherer Margie Lea Memorial Park C 11 1 N1/2 4 going North 12/9/2006 Dannel
20450 Sheridan Harry Public Ground 170 1 4 1/12/1912
19498 Sherman Amelia 2nd Addition 16 2 S 1/2 1 SEC 12/31/1962
20113 Sherman Annie 2nd Addition 16 3 2 NWC 9/25/1928
20634 Sherman Annie 2nd Addition 16 3 N 1/2 2 NEC 3/25/1900
20443 Sherman Ben F 2nd Addition 16 3 N 1/2 3 NEC 6/27/1912
20347 Sherman Dr. Carl E. 2nd Addition 34 13 N 1/2 9/22/1918
20572 Sherman Mr. Nick 2nd Addition 16 3 N 1/2 3 NWC 11/2/1904
20007 Sherman P. R. 2nd Addition 16 2 1 NEC 7/21/1933
20263 Shero Ada L. Old Cemetery 86A 8/16/1921
19544 Shero Ada Lou Old Cemetery 86A Center 3 from South 1/28/1960
19567 Shero Carl 1st Addition 161A 5 SEC 2/3/1958
20057 Shero Charles 1st Addition 161A 3 SEC 1/11/1931
20414 Shero Christina 33 W 1/2 of C 1/3 1/4/1914
20768 Shero Etta Old Cemetery 82 3 SEC 3/24/1888
20351 Shero Frank W. 2nd Addition 32 15 S 1/2 6/7/1918
20889 Shero Inf of Old Cemetery 110 6 going North 1903
20397 Shero Inf of C. E. Old Cemetery 110 8/13/1914
20888 Shero Infant Old Cemetery 110 5 going North 1907
20308 Shero Mrs. Charles 1st Addition 161A 4 SEC 7/23/1919
20028 Shero Mrs. Ellen 2nd Addition 32 15 S 1/2 4/21/1932
20017 Shero MRs. Philip Annex A 139A NWC 12/12/1932
761 Shero O.B. Old Cemetery 86A East 1 8/30/2000 Metrocrest Dallas
20777 Shero Paul Public Ground 6/16/1887
19998 Shero Philip Annex A 139A 2/20/1934
19674 Shero W. E. Old Cemetery 86A 2 going South 12/19/1952
20260 Shero W. N. 2nd Addition 32 15 S 1/2 10/11/1921
20200 Sherow Elwood 2nd Addition 32 15 S 1/2 1/18/1925
20107 Sherpard Mrs. Willie Old Cemetery 135 NE 1/4 7 SEC 11/19/1928
19975 Sherwood Beulah Annex A 131 10/22/1935
20145 Sherwood JB Annex A 131 4/24/1927
1359 Sherwood Katherine Annex A 131 East 3 SEC 2/21/1979 Dannel
19912 Shicell Eula Old Cemetery 110A Center 2 from South 7/18/1939
20739 Shieffield 10/28/1890
7963 Shields Alla Fay Old Cemetery 231 Center 10/17/2007 Dannel
24311 Shields Brycen Lee Babyland Annex B 64A 3 21 5/28/2014 No container Waldo
2457 Shields Chey 1st Addition 68 S1/2 11/26/1984 Baby N. side of monument Waldo
14584 Shields Fran Memorial Park A 1 27 E 1/2 2 12/17/2011 Waldo
2041 Shields Frances M. 2nd Addition 16 12 East 2 NEC 7/20/1982 Dannel
6791 Shields Larry Old Cemetery 212 East 1 going North 7/6/2007 Fisher
20055 Shields Val M. 2nd Addition 16 12 1 NEC 3/2/1931
25031 Shields Vincent Old Cemetery 231 Center 6 6/9/2020 Doric Titan Dannel
19698 Shifflett Mrs. Byrd 1st Addition 74 S 1/2 of S 1/3 1/5/1952
20042 Shifflette Albert H. 1st Addition 174 S 1/2 of N 1/3 9/2/1931
20387 Shifflette Inf of A. H. 174 S 1/2 of N 1/3 4/15/1915
20134 Shiflett Mariet 174 N 1/2 of S 1/3 9/12/1927
24181 Shilling Melvin Memorial Park A 11 16 W 1/2 2 going North 6/12/2013 No Outer Burial Container Waldo
19270 Shilling Patricia Tucker Public Ground Between 46-63 East 1 going North 6/26/1974
20077 Shimhoney Averett masonic 224 1/13/1930
19719 Shipley Cleo 99 33 12/18/1950
20548 Shipley Elvea 1st Addition 12 18 SEC 8/12/1906
23935 Shipp L. B. Memorial Park C 3 16 C 1/3 3 11/20/1956
23881 Shipp Lydia Ann Memorial Park C 3 16 C 1/3 4 5/26/1960
19763 Shipton Annie Annex A 120 NWC 6/23/1948
20591 Shipton Inf of 10/12/1903
19990 Shipton James Annex A 120 3 NWC 5/27/1934
20097 Shipton James Annex A 120 1/22/1929
20676 Shipton Mrs. Jas. 10/28/1896
19342 Shires Mrs. Lela Brack 2nd Addition 32 3 1 NWC 11/9/1970
20413 Shirley Geo. 2/1/1914
4553 Shirley Marcellite Annex A 73 West 1 NWC 4/18/1994
3000 Shiry Ralph W. Veterans E of Flag 8 11 8/6/1987
2779 Shisenant Kathleen 2nd Addition 22 9 S1/2 East 3 SEC 5/14/1986
20006 Shivel Lee Old Cemetery 110A Center 10/21/1933
19795 Shivel Mary Ann 2nd Addition 26 14 S 1.2 3 SWC 1/14/1947
20502 Shivel Mr. R. H. 2nd Addition 26 14 3 SWC 12/29/1908
20025 Shivel Robert Lee Old Cemetery 110A NEC 6/26/1932
23933 Shives Elix L. Memorial Park C 3 6 3 10/18/1949
23934 Shives Mrs. E. L. Memorial Park C 3 6 2 7/19/1931
19353 Shives William Memorial Park C 2 6 1 going North 6/30/1970
20895 Shobe Blanch 1st Addition 111 S 1/3 5 SEC 10/15/1886
20677 Shobe Blanche 10/16/1896
20671 Shobe Charles H. 1st Addition 111 S 1/3 1 SEC 2/28/1897
20496 Shobe Mrs. Nancy 1st Addition 111 S 1/3 1 SEC 3/24/1909
20382 Shobe R. R. 111 E 1/2 of S 1/3 4 SEC 8/1/1915
19256 Shock Chadwick E. Memorial Park B 5 4 E 1/2 5 going North 12/16/1974
23885 Shock Clinton A. Memorial Park C 16 2 N 1/2 4 11/11/1959
2442 Shock Florian Karl Memorial Park C 16 2 N1/2 6 10/30/1984 Dannel
23931 Shock Tirzah Memorial Park C 16 2 N 1/2 5 10/3/1943
2298 Shock Winifred E. Memorial Park B 5 4 E1/2 6 1/26/1984 Myers
20832 Shoemaker Bora F. Public Ground 2/28/1882
19697 Shoemaker Edna Geer Old Cemetery 16 NEC 1/7/1952
19739 Shoemaker Eugene 1st Addition 175A 1 SWC 1/14/1950
20301 Shoemaker Gene Noyce 175A 6 SWC 10/26/1919
19873 Shoemaker Wm Old Cemetery 23 NEC 9/7/1942
3227 Sholl Mrs. Naomi Public Ground 1st Addition 5 Center 22 12/16/1988
19978 Shomate Miss Ruth Old Cemetery 174A Center 5/29/1935
6217 Shores Kenneth Deneen Memorial Park A 14 23 E1/2 2 going North 10/26/2006 Dannel
19318 Shores Lawrence E. Memorial Park B 3 8 W 1/2 2 going North 12/18/1971
20020 Short Elnora 1st Addition Colored Section 12 4 NEC 11/6/1932
5268 Short Georgia Old Cemetery 58C 2 12/9/2005 Waldo
24300 Short Inga Veterans E of flag 7 11 going South 5/9/2014 outer burial container Dannel
2903 Short Jack Allen Veterans E of Flag 7 12 1/28/1987
20173 Short Loss 1st Addition Colored Section 4 1 N 1/3 2/25/1926
20051 Short Mary 2nd Addition 42 4 N 1/2 2 NEC 5/14/1931
7944 Short Orvel Jessie Public Ground S end of 5th 1 10 going North 9/28/2000 Dannel
20194 Short Sallie 1st Addition Colored Section 12 8 6/14/1925
20552 Short Tom 3/21/1906
19535 Short Willie Lee 2nd Addition 42 4 N 1/2 1 NEC 6/1/1960
19955 Short Jr. Frank C. 2nd Addition 42 4 N 1/2 3 NWC 10/7/1936
20875 Shorts Eliza 1st Addition Colored Section 4 1 N 1/2 of N 1/3 3/3/1917
20650 Shorts Tom 12/26/1898
19687 Shosid Myer 43 N 1/3 2 NWC 5/21/1952
4677 Shosid Tessie 1st Addition 43 West 1 NWC 12/27/1994
20745 Shrewsberry Herbert 12/20/1889
20761 Shrewsbery Inf of 12/2/1888
20827 Shuey Dr. Jas W. 1st Addition 104 S 1/3 3 SWC 2/7/1883
20720 Shuey Mrs. J. W. 1st Addition 104 S 1/3 4 SWC 4/4/1892
20073 Shumate Cornelia Old Cemetery 135A 2 SWC 6/7/1930
20141 Shumate H. T. Old Cemetery 135A SWC 7/21/1927
20542 Shumate Inf of W. W. 12/30/1906
20247 Shumate Palmer Old Cemetery 135A 3 SWC 4/9/1922
20843 Shumate Ruth Old Cemetery 135A Center 2 from South 5/28/1934
23882 Shutt Mrs. Sam Memorial Park C 3 24 6 5/12/1960
23889 Shutt Sam H. Memorial Park 3 24 N 1/3 5 8/9/1959
271 Shytles Harry Mausoleum 12 B Crypt 3 10/4/1997 Dannel
24196 Shytles-brown Rebecca Mausoleum 12 B Crypt 2 7/19/2013 Waldo
24470 Shytles-essin Norma Jo Mausoleum 12 C 3 9/25/2015 Full Setup Dannel
3696 Sicks Jeannette C Memorial Park C 5 19 1 3/27/1991
23930 Sicks John H. Memorial Park C 5 19 S 2/3 1 11/9/1958
547 Sidoti Dorothy Mausoleum 12 C Crypt 4 6/14/1999 Ashes Smith
24318 Sidoti Dr. James Mausoleum 12C 4 6/21/2014 Cremains - No setup Cooper-Sorrell
20331 Sietz Nina B. 1st Addition 91A 3 SEC 12/5/1918
20044 Sigler John L. 1st Addition 212 1 11 8/15/1931
19307 Silha George Memorial Park B 1 7 E 1/2 2 10/23/1972
19260 Silha Selma E. Memorial Park B 1 7 E 1/2 3 11/7/1974
669 Sillavan Larry Veterans Annex E 2 18 going North 3/4/2000 Waldo
3815 Silliman Hazel Toon Annex B 6B West 2 NWC 8/8/1991
19468 Silliman Mrs. E. L. Annex B 6B 2 SWC 10/12/1964
19564 Silliman Rev. E. L. Annex B 6B 1 SWC 3/31/1958
19418 Sillman Paul Annex B 6B 1 NWC 4/24/1967
19660 Sills Lee M. Old Cemetery 45B 7 going North 5/29/1953
19713 Sills Zack 6 SEC 5/30/1951
7970 Silvey Ella Mae Veterans Annex E 13 8 going North 10/29/2007 Save sp 7 for husband John Waldo
24087 Silvey John Veterans Annex E 13 7 going North 9/29/2012 Waldo
19575 Simmins Lee Old Cemetery 90A 1 SWC 10/14/1957
941 Simmoneau Robert Veterans Annex E 5 1 going North 9/11/2001 Dannel
19818 Simmons Charles A. Annex C 267AB 5 5/22/1945
