WestHillCemetery

To search table, hold down Ctrl and hit F.
Record Number Last Name First Name & Middle Burial Location Section Block Lot Subdivision Row Space Direction Burial Date Notes Funeral Home
10190 Emanson Nat. Old Cemetery 81A Center 1 7/4/1933
10168 Embery Ernest 2nd Addition 29 8 5 NWC 2/7/1938
10063 Embery Lawson 2nd Addition 29 8 3 SWC 1/1/1961
10123 Embry Drusilla 2nd Addition 29 8 4 NWC 4/20/1946
10297 Embry Harry 2nd Addition 29 8 6 SWC 11/24/1910
10382 Embry J. A. 2nd Addition 7 11 2 NEC 6/20/1917
10085 Embry Master R. 2nd Addition 29 8 1 NEC 6/9/1955
10053 Embry Mrs. Fay 1st Addition 50 E 1/2 of S 1/3 1 SEC 7/3/1965
10070 Embry Ura 2nd Addition 29 8 2 SWC 5/12/1959
10000 Emerson Ralph Memorial Park C 10 14 4 3/20/1976
10179 Emerton H. S. Annex A 151A SWC 10/9/1935
4629 Emmerson Dean Old Cemetery 140 W1/3 6 from North 10/8/1994
2553 Emory Chiefton Henry Mausoleum 4 C Crypt 2 5/17/1985 Waldo
2769 Emory Demie Mausoleum 4 B Crypt 4 4/28/1986
10320 Emory Henry 4/25/1905
10241 Endsey Amanda 1st Addition 175 S 1/2 of S 1/3 3/19/1924
10379 Endsley Jennie 175 S 1/2 of S 1/2 9/25/1917
10275 Endsley P. E. 175 S 1/2 of S 1/3 5/12/1916
10223 Engel Pincus 61 C 1/3 1 SEC 10/30/1926
10143 Engish Dr. C. M. 2nd Addition 35 13 S 1/2 Center SWC 6/14/1942
9993 Engle Rebecca 1st Addition 61 C 1/3 2 SEC 11/1/1977
10036 Engler Inf of 1st Addition 153 6 8 going South 10/6/1968
10231 English Annie 2nd Addition 35 13 S 1/2 3 SWC 1/4/1926
10166 English Annie Primrose 236 2 5 SWC 5/3/1938
10157 English Carr P. 2nd Addition 35 13 S 1/2 3 SEC 3/13/1940
10183 English Doddie 2nd Addition 7 3 NEC 2/5/1935
10303 English Florence 11/5/1908
10252 English George 2nd Addition 7 3 6/6/1921
10283 English Inf of C. M. 2nd Addition 35 13 S 1/2 4/2/1914
10351 English James 5/16/1896
10355 English Mrs. George 9/1/1894
10169 English Retha 2nd Addition 7 3 Center East End 12/7/1937
10069 Engman Laurie M. 2nd Addition 32 15 S 1/2 1 SEC 6/11/1959
10124 Engman Will H. 2nd Addition 32 15 S 1/2 2/8/1946
10105 Engram Inf of Weldon 1st Addition 33 02-Jan 1/27/1950
10233 Engram Louise 187 S 1/2 12/11/1925
10035 Enloe Dr. D. C. 2nd Addition 9 1 3 11/6/1968
10177 Enloe Lee Annex C 248A from South 2/15/1936
10079 Enoch Betty P. Old Cemetery 77A 2 going North 4/1/1957
10186 Enochs Hubert Public Ground 212 2 5 2/23/1934
226 Enochs Joseph Old Cemetery 77A going North 7/2/1997 Dannel
1073 Enochs Ruby Louise Old Cemetery 77A 6 going North 7/19/2002 Downing
7995 Enriquez Brayden Alain Salazar Babyland Annex B 64B 3 26 going North 11/19/2007 baby Waldo
1938 Entrekin Earl Memorial Park A 1 20 E1/2 1 1/18/1982 Dannel
4022 Entrekin Ruth Emma Memorial Park A 1 20 E1/2 2 going North 10/13/1992
4627 Epperson Betty Jan Old Cemetery 185A West 2 SWC 9/30/1994
10096 Epperson Brant W. 121 5 SWC 2/7/1953
8397 Epperson Daniel Veterans Annex E 15 18 going North 8/1/2009 Angelic
8448 Epperson Robert Old Cemetery 185A West 1 going North 11/9/2009 Dannel
3075 Eppley Hattie 1st Addition 123A East 1 SEC 3/7/1988
10232 Epps Della 1st Addition 191 N 1/3 12/20/1925
10093 Epps Martin Lee 1st Addition 191 N 1/3 1 SWC 7/20/1953
10154 Epps William L. 1st Addition 191 N 1/2 SWC 5/21/1940
9999 Epting Dove Raney Old Cemetery 158B 4 going North 7/30/1976
3758 Epting Jack R. Old Cemetery 175 East 1 going North 4/16/2005 Waldo
10045 Epting Rev. W. J. Old Cemetery 194B 1 SWC 7/21/1966
1719 Epting Roy R. Old Cemetery 158B 3 going North 2/9/1981 Waldo
4535 Epting Ruby Old Cemetery 175 East 2 going North 8/30/2005 Waldo
10066 Epting W. J. Old Cemetery 194B 2 SWC 4/28/1960
7952 Ernes Allen Annex E 201 W1/2 3 going North 12/10/1996 Waldo
3157 Erskine Wilson Harry Public Ground 1st Addition 5 Center 19 8/30/1988
10075 Ervin Arther 2nd Addition 14 13 1 SEC 8/27/1957
10139 Ervin Inf of Arther 2nd Addition 7 8 S 1/2 Center from North 2/9/1943
10185 Ervin Inf of Sidney 153 2 14 8/14/1934
24553 Ervin Titus Annex E 328 East 2 going North 6/24/2016 No Container Fisher
10383 Erwin James S. 2nd Addition 39 9 N 1/2 3 NWC 6/20/1917
23456 Erwin Mr. I. C. Memorial Park C 22 13 S 2/3 1 11/15/1942
23457 Erwin Mrs. Ettie Memorial Park C 22 13 S 2/3 2 9/13/1938
10323 Erwin Mrs. Signora 9/21/1904
10398 Erwin William Hugh Old Cemetery 61 6 SWC 2/15/1869
667 Escalera Carmen Joe Annex C 335 5 going North 3/4/2000 Waldo
366 Espeseth Becky Memorial Park B 4 12 2 going north 4/27/1998 Dannel
10149 Esquibell Juenenta 196 1 3 7/25/1941
2429 Esquibell Martine Old Cemetery 222 1 SEC 10/1/1984 Dannel
23460 Essin Emmitt M. Memorial Park C 3 10 1 2/2/1955
511 Essin Margaret Memorial Park C 3 15 2 4/5/1999 Dannel
23452 Essin Priscilla Memorial Park C 3 15 3 7/11/1963
10057 Essin Priscilla Memorial Park C 3 15 3 SEC 1963
10029 Essin, Sr. Mrs. Emmett M. Memorial Park C 3 10 2 going North 2/26/1970
10369 Estella Cala 4/22/1886
3717 Estep Jack H. Veterans E of Flag 16 3 going South 5/9/1991
10111 Estept Inf of Jack Old Cemetery 114 W 1/2 3 NWC 6/4/1948 `
10023 Estes Ada L. 2nd Addition North Border 27 W 1/2 4 going North 3/30/1971
3214 Estes Agnes K. Veterans E of Flag 13 2 11/29/1988
10167 Estes Annie E. 160 N 1/2 of C 1/3 Center West End 4/11/1938
10180 Estes B. T. Old Cemetery 104A SWC 8/27/1935
8515 Estes Charles "Bill" Old Cemetery 208 East 2 going North 3/30/2010 Waldo
10212 Estes Clenton Old Cemetery 104A 3 SEC 9/2/1928
2159 Estes Cora Old Cemetery 221A West 3 going North 3/5/1983 Waldo
10286 Estes Delia 2nd Addition 36 12 S 1/2 2 SWC 9/3/1913
10227 Estes Doly 2nd Addition 20 10 S 1/2 5/7/1926
10375 Estes E. M. 2nd Addition North Border 32 W 1/2 12/27/1917
10046 Estes E. P. 2nd Addition 32 16 1 SWC 4/16/1966
10034 Estes Ed Old Cemetery 221A West 2 going North 2/26/1969
10165 Estes Edmond 2nd Addition 21 8 S 1/2 18 SEC 10/18/1938
10137 Estes Effie Annex C 241A 4 3/15/1943
23458 Estes Harold Memorial Park C 17 4 2 5/25/1952
10322 Estes Inf of D. 2nd Addition 20 10 S 1/2 1/24/1905
10343 Estes Inf of Estes 6/8/1900
10321 Estes Inf of F. M. 2/7/1905
10024 Estes John Memorial Park B 4 7 W 1/2 3 1/18/1971
3338 Estes Kathleen Memorial Park B 3 5 N1/2 2 going North 7/7/1989
718 Estes Maretta Cook Memorial Park A 10 13 E 1 6/3/2000 Smith
472 Estes Mary Bess Memorial Park B 4 7 W1/2 4 going north 12/14/1998 Dannel
23459 Estes Mary E. Memorial Park C 17 4 1 4/10/1956
10327 Estes Mrs. 2nd Addition 23 2 4 NWC 12/19/1903
10037 Estes MRs. E. P. 2nd Addition 32 16 2 SWC 8/16/1968
10249 Estes Mrs. Sarah 2nd Addition North Border 32 W 1/2 4/15/1922
3379 Estes O. V. Memorial Park B 8 1 S1/3 of W1/2 1 going North 2/15/2005 Waldo
10102 Estes Paul M. 2nd Addition 20 10 S 1/2 1 SEC 6/8/1951
4513 Estes Raye Memorial Park B 3 5 N1/2 1 going North 2/12/1994
10281 Estes Raymond 2nd Addition 36 12 S 1/2 8/25/1914
3206 Estes Raymond Lee Veterans E of Flag 13 3 11/2/1988
10140 Estes Robert C. Annex C 241AB 5 going South 11/17/1942
3637 Estes Thelma Memorial Park B 8 1 W1/2 2 going North 11/26/1990
10246 Estes Thelma 2nd Addition 21 8 1 SEC 1/31/1923
10187 Estes Valita 2nd Addition North Border 32 W 1/2 3 from South 12/23/1933
10299 Estes W. G. 2nd Addition 18 5 S 1/2 9/4/1910
10127 Estes Walter L. 2nd Addition North Border 32 W 1/2 4 from South 10/18/1945
10135 Estes Will 1st Addition 160 S 1/2 of N 1/3 SWC 9/15/1943
10090 Esther Rosie 1st Addition South of 115 1 4 3/7/1954
3877 Estip Leola Public Ground Old Cemetery 194 3 1 going South 1/3/1992
10219 Estis Emmitt 2nd Addition 29 10 S 1/2 1 SEC 5/25/1927
8776 Estrada Otilia Old Cemetery 132 East 3 going North 10/21/2010 Waldo
10400 Estricher Julia Old Cemetery 66 7 SEC 9/24/1860
10301 Etchison A. H. 2nd Addition 23 10 2 SWC 2/27/1910
10197 Etchison Georgia 2nd Addition 23 10 N 1/2 4 SWC 11/3/1931
10132 Etchison Lawrence 2nd Addition 23 10 N 1/2 1 NEC 9/5/1944
10308 Etchison Mr. R. L. 2nd Addition 23 10 3 SWC 11/27/1907
10276 Etchison MRs. S. P. 2nd Addition 23 10 S 1/2 1 SWC 1/2/1916
23453 Etchison Mytrle Memorial Park C 6 11 N 1/2 of C 1/3 4 1/15/1963
10064 Etchison Robert L. 2nd Addition 23 10 N 1/2 3 NEC 8/23/1960
11640 Ethel Miss Gates 2 15 11 1 SWC 11/4/1903
2139 Etter Dr. Edward Foy Annex A 136A E1/2 Center 2/11/1983 Waldo
10181 Etter Edith 93 NEC 6/21/1935
10380 Etter G. M. 2 1 9/9/1917
4796 Etter Janet Annex A 136A East 3 SEC 9/21/1995
10209 Etter Jay Annex A 136A 2/9/1929
10191 Etter Leslie 2nd Addition 2 1 3 East End 10/11/1932
10088 Etter Lila Joe 2nd Addition 2 1 2 SEC 4/13/1954
10313 Etter Mrs. G. M. 6/26/1906
8246 Eubank Bessie 2nd Addition 33 5 East 3 going North 9/9/1944
8295 Eubank Genee Carter Demers 2nd Addition 33 4 East 3 NEC 2/3/2009 Dannel
1856 Eubank Hugh Kirk 2nd Addition 33 4 East 5 going North 10/13/1981 Dannel
8242 Eubank J. J. 2nd Addition 9 5 West 3 going North 4/13/1927
8236 Eubank Kirk 2nd Addition 33 4 West 5 going North 1/16/1911
10296 Eubank Kirk 2nd Addition 33 4 2 NEC 1/16/1911
336 Eubank Marie 2nd Addition 33 5 East 6 going North 2/17/1998 Dannel
10399 Eubank Mary A. Old Cemetery 88 6 SWC 10/26/1864
10333 Eubank Mr. J. J. Old Cemetery 88 4 SWC 11/29/1902
10377 Eubank Mrs. Sallie Old Cemetery 88 2 SWC 11/26/1917
10279 Eubank Mrs. W. C. 2nd Addition 33 5 2 SWC 10/22/1914
8241 Eubank W. C. 2nd Addition 33 5 West 1 going North 10/30/1925
8245 Eubank Will C. 2nd Addition 33 5 East 1 going North 5/15/1941
8247 Eubank, Jr. Jessie S. 2nd Addition 33 5 East 5 going North 12/15/1977
9992 Eubank, Jr. Jessie S. 2nd Addition 33 5 5 SEC 12/15/1977
10005 Eubanks Alberta Old Cemetery 88 1/2 of Spaces 2 & 3 4/2/1975
10131 Eubanks Bessie 2nd Addition 33 4 3 NEC 9/9/1944
10150 Eubanks Elliam 2nd Addition 36 8 1 SEC 5/15/1941
8239 Eubanks Grace 2nd Addition 33 4 West 6 going North 8/3/1957
10076 Eubanks Grace 2nd Addition 33 4 1 NWC 8/3/1957
10221 Eubanks J. J. 2nd Addition 33 5 3 SWC 4/13/1927
8243 Eubanks Jessie 2nd Addition 33 5 East 2 going North 6/8/1942
10144 Eubanks Jessie 2nd Addition 33 5 2 SEC 6/8/1942
8244 Eubanks John C. 2nd Addition 33 5 East 4 going North 1/26/1945
10130 Eubanks John C. 2nd Addition 33 5 4 SEC 1/26/1945
10001 Eubanks John T. 2nd Addition 35 6 S 2/3 of W 1/2 of S 1/2 1 SWC 1/23/1976
10065 Eubanks Mrs. J. T. 2nd Addition 35 6 S 2/3 of W 1/2 of S 1/2 2 SWC 7/16/1960
8240 Eubanks Mrs. W. C. 2nd Addition 33 5 West 2 going North 10/22/1914
10234 Eubanks W. C. 2nd Addition 33 5 1 SWC 10/30/1925
10192 Eudy Ida Annex A 214 Center East End 7/27/1932
10264 Eudy J. M. Annex A 214B 11/1/1919
10159 Euing Isabella Public Ground 125 3 SWC 10/25/1939
1749 Evans Alfred 1st Addition Colored Section 12 3 West 3 SWC 3/27/1981 Smith
10178 Evans Alfred Public Ground 28 9 1/17/1936
3272 Evans Boyd 1st Addition 71 East 2 NEC 2/28/1989
10272 Evans C. C. 2nd Addition 42 11 S 1/2 SWC 6/30/1916
10302 Evans C. V. 5/17/1909
3977 Evans Cecil Memorial Park B 5 9 S1/3 of E1/2 1 7/29/1992
10049 Evans Charles H. Annex C 198A 5 SEC 12/10/1965
9991 Evans Cletius Ray Old Cemetery 53C 1 going North 2/25/1978
10142 Evans Delissa M. 159 S 1/2 of S 1/3 9/19/1942
10174 Evans Dorothy 1st Addition 71 N 2/3 of N 1/3 of E 1/2 2 from South 8/16/1936
10007 Evans E. R. Old Cemetery 54C 2 going North 9/13/1974
10270 Evans Elizabeth 2nd Addition 42 11 S 1/2 6/9/1918
24459 Evans Frank Annex C 236AB 6 8/11/2015 12 ga. Steel Vault Dannel
8747 Evans Frank J. Mausoleum 3 D 4 8/18/1972
10019 Evans Frank J. Mausoleum 3 D Crypt 4 8/18/1972
10121 Evans H. S. 1st Addition 4 E 1/2 of S 1/3 9/26/1946
2404 Evans Harvey Memorial Park C 3 11 2 going North 8/4/1984 Dannel
2470 Evans Hazel Public Ground 1st Addition 5 W1/2 of C1/3 10 SWC 12/31/1984 Waldo
10204 Evans Henritta 1st Addition 112 N 1/2 o S 1/3 12/11/1929
1357 Evans Inez Rylant Annex C 198A 6 from South 2/20/1979 Ed Smith
10361 Evans Inf of Frank 8/26/1890
10360 Evans Inf of J. F. 2nd Addition 14 3 1 NEC 10/31/1890
10314 Evans Inf of J. L. 6/17/1906
10381 Evans Inf of W. G. 27 2 16 7/20/1917
10294 Evans J. W. 2nd Addition East Border 30 N 1/2 1/21/1912
10050 Evans James A. 1st Addition 112 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 11/14/1965
10151 Evans James L. 1st Addition 112 E 1/2 of S 1/3 SEC 3/28/1941
10110 Evans Joe sounth of creek 7 7 9/2/1948
10073 Evans John A. Old Cemetery 54C 3 going North 3/19/1958
10184 Evans John L. 2nd Addition 14 3 5 NWC 1/13/1935
10013 Evans Larry Memorial Park B 5 9 E 1/2 3 6/25/1973
10107 Evans Lena 1st Addition 4 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2 from South 8/10/1949
9988 Evans Louise Yates 2nd Addition 14 3 2 NWC 12/18/1978
10367 Evans Martha 9/7/1886
10345 Evans Miss Mollie 8/16/1899
10346 Evans Mr. Guy 2nd Addition 14 3 1 NWC 7/11/1899
10347 Evans Mrs. 12/30/1898
10242 Evans Mrs. Elithebes 2nd Addition 14 3 4 NWC 1/4/1924
10268 Evans Mrs. Martha E. 2nd Addition 14 3 1 SEC 11/1/1918
10348 Evans Mrs. Mary 6/22/1898
780 Evans Mrs. Richard Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 12 10/13/2000 Ashes Waldo
3988 Evans Nellie 1st Addition 71 East 3 NEC 8/14/1992
10017 Evans Nellie Memorial Park B 5 9 E 1/2 2 going North 1/22/1973
5487 Evans Oleta Memorial Park A 14 26 E1/2 1 going North 3/16/2006 Mar-06 Waldo
8618 Evans Richard Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 12 going South 9/28/1972 Save Sp 11 for wife
10018 Evans Richard Veterans Annex C 4 12 going South 9/28/1972
1954 Evans Robert N. "Bob" Memorial Park B 4 15 4 SWC 2/19/1982 Dannel
10120 Evans Roxie Ann 159 S 1/2 of S 1/3 Center from North 12/1/1946
2200 Evans Ruby Lee Memorial Park A 3 11 W1/2 2 6/27/1983 Waldo
3363 Evans Ruth 1st Addition Colored Section 16 7 3 going North 1/10/2005 Smith
10030 Evans Ruth Lee Old Cemetery 54B 1 going North 9/11/1969
305 Evans Sara Holt Mausoleum 3 E Crypt 1 12/18/1997 Ashes Dannel
10226 Evans Sarah 1st Addition 50 2 SEC 5/7/1926
1336 Evans Truman Memorial Park A 3 11 W1/2 1 1/22/1979 B
10011 Evans Velma 1st Addition Colored Section 4 6 N 1/2 2 SEC 10/20/1973
10386 Evans Vernon 1st Addition 112 S 1/3 6 SEC 5/17/1908
8557 Evans Virginia Memorial Park B 4 15 East 4 going North 5/19/2010 Waldo
10290 Evans W. O. 2nd Addition 28 10 N 1/2 2 SWC 9/9/1912
10304 Evans Walter 8/17/1908
10038 Evans Warner Old Cemetery 15B 4 going North 8/6/1968
10277 Evans Warner 2nd Addition 14 3 3 NWC 8/6/1915
10119 Evans Will H. Annex A 92A Center West End 1/1/1947
1796 Evatt Infant son of H.P. Babyland Annex B 63C 2 3 going North 6/16/1981 Baby Waldo
10082 Evens Basil R. Old Cemetery 53C 3 going North 12/2/1956
10083 Evens Joe W. 1st Addition 159 S 1/3 2 SWC 10/2/1955
10108 Everege Annie Ray 2nd Addition 1 9 1 SWC 7/21/1949
10025 Everett Augustus D. Colored Veterans 237 2 10 going North 12/22/1970
3324 Everett Bertha M. Memorial Park A 8 28 W1/2 2 going North 6/12/1989
7954 Everett Clarice Memorial Park A 14 8 W1/2 1 going North 12/24/1996 Smith
10385 Everett Inf of 204 S 1/3 3/6/1917
2982 Everett James Wilson Veterans WW1 118A 2 2 going North 6/24/1987
3269 Everett Josie 1st Addition Colored Section 204 S1/3 2 SWC 2/21/1989
1536 Everett Lester M. Veterans WW2 118A 2 1 going North 2/16/1980 Waldo
10068 Everett Letha 2nd Addition 2 7 S 1/3 of W 1/2 1 2/29/1960
2722 Everett Lowell Memorial Park A 7 4 E1/2 1 1/18/1986 Smith
10115 Everett Marolyn L. Old Cemetery 30A Center West End 5/29/1947
2520 Everett Mrs. Johnnie Y. Old Cemetery 157A W1/3 2 3/27/1985 Waldo
10040 Everett MRs. N. S. 1st Addition 204 5 SWC 10/3/1967
2320 Everett Paul D. Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 27 going North 2/28/1984 Everett
10170 Everett Rodie 28 3 from South 10/28/1937
9994 Everett Sam F. Old Cemetery 157A W 1/3 1 SWC 9/20/1977
2477 Everett Samuel Joe Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 32 going North 1/9/1985 Everett
2350 Everett Slater Stanley 1st Addition 204 S1/3 SWC 4/7/1984 Everett
24103 Everett Viola 1st Addition 204 3 SEC 11/26/2012 Wilbert Concrete Liner Cravens
3585 Everette Gregory Lynn Memorial Park A 10 20 W1/2 2 going North 8/4/1990
10295 Everhart Reeder M. 2nd Addition 29 11 S 1/2 1/18/1912
10339 Everheart Inf of 9/22/1900
10340 Everheart Inf of Everheart 9/20/1900
10047 Everheart J. P. 2nd Addition 39 2 1 SEC 4/16/1966
24346 Everheart Joan 2nd Addition 8 16 East 2 SEC 9/20/2014 Cremains - Full Setup Waldo
237 Everheart M.C. 2nd Addition 8 16 East 3 from SEC 7/14/1997 Waldo
10012 Everheart MRs. J. P. 2nd Addition 39 3 N 1/2 3 SEC 7/12/1973
10039 Everts Michael Memorial Park Upper 1/2 6 2 1 going North 5/26/1968
10262 Evertt Inf of N. S. Public Ground 165 3/12/1920
10175 Evertt N. S. 204 N 1/3 3 NWC 5/25/1936
10113 Evertt Reginald 204 S 1/2 4 NWC 11/22/1947
10263 Evins Annie Public Ground 65 1/8/1920
10208 Evins Carl 2nd Addition 7 8 N 1/2 4/18/1929
10260 Evins Glena Public Ground 165 5/10/1920
10250 Evins Harris 31 5 7 1/31/1922
10222 Evins T. L. Annex A 65 1 NEC 3/25/1927
10016 Evridge Jewel Memorial Park C 7 24 2 3/28/1973
10061 Evridge John C. Memorial Park C 7 24 S 1/3 1 2/23/1961
10156 Exstein B. F. 1st Addition 66 S 1/2 3 SEC 3/26/1940
10109 Exstein Bertha 1st Addition 66 S 1/2 NWC 2/27/1949
10171 Exstein Eva 1st Addition 66 S 1/3 2 SWC 6/10/1937
10002 Exstein Fannie Ellis 1st Addition 66 S 1/3 6 SEC 11/3/1975
10182 Exstein Ike 1st Addition 66 S 1/3 1 SWC 3/22/1935
10220 Exstein Jake 1st Addition 66 W 1/2 5 SWC 4/15/1927
10349 Exstein Mrs. Fannie 1st Addition 66 S 1/3 3 SWC 12/3/1897
9990 Exstein Sophia 1st Addition 66 S 1/3 5 SEC 9/28/1978
10194 Exum Della Public Ground 46 6 3 3/7/1932
10195 Exum Inf of Alvin Public Ground 46 4 2/29/1932
10293 Ezell Iva 158 S 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 1/26/1912
10285 Ezell Lottie 158 S 1/2 of S 1/3 1 SEC 3/16/1914
10261 Ezell Mrs. Julia Old Cemetery 74A 3 SEC 4/19/1920
10567 Fagan Dolph Public Ground Baby 10 20 3/25/1944
10680 Fagan Inf of John Public Ground 8 9 5 10/27/1928
10644 Fagan Inf of W. F. 154 2 3 4/4/1933
10651 Fagan John Public Ground 8 7 10 11/23/1931
3987 Fagin Essie Memorial Park A 10 21 E1/2 2 going North 8/14/1992
10587 Fagin George 1st Addition 180 N 1/2 of N 1/3 8/26/1942
3275 Fagin John Memorial Park A 9 13 E1/2 1 going North 3/3/1989
412 Fagin Sr. James W. Veterans 1st Addition 237 5 13 going south 8/15/1998 Smith
10717 Fair Mrs. Maud Annex A 234B 6/4/1924
10599 Fairchild Beatrice 2nd Addition North Border 3 2 SEC 4/28/1940
10815 Fairchild Mr. J. B. 2nd Addition 9 4 N 1.2 1 SEC 4/25/1907
10834 Fairchild Mrs. O. A. 2nd Addition 9 4 N 1/2 2 SEC 3/22/1903
10558 Fairie Zella Mae 2nd Addition 13 12 Center East End 4/22/1946
10460 Faisperman Racheal Memorial Park C 3 10 4 going North 1/16/1968
10893 Falkner Charley 12/18/1890
10877 Falkner Viola 4/4/1894
10842 Fall Inf of 6/15/1902
10941 Fall Mary Frances 2nd Addition 6 9 S 1/2 3 SWC 12/20/1917
10623 Fancher Inf of 153 2 20 3/2/1936
1873 Fant James A. Memorial Park C 4 12 W1/2 3 11/10/1981 Dannel
3635 Fant Louise Memorial Park C 4 15 2 going North 11/19/1990
23484 Fant MRs. James A. Memorial Park B 4 12 W 1/2 4 11/25/1955
10625 Fargo H. W. Old Cemetery 72A Center 1 SEC 11/21/1935
10740 Fargo Mrs. Annis Old Cemetery 72A 2 SEC 3/29/1921
10821 Fargol Inf of Arch 9/7/1905
10596 Faris Mary 1st Addition 42 E 1/2 of N 1/3 from South 3/25/1941
10571 Farley Dixie V. Old Cemetery 115B 3 SWC 1/4/1944
10572 Farlow Inf of W. D. Annex A 26 NWC 10/2/1943
10522 Farlow Maude C. 2nd Addition 14 14 2 SWC 2/2/1953
10573 Farlow Mrs. W. D. Annex A 26 2 NWC 10/2/1943
10645 Farlow Mrs. W. W. 2nd Addition 30 14 1 NEC 3/13/1933
10429 Farlow Ray 2nd Addition 30 14 3 SEC 11/7/1972 Ashes
10627 Farlow Roy R. 2nd Addition 30 14 3 NEC 9/24/1935
10513 Farlow W. M. 2nd Addition 30 14 1 SWC 7/12/1955
10646 Farlow W. W. 2nd Addition 30 14 2 NEC 3/6/1933
10408 Farmer Ada 1st Addition 196 3 4 going North 8/15/1977
10698 Farmer Alice Old Cemetery 160A from South 3/16/1926
10940 Farmer B. K. 2nd Addition 40 3 5 SEC 3/25/1917
9007 Farmer Coleman G. Confederate 3 6 9/23/1914
10772 Farmer Coleman G. Confederate 3 6 9/23/1914
1560 Farmer Curly May 1st Addition 176 N2/3 of W1/2 of N1/2 of N1/3 1 NWC 4/21/1980 Waldo
10861 Farmer Howard 12/10/1897
10438 Farmer James C 2nd Addition 40 3 5 SWC 7/23/1971
10708 Farmer Lenora 2nd Addition North Border 24A S 1/2 6/23/1925
10619 Farmer Maggie 2nd Addition 40 3 6 SEC 2/9/1937
10495 Farmer Mary Annex C 242A 3 from South 9/4/1959
10802 Farmer Mrs. E. Bridge 7/7/1909
10602 Farmer Mrs. J. C. 2nd Addition 40 3 NWC 5/6/1939
10416 Farmer Nora Frances 2nd Addition 40 3 4 SWC 12/18/1975
1676 Farmer Otto M. 1st Addition 176 West 2 NWC 12/1/1980 Waldo
393 Farmer Virgil 1st Addition 108 2 going south 7/9/1998
10561 Farmer William N. South of 196 3 3 7/27/1945
10875 Farmer Willie 12/2/1894
10624 Farr Annie L. Annex C 243 NEC 2/28/1936
10521 Farr Inf of Deba A. 1st Addition 145 & 154 29 going North 5/25/1953
10803 Farr Joe 6/19/1909
10841 Farr Mr. J. B. 6/24/1902
8731 Farrell Hunter T. Mausoleum 2 B 1 11/20/1936
8497 Farrell Marion Veterans Annex E 16 19 going North 2/13/2010 Save sp 18 for wife Waldo
24416 Farrell Nattie Earlene Veterans Annex E 16 18 4/14/2015 No Container Waldo
10560 Farrington N. H. Annex B 35A Center East End 12/28/1945
10452 Farrington Sarah E. Annex B
10423 Farris April Lynn Annex B 64A 1 10 going North 3/5/1974
10704 Farris Erma 2nd Addition 13 8 1/7/1926
10628 Farris Frances 2nd Addition 29 5 N 1/2 3 SEC 3/3/1935
10789 Farris Joe 2nd Addition 29 5 N 1/2 1 SEC 9/4/1911
10919 Farris Mr. Joseph 1st Addition 105 C 1/3 6 SEC 3/19/1884
10746 Farris Mrs. Alma 11 SE 1/4 4 SEC 5/12/1920
8404 Faught Jane Memorial Park A 15 13 W1/2 going North 8/29/2009 Waldo
24197 Faught Reba Memorial Park A 15 13 W 1/2 1 going North 7/23/2013 No Outer Burial Container Waldo
10712 Faulkner Joe Annex A 169A 1/15/1925
10937 Faulkner W. H Old Cemetery 222 5/10/1875
10523 Faull Frances C. 1st Addition 138 SWC 11/28/1952
10935 Faull Henry 1st Addition 137A 1893
5095 Faull Henry Polly 1st Addition 137A 138 1/1/1893
10421 Faull Herbert W. Memorial Park C 14 1 3 12/21/1974
10728 Faull James T. 138 7/13/1922
10936 Faull Juliet 1st Addition 137A 4/9/1910
5094 Faull Juliet Anne Parazade 1st Addition 137A 138 4/9/1910
10577 Faull Lester J. Between 137-138 3/15/1943
4424 Faull Margaret Memorial Park C 14 1 4 going North 8/30/1993
378 Faull Mary Jane Memorial Park C 14 1 5 5/28/1998 Dannel
10798 Faull Mrs. J. A. P. 4/9/1910
23482 Faull Mrs. R. F. Memorial Park C 14 1 2 3/20/1945
23483 Faull Richard F. Memorial Park C 14 1 1 10/2/1933
10886 Fauls Frank 1/16/1893
10473 Fawcett Jack Memorial Park C 22 11 S 2/3 2 4/5/1965 Disinterred to McKinney 7/20/79
1448 Fawcett James (Jack) Memorial Park C 22 11 2 7/20/1979 disinterred TJM
1447 Fay Maurine Mausoleum 10 A Crypt 4 7/19/1979 Dannel
10836 Faye Mrs. 2/13/1903
10509 Feagin Eva 1st Addition 180 N 1/2 of N 1/3 2 NWC 4/11/1956
10636 Feagin Lillian 1st Addition 180 N 1/2 of N 1/3 SWC 2/17/1934
4785 Feagin Mrs. W. T. Memorial Park A 6 3 3 going North 8/21/1995
2326 Feagin William Thomas Memorial Park A 6 3 2 going North 3/7/1984 Waldo
10525 Fegin George James Old Cemetery 66B 7 going South 10/11/1952
10697 Feichter C. D. Old Cemetery 27A Center 2 from South 8/10/1926
4042 Felder Bob Annex C 216A 4 going North 11/9/1992
24320 Felder Donald Veterans Annex E 18 10 going North 6/21/2014 Wilbert Moniticello - save space 9 for wife Waldo
8368 Felder Lorene Annex C 216A 5 going North 5/26/2009 Waldo
3784 Felder Toshi Old Cemetery 210 West 6 going North 6/15/2005 Hart
1704 Fellenbaum Courtney E. Babyland Annex B 64A 2 12 going North 1/21/1981 Baby Waldo
10864 Felts Mr. J. N. 6/17/1897
12775 Fendricks Mr. 175 N 1/2 of S 1/3 8/27/1916
10955 Fenet J. N. Old Cemetery 136 3 SWC 10/17/1873
10490 Fenet John 2nd Addition 4 2 S 1/2 of S 1/3 2 NWC 3/13/1961
10883 Fenet Mrs. J. D. Old Cemetery 136 3 SEC 7/25/1893
10539 Fenet Myra 2nd Addition 4 2 N 1/2 of S 1/3 NWC 6/4/1949
10866 Fenett John 12/15/1896
23481 Ferguson Cassie N. Memorial Park C 2 19 N 1/3 5 12/17/1950
8991 Ferguson Cumie Old Cemetery 188B 8 going North 1/9/1967
4371 Ferguson Dorman Memorial Park A 8 24 E1/2 1 going North 6/7/1993
8087 Ferguson Helen Green Old Cemetery 93B 5 going North 2/11/2008 Dannel
10477 Ferguson Jake 1st Addition 117 S 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 10/26/1964
372 Ferguson James Veterans 1st Addition 237 5 6 going south 5/15/1998 Dannel
1122 Ferguson James E. 1st Addition 117 S1/2 of S1/3 3 SWC 10/25/2002 Waldo
1198 Ferguson Lena 1st Addition 117 S1/2 of S1/3 1 SEC 4/23/2003 Waldo
3628 Ferguson Margaret Jean Memorial Park A 9 24 E1/2 2 going North 11/9/1990
10618 Ferguson Mary H. 1st Addition 117 S 1/2 of S 1/3 NEC 2/21/1937
10804 Ferguson Mr. Frazier 2/3/1909
10721 Ferguson Mrs. Ethel 162 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2/23/1923
10465 Ferguson Mrs. S. D. Old Cemetery 188B 8 going North 1/9/1967
10819 Ferguson Mrs. Sarah A. 1/5/1906
24483 Ferguson Paula Jean Memorial Park A 2 6 E1/2 2 SEC 10/19/2015 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