20039 Simmons Eliza M. Annex A 156 1/4/1932
19414 Simmons Eula 2nd Addition 32 6 6 SEC 7/4/1967
19634 Simmons Henry C. Annex A 111 NEC 7/17/1954
20668 Simmons Inf of 5/13/1897
20695 Simmons Inf of J. A. 2nd Addition 14 2 2 NEC 3/14/1895
20433 Simmons Inf of J. A. 159 N 1/2 of C 1/3 2/20/1913
19807 Simmons James 2nd Addition 14 2 N 1/2 1 NEC 2/24/1946
20161 Simmons Laura 2nd Addition 32 6 S 1/2 8/11/1926
20108 Simmons Lee Vernon Old Cemetery 90A 1 SWC 11/13/1928
19236 Simmons Lonnie L. Annex A 111 1 SWC 2/17/1976
20541 Simmons Maggie A. 2nd Addition 24 13 N 1/2 2 SWC 1/19/1907
19545 Simmons Mary F. 2nd Addition 32 6 S 1/2 2 SEC 1/26/1960
20151 Simmons Miss E. M. 2nd Addition 14 2 N 1/2 3 NEC 2/2/1927
20220 Simmons Mr. T. B. Annex A 156 11/27/1923
19326 Simmons Mrs. Martha Annex C 267AB 4 going North 7/23/1971
19644 Simmons Nola Old Cemetery 90A 1/4/1954
2511 Simmons Pearl C. 1st Addition 212 2 13 going North 3/8/1985 Waldo
8441 Simmons T. D. 2nd Addition 32 7 East 6 going North 11/17/1935
19973 Simmons T. D. 2nd Addition 32 6 SEC 11/17/1935
4012 Simmons Thelma Annex E 62 4 going North 9/30/1992
19675 Simmons Thomas J. 1st Addition 212 1 4 12/4/1952
19356 Simmons Viola Annex A 111 2 NWC 6/24/1970
3010 Simms Edith Blanche Annex B 2B S1/2 2 9/12/1987
1880 Simms J. Franks Annex B 2B 1 SWC 11/25/1981 Waldo
8266 Simms James S. 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 West 3 going North 6/10/1954
19635 Simms James S. 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 S 1/3 2 NWC 6/10/1954
8263 Simms Jimmie 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 East 4 going North 10/23/1932
8262 Simms Mary 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 West 4 going North 1/13/1930
8265 Simms Rebecca 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 West 4 going North 12/16/1953
2351 Simms Willie Asalee Memorial Park A 1 8 E1/2 2 4/10/1984 Smith
20363 Simon Alice 2 S 1/2 of N 1/3 Jul-16
20147 Simons Dr. J. H. Old Cemetery 182 NE 1/4 3/15/1927
20059 Simons Elizabeth 1st Addition 212 2 4 1/3/1931
20023 Simons John K. 2nd Addition 24 13 N 1/2 1 SWC 8/23/1932
20177 Simons Lena Annex A 111 1/30/1926
20070 Simons Mrs. J. A. 2nd Addition 14 2 N 1/2 1 SWC 7/7/1930
19692 Simons Mrs. Virginia 1st Addition 195 2 10 2/11/1952
20080 Simons W. R. 195 2 10 12/7/1929
19540 Simpson A. C 2nd Addition 39 4 2 NEC 3/6/1960
2459 Simpson Addie Memorial Park C 15 3 4 11/30/1984 Dannel
20693 Simpson Ben 7/22/1895
24719 Simpson Bobbie Annex D 3 Premium 27 2 11/11/2017 No Container Waldo
19300 Simpson Carrie W. Annex A 14B 2 SWC 1/19/1973
20838 Simpson Cornelia L. 1st Addition 108 C 1/3 1 SEC 8/9/1881
19278 Simpson Elliot Annex A 14B 1 SWC 1/14/1974
19524 Simpson Frank 2nd Addition 32 9 S 1/2 2 NEC 1/7/1961
20808 Simpson George E. 1st Addition 108 C 1/3 3 SWC 9/9/1884
20638 Simpson H. 1/5/1900
20663 Simpson Inf of 10/18/1897
20651 Simpson J. N. 12/24/1898
19443 Simpson John Marshall Old Cemetery 3B 1 going North 4/29/1966
20436 Simpson M. F. 2nd Addition 32 9 S 1/2 1/14/1913
20029 Simpson Mary F. 2nd Addition 32 9 S 1/2 4/7/1932
20678 Simpson Mr. 10/4/1896
19726 Simpson Mrs. A. C. 2nd Addition 39 4 S 1/2 1 NEC 7/23/1950
19627 Simpson Mrs. Frank 2nd Addition 32 9 S 1/2 NEC 12/4/1954
20681 Simpson Son of E. 8/15/1896
449 Simpson Virginia Memorial Park C 15 3 6 11/6/1998 Roller
20744 Simpson W. J. 1/29/1890
23932 Simpson Wesley William Memorial Park C 15 3 3 3/28/1950
339 Simpson William H. Memorial Park C 15 3 5 2/27/1998
20622 Simpson 12/31/1900
20014 Sims Amanda 1st Addition Between 100-99 1 1 1/10/1933
19838 Sims Bettie Mae 196A 5 3 2/24/1944
20140 Sims Chelsea Old Cemetery 27 W 1/2 7/26/1927
19371 Sims Daisy Mae Old Cemetery 28 W 1/2 7 going North 11/5/1969
20187 Sims Della 173 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/29/1925
2296 Sims Donald Ray Annex C 269A 3 from South 1/23/1984 Dannel
19531 Sims Earl E. Old Cemetery 28 W 1/2 4 SWC 8/5/1960
9018 Sims Edith Annex C 269A going North 5/23/2011 Dannel
19672 Sims Edward Public Ground South of Creek 9 4 12/26/1952
20607 Sims Emory 3/6/1902
20041 Sims Gabela 8 3 2 3 9/13/1931
4008 Sims Henry A. Annex C 269A 2 going North 9/26/1992
20642 Sims Inf of 9/28/1899
20618 Sims Inf of 7/13/1901
20619 Sims Inf of 6/10/1901
20617 Sims Inf of sims 8/7/1901
20341 Sims Inf of T. B. 174 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/9/1918
20673 Sims James 2/11/1897
20276 Sims James B. Public Ground 29 4 5 1/29/1921
19551 Sims Jessie F. Old Cemetery 28 W 1/2 1 SWC 9/17/1959
20021 Sims Jimmie 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 S 1/2 1 from North 10/23/1932
2086 Sims John Milton Old Cemetery 28 West NWC 10/21/1982 Waldo
8320 Sims John Phares Old Cemetery 28 W1/2 West 9 going North 3/2/2009 Waldo
2097 Sims Josephine Old Cemetery 41C 2 going North 11/4/1982 Dannel
19894 Sims Lionel Old Cemetery 28 W 1/2 3 SEC 11/12/1940
20078 Sims Mary 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 S 1/3 1/13/1930
20846 Sims Meredith Old Cemetery 28 2 SWC 8/3/1927
20873 Sims Nettie 1st Addition Colored Section 133 2 13 3/15/1917
20737 Sims R. Lee Public Ground 12/21/1890
19646 Sims Rebecca 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 1 NWC 12/16/1953
20037 Sims Roland Old Cemetery 168 NW 1/4 1/6/1932
20370 Sims T. S. 174 S 1/2 of S 1/2 1/19/1916
19641 Sims Thomas B. Old Cemetery 41C 1 going North 3/1/1954
2168 Sims Varea 1st Addition 6 2 East SEC 3/26/1983 Everett
19908 Sims Viola M. 28 W 1/2 2 SWC 12/18/1939
20604 Sims 7/1/1902
20803 Simson John 1/16/1885
20696 Simson Public Ground 2/19/1895
19410 Sinclair R. V. Old Cemetery 161B 8 going North 9/13/1967
23293 Sindik, Jr. Nicholas John Veterans Annex E 9 27 going North 4/24/2012 *Save sp. 26 for wife* Waldo
19220 Singleton Emzy T. Old Cemetery 188C 2 going North 4/9/1977
887 Singleton Gladys Memorial Park C 2 21 S 2/3 4 5/16/2001 Dannel
6735 Singleton Ida Oletha Old Cemetery 188C 3 going North 6/15/2007 Dannel
20278 Singleton Inf of W. C. 157A 12/28/1920
20302 Singleton Inf of W. C. 1st Addition 157 10/19/1919
20282 Singleton Jno. H. Old Cemetery 28A 10/5/1920
1514 Singleton Katherine Memorial Park B 6 11 4 12/27/1979 Waldo
5488 Sinor Betty Old Cemetery 235 East 2 going North 3/17/2006 Waldo
3426 Sipe Fredrick Babyland Annex B 64A W1/2 3 18 going North 11/4/1989 baby
19786 Sipes Rease W. Old Cemetery 234B 6/14/1947
20834 Sirdenfeld Morris Hebrew Ground 10/20/1881
20796 Sirpless Henry 60 W 1/2 of S 1/2 2 SWC 10/21/1885
20598 Sirpless Mrs. Rachael 4/19/1903
4749 Sisemore Cecil Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 28 going North 6/7/1995
1112 Sisemore James Veterans Ashes Annex C 1 4 going North 10/9/2002 Ashes Waldo
19939 Sisk Mary A. Old Cemetery 48A SWC 10/3/1937
20275 Sisk Roy Old Cemetery 28A 2/5/1921 REMOVED
20337 Sisk Roy 28A 10/30/1918
19816 Sistrunk Barbara Ann Annex B 10A NEC 6/17/1945 Disinterred to Cederlawn 8/20/64
2356 Sistrunk Tommie Dean Old Cemetery 127A 2 going North 4/17/1984 Waldo
25096 Skaggs Deborah Memorial Park C 21 8 2 11/5/2020 Cremains

in/w Jo Elle McCollom
Waldo
19617 Skaggs Kate 2nd Addition 41 10 N 1/2 1 NWC 5/2/1955
20882 Skaggs Lee 2nd Addition 41 10 N 1/2 12/31/1916
20202 Skeen Bennett Annex A 134 2 1/2/1925
19303 Skeen Ona Valverna Annex A 134 1 going South 12/2/1972
20798 Skelley Mrs. A 1st Addition 135 N 1/3 5 SEC 9/7/1885
20581 Skelsey Mr. J. M. 2/11/1904
6173 Skidmore Debra Jean Public Ground S end of 5th 1 55 9/13/2006 body Waldo
1174 Skiles Charlotte Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 24 going South 3/4/2003 Dannel
8656 Skiles Harry Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 25 going South 11/30/1976
19226 Skiles Harry L. Veterans Annex C 6 25 going South 11/30/1976
19194 Skiles John Old Cemetery 212B 1 SEC 8/9/1978
556 Skiles Katherine Old Cemetery 212B 2 SEC 7/2/1999 Flesher
20845 Skillen Jennie A. 1st Addition 112 S 1/3 2 SEC 1929
20495 Skillen Otto F. 1st Addition 112 S 1/3 3 SEC 3/26/1909
20259 Skiner Clark Old Cemetery 98 N 1/2 of S 1/3 10/20/1921
20251 Skiner Inf of Vernon Old Cemetery 136A 2/21/1922