8354 Ferguson Richard Wayne Memorial Park A 11 8 West 2 going North 4/25/2009 Waldo
1371 Ferguson Ryon N. Memorial Park A 2 6 E1/2 1 SEC 3/20/1979 Waldo
10412 Ferguson Seawillow Memorial Park C 2 19 6 10/25/1976
8990 Ferguson Sterling D. Old Cemetery 188B 7 going North 2/22/1965
10474 Ferguson Sterling D. Old Cemetery 188B 7 going North 2/22/1965
3493 Ferguson Wendell Old Cemetery 188B 9 going North 1/22/1990
10462 Fernandez Arsenior 2nd Addition 27 11 1 SEC 7/17/1967
8526 Fernandez Carmen Old Cemetery 208 West 7 going North 5/1/2010 Ashes No Funeral Home
4695 Fernandez Louise 2nd Addition 27 11 S1/2 2 SEC 1/31/1995
3501 Ferrell Dovie Mausoleum 3 B Crypt 5 2/5/1990
10557 Ferrell H. P. 2nd Addition 10 13 N 1/2 Center 2 West End 5/2/1946
4480 Ferrell Reginald Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 62 going South 12/27/1993 Save sp 61 for wife
24077 Ferrell Ruby Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 61 going South 9/10/2012 Dannel
10838 Ferrier Mrs. 2nd Addition 5 1 1 SWC 10/6/1902
10606 Ferrill Mary 2nd Addition 10 13 N 1/2 1 NWC 1/11/1939
3734 Ferrill Nina L. 2nd Addition 10 13 W1/2 1 going North 6/12/1991
10805 Ferris Wm. H, 1/24/1909
4751 Fesperman Jim Memorial Park C 3 10 3 going North 6/12/1995
44 Fetzer Mae R. Union Soldier Ground 1st Addition 1 6 from SEC 10/9/1996
795 Fickling Mildred F. Annex C 215B 2 going North 11/27/2000 Eubank
1367 Fickling, Jr. Lewis Annex C 215B 3 going North 3/12/1979 Dannel
1758 Fickling, Sr. Lewis J. Annex C 215B 1 going North 4/14/1981 Dannel
410 Field Anne Old Cemetery 188C 1 going north 8/12/1998 Ashes
24306 Field John Norman Old Cemetery 188C 1 going North 5/19/2014 Cremains - No Setup Dannel
10411 Field Loriann Old Cemetery 188C 1 going North 4/18/1977
3002 Field Mr. and Mrs. Norman Old Cemetery 188C 1 8/12/1987 Ashes on G-daughters grave
10673 Fielder A. A. 2nd Addition 10 4 2 NWC 4/21/1929
10466 Fielder Amanda Old Cemetery 211A 2 SEC 11/1/1966
10595 Fielder Bell Light 2nd Addition 9 5 N 1/2 SEC 5/5/1941
10470 Fielder David Brightwell 2nd Addition 10 4 10/30/1965
3265 Fielder Floyd Old Cemetery 211B West 1 SWC 2/15/1989 Ashes
10782 Fielder Francis 2nd Addition 10 5 N 1/2 3 SWC 12/1/1912
2688 Fielder George W. Old Cemetery 211B 2 SWC 10/25/1985 Waldo
10839 Fielder Inf of A. A. 2nd Addition 10 5 1 NEC 9/7/1902
10851 Fielder Inf of A. A. 2nd Addition 10 5 1 NEC 5/27/1900
10783 Fielder Inf of Bright 2nd Addition 10 5 N 1/2 2 SWC 11/4/1912
4023 Fielder Lola Belle Old Cemetery 211B East 2 SEC 10/14/1992
2879 Fielder Mary C. Old Cemetery 211B 3 SWC 12/22/1986
485 Fielder Mary Jane Old Cemetery 211A 2 SWC 1/15/1999 Waldo
10426 Fielder Roy Old Cemetery 211A 1 SWC 7/28/1973
10545 Fielder W. B. Old Cemetery 211A SEC 10/25/1948
10407 Fielder Walter R. Old Cemetery 211B 1 SEC 10/21/1977
8367 Fields Carol 2nd Addition 28 6 East 3 going North 5/20/2009 Dannel
10459 Fields Inf of 1st Addition 153 6 7 going South 2/26/1968
10911 Fields Inf of Dr. 3/19/1885
10825 Fields Inf of John 12/13/1904
10932 Fields Inf of M. Old Cemetery 101 7 SEC 7/26/1881
10785 Fields J. W. Fields 2nd Addition 1 4 N 1/2 3 NEC 8/26/1912
8140 Fields Joe 2nd Addition 28 6 East 2 going North 3/31/2008 Dannel
10597 Fields Leslie E. Annex C 179 S 1/3 from South 1/25/1941
10765 Fields Lizzie 2nd Addition 3 1 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/14/1916
10872 Fields Miss Malinda 10/29/1895
10424 Fields Mrs. Joe W. Memorial Park B 4 3 E 1/2 6 1/29/1974
10731 Fields Mrs. Lillian 2nd Addition 1 4 N 1/2 2 NWC 5/24/1922
10594 Fields Myrtle Annex C 179 S 1/2 2 from South 5/14/1941
2368 Fields Stephen A. Memorial Park B 4 3 N1/3 of E1/2 5 5/14/1984 Dannel
10729 Fields William Annex A 195 7/4/1922
1589 Fife Son of Melvin, Susan Babyland Annex B 64A 2 8 going North 6/19/1980 Baby Waldo
10809 Finch Roy F. 5/30/1908
10404 Fine Donald Gene Annex C 22 3 going North 11/13/1978
24243 Fine Mary Louise Annex C 22A 4 going North 11/22/2013 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
23480 Fink Robert Eugene Memorial Park C 15 5 S 2/3 3 7/21/1944
10907 Finley H. 8/23/1886
10922 Finley Inf of Mr. 1st Addition 78 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 8/11/1883
10751 Finley John W. Annex A 248 12/5/1919
10878 Finley Mrs. 1st Addition 72 N 1/3 5 SWC 2/9/1894
10939 Finley Mrs. J. S. 2nd Addition 37 2 N 1/2 1 SWC 1/9/1918
10611 Finley Nettie 2nd Addition 15 10 Center East End 11/27/1937
10536 Finley Ollie W. 2nd Addition 6 1 S 1/2 Center from North 11/14/1949
10923 Finley Tilda 1st Addition 78 S 1/3 1 SEC 6/22/1883
10945 Finley Wm. 1st Addition 72 N 1/3 4 SWC No Date.
10519 Finly Mr. Cornelius 2nd Addition 15 10 1 SEC 11/26/1953
10714 Finnley Artis Annex A 167A 1 NWC 10/26/1924
10518 Fiore Joseph F. Old Cemetery 115A 3 SEC 12/13/1953
2728 Fiore Laurene Old Cemetery 158 East 2 going North 1/29/1986 Waldo
24645 Fiore Robert Old Cemetery 107A Center 2 4/7/2017 No Container Waldo
10430 Fischer George 2nd Addition 22 6 N 1/2 2 SWC 8/14/1972
10808 Fischer Mr. Jacob 2nd Addition 22 6 N 1/2 2 NEC 6/3/1908
821 Fischer Ruth 2nd Addition 22 6 N 3 SWC 1/8/2001 Huff
10493 Fischer Will Annex A 5B SEC 10/28/1960
10762 Fisher Ed 184 E 1/2 of N 1/3 10/27/1918
10681 Fisher Emma Old Cemetery 83 NW 1/4 7 SWC 7/24/1928
10946 Fisher Francis J. 1st Addition 103 N 1/3 4 SEC 5/21/1894
10930 Fisher Inf of Jake 10/29/1881
10439 Fisher Judith Memorial Park C 4 24 3 going North 1/16/1971
10578 Fisher Manda 184 E 1/2 of N 1/3 from North 3/9/1943
10874 Fisher Mrs. 12/28/1894
10725 Fisher Mrs. Alice 2nd Addition 27 10 S 1/2 10/7/1922
10750 Fisher Mrs. Louise 2nd Addition 22 6 N 1/2 1 NEC 12/5/1919
10531 Fisher Mrs. O. B. 2nd Addition 26 9 N 1/2 2 NEC 4/22/1951
10754 Fisher Oscar B. 2nd Addition 26 9 N 1/2 1 SWC 5/28/1919
10615 Fisher Roy C. 184 E 1/2 of N 1/3 2 from South 9/29/1937
1372 Fisher Una B. 1st Addition 173A 2 SWC 3/23/1979 Johnson Moore
10784 Fisher W. N. 2nd Addition 27 10 S 1/2 10/8/1912
10943 Fisk Chilton Andrews 1st Addition 127 C 1/3 2 SWC 1909
10826 Fiske Mrs. 2nd Addition 5 7 1 NWC 9/14/1904
10855 Fitch Albert 8/14/1899
10601 Fitch Albert Old Cemetery 76 2 going North 1/26/1940
10837 Fitch C. C. 1st Addition 126 S 1/3 2 SWC 2/14/1903
10882 Fitch Chas. 7/27/1893
10654 Fitch Clay 1st Addition 16 N 1/2 of S 1/3 5/24/1931
10622 Fitch Emma 2nd Addition North Border 11 2 SEC 4/1/1936
10889 Fitch Frank 1st Addition 126 S 1/3 2 SEC 6/5/1892
10576 Fitch Ida Lee Old Cemetery 76A 4 going North 3/24/1943
10820 Fitch Inf of A. C. 12/22/1905
10818 Fitch Inf of L. E. 1st Addition 126 S 1/3 5 SEC 2/27/1906
10795 Fitch Inf of W. O. 8/12/1910
9009 Fitch J. R. Confederate 7/23/1907
10813 Fitch J. R. Confederate 7/23/1907
10897 Fitch John 9/2/1889
10431 Fitch Lena Old Cemetery 80 NW 1/4 7 SWC 6/26/1972
10440 Fitch Maurine 1st Addition 16 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 1/11/1971
1945 Fitch Mildred 1st Addition 126 W1/2 of S1/3 5 SWC 2/6/1982 Dannel
10649 Fitch Miss Lillian 2nd Addition North Border 10 2 from North 10/12/1932
10822 Fitch Morris 9/7/1905
10700 Fitch Mrs. Ann B. 126 S 1/3 3 SWC 2/20/1926
10553 Fitch Mrs. Clay 1st Addition 16 N 1/2 of S1/3 Center NWC 5/14/1947
10871 Fitch Mrs. Mary J. Old Cemetery 184 11/11/1895
10726 Fitch Otis Old Cemetery 76A W 1/2 3 going North 10/4/1922
10951 Fitch Quintin 1st Addition 126 S 1/3 2 SEC 1879
10563 Fitch Reece 1st Addition 126 S 1/3 4/9/1945
10537 Fitch Roy 1st Addition 126 S 1/3 3 NWC 8/14/1949
10592 Fitch Sam Old Cemetery 80 NW 1/4 6 SWC 3/18/1942
10550 Fitzerald Lorna H. 1st Addition Alley W. of 129 13 1/17/1948
5385 Fitzgerald Christine Annex E 80B E1/2 3 going North 1/11/2006 Angelic
3315 Fitzgerald Earl Williams Old Cemetery 16 S1/3 West 2 SWC 5/30/1989
10848 Fitzgerald Ed 2/20/1901
10641 Fitzgerald Inf of C. M. Public Ground 26 1 1 SEC 6/10/1933
10888 Fitzgerald Jimmy 10/28/1892
10511 Fitzgerald John Old Cemetery 81A 3 going North 8/25/1955
10909 Fitzgerald Lue 2/8/1886
4060 Fitzgerald Minnie Old Cemetery 160 West 3 SWC 12/18/1992
10763 Fitzhugh Ada 2nd Addition 41 16 N 1/2 10/16/1918
10761 Fitzhugh Inf of A. 2nd Addition 41 16 N 1/2 10/29/1918
10771 Fitzhugh Murrell Public Ground Between 130-133 3 4/29/1915
505 Fitzpatrick Bernice Memorial Park B 2 7 6 going North 3/8/1999 Cate Spencer Treat
1427 Fitzpatrick James B. Memorial Park B 2 7 E1/2 5 6/13/1979 Dannel
10496 Fixer Inf of Carol 153 3 9 going South 7/25/1959
10579 Flaign Susie 2nd Addition 14 3 NWC 1/15/1943
10413 Flanery Bessie Memorial Park C 10 20 6 4/13/1976
10405 Flanery J. J. Memorial Park C 10 20 4 9/19/1978
10881 Flanigan Bettie 10/26/1893
23479 Flannery Sgt. Guy Winston Memorial Park C 10 20 N 1/2 5 8/20/1948
10540 Fleets Laverne 2nd Addition 7 1 2 NEC 3/4/1949
10703 Flemikn W. M. Annex A 103 1/22/1926
10472 Fleming Carrie C. 2nd Addition 24 7 5 NEC 7/20/1965
10524 Fleming Henry E. 2nd Addition 24 7 6 NEC 11/22/1952
3271 Fleming Hilmar H. 1st Addition 18 N1/3 4 SEC 2/27/1989
10450 Fleming Leyman 2nd Addition 5 15 E 1/2 3 going North 2/17/1969
284 Fleming Mattie Jean 2nd Addition 5 15 East 4 NEC 11/14/1997 Hahn Cook
1608 Fleming Mrs. H. H. 1st Addition 18 N1/3 5 SEC 7/24/1980 Dannel
10748 Fleming Mrs. Sarah Annex A 183 2 2 from South 2/14/1920
5382 Fleming Orpha Annex E 210 W1/2 3 going North 1/7/2006 Jan-06 Angelic
10682 Flemings W. A. 183 2 1 from South 4/8/1928
10916 Flemming Bill 10/16/1884
1917 Flemmings Jimmie Veterans Annex E 7 15 going North 4/13/2004 save sp 14 for wife Clara Angelic
24632 Flemmings Joe Memorial Park A 12 9 E1/2 1 2/11/2017 No Container Waldo
24639 Flemmings Kelvin Memorial Park A 12 8 E1/2 2 3/11/2017 No Container Waldo
10499 Flenniken Mellie C. Annex A 103 2 SEC 10/29/1958
24259 Fletcher Carol Russ Old Cemetery 212 East 8 going North 11/15/2013 Cremains Dannel
10609 Fletcher D. L. 1st Addition 60 N 1/2 of C 1/3 2 NWC 7/17/1938
528 Fletcher Elvin Memorial Park C 12 9 5 going North 5/11/1999 Bratcher
10814 Fletcher Frankie Estelle Old Cemetery 8A 1 3 6/25/1907
480 Fletcher Geneva Annex E 59 W 1/2 1 going North 1/4/1999 Waldo
10902 Fletcher Inf of C. 3/27/1889
10546 Fletcher Inf of Jessie 1st Addition 154 4 23 9/20/1948
10918 Fletcher Inf of Mrs. 6/14/1884
10894 Fletcher J. N. 5/24/1890
10899 Fletcher Lulu May 7/4/1889
10914 Fletcher Mertie 1st Addition 60 W 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SWC 12/7/1884
10620 Fletcher Molly 60 W 1/2 of C 1/3 1 NWC 12/31/1936
10920 Fletcher Mrs. C. 3/3/1884
10755 Fletcher Mrs. Hattie F. 2nd Addition 39 5 N 1/2 1 SEC 1/18/1919
10917 Fletcher Mrs. Lula 1st Addition 60 W 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SWC 9/20/1884
10767 Fletcher Rosa 6/23/1916
10570 Flint Mollie 1st Addition Colored Section 6 2 1/25/1944
10846 Flippen Mr. John 107 5 SEC 8/17/1901
10868 Flippen Mrs. E. J. 1st Addition 107 6 SEC 8/12/1896
10710 Flippo G. W. 2nd Addition 42 2 S 1/2 6/2/1925
10742 Flippo Inf of W. E. 2nd Addition 42 2 S 1/2 12/5/1920
10752 Flippo Mrs. Johnie 2nd Addition 42 2 S 1/2 12/3/1919
10895 Floid Kate 3/11/1890
10691 Florrece Librada Public Ground 28 5 3 12/11/1926
10810 Flourney A. J. Public Ground 12/31/1907
10451 Flourney Coretha 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 3 going North 12/23/1968
10529 Flournoy Brokksie 2nd Addition 5 4 S 1/3 2 SWC 10/18/1951
10538 Flowers Berry B. Annex B 60B NEC 6/18/1949
4438 Flowers Esther Memorial Park A 1 15 E1/2 2 going North 9/27/1993
10454 Flowers Ira Memorial Park A 3 1 E 1/2 1 9/29/1968
10582 Flowers John 2nd Addition 2 9 N 1/2 Center West End 12/27/1942
3578 Flowers Joseph Babyland Annex B 64B East 1 6 going North 7/19/1990 Baby
10568 Flowers Laura Public Ground 28 3 SWC 2/18/1944
42 Flowers Louise Ellen Memorial Park A 3 1 E1/2 2 8/29/1996 Dannel
10604 Flowers Magdeline Annex C 3 2 from South 2/3/1939
10631 Flowers Marshal Annex C 3 2 NWC 11/6/1934
10541 Flowers Marshell Annex C 3 3 from North 2/20/1949
10448 Flowers R. H. Memorial Park A 1 15 1 11/21/1969
10484 Flowers W. F. Annex C 3 1 6/15/1963
10713 Flowler A. D. 142 W 1/2 of S 1/3 1/12/1925
10565 Flowler Mary 2nd Addition 2 10 N 1/2 NWC 8/20/1944
10468 Floyd Mrs. W. C. 2nd Addition 41 9 6 SEC 6/17/1966
10701 Floyd T. S. 2nd Addition 12 3 2/17/1926
10501 Floyd W. C. 2nd Addition 41 9 1 NEC 2/22/1958
10637 Fogarty Inf of C. H. 1st Addition 60 W 1/2 of C 1/3 SWC 2/9/1934
2102 Fogarty Mary J. Old Cemetery 14 8 SWC 11/24/1982 Bratcher
10758 Fogarty Ruby 60 W 1/2 of N 1/3 5 SWC 10/21/1918
10555 Fogarty Sam Old Cemetery 14 NW 1/4 7 6/26/1946
10743 Fogelty Inf of E. J. 153 5 12/4/1920
10884 Fogerty Inf of Jno. 7/2/1893
10885 Fogerty Mrs. Mary 3/11/1893
1943 Fogle Bessie M. Robertson 1st Addition 129 S1/2 of C1/3 2 SEC 1/29/1982 Waldo
10670 Fogle Birdie Annex A 57 5/31/1929
10508 Fogle John P. 2nd Addition 37 5 2 NWC 6/30/1956
10489 Fogle Lee 2nd Addition 37 5 4 SWC 9/24/1961
10483 Fogle Leonard R. 2nd Addition 37 5 3 SWC 9/21/1963
10502 Fogle Mrs. E. B. Annex A 57 E 1/2 2 SEC 11/28/1957
10504 Fogle Mrs. John P. 2nd Addition 37 5 1 NWC 3/28/1957
10503 Fogle Wn Ray Old Cemetery 221B 3 going North 11/18/1957
10533 Followell Murray 1st Addition 211A 4 2 10/10/1950
6468 Followell Stephen Veterans Annex E 12 8 going North 5/5/2007 Ashes---wife to be buried in same space per Donna Baggs 5-2-07 Waldo
10684 Folman A. A. 145 1/19/1928
10692 Fondren Andy B. Old Cemetery 99A 4 SEC 11/12/1926
10688 Fondren Brack Old Cemetery 99A 3 SWC 3/26/1927
10733 Fondren Jim F. Old Cemetery 99 Center 1 from South 3/22/1922
10666 Fondren Mrs. B. F. Old Cemetery 99A 3 SWC 8/22/1929
10722 Fontaine Mathews Old Cemetery 124A 3 SEC 2/22/1923
10900 Foot Lawrence 6/10/1889
10910 Foots Inf of Bob 3/1/1885
10690 Forbe Thomas 1st Addition 102 S 1/3 4 SWC 12/23/1926
2192 Forbes Donald Old Cemetery 116A Center 1 going North 5/23/1983 Waldo
10520 Forbes Frank A. 2nd Addition North Border S 1/3 2 SWC 10/29/1953
4684 Forbes Hazel T. 1st Addition 102 West 2 SWC 1/3/1995 Ashes
10925 Forbes Jerome 10/1/1882
10732 Forbes John 102 2 SWC 5/2/1922
3213 Forbes Macil Old Cemetery 116A 2 going North 11/26/1988
10685 Forbes Melisa 2nd Addition 12 28 10/25/1927
10796 Forbes Mrs. Gilford 7/25/1910
10534 Forbes Mrs. Tomas 1st Addition Border of 102 S 1/3 NWC 12/28/1949
10693 Forbes Pattrica 1st Addition 102 S 1/3 1 SWC 10/13/1926
10944 Forbes Sarah 1st Addition 102 S 1/3 4 SEC No Date
10817 Forbes, Jr. Capt. Thos. 1st Addition 102 S 1/3 1 SEC 8/14/1906
10476 Forbus Bessie 1st Addition Colored Section E 72 S 2/3 of E 1/2 2 going North 1/23/1965
4889 Forbus Clyde Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 66 going North 8/23/1996 Smith
3544 Forbus Elizabeth Yaites Memorial Park A 5 6 2 going North 5/17/1990
10635 Forbus Horace 206 N 1/2 of S 1/3 NEC 4/23/1934
10711 Forbus Louis 2nd Addition 5 6 C 1/3 5/10/1925
2452 Ford Billye Jean Memorial Park A 7 1 W1/2 2 11/15/1984 Dannel
3480 Ford Carl Barrett 2nd Addition 18 12 N1/2 1 SWC 1/9/1990
10420 Ford Clyde Annex A 121A 3 SEC 3/10/1975
1006 Ford Della 2nd Addition 18 12 N1/2 2 SEC 1/30/2002 Dannel
10507 Ford Earl C. 2nd Addition 18 12 N 1/2 2 NWC 10/11/1956
10653 Ford Effie 2nd Addition 18 12 N 1/2 3 SWC 8/12/1931
3998 Ford Frank R. Memorial Park A 7 1 W1/2 1 going North 9/22/1992
10706 Ford Frankey Annex A 121A 10/31/1925
10921 Ford Inf of 12/1/1883
10633 Ford Jackson Between 99-100 2 2 7/5/1934
10600 Ford James L. 2nd Addition 26 1 W 1/2 1 SWC 4/13/1940
10683 Ford Jessie 2nd Addition 12 32 3/9/1928
10482 Ford John C. Memorial Park C 22 6 6 5/10/1962
23471 Ford John C. Memorial Park C 22 6 N 1/2 of N 1/3 6 5/10/1962
4603 Ford Lewis 2nd Addition 26 1 W1/2 2 SWC 8/8/1994
2193 Ford Mable D. Old Cemetery 222B 5 going North 5/24/1983 Johnson Moore
10562 Ford Mary J. 1st Addition 138 S 1/3 3 from North 5/14/1945
10487 Ford Maude Annex A 121A 3 SWC 12/29/1962
10816 Ford Mrs. Emma 1/4/1907
10435 Ford Mrs. Lewis 2nd Addition 26 1 W 1/2 3 SWC 10/21/1971
10811 Ford Mrs. Mary A. 1st Addition 49 E 1/2 of C 1/3 4 SEC 11/11/1907
10823 Ford Mrs. Mary A. 7/12/1905
10667 Ford Rebecca 2nd Addition 12 32 7/10/1929
10626 Ford Troy J. 1st Addition 138 SWC 11/12/1935
10929 Ford Walter A. 2/21/1882
10709 Ford William 195 2 6/19/1925
3134 Fordyce James Earl Veterans E of Flag 11 5 7/7/1988
10471 Forehand Elmer Old Cemetery 14B 5 going North 9/2/1965
24338 Forehand Imogean Old Cemetery 14B 6 going North 8/23/2014 No Container Waldo
10515 Foreland Inf of W. 1st Addition 153 1 11 going South 1/21/1955
3822 Foreman Charles W. Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 2 going South 8/21/1991
4408 Foreman Clarence H. Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 50 going South 8/13/1993
3868 Foreman Delores Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 1 going South 12/16/1991
40 Foreman Donnis Irene Old Cemetery 161C 1 going North 6/22/1996 Dannel
2336 Foreman Emily Ruth Memorial Park A 1 8 E1/2 1 3/21/1984 Smith
10475 Foreman Eva J. 1st Addition Colored Section E 68 E 1/2 2 going North 2/6/1965
10542 Foreman Mary E. 1st Addition 145A Center from North 12/11/1948
1995 Foreman Nora Edith Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 5 going South 4/27/1982 Dannel
10433 Foreman Peat Veterans Annex C 4 6 going South 2/8/1972
3064 Foreman, Jr. Bascom J. Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 41 going North 2/24/1988
10915 Forest Colonel 1st Addition 121 N 1/3 4 SEC 10/31/1884
10924 Forest S. C. 1st Addition 121 N 1/3 5 SEC 2/1/1883
10931 Forest T. 1st Addition 121 N 1/3 7/30/1881
10642 Forman Ellen 2nd Addition 12 14 S 1/2 SEC 5/14/1933
10749 Forman Inf of Garvin 153 1/23/1920
8613 Forman Pete Veterans W of Flag 4 6 going South 2/8/1972
10447 Forrest Aubrey L. Memorial Park B 6 12 1 going North 1/9/1970
1037 Forrest Edith Ohtka Memorial Park B 6 12 S2/3 of E1/2 4 4/16/2002 Dannel
213 Forrest J.L. Memorial Park B 6 12 3 going North 5/19/1997 Waldo
1668 Forrest Lou Etta Memorial Park B 6 12 2 11/21/1980 Waldo
10858 Forrest Mr. A. 9/29/1898
10801 Forrest Tom Public Ground 8/18/1909
2875 Forrester James Edward Annex C 268 5 going North 12/13/1986
10453 Forster Annie E. Annex C 268 4 going North 11/27/1968
10446 Forster Charles Ernest Annex C 268 2 going North 2/2/1970
367 Forster Christina Annex C 268 1 going north 4/29/1998 Dannel
10549 Forster William Annex C 268 Center 5/14/1948
9026 Forsythe Barbara Memorial Park A 7 20 East 2 going North 3/16/1998 Ashes on top of Susan Forsythe
24159 Forsythe Barbara Jean Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 23 4/12/2013 Ashes next to husband No Funeral Home
10445 Forsythe Inf of Susan E. Memorial Park A 7 20 E 1/2 2 going North 3/23/1970
4059 Forsythe John Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 23 going South 12/18/1992
8775 Forsythe, III John David Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 23 going South 10/13/2010 Ashes: on top of John Forsythe Waldo
10660 Fortner Ben Annex A 250 2/20/1930
10455 Fortner Hugh E. Annex A 219A 3 NEC 7/2/1968
10467 Fortner Mrs. Hugh Annex A 219A 3 SWC 6/19/1966
10559 Fortner Mrs. Hugh Annex A 219A 2 NWC 4/13/1946
10734 Fortner Nona Jane Annex A 219A 6 SEC 3/18/1922
3046 Fortner Varina Annex A 250A East 1 SEC 1/13/1988
2196 Foshee Edgar Leon Memorial Park B 4 2 1 6/4/1983 Dannel
2135 Foshee Ferry Memorial Park B 4 2 Lower 1/2 2 2/8/1983 Dannel
10479 Foster Abe 1st Addition 90 W 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SWC 4/21/1964
10781 Foster Alice Old Cemetery 98 NE 1/4 7 SEC 12/11/1912
4511 Foster Alma Marie Old Cemetery 125A Center 2 going North 2/11/1994
10498 Foster Archie 2nd Addition 12 25 NWC 12/23/1958
10657 Foster Archie 2nd Addition 12 25 12/7/1930
10942 Foster Arthur J. Old Cemetery 98 N 1/2 8 SEC 7/1/1917
10593 Foster Barlare A. 2nd Addition 38 14 S 1/2 3 NWC 2/2/1942
10640 Foster Billie Ray 103A Center 1 from North 9/27/1933
2873 Foster Cora 2nd Addition 38 14 S1/2 SEC 12/9/1986
10629 Foster Edgar 1st Addition 103A NWC 1/12/1935