19994 Skiner Lucy 98 2 NEC 3/11/1934
19929 Skiner Vernon 2nd Addition 40 2 N 1/2 SWC 2/19/1938
20774 Skinner Dick 11/3/1887
20544 Skinner Inf of Hattie 12/3/1906
20878 Skinner Inf of Vernon 2nd Addition 40 2 N 1/2 2/3/1917
20498 Skinner Louise Public Ground 2/28/1909
1158 Skinner Robert Veterans Annex E 5 20 going North 1/20/2003 Save sp 19 for wife Bratcher
20456 Skinner Rodell 9/30/1911
3742 Skipworth Alma Annex E 208 W1/2 2 going North 1/28/2005 Cooper Sorells
20754 Skiver Mrs. 3/3/1889
8874 Skonning Irene Nielson Memorial Park A 1 19 West 2 going North 3/19/2011 Waldo
20793 Skurlock Bertha 3/13/1886
20377 Skurlock M. D. Old Cemetery 214 N 1/2 10/26/1915
19215 Slack Marie Mausoleum 15 C Crypt 5 7/27/1977
19461 Slade Elizabeth 1st Addition 235 2 6 5/25/1965
20069 Slade H. C. 235 2 5 8/1/1930
20083 Sladen Almyre 2nd Addition 40 5 S 1/2 1 SWC 10/13/1929
2253 Sladen Lucy 2nd Addition 23 8 4 SWC 10/21/1983 Dannel
2957 Slagle Evelyn Roman Memorial Park B 4 1 2 10/7/2004 Waldo
20153 Slagle Marian Annex A 175A 1/7/1927
4517 Slate George C Memorial Park C 12 20 5 going North 2/22/1994
4055 Slate Marguerite Memorial Park C 12 20 6 going North 12/10/1992
961 Slate Robert Old Cemetery 210 Center E 3 going North 10/22/2001 Waldo
748 Slater Delores Public Ground S end of 5th 1 8 going North 7/27/2000 Dannel
1058 Slater Edith Memorial Park A 2 2 W1/2 2 going North 6/24/2002 Waldo
25323 Slater Frank Memorial Park D 10 East 4 6/24/2022 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
1276 Slater Frank Memorial Park A 2 2 W1/2 1 N 11/17/2003 Waldo
19870 Slaughter Dr. N. J. Annex C 256AB 10/6/1942
19287 Slaughter Emma Annex C 256AB 5 going South 7/16/1973
19283 Slaughter Helen Old Cemetery 164A 6 going North 10/10/1973
20293 Slaughter Mrs. Paccie 2nd Addition 23 5 6 NWC 2/5/1920
19350 Slaughter Mrs. V. B. Annex B 25A 2 SEC 7/31/1970
19344 Slaughter Virgil Boyd Annex B 25A 1 SEC 10/1/1970
20207 Slayden Alexander 2nd Addition 40 5 S 1/2 2 SWC 8/6/1924
20233 Slayden Edward Public Ground 11 5 10 SEC 12/25/1922
20132 Slayden Margrete 2nd Addition 27 3 S 1/2 10/10/1927
20479 Slayden Winnie L. 4/3/1910
19560 Slayden Wm. C. 2nd Addition 23 8 3 SWC 7/16/1958
20393 Slaydon D. E. 2nd Addition 27 3 S 1/2 1 SWC 10/1/1914
20421 Slayton Marietta 156 N 1/2 of C 1/3 7/25/1913
8426 Sledge Isabelle 1st Addition 163A East 3 going North 7/1/1922
20240 Sledge Mrs. Isabelle 163A 7/1/1922
23891 Sledge Raymond R. Memorial Park C 2 13 S 1/2 of S 1/3 1 4/10/1959
23929 Sledge Sherman Memorial Park C 2 13 W 1/2 of S 1/3 2 12/7/1958
19793 Sloan Alonzo 1st Addition 141 9 going South 2/21/1947
20675 Sloan Augustus 1st Addition 77 E 1/2 of C 1/3 4 SEC 10/12/1896
25221 Sloan Becky Annex E 225 W 1/2 1 8/14/2021 Cremains No Funeral Home
24063 Sloan Donald Annex E 224 3 going North 8/4/2012 Waldo
6168 Sloan Glenna Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 24 9/5/2006 Fisher
19554 Sloan Ida 1st Addition 146 8 going South 3/9/1959
19625 Sloan Inf of Darell G. Public Ground Between 28-45 18 going North 12/24/1954
20821 Sloan Inf of Gus 10/8/1883
19599 Sloan Lady H. Public Ground Between 189-200 East 43 8/19/1956
3489 Sloan Lillie Mae Annex B 29B 3 going North 1/17/1990
19467 Sloan M. G. Memorial Park C 9 6 3 12/5/1964
23878 Sloan Mrs. M. G. Memorial Park C 9 6 N 1/2 of C 1/3 4 12/25/1960
3106 Sloan O. B. 1st Addition 232 N1/2 of E1/2 2 5/6/1988
20405 Sloan P. J. 77 E 1/2 of C 1/3 3 SEC 4/26/1914
4731 Sloan Roy Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 25 going North 5/1/1995
19358 Sloan Viola Annex B 28A 3 SWC 5/25/1970
19699 Slone Mary Old Cemetery 148C 1 going South 12/6/1951
20056 Slucher Ida Mae 1st Addition 3 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2/3/1931
20119 Slucher Zeack 1st Addition 3 W 1/3 4/18/1928
19840 Sluman Minnie E. 2nd Addition 34 13 S 1/2 2 NEC 2/13/1944
20752 Slusher James Monroe 5/18/1889
20815 Slusher Jobie 4/8/1884
20551 Slusher Mr. John 1st Addition 3 W 1/2 of S 1/3 5/12/1906
25045 Sly Benjamin Old Cemetery North Border 4 East 1 7/2/2020 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
25220 Sly Karlee Old Cemetery North Border 4 East 2 8/14/2021 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
19899 Slyden Ida 2nd Addition 27 3 S 1/3 2 SWC 3/30/1940
19508 Small Ida 2nd Addition North Border 19 3 from South 8/3/1962
19829 Small Mary J. 2nd Addition North Border 16 E 1/2 11/23/1944
20085 Small Miss Mamie Annex A 108 9/26/1929
20543 Small Mr. William 12/7/1906
19841 Small Toll Samual 2nd Addition North Border 19 E 1/2 1/26/1944
20373 Smalling Fannie M. 2nd Addition 38 13 S 1/2 12/28/1915
1567 Smallwood John Memorial Park C 14 9 4 4/22/1980 Dannel
2026 Smallwood Vera Memorial Park C 14 9 5 7/6/1982 Dannel
8812 Smallwood, Jr. Boyd B. Veterans Annex E 6 24 going North 1/13/2011 Save space 23 for wife Jane Waldo
19258 Smart Frank Memorial Park A 2 7 E 1/2 1 SEC 11/25/1974
24612 Smart Leonard M. Old Cemetery 132 Center 3 12/20/2016 No Container Waldo
20380 Smith A. 2nd Addition 34 5 N 1/2 10/5/1915
19708 Smith Adah Hellen Old Cemetery 67B 1 going South 8/10/1951
20179 Smith Addie 1st Addition Colored Section 8 4 2 5 1/13/1926
20867 Smith Addie 98 N 1/3 6/13/1917
20767 Smith Albert Public Ground 6/18/1888
19746 Smith Albert Van B. Annex A 234B 2 SWC 6/20/1949
8796 Smith Alice 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 East 3 going North 9/2/1914 moved from Sp 2 E. Row to Sp 3 E. row
20395 Smith Alice 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SEC 9/2/1914
24149 Smith Alyne Memorial Park C 6 18 2 going North 3/8/2013 Concrete Box Use Ours Dannel
8060 Smith Aniya Memorial Park A 10 18 W1/2 1 going North 12/29/2007 infant w/ Anthony Smith on Willie Dupree sp Angelic
25051 Smith Ann Memorial Park C 22 4 N 1/3 4 7/14/2020 No Container Dannel
19898 Smith Annie Lou Annex A 169B SWC 5/16/1940
24937 Smith Annie Nelson Memorial Park A 12 5 E 1/2 2 8/31/2019 No Container Waldo
23924 Smith B. Lee Memorial Park C 15 13 N 1/3 5 10/18/1955
20472 Smith B. P. 12/26/1910
19423 Smith Ben Franklin Mausoleum 16 A Crypt 3 1/6/1967
19208 Smith Bertie 1st Addition 158 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2 & 3 SWC 12/17/1977
19263 Smith Bessie Memorial Park B 3 3 W 1/2 6 going North 9/11/1974
20910 Smith Bettie Old Cemetery 107 3 SEC 1870
20270 Smith Bettie Joe Old Cemetery 143A Center 3 from South 5/30/1921
8555 Smith Betty Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 27 going North 5/10/2010 Waldo
20030 Smith Billie Joe Annex A 230B 3/15/1932
19941 Smith Bob 1st Addition Between 82-98 10 going North 9/19/1937
19286 Smith Brenda S. 2nd Addition 40 12 E 1/2 of N 1/2 2 NEC 8/6/1973
19888 Smith Burl C. 1st Addition 89A SWC 3/20/1941
20176 Smith Burley C. Annex A 207 2/3/1926
20355 Smith Burrel P. 2nd Addition 15 7 1 SWC 4/26/1918
20911 Smith Burrill P. Old Cemetery 70 7 SEC 8/14/1859
20267 Smith Callie 35 SE 1/3 5 SEC 6/15/1921
19712 Smith Carl C. Old Cemetery 177A 7/4/1951
20833 Smith Carrie 11/1/1881
19968 Smith Catherine 2nd Addition 7 2 4/16/1936
20065 Smith Cecil 1st Addition 145 S 1/3 9/21/1930
20847 Smith Cecil Elliott Old Cemetery 143a 3 SWC 1921
20461 Smith Cecil P. Public Ground 6/6/1911
19882 Smith Celeste Annex A 60 w 1 going South 8/15/1941
19264 Smith Celestial Annex A 230B 2 SEC 9/9/1974
19592 Smith Charles 159 N 1/3 2 SWC 1/14/1957
19653 Smith Charles 2nd Addition East Border 28 1 8/11/1953
20035 Smith Charles 161A 1/23/1932
20219 Smith Charles F. 2nd Addition North Border 23 W 1/2 12/15/1923
19608 Smith Chester A. Memorial Park C 10 12 N 1/3 5 10/11/1956
20728 Smith Child of 6/11/1891
20730 Smith Child of Burrel 5/13/1891
20708 Smith Child of J. D. 12/13/1893
20839 Smith Child of M. B. Old Cemetery 6 6/27/1881
20811 Smith Child of Mrs. 6/9/1884
360 Smith Clara Memorial Park C 10 12 6 4/13/1998 Dannel
19228 Smith Claude Old Cemetery 45 3 SWC 9/13/1976
3163 Smith Claude Joseph Old Cemetery 45 West 5 SWC 9/9/1988
2110 Smith Claudia Old Cemetery 220C 2 going North 1/3/1983 Owens Brumley