5481 Foster Edward 1st Addition 59A 1 SWC 3/6/2006 Dannel
3850 Foster Ernest Lee Old Cemetery 92C 1 going North 11/16/1991
10414 Foster Governor 1st Addition Colored Section 12 25 3 SEC 3/31/1976
10643 Foster Guvener 2nd Addition 12 25 Center from North 4/21/1933
10432 Foster Harris C. Old Cemetery 90B 2 going North 2/21/1972
10402 Foster Henrietta Memorial Park B 7 3 W 1/2 6 11/21/1978
4832 Foster Hershall Loyd 2nd Addition 38 14 West 1 SWC 12/7/1995
8138 Foster Hershell "Bud" 1st Addition 103A 3 SEC 3/31/2008 Ashes on top of Mrs. Willie Foster Waldo
10686 Foster Hester 90 W 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SWC 8/28/1927
10702 Foster Inf of L. Public Ground 11 4 11 2/6/1926
10847 Foster Inf of R. H. 6/25/1901
10859 Foster Inf of Rob 6/2/1898
10469 Foster John E. Memorial Park C 9 14 S 1/2 of N 1/3 5 11/4/1965
10415 Foster John H. Old Cemetery 125A Center 1 going North 2/13/1976
10598 Foster L. A. 1st Addition 103A SWC 7/21/1940
24361 Foster Laura Belle 1st Addition 59A 2 11/3/2014 Cremain - Full Setup Dannel
10753 Foster Leon Public Ground 28 7/27/1919
10403 Foster Lillie A. Old Cemetery 92C 2 going North 11/20/1978
10505 Foster Liza H. 1st Addition 103A 2 SWC 2/13/1957
10458 Foster Mannie Colored Veterans 237 1 6 going North 3/30/1968
10436 Foster Miss Lula 1st Addition 108 N 2/3 of E 1/2 of S 1/2 of N 1/3 1 going South 8/17/1971
10449 Foster Mrs. Jess E. Mausoleum 11 A 1 9/10/1969
10444 Foster Mrs. W. J. Old Cemetery 90B 4 going North 4/8/1970
10675 Foster Mrs. Willie 1st Addition 103A 3 SEC 1/24/1929
10659 Foster Peter 2nd Addition 12 25 8/5/1930
7814 Foster Ruth B. 2nd Addition 38 14 1 SWC 8/27/2007 Ashes buried with Hershall L. Foster No F/H
10548 Foster Skiles H. 1st Addition 134 1 8 8/12/1948
10665 Foster Sussie 2nd Addition 12 25 8/25/1929
10516 Foster Walter J. Old Cemetery 80B 3 going North 9/17/1954
10417 Foster William Roscoe 2nd Addition 38 14 S 1/2 2 SEC 11/24/1975
10824 Fountain Mr. B. H. 2/9/1905
23473 Fountain Roberta V. Memorial Park C 4 16 N 1/2 6 4/13/1959
6312 Foust Mary Veterans Annex E 9 4 going North 1/9/2007 Waldo
3764 Foust William "Gene" Veterans Annex E 9 5 going North 4/23/2005 Save Sp 4 for wife Mary Waldo
10879 Foute A. P. 1/1/1894
10616 Foute Augusta 2nd Addition 33 10 1 SEC 5/15/1937
10862 Foute Dr. Geo. S. 11/15/1897
10768 Foute Herald 2nd Addition 33 10 4 SEC 3/14/1916
10590 Foute Mrs. Bell 2nd Addition 33 10 2 NEC 7/2/1942
10612 Foutte Vallette 2nd Addition 33 3 2 NEC 12/11/1937
24341 Fowler Dorothy Memorial Park A 4 13 W1/2 1 going North 9/8/2014 No Container Waldo
10934 Fowler John 1st Addition 143 S 1/3 7/2/1881
10947 Fowler John 1st Addition 59 N 1/3 3 SEC 3/27/1893
2055 Fowler Kenneth 2nd Addition 2 10 S1/2 3 SEC 8/7/1982 Dannel
10777 Fowler Mary 2nd Addition 2 9 N 1/2 3 SWC 1/7/1914
10853 Fowler Mr. A. R. 1/8/1900
10828 Fowler Mr. D. 2nd Addition 2 9 N 1/2 2 SWC 7/30/1904
10901 Fowler Mr. E. M. 1st Addition 59 N 1/3 4 SEC 6/1/1889
10812 Fowler Mrs. Sarah J. 9/28/1907
10832 Fowler W. G. 7/24/1903
10689 Fowmers Mary 2nd Addition 11 16 1 NEC 11/2/1926
2992 Fox Harlon Ray Veterans E of Flag 8 8 7/15/1987
10799 Fox John 3/23/1910
8467 Fox LaVonda Veterans E of Flag 8 7 going South 12/4/2009 Dannel
10664 Fragon Inf of John Public Ground 8 10 2 9/27/1929
43 Frailicks Roland Miller Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 69 going North 9/21/1996 Waldo
8898 Fralicks Mary 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of N1/3 Center 3 going N 12/3/1970
10442 Fralicks Mary 1st Addition 179 Center 3 from South 12/3/1970
10530 Frances John E. 2nd Addition 28 9 S 1/2 1 SWC 6/12/1951
10926 Francis Alice 6/20/1882
10927 Francis Alice 6/20/1882
23477 Francis C. B. Memorial Park B 2 3 N 1/3 of E 1/2 5 8/24/1955
2556 Francis Calvin Delbert Memorial Park C 21 11 C1/3 3 5/21/1985
10461 Francis Cora Memorial Park B 2 3 S 1/2 6 going North 11/22/1967
2611 Francis Dorothy Jean Veterans E of Flag 5 8 going South 7/5/1985 Waldo
10679 Francis Eula F. Annex A 55 11/22/1928
10544 Francis F. M. Annex A 55 SEC 11/20/1948
10792 Francis Hazel 4/3/1911
10778 Francis Inf of W. E. 2nd Addition 28 5 S 1/2 12/11/1913
10770 Francis Julia 54 S 1/3 10/12/1915
10786 Francis Laura 2nd Addition 28 9 5 SWC 7/6/1912
10419 Francis Lucy 2nd Addition 28 9 6 SWC 7/14/1975
10669 Francis Mary Old Cemetery 225 6/13/1929
10585 Francis Mary A. 2nd Addition 28 9 4 SWC 11/15/1942
10852 Francis Mrs. A. 1/27/1900
10928 Francis Mrs. Sarah Sue 5/19/1882
10776 Francis Mrs. W. E. 2nd Addition 28 5 S 1/2 1/13/1914
10492 Francis Myrtle 1st Addition 154 S 1/3 2 SWC 11/30/1960
10672 Francis Nancy 2nd Addition 5 14 4/29/1929
10491 Francis R. L. 1st Addition 54 S 1/3 2 SWC 1/24/1961
10608 Francis R. S. 2nd Addition 4 14 2 SWC 8/4/1938
3467 Francis Ruth Memorial Park C 21 11 4 going North 12/28/1989
10674 Francis W. 54 S 1/3 2/10/1929
10406 Francis Wayne C. 2nd Addition 28 5 S 1/2 3 SWC 4/18/1978
4527 Francis William Veterans E of Flag 5 8 going South 8/23/2005 Waldo
10655 Francis William J. 2nd Addition 28 5 S 1/2 3/25/1931
8238 Francis William T. 2nd Addition 33 4 West 3 going North 11/8/1933
10639 Francis William T. 2nd Addition 28 9 3 SWC 11/8/1933
10835 Francis 3/30/1903
512 Francisco Jack Annex E 198A 1 going North 4/5/1999 Waldo
10952 Franges 1st Addition 14 15 SWC 3/26/1879
10510 Franklin Alice 1st Addition 200 N 1/2 of C 1/3 of W 1/2 2 SWC 12/30/1955
8455 Franklin Amyria Babyland Annex B 64B 4 5 going North 11/11/2009 buried with Antwain Franklin Cravens
8454 Franklin Antwain Babyland Annex B 64B 4 5 going North 11/11/2009 buried with Amyria Franklin Cravens
10564 Franklin Benjene W. 201B 2 from North 2/6/1945
642 Franklin Benny Annex E 53 E 1 going North 1/19/2000 Cunningham Beasley
8780 Franklin Clarence Memorial Park A 5 2 1 going North 11/6/2010 Ashes on top of Retha Franklin Herson F/H
10552 Franklin Dee 205 W 1/2 of S 1/2 of C 1/3 SWC 7/22/1947
10486 Franklin Edna Louise 2nd Addition 24 14 6 SWC 5/16/1963
10532 Franklin Elzie O. 201B 1 from South 2/3/1951
10621 Franklin Eva J. Annex C 201B 3 NWC 11/10/1936
10566 Franklin Ex Gene Old Cemetery 224A SEC 6/16/1944
10876 Franklin Felix 8/24/1894
10779 Franklin Geo. W. 2nd Addition 25 12 S 1/2 2 NWC 10/26/1913
10401 Franklin H. P. Annex B 13A 2 NEC 11/22/1978
10647 Franklin H. W. 2nd Addition 25 12 S 1/2 SWC 3/4/1933
1057 Franklin Hazel Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 19 going North 6/19/2002 Smith
10850 Franklin Inf of 9/29/1900
10425 Franklin James Colored Veterans 237 1 18 going North 11/26/1973
10723 Franklin James 184 S 1/2 2/17/1923
10677 Franklin James S. 2nd Addition 2 1 N 1/2 of S 1/2 12/26/1928
476 Franklin Jewel Annex C 201B 2 from South End 12/28/1998 Waldo
10485 Franklin John Between 189-200 East 23 5/18/1963
10661 Franklin John W. 2nd Addition 25 12 S 1/2 1 SEC 1/16/1930
10695 Franklin Jull Old Cemetery 224A from South 9/2/1926
10857 Franklin Lee 3/8/1899
768 Franklin Lennie Annex E 63 W 1 9/13/2000 Smith
10434 Franklin Leona 1st Addition Colored Section 13 30 3 SEC 12/7/1971
10696 Franklin Louis 2nd Addition 9 6 2 West End 8/11/1926
10591 Franklin Louise 2nd Addition 16 8 S 1/2 NEC 3/25/1942
10614 Franklin Luvene 2nd Addition 28 11 N 1/2 Center East End 10/21/1937
10736 Franklin Mabel L. Old Cemetery 224 11/9/1921
10747 Franklin Mariah 184 S 1/3 3/14/1920
10739 Franklin Marrie E. 168 S 1/2 of S 1/3 5/9/1921
10745 Franklin Mary 2nd Addition 6 1 S 1/2 of S 1/3 9/29/1920
10488 Franklin Mary Belle 2nd Addition 16 8 3 SWC 9/2/1961
6648 Franklin Mary E. Annex E 63 W1/2 2 going North 5/17/2007 Angelic
10719 Franklin Meritt 184 S 1/3 8/5/1923
10807 Franklin Mrs. Mary E. 2nd Addition 25 12 S 1/2 1 NWC 8/27/1908
10554 Franklin Myrtle 1st Addition 139 W 1/2 of N 1/3 4 from South 3/10/1947
10506 Franklin Ola P. Annex B 13A 1 NEC 10/28/1956
8876 Franklin Philip Eugene Annex E 226 West 3 going North 3/22/2011 Waldo
1438 Franklin Retha Memorial Park A 5 2 1 going North 7/10/1979 Smith
10494 Franklin Sarah N. Old Cemetery 224A Center 2 from South 10/23/1959
10584 Franklin Vonnie 2nd Addition 25 11 W 1/2 NEC 11/15/1942
10528 Franklin W. A. Will Old Cemetery 224A Center from South 11/3/1951
10632 Franklin Zelma 2nd Addition 14 8 Center East End 10/16/1934
24474 Franks Bobby Veterans Annex D 1 N 13 going North 10/10/2015 No Container

Save sp 12 for wife
Fisher
10410 Franks Daisy Mae Memorial Park C 5 9 3 5/9/1977
8831 Franks Edna Mae Memorial Park A 9 15 East 1 going North 2/14/2011 Ashes Flesher
10463 Franks F. F. Old Cemetery 122 E 1/2 of S 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SEC 1/25/1967
1868 Franks Frances 1st Addition 122 2 SEC 11/5/1981 Waldo
24128 Franks Howard Wesley Veterans Annex E 17 6 going North 1/31/2013 No outside container

Save space 05
Waldo
8518 Franks Jerry Memorial Park A 9 15 East 2 going South 4/7/2010 Ashes: on Woodrow Franks Fisher
23472 Franks Roy Cleve Memorial Park C 5 9 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2 5/17/1961
4781 Franks Woodrow Memorial Park A 9 15 E1/2 2 going South 8/9/1995
10676 Franz Abe Public Ground 46 6 8 1/21/1929
10766 Frasher Ann Public Ground 133 2 13 9/24/1916
10720 Frasher Inf of H. W. 2nd Addition 11 3 2 1 6/6/1923
10873 Frazer Inf of 7/25/1895
10906 Frazier Donald 75 W 1/2 of S 1/3 NWC 10/1/1886
10788 Frazier Inf of Bert 75 W 1/2 of S 1/3 1 NWC 5/17/1912
10769 Frazier Jno. 75 W 1/2 of S 1/3 3 SWC 3/2/1916
10610 Frazier Luella Annex A 32B 3 from North 7/13/1938
10481 Frazier Maude 1st Addition 75 W 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SWC 1/3/1964
10671 Frazier Oscar Annex A 32B 5/8/1929
10845 Frazier W. J. 2/18/1902
411 Frazier Willie Ruby Annex A 32B 2 from north 8/12/1998
10418 Frazier Winnie 2nd Addition North Border 1 E 1/2 4 SEC 11/4/1975
10958 Frazor T. Old Cemetery 48 E 1/2 8 SEC 3/22/1860
4724 Freasier Charles Memorial Park A 7 3 W1/2 1 going North 4/20/1995
2498 Freasier Mrs. Johnnie W. Memorial Park A 7 3 W1/2 2 going North 2/9/1985 Dannel
10797 Frederick Titford 5/7/1910
10527 Fredrich Louise 1st Addition 86 SW 1/4 of S 1/3 2 from North 11/28/1951
4490 Freedman Ira Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 64 going South 1/7/1994 Ashes
2631 Freedman Jane Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 63 9/2/2004 Ashes Dannel
3319 Freelen Tiny Annex A 96 East 2 NEC 12/10/2004 Fisher
5810 Freeling Alma Ree Annex E 77A E1/2 1 going North 4/29/2006 Angelic
10441 Freeling Frank 1st Addition Colored Section Annex E 76 E 1/2 3 going North 12/4/1970
4547 Freeling Jewel L. Memorial Park A 14 4 E1/2 1 going North 4/2/1994
4668 Freeling Lynwook Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 12 going North 12/9/1994
2554 Freeman Alma Lou Memorial Park C 12 20 4 going North 5/17/1985 Waldo
10718 Freeman Bill 42 NW 1/3 4/10/1924
23476 Freeman Calvin Tate Memorial Park C 4 17 4 10/8/1949
10678 Freeman Caroline 115 S 1/3 12/7/1928
1497 Freeman Carrie Memorial Park C 4 17 5 11/26/1979 Dannel
10575 Freeman Charles 2nd Addition 3 2 N 1/2 of C 1/3 SWC 5/14/1943
10744 Freeman Columbus 115 N 1/2 of S 1/3 10/15/1920
10634 Freeman Daniel S. 1st Addition 105A Center East End 6/12/1934
10687 Freeman Daniell 1st Addition 42 W 1/2 of N 1/3 6/1/1927
10512 Freeman Dorthy Annex C 235 3 from North 8/3/1955
3382 Freeman Dr. Bill V. Old Cemetery 223A East 1 going North 8/4/1989
10829 Freeman Dr. T. S. Old Cemetery 108 4 SEC 11/24/1903
10840 Freeman Earnest 8/30/1902
8904 Freeman Edith 1st Addition 179 S1/3 10/3/1926
10694 Freeman Edith 179 S 1/3 10/3/1926
10956 Freeman Elizabeth A. Old Cemetery 108 2 SEC 1870
10574 Freeman Frances Annex C 235 from North 6/28/1943
10806 Freeman Geo. C. 2nd Addition 22 8 N 1/2 1 SWC 11/11/1908
3258 Freeman Horace Monroe Old Cemetery 5C 3 going North 2/10/1989
10913 Freeman Inf of C. 3/6/1885
10727 Freeman Inf of Jim Public Ground 115 3 7/14/1922
10790 Freeman J. C. 7/21/1911
10658 Freeman J. Lee Old Cemetery 108 6 SWC 11/7/1930
1858 Freeman Jim Annex E 62 E1/2 1 going North 10/23/1981 Everett
10428 Freeman Jimmie Memorial Park B 1 7 5 going North 1/19/1973
10724 Freeman John 2nd Addition 7 14 S 1/2 2/12/1923
382 Freeman Lillie Memorial Park B 1 7 6 6/2/1998 Dannel
10953 Freeman Lois E. Old Cemetery 108 4 SEC 1876
1865 Freeman Margaret Annex E 62 E1/2 2 going North 10/30/1981 Everett
24213 Freeman Margaret Ann Old Cemetery 223A East 2 going North 9/7/2013 No Outer Burial Container Dannel
10583 Freeman Mattie C. 1st Addition 10B E 1/2 12/5/1942
10791 Freeman Maude 4/4/1911
10699 Freeman Mervia 2nd Addition 3 2 N 1/2 of S 1/3 3/3/1926
10833 Freeman Mrs. A. C. Old Cemetery 108 5 SEC 6/6/1903
10478 Freeman Mrs. H. M. Old Cemetery 5B 1 going North 7/18/1964
10912 Freeman Mrs. Mary 1st Addition 75 E 1/2 of N 1/3 4 SEC 3/11/1885
10757 Freeman Mrs. Nancy 27 2 13 12/15/1918
10896 Freeman Mrs. S. C. 2nd Addition 17 14 1 SWC 11/9/1889
10759 Freeman Mrs. T. S. 1st Addition 105A 12/14/1918
10652 Freeman Ray 2nd Addition 3 2 N 1/2 of S 1/3 9/30/1931
10831 Freeman Rose 9/28/1903
10780 Freeman Roy Public Ground Between 165-170 4 1/12/1913
10556 Freeman Ruffus H. Annex C 235 2 from North 6/1/1946
10662 Freeman Sarah F. 2nd Addition 22 8 N 1/2 2 SWC 1/15/1930
10887 Freeman Smith Old Cemetery 108 6 SWC 1/4/1893
10760 Freeman T. S. 1st Addition 105A 12/8/1918
10605 Freeman Themie Old Cemetery 108 3 SEC 1/31/1939
10898 Freeman Willie 2nd Addition 22 8 N 1/2 3 SWC 8/29/1889
10949 Freeman Willie H. 1st Addition 75 E 1/2 of S 1/3 3 SEC 6/11/1881
10422 Freeney George Annex E 61 W 1/2 1 going North 10/31/1974
4429 Freeney Maude Annex E 61 W1/2 2 going North 9/9/1993
4471 Freese R. W. Memorial Park B 4 14 N1/2 of W1/2 4 12/3/1993
10865 Freidrick Little Helen 3/3/1897
10933 Freitch Kate 1st Addition 41 S 1/2 of W 1/2 7/12/1881
10793 French Alexander B 3/28/1911
10617 French Alice 74 S 1/2 NEC 3/31/1937
10638 French Ben 72 E 1/2 of N 1/3 Center 1 from South 12/26/1933
9043 French Cass Jr. 1st Addition 74 S 1/3 3 SEC 7/29/2011 Buried between Baby Girl Qualls and George French Waldo
10904 French Freddie 1st Addition 74 S 1/3 1 SEC 3/30/1887
10730 French George G. 1st Addition 75 S 1/3 5 SEC 5/31/1922
10892 French George S. 3/20/1891
2075 French Gladys Memorial Park C 13 11 5 9/24/1982 Dannel
4560 French Maybell Memorial Park C 13 11 6 going North 5/2/1994
10443 French Mr. C. A. Memorial Park C 13 11 3 going North 11/23/1970
10464 French Mrs. Ben 1st Addition 72 E 1/2 of N 1/3 1/2 of 4 and 1/2 of 5 1/26/1967
23470 French Mrs. C. A. Memorial Park C 13 11 4 2/9/1963
10738 Frer Samal N. Old Cemetery 82A 6/2/1921
4500 Frey Harm Old Cemetery 85 W1/3 of C1/3 3 SEC 1/21/1994
3371 Frey Helen Louise Old Cemetery 85 East 2 SEC 2/3/2005 Waldo
2667 Frey Margaret Memorial Park A 8 2 W1/2 2 going North 9/27/1985 Waldo
10517 Friazer Virt Annex A 32B 1 from South 12/22/1953
1582 Frick Bernice 1st Addition 122 E1/2 of S1/2 of N1/3 3 SEC 5/30/1980 Waldo
10794 Friederich Henry 1/12/1911
10589 Friend Leroy 211 1 3 going South 8/8/1942
10715 Friez W. C. 42 NE 1/4 10/4/1924
10905 Frieze Mrs. M. 1st Addition 60 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 11/28/1886
10551 Frith Robert L. 1st Addition Alley W. of 129 8 1/16/1948
10741 Fritsch Mrs. John 41 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 12/5/1920
10830 Fritsche John M. 1st Addition 41 S 1/3 2 SEC 10/26/1903
10514 Fritz B. R. Old Cemetery 98B 3 going North 5/27/1955
1089 Frizzell Sandra K. Davis Public Ground S end of 5th 1 32 9/4/2002 Waldo
4411 Frontz Iva Mae Memorial Park A 5 4 1 going North 8/5/2005 Waldo
2650 Frost Callie 1st Addition 15 S1/3 SEC 8/8/1985 Dannel
10908 Froust Maria Public Ground 8/17/1886
8187 Fry Amelia Ann Veterans Annex E 10 11 going North 7/26/2008 Waldo
5485 Fry Donald Lee Veterans Annex E 10 12 going North 3/13/2006 Save sp 11 for wife Ann American
312 Fry Dorothy Annex C 10B 4 from the south 1/5/1998 Dannel
10890 Fry E. C. 5/5/1892
10891 Fry Mrs. B. 12/23/1891
3068 Fry Paul D. Veterans E of Flag 10 3 2/27/1988
10954 Fry Purla Lura Old Cemetery 165 Center 5 from South 8/26/1976
10957 Fry Sumner Cloyd Old Cemetery 65 Center 6 from South 12/10/1869
10948 Fry Susan R Old Cemetery 65 8 SWC 12/23/1892
10735 Fryar J. W. 129 N 1/2 of C 1/3 2/26/1922
10800 Fryar Mrs. J. W. 11/26/1909
10938 Fryar S. N. Old Cemetery 82A 3 SWC 1918
347 Frye Agnes Memorial Park A 1 16 2 3/11/1998 Waldo
10827 Frye Thomas 8/8/1904
2785 Frye William Veterans E of Flag 6 11 5/30/1986
3535 Fryer Helen 2nd Addition 1 2 W1/2 of N1/2 3 going North 4/16/1990
10737 Fsher Claud W. 2nd Addition 26 9 N 1/2 3 SWC 9/25/1921
10869 Fugua G. A. 5/29/1896
10844 Fulbright George 8/30/1902
3028 Fulce Mirtie May Memorial Park C 4 8 N1/2 6 11/3/1987
2204 Fulkerson Buna E. Memorial Park B 6 2 N1/2 of S1/3 of E1/2 2 7/6/1983 Dannel
10437 Fulkerson Jack M Memorial Park B 6 2 1 going North 8/2/1971
2742 Fullager Irene Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 19 going South 2/25/1986 Dannel
8623 Fullager Langley John Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 20 going South 2/20/1973 Save Sp 19 for wife Irene
10427 Fullager Langley John Veterans Annex C 4 20 going South 2/20/1973
10787 Fullbright A. 206 S 1/2 of C 1/3 6/17/1912
10648 Fullelove Inf of J. H. 1st Addition 178A N 1/2 2 3 10/19/1932
10588 Fullenwider Peter H. Old Cemetery 225 Center 1 from South 8/26/1942
10543 Fuller Don Memorial Park C 10 11 1/27/1948
10526 Fuller Doyel Old Cemetery 148B 8 going North 2/1/1952
10950 Fuller Dr. L. P. Old Cemetery 43 1 SEC 6/23/1879
10480 Fuller Elizabeth L. Memorial Park C 10 11 S 1/2 3 2/3/1964
10774 Fuller J. R. 2nd Addition 35 7 N 1/2 1 SEC 3/7/1914 REINTERMENT
23478 Fuller John Memorial Park C 3 14 N 1/3 5 10/23/1955
3673 Fuller Juana Memorial Park C 3 14 N1/3 6 going North 2/16/1991
23475 Fuller Marion C. Memorial Park C 15 6 S 2/3 1 12/8/1931
23474 Fuller Mary B. Memorial Park C 15 6 S 2/3 2 9/2/1933
10843 Fuller Mr. H. M. 1st Addition 71 S 1/3 3 SWC 4/14/1902
10867 Fuller Mr. Hugh 1st Addition 71 S 1/3 4 SEC 9/10/1896
10860 Fuller Mr. John L. 3/23/1898
10863 Fuller Mrs. H. M. 1st Addition 71 2 SWC 6/23/1897
10880 Fuller Mrs. H. M. 1st Addition 71 S 1/3 4 SWC 1/19/1894
10775 Fuller Mrs. Ida 2nd Addition 35 7 3 SEC 3/6/1914
10773 Fuller T. B. 2nd Addition 35 12 N 1/2 1 SWC 6/10/1914
10668 Fullerlove Inf of 178A N 1/2 6/21/1929
10656 Fullerlove Inf of J. H. 1st Addition 178A 1/22/1931
10705 Fullilove 3 Infs of J. H. 178A N 1/2 11/24/1925 (Re-Interred)
10409 Fullilove Hettie 1st Addition 178A N 1/2 2 SWC 5/16/1977
10707 Fullilove Inf of J. H. 178A N 1/2 7/13/1925
10716 Fullilove Inf of J. H. 178A N 1/2 from South 9/14/1924
10500 Fullilove John H. 1st Addition 178A N 1/2 1 SWC 5/29/1958
10497 Fullilove Michael Between 170-183 2 26 5/21/1959
10603 Fullindder Margrete Old Cemetery 226 Center from South 3/20/1939
10607 Fullylove E. J. 1st Addition Between 82-98 17 going North 10/6/1938
10586 Fullylove Fredie L. Public Ground 10 4 10/1/1942
10535 Fullylove Leroy 99 9 SWC 12/11/1949
24405 Fullylove Terry Wayne Veterans Annex E 19 16 going North 3/2/2015 Conc. Box - Use ours Cravens
8198 Fullylove Willie Faye Memorial Park A 14 15 E1/2 1 going North 8/30/2008 Angelic
10613 Fulmer Amies Annex A 72A NEC 11/7/1937
10650 Fulmer G. H. Annex A 72A 1 SEC 5/9/1932
10849 Fulton Bettie 2nd Addition 11 2 2 10/7/1900
10870 Fulton Inf of Sanders 5/19/1896
10764 Fulton J. S. 1st Addition 1 10/7/1918
10854 Fulton Major A. 8/14/1899
10630 Fulton Mary J. 1st Addition 213 N 1/2 21 NEC 11/23/1934
10547 Fulton Miss Maggie 1st Addition 1 2 NEC 9/4/1948
10569 Fuqua Patrick M. 1st Addition 230 N 1/3 Center from North 1/27/1944
10903 Furgerson Lige 12/4/1887
10856 Furgeson Mr. R. W. 5/26/1899
10756 Furgeson Mrs. R. N. 1st Addition 119 S 1/3 1 SWC 12/21/1918
10663 Furgson Billie Annex A 236 3 9 11/17/1929
1091 Futrell Casandra Public Ground S end of 5th 1 33 9/6/2002 Smith
6296 Futrell Lakeisha Memorial Park A 14 20 E1/2 1 going North 12/16/2006 Angelic