20142 Smith Clumbus 178 S 1/2 of C 1/3 7/11/1927
20659 Smith Cynthia 4/6/1898
19495 Smith Cyril L. Annex A 207 1 SEC 3/3/1963
20199 Smith Cyrus 1st Addition 90 E 1/2 of C 1/3 1/23/1925
24424 Smith Daniel Old Cemetery 237 Center 1 going North 5/18/2015 Wilbert Monticello Dannel
6167 Smith Dee Ann Annex E 212A W1/2 1 going North 9/6/2006 Waldo
2226 Smith Deliah Louise Memorial Park B 3 6 W1/2 5 going North 9/3/1983 Ried
20735 Smith Doc 3/31/1891
19475 Smith Donald Ray 1st Addition 153 5 2 going South 4/27/1964
25344 Smith Dorothy Annex C 5 6 going North 8/25/2022 Cremains No Funeral Home
3261 Smith Dorothy Clyce Annex A 244 2 going North 2/11/1989
4539 Smith Drice "Bugs" Annex C 2 6 going North 3/21/1994
19355 Smith Duke L. Memorial Park A 7 11 W 1/2 1 6/27/1970
19972 Smith Duke L. 2nd Addition 30 10 NEC 11/26/1935
20510 Smith E. S. 2nd Addition 26 1 1 NEC 6/23/1908
20741 Smith Eathol May 8/28/1890
20823 Smith Eddy Public Ground 7/5/1883
20354 Smith Edgar Public Ground 5/22/1918
19791 Smith Edna A. 129 N 1/2 of C 1/3 3/31/1947
1355 Smith Edward C. Mausoleum 16 D Crypt 3 2/19/1979 Shannon
19543 Smith Edward W 2nd Addition 4 10 1 SEC 2/20/1960
20503 Smith Effie 11/8/1908
20049 Smith Ella 1st Addition 16 S 1/2 of S 1/3 5/22/1931
479 Smith Elmer Memorial Park B 2 1 E1/2 3 12/31/1998
20416 Smith Elmer 159 N 1/3 12/26/1913
23925 Smith Elzie Leon Memorial Park C 21 15 S 2/3 1 4/7/1951
20787 Smith Emily 2nd Addition 11 1 5 SEC 8/8/1886
20704 Smith Enoch 69 E 1/2 of S 1/3 3 SEC 5/7/1894
20245 Smith Erma Old Cemetery 52A 5/9/1922
19587 Smith Erwin 2nd Addition 15 7 4 NEC 5/4/1957
19504 Smith Essie Maude Annex A 262 2 SEC 10/14/1962
20437 Smith Eugene 2nd Addition 11 1 6 SWC 1/1/1913
9051 Smith Eva Mae Burleson Memorial Park C 21 15 2 going North 8/9/2011 Waldo
3420 Smith Evelyn Memorial Park B 4 16 E1/2 2 going North 10/24/1989
19321 Smith Everett Memorial Park B 3 3 E 1/2 6 10/1/1971
20533 Smith F. S. 7/24/1907
1620 Smith Florence 2nd Addition 26 15 West 6 SWC 8/14/1980 Dannel
19819 Smith Florence 115 3 1 5/7/1945
20850 Smith Francis 5 6 C 1/3 3/21/1918
19743 Smith Frank 1st Addition Colored Section 12 2 NEC 7/17/1949
20409 Smith Frank A. 135 S 1/2 of C 1/3 4/1/1914
20396 Smith Frank C. 177 S 1/2 of N 1/3 8/15/1914
19893 Smith Frank R. Annex A 169B 12/26/1940
8527 Smith Franklin Delano Old Cemetery 208 Center 3 going North 5/1/2010 Waldo
20863 Smith G. H. Masonic Ground 7/11/1917
1518 Smith Galen Memorial Park C 6 18 1 12/31/1979 Dannel
20599 Smith Ganey London 2/8/1903
23887 Smith Geoge W. Memorial Park C 21 6 N 1/3 5 8/30/1959
19596 Smith George Old Cemetery 80C 1 going North 11/1/1956
19378 Smith George Andrew 1st Addition 89A 2 SEC 5/11/1969
19374 Smith George F. 2nd Addition 7 12 1 SEC 7/14/1969
8661 Smith George W. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 7 8 going South 5/26/1977
19217 Smith George W. Veterans Annex C 7 8 going South 5/26/1977
19200 Smith Gladys 2nd Addition 4 10 2 SEC 3/20/1978
4384 Smith Gladys R. Old Cemetery 221A West 1 going North 6/26/1993
181 Smith Grace 2nd Addition 26 15 East 4 from SEC 2/21/1997 Dannel
19620 Smith Grady D. 2nd Addition 26 15 1 SEC 4/10/1955
20058 Smith Grealo K. 1st Addition 191 S 1/2 of C 1/3 1/4/1931
19520 Smith H. H. Old Cemetery 219B 8 SEC 7/7/1961
20213 Smith Hamlet Old Cemetery 177A 4/13/1924
20268 Smith Hammon R. 145 NE 1/2 of C 1/3 6/9/1921
20149 Smith Harry Old Cemetery 143 2/15/1927
20415 Smith Henry 2nd Addition 37 2 S 1/2 1/4/1914
854 Smith Herbert H. Veterans Annex E 4 7 going North 3/27/2001 Save sp 6 for wife Dannel
19234 Smith Homer Old Cemetery 9B 3 going North 2/28/1976
20076 Smith Horel 1st Addition 38 W 1/2 of S 1/3 3/5/1930
20511 Smith Houston Public Ground 6/9/1908
19296 Smith Howard Neal Memorial Park C 15 6 5 going North 3/15/1973
19832 Smith Ida Pauline 2nd Addition East Border 24 2 from South 8/27/1944
20716 Smith Inez 9/28/1892
20837 Smith Inez Public Ground 8/11/1881
20664 Smith Inf of 9/29/1897
20669 Smith Inf of 5/10/1897
20590 Smith Inf of 10/19/1903
20629 Smith Inf of 10/4/1900
20258 Smith Inf of Arther C. Old Cemetery 66A 10/24/1921
20840 Smith Inf of B. Old Cemetery 70 9/27/1881
20091 Smith Inf of Cal 89A 6/30/1929
20390 Smith Inf of D. C. 141 S 1/2 of S 1/3 3/6/1915
20303 Smith Inf of Ed 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 10/14/1919
19989 Smith Inf of Homer 1st Addition 38 W 1/2 of N 1/3 SEC 6/14/1934
20639 Smith Inf of J. 12/8/1899
20636 Smith Inf of J. 1/29/1900
20195 Smith Inf of J. A. Old Cemetery 228 5/22/1925
20425 Smith Inf of J. B. 159 N 1/3 5/23/1913
20441 Smith Inf of J. B. 1st Addition 159 N 1/3 7/22/1912
20485 Smith Inf of J. I. Public Ground 10/8/1909
19724 Smith Inf of John V. Between 145-154 13 7/28/1950
19846 Smith Inf of Monroe 196A 5 1 10/7/1943
19624 Smith Inf of R. E. 1st Addition 153 1 10 going South 1/19/1955
20038 Smith Inf of R. E. 1st Addition 180 S 1/2 of C 1/3 1/6/1932
20304 Smith Inf of Rosa 193 Center 4 9/23/1919
20284 Smith Inf of T. B. 174 S 1/2 of S 1/3 7/17/1920
20759 Smith Inf of Tillie 12/20/1888
19844 Smith Inf of W. D. Annex A 230B 11/12/1943
20249 Smith Inf of Whitney 2nd Addition 42 10 3/30/1922
1725 Smith Infant of Gary Babyland Annex B 64A 2 14 going North 2/18/1981 baby Waldo
19255 Smith Ira Altove Memorial Park A 1 22 W 1/2 1 1/8/1975
19206 Smith Ira B Annex C 5 6 going North 1/10/1978
19577 Smith Ira L. Old Cemetery 141A 7 going North 7/30/1957
20086 Smith J. B. Annex A 82 8/21/1929
20477 Smith J. D. 7/17/1910
19901 Smith J. Edward Annex C 186 S 1/2 2 from North 3/22/1940
20908 Smith J. G. Old Cemetery 107 2 SEC 1873
19935 Smith J. N. 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SWC 11/18/1937
3208 Smith J. Paul Mausoleum 16 D Crypt 1 11/7/1988
2149 Smith J. Paul Mausoleum 16 D Crypt 5 2/23/1983 Shannon
20320 Smith J. S. 93A E 1/2 2 SEC 3/4/1919
8829 Smith Jack Memorial Park A 10 2 West 2 going North 2/12/2011 Waldo
3498 Smith Jack Gordon Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 2 26 going North 1/31/1990
20323 Smith Jacob F. 2nd Addition 31 3 N 1/2 2/27/1919
20117 Smith James B. 1st Addition 159 N 1/3 7/1/1928
4614 Smith James Burdell Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 8 going North 9/8/1994
2918 Smith James D. Annex C 5 2 going North 3/2/1987
19547 Smith James Walter 2nd Addition 5 2 6 from South 1/4/1960
20422 Smith Jane Public Ground 170 2 14 7/9/1913
24541 Smith Janice 1st Addition 89A 3 SEC 5/10/2016 No Container Fisher
19586 Smith Jennie P. 1st Addition 35 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 5/5/1957
20148 Smith Jerry 1st Addition 38 W 1/2 of N 1/3 2/23/1927
20333 Smith Jes Clifton 193 East 14 11/29/1918
257 Smith Jesse Memorial park A 10 9 W1/2 1 going North 9/11/1997 Waldo
2411 Smith Jewell Annex A 169B East 2 NEC 8/28/1984 Dannel
20283 Smith Jim 1st Addition Colored Section 2 1 S 1/2 of N 2/55 9/15/1920
8166 Smith Jimmy Veterans Annex E 14 5 going North 5/31/2008 Waldo
19439 Smith Joe Memorial Park C 22 4 N 1/3 5 8/8/1966
6302 Smith Joe Elton Memorial Park A 14 8 E1/2 1 going North 12/14/2006 Dannel
19602 Smith John A. Annex A 35A 2 from North 6/10/1956
19645 Smith John A. 1st Addition 38 N 1/3 5 SWC 6/9/1955
20131 Smith John A. 1st Addition 145 N 1/3 11/2/1927
19695 Smith John W. Annex A 60 w 3 going South 1/30/1952
19770 Smith John W. 2nd Addition 26 15 SWC 2/9/1948
20093 Smith John W. Annex A 60 E 2&3 going South 6/16/1929
20516 Smith Johnie 1/30/1908
2773 Smith Johnny Lou Memorial Park A 7 11 W1/2 2 5/2/1986
24218 Smith Jonathan Memorial Park A 14 9 E 1/2 1 going North 9/21/2013 No Outer Burial Container Dannel
20400 Smith Juanita 233 N 1/2 of N 1/2 7/12/1914
20005 Smith Jula 1st Addition 159 N 1/3 NWC 10/29/1933
19694 Smith Julia W. 1st Addition 93A E 1/2 3 SEC 2/1/1952
2076 Smith Kahma T. Odom 2nd Addition 19 3 West 3 SWC 9/27/1982 Dannel
19700 Smith Kate K. 1st Addition 38 W 1/2 of N 1/3 NWC 11/28/1951
1633 Smith Katherine Memorial Park A 7 14 E1/2 1 9/22/1980 Smith
24271 Smith Kay Old Cemetery 90A Center 3 going North 1/25/2014 Cremains Dannel