11077 Gabbert Clara Memorial Park C 7 15 S 1/2 of C 1/3 3 11/29/1965
11745 Gaben P. F. 12/1/1916
2605 Gabriel Anthony Dale Veterans Annex E 8 1 going North 7/17/2004 Waldo
942 Gabriel Leroy Public Ground S end of 5th 1 18 going North 9/13/2001 Smith
56 Gabriel Malinda Memorial Park A 14 10 E1/2 1 going North 11/26/1996 Smith
11662 Gadbury Mrs. Sarah 2nd Addition 14 5 1 SWC 9/4/1898
4648 Gafford Allie 2nd Addition North Border 16 W1/2 3 going North 11/14/1994
11256 Gafford Benjam F. 2nd Addition 12 1 N 1/2 SEC 6/26/1944
10974 Gafford George P. 2nd Addition North Border 16 W 1/2 2 going North 12/31/1976
11267 Gafford Mrs. B. F. 2nd Addition 15 1 2 SEC 9/16/1942
8158 Gafford Robert 2nd Addition North Border 16 4 going North 5/5/2008 Dannel
11242 Gage Austin 2nd Addition 36 9 S 1/2 Center 11/12/1946
11426 Gage Cora 2nd Addition 36 9 S 1/2 3 SWC 12/23/1928
11390 Gage Mrs. W. C. Old Cemetery 131A 7/15/1931
11305 Gage William Union Soldier Ground 5 SWC 4/12/1939
11567 Gage, Jr. Austin 2nd Addition 36 9 S 1/2 1 SWC 6/20/1913
11452 Gailly Addie 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 6/17/1926
11314 Gainer Phillip Old Cemetery 188A SEC 5/3/1938
11253 Gaines Helen 2nd Addition 7 3 West End 3/27/1945
2580 Gaines Helen D. Memorial Park B 8 2 N2/3 of E1/2 4 6/29/2004 Waldo
11302 Gaines Inf of Clearance Public Ground Baby Land 10 11 6/15/1939
11504 Gaines James E. Old Cemetery 188 from South 5/25/1921
1961 Gaines Sgt. Walter Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 19 going North 3/1/1982 Smith
11108 Gaines Tena Louise Public Ground Between 170-183 3 9 6/24/1962
10997 Gaines V. L. Memorial Park B 8 2 E 1/2 3 going North 9/30/1974
11252 Gainor Sarah E. Annex A 23 NEC 4/21/1945
11283 Gains Inf of Clarence 2nd Addition 7 29 Center from North 4/6/1941
11355 Galaway Cliford 2nd Addition 13 8 2 SEC 4/1/1934
11290 Galaway Ida 2nd Addition 13 8 3 NEC 8/14/1940
11670 Galaway Miss 2nd Addition 13 8 5 SWC 5/25/1897
11346 Galbert Minnie Mary 2nd Addition 36 3 S 1/2 1 NWC 12/30/1934
11141 Galberth Mrs. T. A. 2nd Addition 10 7 2 SEC 5/19/1958
11110 Galberth T. A. 2nd Addition 10 7 1 SEC 2/23/1962
11642 Galbraith Inf of S. C. 1st Addition 106 S 1/3 6/15/1903
10965 Galbraith Joe L. Old Cemetery 120C 1 going North 12/27/1977
11188 Galbreath Lucille 2nd Addition 5 5 N 1/3 2 NWC 2/12/1953
11027 Galbreath Vivian Douglas 1st Addition Colored Section 7 34 4 NEC 3/18/1971
2506 Galbreth Georgia 2nd Addition 10 7 4 SEC 2/28/1985 Waldo
11501 Galey Jewel 157 7 8/15/1921
11102 Galey Mary Ellen Old Cemetery 6B 1 going North 7/19/1963
11581 Galey Mrs. Anna Public Ground 9 3 11 4/15/1912
11660 Gallaway Rubie L. 9/7/1898
11612 Gallier Janie 3/14/1908
24160 Galloway April Memorial Park A 13 1 W 1/2 1 going North 4/11/2013 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
11647 Galloway Mrs. Catherine 1st Addition 89 C 1/3 5 SWC 6/6/1902
9010 Galloway R. J. Confederate 2/19/1908
11760 Galloway William 1st Addition 89 C 1/3 4 SWC 9/23/1884
11590 Galoway Dora 9/12/1910
11603 Galoway Ernest Public Ground 3/22/1909
11593 Galoway Lockie Public Ground 7/2/1910
11613 Galoway Mr. R. J. Confederate 2/19/1908
11221 Galvin Thomas A. 2nd Addition 40 7 S 1/2 East End 2/17/1950
11429 Gambell Inf of H. G. 2nd Addition 26 16 S 1/2 7/30/1928
11291 Gambell John R. Annex A 27 2 NEC 5/31/1940
11312 Gambell Judidth Annex A 27 1 NEC 6/4/1938
23488 Gambell Marion L. Memorial Park C 10 4 S 1/3 1 12/2/1961
11363 Gamblin J. W. 2nd Addition 20 4 SWC 8/1/1933 REMOVED
11747 Gamblin Jim B. 2nd Addition 20 4 4 NWC 11/15/1917
11364 Gamblin Jullisa 2nd Addition 20 4 2 SWC 7/10/1933
11622 Gamblin Mr. W. J. 9/3/1906
11362 Gamlin James 2nd Addition 20 4 3 SWC 8/1/1933 REMOVED
11430 Gammal Lilly 2nd Addition 8 23 1 3 6/26/1928
439 Gammill James M. Veterans Annex E 1 2 going North 10/1/1998 Save sp 1 for wife Waldo
11274 Ganbel Annie Old Cemetery 44A SWC 3/13/1942
8584 Gann Albert Veterans W of Flag Annex C 2 5 going South 10/24/1954 WWII
11174 Gann Albert E. Veterans WWII 2 5 10/24/1954
45 Gann Betty Old Cemetery 74B 4 going North 4/22/1996 Waldo
11769 Gann John Old Cemetery 102 8 SEC NO DATE
11018 Gann Johnny Old Cemetery 74B 3 going North 4/19/1972
11772 Gannon Edwin Old Cemetery 52 6 SEC 5/18/1877
11048 Gant Edna May Annex C 251 4 from South 11/12/1968
10970 Gant Elbert N. Memorial Park C 14 10 3 7/14/1977
950 Gant Harold Lee Old Cemetery 42A S Center 1 9/25/2001 Restland
23495 Gant Lillie B Memorial Park C 14 10 N 1/2 of C 1/3 4 4/21/1961
11351 Gant Mable Annex C 251B NEC 5/20/1934
11216 Gant Martha L. Old Cemetery 189B 6 going North 8/11/1950
11201 Gant Queen Memorial Park C 19 10 5 4/16/1952
23525 Gant Queen Memorial Park C 19 10 N 1/2 5 4/16/1952
11508 Gant Robert Old Cemetery 42A 2 SWC 6/8/1920
11034 Gant Robert L. Old Cemetery 42A 1 SWC 3/5/1970
712 Gant Ruth Old Cemetery 42A Center 2 from South 5/16/2000 Restland
4590 Gant Sue Maurine Annex A 238 East 4 SEC 9/14/2005 Loyd James
23526 Gant Thomas C Memorial Park C 19 10 N 1/2 4 2/17/1945
2202 Gant William J. Annex C 251 3 from South 6/28/1983 Waldo
11209 Gant William J. Old Cemetery 189B 5 going North 6/23/1951
11036 Gant William Jessie Annex C 251 5 going North 11/29/1969
10979 Gant, III Harold Lee Old Cemetery 42A Center 3 from South 8/14/1976
11035 Garcia Ada R. Memorial Park B 6 5 W 1/2 5 going North 1/11/1970
11004 Garcia Dominga Old Cemetery 91B 8 going North 11/1/1973
3461 Garcia Gretel Old Cemetery 91B 6 going North 12/19/1989
11758 Garcia Jesus Old Cemetery 91B 7 going North 1954
1827 Garcia Joe Old Cemetery 91B 5 going North 8/13/1981 Dannel
11059 Garcia Juana Memorial Park B 6 5 N 1/2 of N 1/2 4 6/9/1967
11282 Garcia Walter Public Ground 28 17 SWC 7/9/1941
4415 Garcia Wanda 2nd Addition 32 2 N1/2 3 SWC 8/16/1993
11678 Gardener Inf of 10/10/1895
11529 Gardenhire Alice R. 113 NW 1/2 of C 1/3 5/20/1918
10995 Gardenhire Berneola Annex E 86B E 1/2 3 going North 11/27/1974
11749 Gardenhire Dora 2nd Addition 11 9 3 SEC 9/26/1917
11451 Gardenhire Elbert 98 N 1/3 7/30/1926
11715 Gardenhire Hantz 5/26/1886
11210 Gardenhire Lizzie 2nd Addition 42 9 N 1/2 1 SEC 4/6/1951
11620 Gardenhire Mr. E. L. 2nd Addition 11 9 4 NWC 2/13/1907
11668 Gardenhire Mrs. N. P. 2nd Addition 11 9 2 SEC 10/28/1897
11693 Gardenhire R. S. 2nd Addition 4 9 6 SEC 1/15/1892
11500 Gardenhire Sarah 1st Addition 98 NE 1/3 9/8/1921
11721 Gardenhire Wm. H. 108 S 1/2 of S 1/3 3/6/1884
11722 Gardenhire 2/29/1884
11113 Gardiner Alma 88 W 1/2 of S 1/3 3 SWC 9/23/1961
11144 Gardiner Henry G. 2nd Addition 2 3 N 1/2 1 SEC 3/27/1958
11723 Gardiner John 11/15/1883
10964 Gardiner Kattie J. 2nd Addition 2 3 N 1/2 3 SWC 3/8/1978
11596 Gardiner Martha 1/4/1910
11395 Gardner Anna A. 1st Addition 88 W 1/3 4/4/1931
11462 Gardner Annie 2nd Addition 12 8 3/1/1925
2700 Gardner Catherine Veterans E of Flag 3 17 going South 11/23/1985 Dannel
11367 Gardner Dewey 153 2 5 6/9/1933
23524 Gardner Edward E. Memorial Park C 15 10 N 1/3 5 5/16/1949
11281 Gardner H. S. Annex C 178 C 1/3 from South 7/27/1941
11518 Gardner H. S. Annex A 239 3/15/1919
2424 Gardner Ida Mae Annex C 239A 5 from South 9/25/1984 Waldo
11663 Gardner Inf of Alfred 8/24/1898
1694 Gardner Joseph W. Memorial Park B 8 5 E1/2 1 1/2/1981 Dannel
11024 Gardner Kathryn M. Annex A 239 2 SWC 11/17/1971
11115 Gardner L. O. Annex A 239 1 1/2 spaces used 7/24/1961
10973 Gardner Margaret E. Annex B 66B 2&3 West End 3/14/1977
11423 Gardner Mary H. Annex A 236 3 7 1/14/1929
2374 Gardner Michael J. Veterans E of Flag 3 18 going South 5/18/1984 Dannel
11495 Gardner Mrs. H. S. Annex A 239 2/21/1922
1614 Gardner Mrs. Maynard Memorial Park B 8 5 E1/2 2 8/2/1980 Dannel
428 Garland Augusta Old Cemetery 80B 2 going North 9/17/1998 Johnson Moore
11306 Garland Dormal 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 Center from South 3/17/1939
11149 Garland E. R. Old Cemetery 80B 1 going North 1/17/1957
11251 Garland Inf of J. B. 1st Addition 153 4 4 7/3/1945
11317 Garland Inf of J. S. 1st Addition 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 Center 1/25/1938
11255 Garland Inf of Standley 1st Addition 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 SWC 9/21/1944
11339 Garland Inf of Stanley 1st Addition 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 SWC 2/9/1936
11751 Garland Inf of W. E. 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 6/2/1917
11165 Garland James S. 1st Addition 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 SEC 4/18/1956
11342 Garland Jane Millard 1st Addition 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 SWC 5/13/1935
23489 Garland John Memorial Park C 10 2 S 1/2 1 11/16/1961
23486 Garland Mrs. John Memorial Park C 10 2 S 1/2 2 & 3 3/6/1962
4579 Garland Trenton 1st Addition 120 S1/3 3 going North 6/15/1994
11442 Garland W. E. 178 N 1/2 of S 1/3 7/7/1927
10986 Garley Clara Dyer 1st Addition Colored Section 5 5 C 1/3 1 SEC 1/2/1976
11481 Garley Inf of W. L. 133 4 14 8/25/1923
11740 Garlington Inf of M. M. 1st Addition 193 S 2/3 3/15/1918
11605 Garnand Mr. Adam 12/19/1909
11401 Garnand Mrs. Lue 2nd Addition East Border 114 11/17/1930
23523 Garner Cube Byron Memorial Park C 19 10 S 1/2 2 8/17/1950
2001 Garner Eugene Gibson Veterans E of Flag 2 12 going South 5/20/1982 Waldo
11569 Garner Gabelle 232 N 1/2 of N 1/2 2/24/1913
11189 Garner Inf of H. R. 1st Addition Between 145-154 26 1/21/1953
11474 Garner John D. Annex A 236 1 1 2/17/1924
11485 Garner John S. Annex A 256 1/17/1923
11038 Garner William Memorial Park C 19 10 3 going North 8/31/1969
11235 Garnet Peter 1st Addition 175A SEC 5/21/1947
11227 Garnett Elbert W. Annex B 29A SWC 4/15/1949
6320 Garr Mary Memorial Park C 9 1 N1/3 6 going North 2/6/2007 Paskhall
23496 Garr Mary Memorial Park C 9 1 S 2/3 2 12/26/1960
23522 Garr Mary Judith Memorial Park C 9 1 S 2/3 1 5/7/1951
11665 Garr Miss Emma 1st Addition 230 C 1/3 1 NEC 4/17/1898
7812 Garr Raymond Memorial Park C 9 1 N1/3 5 going North 8/2/2007 Paskhall