8305 Smith Kent Old Cemetery 162 West 3 going North 2/21/2009 Dannel
20112 Smith Lafayett 2nd Addition 27 15 1 NWC 10/3/1928
19721 Smith Laura Old Cemetery 150B 6 10/8/1950
633 Smith Lawrence E. Memorial Park C 3 18 6 1/7/2000 Dannel
20562 Smith Lee 6/3/1905
19632 Smith Leitta 1st Addition 90 C 1/3 of E 1/2 3 SEC 9/5/1954
19668 Smith Lenard 2nd Addition 13 7 S 1/2 1 NWC 2/3/1953
9069 Smith Leslie Eugene Old Cemetery 221-B 1 going North 10/3/2011 Waldo
19728 Smith Leslie R. Memorial Park 6/30/1950
23920 Smith Leslie R. Memorial Park C 6 14 N 2/3 6 6/30/1950
760 Smith Leta Spears Old Cemetery 140A 3 SWC 8/30/2000 Waldo
20857 Smith Lillian Dandridge 2nd Addition 7 2 2/6/1918
19907 Smith Lillie A. 2nd Addition 7 2 NEC 1/20/1940
19848 Smith Lilly A. Annex C 238AB 3 7/26/1943
19341 Smith Lionel C. Old Cemetery 143A 1 SWC 11/18/1970
20531 Smith Little Mary 7/28/1907
3063 Smith Lollar Frances Mausoleum 16 D Crypt 2 2/22/1988
2039 Smith Loller England Mausoleum 16 A Crypt 4 7/19/1982 Dannel
1113 Smith Lorene Old Cemetery 156C 3 going South 10/10/2002 Waldo
19876 Smith Louis S. 201 N 1/3 NWC 6/29/1942
19484 Smith Lucile Old Cemetery 80C 2 going North 11/7/1963
2258 Smith Lucille Elizabeth Berry 2nd Addition 14 1 West 3 SWC 11/3/1983 Harolson Cole
19449 Smith Lucy 2nd Addition 15 7 2 SEC 2/17/1966
2960 Smith Lynn Old Cemetery 200 Center 6 going North 11/1/2004 ashes, Death: May 27, 1992 No FH
20691 Smith M. D. 10/12/1895
19802 Smith Mabel H. 1st Addition 165 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/5/1946
20783 Smith Mackie 2nd Addition 11 1 4 SEC 10/4/1886
2994 Smith Madeline Memorial Park A 8 9 E1/2 1 7/17/1987
2367 Smith Mae W. 2nd Addition 26 15 East 2 SEC 5/14/1984 Dannel
20217 Smith Maggie M. Annex A 161 2/7/1924
19576 Smith Malie 1st Addition Colored Section 3 1 N 1/2 of C 1/3 SWC 8/25/1957
19947 Smith Marcela 1st Addition Colored Section 13 4 5/1/1937
19205 Smith Margaret Alice 1st Addition 159 W 1/2 of N 1/3 4 SWC 1/16/1978
19611 Smith Margaret Ann 2nd Addition 5 2 5 from South 1/2/1956
24735 Smith Margret Old Cemetery 221B 2 12/30/2017 Steel Box Waldo
20013 Smith Margutrid Old Cemetery Between 1-38A 1/14/1933
19995 Smith Marshall Annex A 82 NEC 2/27/1934
20172 Smith Martha Annex A 94 4 3/27/1926
24999 Smith Mary Veterans Annex E 4 6 going North 2/25/2020 No Container Dannel
1144 Smith Mary Memorial Park C 6 14 N2/3 4 12/12/2002 Waldo
19984 Smith Mary 161 N 1/2 of S 1/3 NEC 11/11/1934
20158 Smith Mary Old Cemetery 143 6 going North 10/3/1926
20440 Smith Mary 183 W 1/2 of C 1/3 9/12/1912
20389 Smith Mary a. 69 E 1/2 of S 1/3 4 SEC 3/9/1915
4571 Smith Mary Ann Old Cemetery 210 West 7 going North 9/3/2005 Waldo
19927 Smith Mary E. Old Cemetery 61A 3 SWC 3/23/1938
19478 Smith Mary Edith Memorial Park C 21 6 6 3/3/1964
5818 Smith Mary Patricia Public Ground Old Cemetery 194 4 going South 5/17/2006 Ashes with Jeffery Taylor Bratcher
24394 Smith Mary Ruth Memorial Park B 6 5 E1/2 4 going North 1/23/2015 No Container Comancho F/H
20471 Smith Mattie Bell 1/8/1911
19936 Smith Maude H. Annex C 186 S 1/3 10/28/1937
20201 Smith May 1st Addition Colored Section 12 2 1/8/1925
8164 Smith Melva Memorial Park A 15 2 W1/2 2 going North 6/2/2008 Angelic
19842 Smith Metta Lee Annex A 169B NEC 12/8/1943
25388 Smith Michael Veterans Annex D 5N 4 12/3/2022 No Container

save space 3 for wife
Dannel
19450 Smith Minni M. 2nd Addition 41 13 N 1/2 2 & 3 1/18/1966
1709 Smith Minnie Pearl 2nd Addition 7 12 2 SEC 1/29/1981 Waldo
20257 Smith Minnie V. 1st Addition 145 NE 1/2 11/28/1921
20679 Smith Miss Bush 2nd Addition 13 1 6 SWC 9/10/1896
19714 Smith Miss Bush 2nd Addition 15 7 3 SWC 5/17/1951
20645 Smith Miss Willie 7/12/1899
20162 Smith Mitchel Between 3-4 10 7/31/1926
3040 Smith Monroe J. Memorial Park B 3 5 E1/2 1 going North 12/26/1987
19987 Smith Monrow 1st Addition Colored Section 4 2 S 1/2 of S 1/3 NEC 7/28/1934
20810 Smith Mrs. 6/24/1884
20816 Smith Mrs. 4/5/1884
20243 Smith MRs. Ammie M. 1st Addition 145 E 1/2 of S 1/3 6/15/1923
19693 Smith Mrs. Anna 1st Addition 212 1 9 2/9/1952
23923 Smith Mrs. B. L. Memorial Park C 15 13 N 1/3 6 2/6/1956
20446 Smith Mrs. Bobbie 158 N 1/2 of S 1/3 3/14/1912
20756 Smith Mrs. Dannie 2nd Addition 7 2 3 NWC 1/16/1889
20680 Smith Mrs. Deborah 8/25/1896
20869 Smith Mrs. Edd 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 6/10/1917
19257 Smith Mrs. Elnora Memorial Park A 7 13 E 1/2 1 12/4/1974
19481 Smith Mrs. Emily Sina Old Cemetery 141A 8 going North 1/3/1964
20254 Smith Mrs. Fannie Old Cemetery 6 E 1/2 5 SWC 1/24/1922
19510 Smith Mrs. Faye 2nd Addition 30 10 5 SEC 3/30/1962
19333 Smith Mrs. Frank Annex A 169B 3 SWC 1/15/1971
19397 Smith Mrs. Geneva Estes Memorial Park C 17 4 2 going North 3/29/1968
20307 Smith Mrs. Georgia 2nd Addition 11 1 1 SEC 8/12/1919
20484 Smith Mrs. H. C. 10/13/1909
20095 Smith Mrs. J. W. 1st Addition 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SWC 3/2/1929
19581 Smith Mrs. J. W. (Lena) Annex A 60 E 1 going South 5/22/1957
20295 Smith Mrs. Jane 207 1/30/1920
20356 Smith Mrs. Jim 1st Addition Colored Section 2 1 S 1/2 of N 2/5 10/20/1916
20292 Smith Mrs. Leata M. 2nd Addition 41 13 1 NEC 2/17/1920
19996 Smith Mrs. Lelia 161A 2/26/1934
23926 Smith Mrs. Lillie Jerusha Memorial Park C 15 6 N 1/3 6 10/17/1931
20492 Smith Mrs. Lucretia A. 2nd Addition 29 1 1 SWC 7/11/1909
20535 Smith Mrs. Mary L. 3/21/1907
20332 Smith Mrs. Maude 193 Center 1 going South 12/3/1918
20384 Smith Mrs. Maude 2nd Addition 26 1 2 SEC 6/13/1915
20483 Smith Mrs. Mollie A. 10/16/1909
20865 Smith Mrs. Ola Harrison 2nd Addition 40 4 S 1/3 6/14/1917
19298 Smith Mrs. Opal Memorial Park B 3 5 E 1/2 2 going North 2/6/1973
20747 Smith Mrs. Patience 11/19/1889
19991 Smith Mrs. Pearl 30 West 8 4/1/1934
20649 Smith Mrs. R. E. 2nd Addition 11 1 3 SEC 2/13/1899
20799 Smith Mrs. S. R. 1st Addition 135 S 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SEC 8/29/1885
20868 Smith Mrs. Sarah 178 S 1/2 of C 1/3 6/13/1917
20296 Smith Mrs. Sarah A. 235 6 12/30/1919
19409 Smith Mrs. Thomas M. Annex C 184B 2 from South 11/20/1967
23922 Smith Mrs. Tom Memorial Park C 6 18 6 9/15/1957
19442 Smith Mrs. Walter O. Old Cemetery 8B 2 going North 5/11/1966
20424 Smith Murrell W. 2nd Addition 7 2 6/14/1913
19783 Smith Myrtle 2nd Addition 7 1 2 NWC 6/29/1947
20189 Smith N. M. Annex A 169B 10/18/1925
20010 Smith Nancy Lee 38 N 1/3 3 SWC 5/6/1933
20110 Smith Nannie 177A 10/13/1928
5285 Smith Nell Ann Annex E 206 W1/2 1 going North 12/13/2005 Dannel
2543 Smith Nellie Old Cemetery 9B 4 going North 4/18/1985 Dannel
20198 Smith Nellie Old Cemetery 48A 3/17/1925
20427 Smith Nellie E. 2nd Addition 34 5 N 1/2 5/4/1913
20365 Smith Nippie Public Ground 133 3 3 6/1/1916
19837 Smith Nolan Lee 196A 5 4 4/4/1944
19197 Smith Nora M. Annex C 184B 4 going North 6/13/1978
19707 Smith O. E. Old Cemetery 67B 2 going South 8/10/1951
20208 Smith Offord H. 1st Addition 205 S 1/2 8/5/1924
19231 Smith Orris Raymond 1st Addition 159 N 1/3 6 SEC 4/24/1976
19589 Smith Oscar L. 2nd Addition 26 15 N 1/2 SWC 1/23/1957
20849 Smith Oscar Lee 2nd Addition 26 15 S 1/2 4/5/1918
2751 Smith Patrick Memorial Park C 6 14 4 3/24/1986
1046 Smith Peggy Ruth Memorial Park B 2 1 4 5/17/2002 restland
1414 Smith Phillip Ray Memorial Park A 7 13 E1/2 2 5/19/1979 Smith
19930 Smith Pinkey A. 129 S 1/2 of C 1/3 2/10/1938
20261 Smith R. E. 2nd Addition 11 1 2 SEC 9/27/1921
20375 Smith Rachel Public Ground 130 3 8 11/9/1915
19198 Smith Rae Old Cemetery 45 6 SWC 5/30/1978
20820 Smith Raymond 2/4/1883
3636 Smith Raymond H. 1st Addition 145 3 going North 11/23/1990
3543 Smith Reba Turner Memorial Park A 10 9 W1/2 2 going North 5/8/1990
460 Smith Rebecca Old Cemetery 143A 2 from SWC 11/16/1998 Dannel
25044 Smith Reginald Annex D 3 16 13 6/26/2020 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
20136 Smith Rev. D. 1st Addition Colored Section 12 22 8/22/1927
1675 Smith Richard J. Old Cemetery 207A East 1 SEC 11/29/1980 WOB
19502 Smith Robert 2nd Addition 11 1 5 SWC 11/6/1962
9068 Smith Rodney Veterans Annex E 237 3 15 going South 10/1/2011 Also burying son's ashes. No Funeral Home
20778 Smith Roland 6/14/1887
20856 Smith Romania G. 2nd Addition 31 3 N 1/2 2/8/1918
3652 Smith Rose Viola 1st Addition Colored Section 7 31 N1/2 East 4 NEC 12/28/1990
2347 Smith Rosie Annex E 60A W1/2 3 going North 4/2/1984 Everett
19511 Smith Rosie South of Creek 11 2 2/24/1962
23928 Smith Ross Memorial Park C 11 11 N 1/3 5 10/2/1946
19812 Smith Roxie 1st Addition Colored Section 7 1 SEC 9/9/1945
19386 Smith Roy Old Cemetery 150B 5 going North 1/28/1969
19578 Smith Roy D. Old Cemetery 220C 1 going North 7/28/1957
2449 Smith Russell 2nd Addition 26 15 3 SEC 11/8/1984 Dannel
4298 Smith Ryan Babyland Annex B 64B East 1 14 going North 1/4/1993 Infant
20045 Smith S. B. 212 1 10 7/31/1931
2961 Smith Sandra Old Cemetery 200 Center 6 going North 11/1/2004 ashes; Death: Aug. 29, 2004 No FH
19555 Smith Sandra Sue 1st Addition 153 3 4 going South 2/7/1959
542 Smith Sarah Annex B 12B East 3 SEC 6/1/1999 Waldo
19864 Smith Sarsel N. Annex C 238AB 4 1/13/1943
19811 Smith Schiler F. Annex A 60 W 2 going South 12/10/1945
999 Smith Scott Old Cemetery 210 Center E 1/19/2002 Waldo
19953 Smith Sherley 38 N 1/3 4 NEC 11/8/1936
25078 Smith Sidney Old Cemetery 90A Center 3 10/3/2020 Cremains

Full Setup
No Funeral Home
20877 Smith Simeon H. Old Cemetery 222 1917
3562 Smith Stella 1st Addition 145 4 going North 6/21/1990
19595 Smith Stephen C. 153 2 2 going South 11/6/1956
1071 Smith Susan Wright Annex E 185 E1/2 3 going North 7/17/2002 Hannah FH
19655 Smith Susie Jame 1st Addition 89A 2 SWC 7/18/1953
20358 Smith T. C. 2nd Addition 41 13 N 1/2 1 SWC 10/12/1916
19920 Smith T. M. Annex C 184B C 1/3 from South 11/25/1938
4633 Smith Thedford L. Annex B 80B W1/2 1 SWC 10/15/1994
4771 Smith Thomas Old Cemetery 125 West 3 SWC 7/19/1995
19755 Smith Thomas N. 3 1 11/11/1948
25314 Smith Thyra Old Cemetery 125 4 5/27/2022 Doric Concrete Box Dannel
23890 Smith Tom H. Memorial Park C 6 18 5 6/23/1959
3716 Smith Tommie Ray Memorial Park C 22 4 6 5/7/1991
3209 Smith Trudy Memorial Park C 3 18 N1/2 5 11/9/1988
19280 Smith V. W. "Buz" Memorial Park B 6 5 E 1/2 3 going North 11/14/1973
6304 Smith Velda Annex C 5 3 going North 12/20/2006 Dannel
19518 Smith Victor Old Cemetery 177A Center 3 from South 9/28/1961
20381 Smith Violet 1st Addition Colored Section 4 2 S 1/2 of S 1/3 9/14/1915
20170 Smith Vivin 2nd Addition 7 2 5/20/1926
19266 Smith W. D. Annex A 230B 1 SEC 8/27/1974
2541 Smith W.C. Veterans E of Flag 5 2 going South 4/15/1985 Dannel
20805 Smith Walter 1/5/1885
19558 Smith Walter A/ 158 N 1/2 of S 1/3 1 SEC 9/27/1958
19679 Smith Walter B. Annex A 262 SEC 9/2/1952
19193 Smith Walter O. Old Cemetery 8B 1 going North 8/25/1978
20601 Smith Will 10/21/1902
19753 Smith William Old Cemetery 176A 2/4/1949
23921 Smith William M. Memorial Park C 6 14 N 2/3 5 5/22/1956
747 Smith William R. Memorial Park C 6 14 3 7/26/2000 Waldo
19496 Smith William T. 1st Addition 159 N 1/2 3 SWC 1/5/1963
23927 Smith Willie Lois Memorial Park C 11 11 N 1/3 6 12/28/1954
20122 Smith Wm. 1st Addition 35 E 1/2 of S 1/3 4 SEC 2/24/1928
4031 Smith Zora Belle Annex B 80B West 2 SWC 10/23/1992
924 Smith Jr. Allen Annex A 244 3 going North 7/27/2001 Waldo
8059 Smith, Jr. Anthony Memorial Park A 10 18 W1/2 1 going North 12/29/2007 infant w/ Aniya Smith on Willie Dupree sp Angelic
23875 Smith, Jr. Gordon Memorial Park C 5 24 6 12/1/1961
19503 Smith, Sr. Allen G. Annex A 244 1 going North 11/5/1962
19381 Smith, Sr. Gordon Memorial Park C 5 24 4 going North 3/10/1969
1894 Smith, Sr. Paul Elbert Veterans E of Flag 1 24 going South 12/17/1981 Dannel
2008 Smithart Donald Gene Veterans E of Flag 2 12 going South 6/1/1982 Waldo
24869 Smithart Lee Joy Veterans E of Flag 2 13 1/30/2019 14 ga. Steel Vault Waldo
19434 Smithson Mrs. T. F. Memorial Park C 14 5 6 10/8/1966
23919 Smithson Thomas F. Memorial Park C 14 5 N 1/3 5 1/29/1948
20111 Smyth Corllia 2nd Addition 14 2 N 1/2 10/10/1928
20630 Smyth Mr. J. O. 2nd Addition 17 2 N 1/2 2 NWC 7/22/1900
20454 Smyth Ruben 2nd Addition 17 2 N 1/2 3 NEC 10/30/1911
19553 Sneed Andrew 186 S 1/2 SWC 4/9/1959
1893 Sneed Celestin 1st Addition 186 S1/3 4 SWC 12/16/1981 Everett
19529 Sneed Deborah K. 1st Addition 153 3 22 10/10/1960
20418 Sneed Ellen 186 S 1/3 10/11/1913
20870 Sneed Hayden A. 1st Addition Colored Section 186 S 1/2 6/9/1917
19548 Sneed Henry 2nd Addition 7 14 3 SWC 10/28/1959
20419 Sneed Inf of 186 S 1/3 9/29/1913
8823 Sneed Jack Harden Veterans Annex E 6 26 going North 1/28/2011 Save Sp 25 for wife. Waldo
8143 Sneed Jaylon Annex E 329 E1/2 7 going North 4/12/2008 Angelic
24764 Sneed John Old Cemetery 18 West 7 3/26/2018 No Container Dannel
20186 Sneed John 187 S 1/2 11/6/1925
20452 Sneed Louis 12/5/1911
20053 Sneed Mose 186 S 1/3 4/12/1931
20327 Sneed Mrs. Maude 186 S 1/3 1/7/1919
19362 Sneed Myrtle 1st Addition 186 S 1/3 2 SWC 4/9/1970
19237 Sneed Oquine 1st Addition 186 S 1/3 3 SWC 1/12/1976
25358 Sneed Vickie Annex E 329 West 2 9/17/2022 Doric Concrete Box Cravens
20234 Sneedleg Henery 115 16 11/25/1922
20587 Sneeze Charlie 11/21/1903
20417 Snell Thos. W. 2nd Addition 35 14 N 1/2 1 SWC 11/18/1913
8186 Snider Carl Memorial Park A 9 3 E1/2 2 going North 7/31/2008 Ashes Dannel
25262 Snider Charles Memorial Park A 9 3 W 1/2 2 1/8/2022 Cremains Dannel
19919 Snider Edward C. 2nd Addition 31 6 S 1/2 3 SWC 11/27/1938
2884 Snider Elbert A. Memorial Park A 9 3 W1/2 1 12/31/1986
583 Snider Lily Mayhew Memorial Park A 9 3 W 2 9/15/1999 Dannel
19253 Snider Susie Old Cemetery 62B 6 going North 2/17/1975
2533 Snidow Joan Annex E 193 W1/2 2 going North 5/15/2004 Dannel
24052 Snidow Marcus Annex E 193 W 1/2 1 going North 6/15/2012 Dannel
3643 Snow Donna Old Cemetery 99 Center 8 from South 12/8/1990
3908 Snow, Sr. Gaylon Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 7 going South 3/11/1992
1711 Snowden Marshall Jay 1st Addition 171A 4 SWC 1/31/1981 Waldo
19209 Snowden Mildred 1st Addition 171A 3 SWC 10/22/1977
19725 Snowden Mildred Old Cemetery 189B 4 going North 7/27/1950
20374 Snyder Ann E. 2nd Addition 31 6 S 1/2 2 SEC 12/3/1915
19867 Snyder Dave B. 2nd Addition 31 6 S 1/2 1 SWC 10/24/1942
20008 Snyder F. C. 2nd Addition 31 6 S 1/2 2 SWC 6/4/1933
3744 Snyder Harvey 1st Addition 193 N1/2 of N1/3 Center 3 going North 1/28/2005 Dannel
20459 Snyder J. B. 2nd Addition 31 6 1 SEC 6/15/1911
8474 Snyder Jeanette Risk 1st Addition 193A N1/2 of N1/3 Center 1 going North 12/18/2009 Dannel
24681 Snyder Lana 1st Addition 193 Center 1 7/10/2017 Doric Setup Titan Vault Williams Funneral
20281 Snyder Lee Roy Old Cemetery 27A Center 1 from South 10/30/1920
6440 Snyder Mike Annex E 209A E1/2 2 going North 3/4/2007 Ashes No F/H
20586 Snyder Mrs. Nannie E. 2nd Addition 21 12 1 SEC 11/23/1903
20106 Snyder T. W. Old Cemetery 27A 11/27/1928
19761 Snyder William Old Cemetery 27A SEC 8/25/1948
20682 Sodas Ben 5/16/1896
1184 Sofey Clara Parker Annex B 44 B West 2 SWC 3/15/2003 Waldo
2054 Sofey George Annex B 69 East 3 SEC 8/5/1982 Waldo
19276 Sofey Vera Annex B 44A 1 NWC 1/16/1974
24471 Sofey Willie Annex B 44A 1 9/26/2015 No Container Waldo
19191 Sofey Willie Annex B 44A 1 SWC 9/2/1978
19696 Soffey John Annex B 44A 1/18/1952
19878 Soffie Mary Annex B 44A NEC 2/22/1942
24688 Sofijczuk Michael Veterans Annex D 2N 10 7/27/2017 No Container Fisher
19790 Sofley Elizabeth Annex B 69 2 SEC 4/11/1947
19710 Sofley Salem Annex B 69 SEC 7/31/1951
25274 Sollene Barbara Public Ground A 14 16 E 1/2 2 1/27/2022 Monticello Vault Waldo
4512 Sollenne Elizabeth Jean Memorial Park A 14 3 E1/2 2 going North 2/12/1994
25005 Sollenne Nicholas Memorial Park A 14 3 E 1/2 1 3/21/2020 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
8192 Sollenne, Sr. Richard Memorial Park A 14 16 E1/2 1 going North 8/2/2008 Waldo
1053 Sollis Eugenia Memorial Park C 2 9 4 6/7/2002 Ashes No FH
4440 Sollis L. J. Memorial Park C 2 9 C1/3 3 going North 10/6/1993
20698 Solmy Lee Public Ground 2/3/1895
20526 Solomon Inf of E. E. 11/7/1907
20011 Somerfeldt Fred 1st Addition 128 S 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SWC 4/13/1933
20750 Somers Lizzie 9/21/1889
20890 Sommerfeldt Marie 1st Addition 128 N 1/3 2 SEC 6/12/1902
19328 Sommerfeldt Pearl 1st Addition 128 S 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SWC 6/8/1971
19222 Sommerfeldt Tom Old Cemetery 85 W 2/3 of C 1.3 1 SEC 3/1/1977
1075 Sommers Destini Public Ground S end of 5th 1 30 7/23/2002 Smith
20694 Soraggan Johnnie 5/16/1895
8100 Sory Henry Memorial Park B 4 2 Lower1/2 3 going North 3/24/2008 Waldo
8194 Sory Joy Memorial Park B 4 2 E1/2 4 going North 8/23/2008 Waldo
19900 Sosa H. M. Public Ground 26 15 3/28/1940
19834 Sothern Jessie v. Annex B 60A 2 SWC 8/19/1944
19188 Sothern Jessie V. Annex B 60A 2 SWC October of 1978
24929 Soto Adela Memorial Park D 1 East 6 7/22/2019 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
943 Soto Angelina Babyland Annex B 64B 3 6 going North 9/14/2001 baby Waldo
24330 Soto Mariana Memorial Park A 12 10 2 going North 8/9/2014 Wilbert Moniticello Waldo
20724 South Mary Edith 10/24/1891
1157 Souther Lou Belle Memorial Park C 16 7 4 1/15/2003 Waldo
20791 Southerland Alveretta 7/4/1886
20658 Southerland Caroline 5/12/1898
19324 Southerland Clara 113 S 1/2 of S 1/3 2 going North 9/13/1971
337 Southerland Louise Old Cemetery 84A C 1/3 3 going north 2/21/1998 Dannel
20330 Southern Annie 1st Addition Colored Section 5 2 C 1/3 1 NWC 12/15/1918
20707 Southern Charley Curtis 1/17/1894
20709 Southern Chas. 7/26/1893
20746 Southern curtis 11/22/1889
4416 Southern Edward Lee Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 52 going South 8/17/1993
20795 Southern Frank 10/27/1885
20082 Southern Fred 1st Addition Colored Section 5 2 C 1/3 10/24/1929
19788 Southern Homer 1st Addition 124 W 1/2 of N 1/3 5/15/1947
20817 Southern Inf of 3/26/1884
20769 Southern John 2/19/1888
20075 Southern John 1st Addition Colored Section 2 5 C 1/3 3/17/1930
1757 Southern Leola Annex B 60A West 3 SWC 4/10/1981 Harrison Cole
25113 Southern Linda Memorial Park A 12 16 E 1/2 2 12/17/2020 Doric Titan Cravens
20715 Southern Maryetta 1st Addition 124 W 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SWC 2/1/1893
20584 Southern Miss Edna E. 1st Addition 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SEC 1/30/1904
20626 Southern Mr. J. C. 1st Addition 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 5 SEC 11/19/1900
20705 Southern Mrs. Cora 1st Addition 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 4 SEC 2/26/1894
20641 Southern Mrs. M. L. 1st Addition 124 W 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SWC 10/22/1899
20310 Southern Mrs. Sarah 55 E 1/2 of N 1.3 6 SEC 6/30/1919
20766 Southern Pearl 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 6/27/1888
19480 Southern Roy Public Ground Between 170-183 18 1/15/1964
19501 Southern Verna 1st Addition Colored Section 15 4 1 SEC 11/10/1962
25229 Southern Virgina Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 51 going South 10/1/2021 No Container W.A. Pipkins
20392 Southern Will 1st Addition Colored Section 3 1 N 1/2 of C 1/3 12/3/1914
20733 Southern 4/8/1891
24646 Southern Sr. Nathaniel Memorial Park A 12 15 E1/2 1 4/8/2017 Vault Cravens
19281 Spangler J. P. 2nd Addition 25 9 N 1/2 1 SWC 10/29/1973
20487 Spangler Mr. Jake 2nd Addition 25 9 N 1/2 2 SWC 9/3/1909
20488 Spangler Mrs. Columbia 2nd Addition 25 9 N 1/2 1 SWC 9/3/1909
19347 Spangler Mrs. J. P. 2nd Addition 25 9 2 SEC 8/22/1970
19201 Sparkman Hugh 1st Addition 234 S 1/2 of S 1.2 1 SEC 3/16/1978
20238 Sparkman Hugh C. 234 S 1/2 of S 1/3 8/18/1922
19203 Sparkman Mary E. 1st Addition 234 S 1/2 of S 1/2 2 SEC 2/6/1978
2950 Sparks Guy Memorial Park B 4 15 E1/2 1 going North 5/20/1987
19415 Sparks H. V. Old Cemetery 2B 4 going North 6/7/1967
1210 Sparks Marjorie Memorial Park B 4 15 East 2 N 5/30/2003 Rix
19446 Sparks Mrs. H. V. Old Cemetery 2B 3 going North 3/9/1966
19411 Sparks Robert L. Memorial Park B 15 4 3 going North 9/9/1967
24956 Spath Bernard Old Cemetery 208 Center 1 10/22/2019 No Container Waldo
3009 Spath Bernard A. Memorial Park C 3 14 S1/3 1 9/12/1987
25416 Spath Constance Old Cemetery 208 C 2 3/2/2023 No Container Waldo
4543 Spath Edna Marie Memorial Park C 3 14 S1/3 2 3/26/1994
20273 Speak Mrs. Jane 2nd Addition 31 5 S 1/2 3 SEC 3/13/1921
20689 Speaks Mrs. 11/20/1895
20298 Spear Inf of Henry 145A 11/28/1919
2936 Spears Benjamin 1st Addition 105 W1/2 of N1/3 1 from South 4/22/1987
25203 Spears Bradford 2nd Addition 14 8 West 8 6/19/2021 Cremains No Funeral Home
8510 Spears Charles A. 2nd Addition 14 8 West 4 going North 3/24/2010 Ashes dd: 6-20-1987 No FH
8511 Spears Charlotte 2nd Addition 14 8 West 5 going North 3/24/2010 Ashes dd: 6-20-2008 No FH
19831 Spears Estella Old Cemetery 140A 2 SWC 9/5/1944
20829 Spears Henrietta Public Ground 6/19/1882
3280 Spears Jack Old Cemetery 140A Center1/3 1 going North 3/8/1989
20253 Spears Jim A. Old Cemetery 140A 1 SWC 1/29/1922
4844 Spears Lenora 1st Addition 13 3 W of going North 12/27/1995
506 Spears Mary Old Cemetery 140A Center 1/3 2 going North 3/9/1999 Waldo
20632 Spears Sid 6/19/1900
2053 Spears Vera 1st Addition 105 W1/2 of N1/3 8/4/1982 Waldo
19404 Speegle Mona Skinner 2nd Addition 40 2 N 1/2 2 SWC 1/27/1968
19218 Speer Bertha Memorial Park C 10 4 3 & 4 5/7/1977
23918 Speer R. L. Memorial Park C 10 4 5 3/4/1954
20646 Speir Emma P. 7/9/1899
20661 Speir Mr. W. H 12/27/1897
20462 Spell Ura Clark's Add. 6/2/1911
729 Spellman Elizabeth Jean Memorial Park A 1 6 E 2 going North 6/22/2000 Dannel
7986 Spellman Thomas Earl Memorial Park A 1 6 E1/2 1 going North 10/31/2007 Dannel
962 Spence John LeGrand Old Cemetery 234 Center 5 going North 10/23/2001 Dannel
20067 Spencer Cap 1st Addition Colored Section 6 2 13 9/17/1930
19774 Spencer Clark 2nd Addition 37 5 6 NEC 1/9/1948
24770 Spencer Deedra Annex E 201A W 1/2 3 4/7/2018 Cremains No Funeral Home
19393 Spencer Dora Memorial Park B 2 12 2 going North 6/12/1968
19686 Spencer Grace 2nd Addition 20 13 2 NEC 6/18/1952
20812 Spencer Inf of Mr. 6/5/1884
19569 Spencer Inf of Nathanil Between 170-183 20 going South 1/8/1958
19943 Spencer Inf of W. H. 196A 2 1 8/11/1937
19224 Spencer Izora 1st Addition 134 2 12 going South 2/4/1977
20114 Spencer James Public Ground 11 3 9/15/1928
572 Spencer Jeanne L. Annex E 59 W 1/2 4 going North 8/17/1999 Smith
19451 Spencer John Memorial Park B 2 12 1 12/23/1965
19471 Spencer Luther H. Annex E 69 E 1/2 5 going North 8/13/1964
19915 Spencer Mary 2nd Addition 28 10 S 1/2 SEC 4/16/1939
24420 Spencer Minnie Annex A 78 4 NEC 5/2/2015 Ashes

Full Setup
No Funeral Home
20497 Spencer Miss Mollie 2nd Addition 20 13 1 NEC 3/22/1909
25226 Spencer Nateenya Annex E 59 W 1/2 4 9/29/2021 Cremains No Funeral Home
184 Spencer Nolia Annex E 69 6 going North 3/12/1997 Smith
19497 Spencer Rachel J. 2nd Addition 37 5 2 SEC 1/5/1963
20248 Spencer Rich 1st Addition Colored Section 6 2 12 3/30/1922
7999 Spencer Thomas Annex A 78 4 NEC 11/18/2007 Ashes Waldo
19744 Spencer Thomas J. 1st Addition 134 2 13 7/4/1949
3532 Spencer William Haskell Old Cemetery 158 West 1 going North 4/11/1990
20204 Spencer Winford 1st Addition Colored Section 6 3 2 5 12/20/1924
20236 Sperr Robert Old Cemetery 152A 10/23/1922
20431 Sperry C. H. 2nd Addition 16 1 4 NEC 3/30/1913
19758 Sperry Frank C. 2nd Addition 16 1 5 SWC 10/3/1948
19960 Sperry Harvey 2nd Addition 16 1 SW 1/4 1 SWC 7/21/1936 Reinterred from Oklahoma
19959 Sperry Mary C. 2nd Addition 18 1 SW 1/4 NWC 7/21/1936
20538 Sperry Mr. F. C. L. 2nd Addition 16 1 2/10/1907
19488 Sperry Mrs. Leila 2nd Addition 16 1 6 SWC 8/20/1963
1777 Sperry, Jr. Frank 2nd Addition 16 1 Center 5/16/1981 North of Monument
24826 Spice Rosa Memorial Park A 9 18 E 1/2 1 11/3/2018 Cremains No Funeral Home
5283 Spiller Essie Helen Old Cemetery 233 West 8 going North 12/15/2005 DEC. 2005 Waldo
19335 Spindle Frank 1st Addition 125A 1 SEC 1/9/1971
2869 Spindle Mabel 1st Addition 125A 2 11/25/1986
1412 Sporer Eleanor 2nd Addition 5 6 East 1 NEC 5/17/1979 Dannel
20859 Sporer F. A. 2nd Addition 12 5 3 NEC 12/26/1917
1638 Sporer Frank M. 2nd Addition 5 6 East 2 NEC 9/26/1980 Dannel
20188 Sporer Josephene 2nd Addition 12 5 1 NWC 10/21/1925
20749 Sporer Mr. F. C. 10/17/1889
20623 Sporer Mrs. 12/15/1900
19537 Sporer Stella Moore 2nd Addition 12 5 3 SEC 4/5/1960
20317 Sportman Inf of Public Ground 31 4/21/1919
19272 Spracklen Lloyd H. Memorial Park B 5 7 E 1/2 5 going North 5/30/1974
19466 Spradley Ann Memorial Park C 16 14 6 12/8/1964
8651 Spradley Earl H. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 17 going South 12/15/1975
19239 Spradley Earl H. Veterans Annex C 6 17 going South 12/15/1975
19828 Spradley J. W. Old Cemetery 188A 12/6/1944
19860 Spradley Mrs. J. W. Old Cemetery 188A 2/26/1943
19830 Spradley Sidney Old Cemetery 188A 11/5/1944
20214 Spradley W. B. Old Cemetery 187A 3/23/1924
19896 Spradley Wain Old Cemetery 188A SWC 10/15/1940
19884 Spradlin Leslie S. 196 1 2 going South 7/14/1941
19670 Spradlin Mis Lenard Old Cemetery 66B 7 going North 1/7/1953
19690 Spradlin W. P. Old Cemetery 66B 6 going North 3/9/1952
1504 Spradling Aaron Annex B 64A 2 6 going North 12/8/1979 Baby Waldo
2480 Spradling Andrew Paul Babyland Annex B 64A 3 11 going North 1/15/1985 Baby Waldo
20813 Spraine Inf of Mr. 4/21/1884
20814 Spraine Inf of Mr. 4/21/1884
807 Spratt Frankie Veterans Annex E 3 19 going North 12/23/2000 Smith
4549 Spratt Lawrence Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 71 going South 4/9/1994
20573 Spratt Mr. 9/2/1904
19982 Spratt Richard 2nd Addition 11 8 NWC 2/20/1935
25452 Spratt Sharron Holland Veterans Annex D 5N 15 5/20/2023 Doric Concrete Box Cravens
24650 Spratt Shawn Veterans Annex D 2N 6 going North 4/22/2017 Doric Concrete Box Cravens
20470 Springer Frank 1/9/1911
20064 Springer Mrs. Jaice 235 2 7 9/25/1930
632 Springer Ralph Public Ground S end of 5th 1 3 going North 1/5/2000 Dannel
8586 Springs Finis M. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 2 7 going South 11/1/1958 WWII
19557 Springs Firnis M. Veterans WW II Section 2 7 going South 11/1/1958
4486 Sprowl Alice Old Cemetery 221A Center 3 going North 1/3/1994
1604 Sprowl C. C. Old Cemetery 221A 2 going North 7/16/1980 Waldo
913 Sprowl CD Old Cemetery 222 Center 7 going North 7/2/2001 Waldo
24248 Sprowl David Old Cemetery 222 Center 3 going North 12/11/2013 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
20101 Sprowl Ida Annex A 66A 1 NWC 12/13/1928
19805 Sprowl J. P. Annex A 66 7/6/1946
19343 Spurlock Harry B. Memorial Park B 1 6 1 10/13/1970
19320 Spurlock Mrs. Tom Memorial Park B 1 6 E 1/2 3 10/15/1971
19405 Spurlock Thomas Memorial Park B 1 6 E 1/2 2 going North 1/23/1968
9053 Squires Alice Carolyn Annex C 16-B 4 going North 8/9/2011 Dannel
2421 Squires Beulah G. Annex C 16B 2 going North 9/21/1984 Dannel
19359 Squires Glenn S. Annex C 16B 1 5/18/1970
8339 Squires Warren Annex C 16B 3 going North 4/10/2009 Dannel
19772 Stacy Jewel J. 1st Addition 231 N 1/2 of S 1/2 1/20/1948
19956 Stacy Lillian 212 1 2 9/6/1936
20444 Stacy Mrs. M. C. 231 N 1/2 of S 1/2 6/6/1912
20334 Stacy Sam 231 N 1/2 of S 1/2 11/26/1918
23950 Stadler Mrs. Ida T. Memorial Park C 6 12 2 7/21/1946
19954 Stafford C. L. 1st Addition 234 N 1/2 of S 1/2 NWC 10/15/1936
539 Stafford Clarence Annex A 240 East 3 SEC 5/29/1999 Dannel
19738 Stafford Curtis Annex A 118A 2/17/1950
20404 Stafford Eva 234 N 1/2 of S 1/2 4/26/1914
3388 Stafford Francis Marie Annex A 240 East 2 SEC 8/21/1989
3429 Stafford Gladys Memorial Park A 9 14 W1/2 1 going North 11/6/1989
20312 Stafford Howard 234 N 1/2 of S 1/2 6/15/1919
3531 Stafford Ida Memorial Park A 9 14 W1/2 2 4/10/1990
1516 Stafford Louise Annex A 118A West 2 SWC 12/27/1979 Ashes
20096 Stagg Robert 235 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2/10/1929
19648 Stagger Malinda K. Annex A 58B 2 SWC 10/14/1953
19309 Staggers Edna Pearl Annex A 58B 2 SEC 8/28/1972
19778 Staggers James H. Annex A 58B SWC 9/25/1947
20092 Staggers Lavon Annex A 58B 6/10/1929
23869 Staggers Samuel P. Memorial Park C 12 19 N 1/2 of N 1/3 6 7/7/1963
2804 Staggers Thomas Annex A 58B 1 SEC 7/26/1986
19966 Staggs Abraham 2nd Addition 42 8 N 1/2 SWC 5/3/1936
20879 Staggs Mrs. A. H. 2nd Addition 42 8 N 1/2 1/14/1917
20103 Stalcup Annie Annex A 92B 12/12/1928
20034 Stalcup Charles Annex A 92B 2/9/1932
20144 Stalcup Henry Annex A 65 2 NEC 5/29/1927
19957 Stalcup Jane E. 2nd Addition 18 8 2 NEC 9/5/1936
19963 Stalcup Jean 2nd Addition 28 10 2 NEC 6/29/1936
20517 Stalcup Lavelle 2nd Addition 25 4 S 1/2 3 SEC 1/10/1908
20445 Stalcup Lloyd L. 2nd Addition 25 4 S 1/2 2 SEC 3/15/1912
19550 Stalcup Robt. G. Annex A 92B 2 from South 9/28/1959
20411 Stalcup W. T. 2nd Addition 25 4 S 1/2 2 SWC 2/24/1914
19369 Stallcup Edna Grace 1st Addition 93A E 1/2 1 SEC 12/28/1969
20126 Staller Martha H. Old Cemetery 114 5 SWC 1/25/1928
19922 Stalling Flora 2nd Addition 14 14 2 SWC 8/31/1938
20399 Stalling Florence 1st Addition 223 7/12/1914
19718 Stalling Lee Annex C 248A 2 NEC 12/24/1950
19349 Stalling Mrs. W. C. 2nd Addition 37 4 N 1/2 3 NWC 8/8/1970
23917 Stallings Carl L. Memorial Park C 12 5 S 1/3 1 1/31/1956
19817 Stallings Charles R. 2nd Addition 37 4 N 1/2 5/27/1945
20809 Stallings D. D. 7/11/1884
19360 Stallings Hazel E. Memorial Park C 12 5 2 5/1/1970
20588 Stallings Inf of Duke 2nd Addition 14 14 1 SWC 10/30/1903
20435 Stallings J. B. 223 1/21/1913
20807 Stallings John 9/18/1884
20785 Stallings MRs. 9/20/1886
19542 Stallings Ralph 2nd Addition 37 4 N 1/4 2 SWC 2/23/1960
19671 Stallings Rosie Annex C 248A 1 going North 2/27/1952
23916 Stallings William Calrence Memorial Park C 11 17 N 1/2 5 12/10/1947
20786 Stallnaker Fannie Old Cemetery 5 2 SWC 8/19/1886
20466 Stalnaker A. B. 5/13/1911
20505 Stalnaker Hugh 8/26/1908
20165 Stamford Nancy 1st Addition 214 N 1/3 6/21/1926
19242 Stamper Betty Jean Old Cemetery 119B 5 going North 9/4/1975
23893 Stamper R. A. Memorial Park C 4 9 N 1/3 6 9/9/1944
19986 Stamphill V. C. Confederate 3 SEC 8/5/1934
19486 Stamps Charlie W. Old Cemetery 142A Center 1 SEC 9/28/1963
19952 Stamps Inf of W. P. 154 2 25 12/8/1936
1335 Stamps Ola Old Cemetery 142A Center 2 from South 1/18/1979 Dannel
20489 Stanberry Clyde 9/3/1909
20564 Stancell Willie 3/30/1905
988 Standerfer Patsy Old Cemetery 215 West 7 going North 12/31/2001 Dannel
19661 Standford Dorothy L. Old Cemetery 141 1 5/8/1953
20019 Standphill Annie Confederate 4 SEC 11/30/1932
19796 Stanford C. A. 2nd Addition 27 1 3 SEC 1/1/1947
19794 Stanford Carlina Old Cemetery 146 2 2/5/1947
19706 Stanford Ed 1st Addition 214 S 1/2 of W 1/2 3 from South 8/25/1951
20615 Stanford Harry Old Cemetery 146 Center 2 from South 11/2/1901
20627 Stanford Harry Old Cemetery 146 11/1/1901
20537 Stanford Inf of Ed 2/26/1907
19771 Stanford Lizia Old Cemetery 30 2 SWC 2/2/1948
20880 Stanford Loid Old Cemetery 146 3 3/15/1917
20872 Stanford Loyd Old Cemetery 146 3/17/1917
20822 Stanford Mollie 8/5/1883
19375 Stanford Mrs. Ed 1st Addition 214 S 1/2 of W 1/2 4 SEC 6/26/1969
20288 Stanford Mrs. Mary E. 2nd Addition 27 6 4/29/1920
19852 Stanford Wilber Old Cemetery 146 SEC 6/17/1943
20504 Stanford Willie Old Cemetery 146 Center 1 from South 8/28/1908
20520 Stanford Willie Old Cemetery 146 8/28/1908
19782 Stanger Harry Annex C 192 2 from North 8/11/1947
20637 Stanley Inf of Tom 1/10/1900
20129 Stanley Mary Annex A 65 2 7 12/22/1927
19858 Stanley Melissa 158 S 1/2 of N 1/3 SWC 3/28/1943
8999 Stanphill Annie Confederate 4 SEC 11/26/1932
19452 Stanphill B. F. Old Cemetery 154B 6 going North 12/5/1965
19370 Stanphill Mrs. B. F. Old Cemetery 154B 7 going North 12/21/1969
9012 Stanphill V.C. Confederate 3 SEC 8/5/1934
19983 Stansell Martha May Public Ground South of Creek 1 5 12/21/1934
24398 Stanush Barbara Memorial Park A 12 12 E1/2 2 going North 1/30/2015 No Container Waldo
20036 Staples Dr. G. S. Old Cemetery 37 E 1/2 1/21/1932
19776 Staples Dr. J. M. Old Cemetery 37 3 NWC 2/23/1947
20325 Staples Ed 1st Addition 109A 1 SEC 2/17/1919
20790 Staples Emma 2nd Addition 3 5 S 1/2 3 SWC 7/11/1886
19658 Staples Emma 1st Addition 109A 2 SEC 6/11/1953
20844 Staples Geo. S. Old Cemetery 37 7 SEC 1/20/1933
20486 Staples Inf of Ed 9/8/1909