11387 Garr Raymond 1st Addition 230 C 1/3 3 NEC 3/5/1932
11454 Garr Sarah 1st Addition 230 C 1/3 4/7/1926
2836 Garr Viola Memorial Park B 3 7 W/12 2 9/29/1986
11012 Garr Walter N. Memorial Park B 3 7 E 1/2 1 12/19/1972
53 Garren Verma L. Annex B 69B E1/2 4 going North 11/14/1996 Waldo
2634 Garren Willie Joe 2nd Addition 42 1 1 7/6/1985 Waldo
820 Garret Elmer Veterans Annex E 3 20 going North 1/8/2001 Family F Care
11033 Garrett George W. 2nd Addition 2 13 S 1/2 2 SEC 4/9/1970
11298 Garrett George W. 2nd Addition 42 6 S 1/2 1 SWC 11/9/1939
11708 Garrett Mary J. Public Ground 6/15/1887
11526 Garrett Mrs. Geo. 2nd Addition 13 3 S 1/2 1 NEC 10/14/1918
11109 Garrett Mrs. George 1st Addition 146 13 2/27/1962
11271 Garrett Orlena 2nd Addition 42 6 S 1/2 2 SWC 6/7/1942
199 Garrett Ricky M. Public Ground S end of 7th 4 2 going North 5/2/1997 Dannel
11556 Garrett W. F. 1st Addition 177 N 1/2 of C 1/3 5/4/1914
2963 Garris Carrie 2nd Addition 41 5 N1/2 3 SEC 11/6/2004 Waldo
8870 Garris David Leon 2nd Addition 41 5 West 3 going North 3/7/2011 Waldo
3898 Garris Leonard Carl 2nd Addition 41 5 N1/2 2 SEC 2/15/1992
11535 Garris W. H. 2nd Addition 41 5 N 1/2 5/4/1916
11309 Garrish Nancy 2nd Addition 41 5 Center West End 8/18/1938
11328 Garrison L. C. 1st Addition 24 S 1/3 6 SWC 7/26/1936
11584 Garrison Mary E. 1st Addition 241 C 1/3 2 SWC 6/19/1911
11193 Gartrel W. A. Memorial Park C 11 18 6 10/2/1952
1735 Gartrell Ethel Memorial Park C 11 18 2 3/3/1981 Dannel
11320 Gartrell Inf of W. A. 153A 3 1 8/13/1937
11443 Gartrell Inf of W. A. 236 2 7 6/19/1927
23521 Gartrell Mr. Memorial Park C 11 18 S 1/3 6 10/2/1952
3584 Garza Hector Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 2 19 going South 8/4/1990
1189 Gasaway Burt Veterans Annex E 6 11 going North 3/29/2003 Angelic
2537 Gasaway Willie Veterans Annex E 6 10 going North 5/26/2004 Angelic
11122 Gash Henry H. 1st Addition 171A 1 SWC 2/17/1960
11009 Gash Joe 1st Addition 171A 4 SEC 6/16/1973
643 Gash Mark 1st Addition 171A 5 SEC 1/19/2000 Waldo
11372 Gash Patrick 1st Addition 171A Center 2/19/1933
24463 Gash Roy R. 1st Addition 171A 5 SEC 8/29/2015 No Setup

Cremains
Waldo
11463 Gash Sallie 171A 1/25/1925
10971 Gaskill Floyd Annex C 348 5 going North 7/8/1977
11521 Gaskill Inf of W. 2nd Addition 40 5 S 1/2 1/12/1919
11511 Gaskill Mrs. Alline 2nd Addition 40 5 S 1/2 2/9/1920
11099 Gaskin Tom Annex E 71 N 1/2 of S 1/2 of E 1/2 2 SEC 9/22/1963
1191 Gasperik Barbara 1st Addition 212 2 9 3/31/2003 Ashes Dannel
3761 Gasperik Joseph John 1st Addition 212 2 9 4/24/2005 Ashes Dannel
11187 Gaston Julia 2nd Addition 41 14 1 SEC 2/25/1953
11151 Gaston Mary 1st Addition 99 32 going North 7/14/1957
11479 Gaston Mrs. Lovenia 1st Addition 108 E 1/2 of N 1/3 11/5/1923
11589 Gaston Steve 1st Addition 108 N 1/2 4 SEC 11/17/1910
11213 Gaston Thomas SW of 99 32 going North 10/23/1950
11756 Gaston Willis 108 N 1/3 3 SEC 1/28/1917
11349 Gates A. V. 2nd Addition 15 11 S 1/2 2 SWC 9/3/1934
11607 Gates Cathrine 2nd Addition 15 11 1 SEC 11/27/1908
11652 Gates Mrs. A. V. 2nd Addition 15 11 3 SWC 1/22/1901
11771 Gatewood J. M. Old Cemetery 90 4 SWC 12/9/1867
11681 Gatewood Mrs. Old Cemetery 90 3 SWC 5/1/1895
11713 Gatewood Polk 9/5/1886
11770 Gatewood S. W. Old Cemetery 90 6 SWC 5/3/1869
11028 Gathright C. L. Annex C 4A 1 from South 2/8/1971
11742 Gathright Inf of Gary 2nd Addition 42 12 N 1/2 3/6/1918
11326 Gathright Minnie 2nd Addition 42 12 N 1/2 Center West End 1/31/1937
11533 Gathright Mr. S. P. 2nd Addition 42 12 N 1/2 1 SEC 6/11/1916
3722 Gathright Myrtle B. Annex C 4A 2 going North 5/16/1991
11510 Gathright Willam D. 2nd Addition 42 12 N 1/2 3/20/1920
995 Gathron Michael LaDon Old Cemetery 210 Center E 8 1/12/2002 Waldo
10963 Gatti Dr. S. E. Memorial Park A 1 9 W 1/2 1 8/21/1978
11150 Gatti Inf of Dr. 1st Addition 153 2 16 8/12/1957
270 Gattis Clarence Memorial Park C 4 13 1 10/6/1997 Waldo
23499 Gattis Clarence W. Memorial Park C 4 13 S 1/3 1 6/26/1960
11441 Gattis Mamie 2nd Addition 39 14 3 SWC 7/20/1927
11393 Gattis Mary 2nd Addition 40 14 SE 1/4 3 SWC 5/19/1931
3597 Gattis Pearl Old Cemetery 13C 2 going North 9/11/1990
11354 Gattis Thomas W. 2nd Addition 28 14 S 1/2 SWC 4/27/1934
11051 Gattis Virgil Old Cemetery 13C 1 7/13/1968
11759 Gattis Virgil Old Cemetery 13C 1 7/11/1963
11041 Gault Amanda Memorial Park B 2 4 5 going North 6/17/1969
11726 Gault Mrs. 3/14/1883
11766 Gault S. F. Old Cemetery 137 8 SWC 10/31/1876
11767 Gault Sarah A. Old Cemetery 137 7 SWC 3/13/1883
23520 Gault Taylor Memorial Park B 2 4 N 2/3 of W 1/2 4 6/6/1949
11359 Gauntt Inf of E. W. 1st Addition 78 SW 1/4 NEC 9/25/1933
46 Gauntt James A. Annex B 30A 2 SEC 1/3/1996 Dannel
4569 Gauntt Mariel 1st Addition 137A East 1 SEC 5/25/1994
11137 Gauntt Ralph E. 1st Addition 137A 2 NEC 11/20/1958
10961 Gauntt Winnie M. Annex B 30A 2 SWC 11/10/1978
11546 Gay B. H. 2nd Addition 24 7 7/3/1915
11551 Gay Ellison 2nd Addition 24 7 3 NEC 12/14/1914
11616 Gay Mrs. W. A. 2nd Addition 24 7 2 NEC 5/20/1907
11223 Gay William 2nd Addition 24 7 4 SEC 9/18/1949
11097 Gayle Mrs. Katie 1st Addition 175A 2 SEC 2/4/1964
24407 Gayles Carrie Memorial Park A 12 15 East 1/2 2 going North 3/9/2015 No Container Dannel
11732 Gazette T. G. Old Cemetery 3 8/28/1881
11762 Gearhart Geoge 1st Addition 18 S 1/3 2 SWC 3/26/1877
11648 Gearhart Mr. Albert 1st Addition 18 S 1/3 4 SWC 1/3/1902
11701 Gearhart Mrs. 1st Addition 18 S 1/3 3 SWC 12/24/1889
11397 Gebby Mamie 1st Addition 33A 1 SEC 2/10/1931
11286 Gee Bettie 2nd Addition 7 5 N 1/2 Center East End 1/23/1941
11632 Gee Inf of Mr. James 5/8/1905
11337 Gee Janes 2nd Addition 12 5 Center East End 2/22/1936
11219 Gee L. C. 1st Addition Border of 107 S 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SEC 4/29/1950
11296 Gee Mrs. Dora 1st Addition 107 S 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SEC 1/2/1940
11152 Geer A. S. Old Cemetery 107A Center 1 from South 7/3/1957
11685 Geer Inf of Charley 4/22/1893
11700 Geer Inf of E. C. 1/31/1890
11692 Geer Inf of E. J. 1/20/1892
11587 Geer Inf of E. W. 1/18/1911
11673 Geer Inf of S. J. 7/28/1896
11636 Geer Mr. E. J. 1/30/1904
11432 Geer Mrs. E. J. Old Cemetery 16 S 1/2 of NE 1/4 4/27/1928
11412 Geer Mrs. W. H. Old Cemetery 14A 11/27/1929
11370 Geer W. H. Old Cemetery 14A NWC 4/24/1933
11170 Geer Wallace 2nd Addition 12 16 1 NWC 3/9/1955
11360 Geere Viola 99 N 1/2 of C 1/3 NEC 8/16/1933
8475 Geesling Ernest Ray Veterans Annex E 16 12 going North 12/18/2009 American Funeral Services
11179 Geis Maggie 1st Addition 211 3 5 3/8/1954
11175 Geldon George 2nd Addition 12 13 2 NWC 10/2/1954
11357 Gent Alfred 1st Addition 219 E 1.2 Center 11/26/1933
11128 Gent Alfred G. 1st Addition 219 1 from South 8/22/1959
11056 Gent Edgar 1st Addition 219 7 4/14/1968
11717 Gent Josie 11/3/1885
11329 Gent Mary 1st Addition 219 E 1/2 12/10/1936
11225 Gent Mrs. Alford 1st Addition 219 E 1/2 2 from South 7/25/1949
23519 Gentry C. C. Memorial Park B 6 8 1 11/3/1938
11013 Gentry Cleo Memorial Park B 6 8 2 10/27/1972
1038 Gentry Ethel Old Cemetery 220B 4 going North 4/22/2002 Dannel
11101 Gentry Floyd D Public Ground Between 170-183 16 7/16/1963
857 Gentry George Anson Veterans Annex E 4 10 going North 4/4/2001 Save sp 9 for wife Waldo
1230 Gentry Marcia Keeth Annex E 221 E1/2 3 N 7/15/2003 Dannel
8697 Gentry Thomas Golden Memorial Park B 4 16 1 SWC 7/9/2010 Ashes No F/H
11424 Geodwin Mary 178 N 1/2 of N 1/3 1/12/1929
4403 George Alberta Memorial Park A 14 1 W1/2 2 going North 8/3/1993
11190 George Cora Between 188-201 East 4 1/11/1953
11123 George Irvin Collier Old Cemetery 229A SEC 2/2/1960
11064 George J. C. 229A 1 SWC 11/20/1966
11045 George Mary B. 1st Addition 107A 3 SEC 1/27/1969
11292 George Mildred 107A SEC 4/9/1940
11052 George Mrs. John C. Old Cemetery 290A 2 SWC 5/5/1968
11523 George Pink 107A 2 SEC 12/10/1918
452 George Russell Public Ground S end of 7th 5 8 11/11/1998 Waldo
11017 George Yeury R. Memorial Park C 4 18 5 going North 5/11/1972
11023 George, Sr. Cannon Memorial Park C 14 4 5 going North 12/1/1971
11085 George, Sr. Mrs. Cannon Memorial Park C 14 4 6 2/17/1965
11259 Georgery Inf of Johnna 2nd Addition 40 9 S 1/2 NWC 1/13/1944
11369 Geren J. P. 2nd Addition 5 4 SWC 5/3/1933
11404 Geren Maria 2nd Addition 4 5 8/4/1930
11380 Gerfield Mary Public Ground 8 5 13 10/6/1932
11748 German Mrs. Bob 2nd Addition 40 10 S 1/2 3 SWC 10/15/1917
24387 German Ruth Memorial Park A 8 25 E1/2 2 1/12/2015 Wilbert Monticello Cravens
4368 German, Jr. Thomas Memorial Park A 8 25 E1/2 1 going North 5/28/1993
51 Gerneth Herman Memorial Park C 14 9 6 going North 11/1/1996 Waldo
11072 Gerneth Mrs. Otto Memorial Park C 14 8 5 2/20/1966
11069 Gerneth Otto Memorial Park C 14 8 4 7/2/1966
11058 Gerneth Robert Memorial Park C 14 8 6 going North 6/9/1967
1067 Gerneth Vina Memorial Park C 14 13 1 7/5/2002 Waldo
2794 Gerth Dirrick Babyland Annex B 64A 3 14 6/21/1986 baby
1252 Geter Carolyn Sue Annex E 93 W1/2 4 N 9/12/2003 Angelic
11289 Gettings Nora Old Cemetery 85 SW 1/3 NEC 10/20/1940
3001 Geyser Margaret A. Annex C 249A 4 from South 8/8/1987
11579 Gham Flodie 142 W 1/2 of S 1/3 5/12/1912
11494 Gibb Seb 2nd Addition 4 6 S 1/2 4/5/1922
11630 Gibbens Inf of J. M. 8/24/1905
3337 Gibbons John Green Annex B 33A NWC 7/7/1989
3579 Gibbons Lillian Annex B 33A 2 NWC 7/21/1990
11698 Gibbons Mrs. Old Cemetery 142 6 SWC 5/29/1890
11633 Gibbons Mrs. Elizabeth 10/24/1904
11103 Gibbs Acey Frank 1st Addition 236 9 going South 3/20/1963
11224 Gibbs Alice R. 2nd Addition 37 14 5 SWC 8/13/1949
11555 Gibbs Ed M. 2nd Addition 37 14 6 SWC 5/25/1914
11472 Gibbs Edith 2nd Addition 4 6 S 1/2 3/13/1924
11333 Gibbs Ida 236 1 8 SWC 7/8/1936
11641 Gibbs Inf of Max 8/27/1903
11664 Gibbs Inf of Tabitha 7/14/1898
8279 Gibbs Jim Bob 1st Addition 193A East 3 going North 12/29/2008 Fisher
11386 Gibbs John James 2nd Addition 23 2 S 1/2 3/18/1932
11741 Gibbs Lyda Geraldine 2nd Addition 23 2 S 1/2 3/9/1918
11534 Gibbs Mariah Public Ground 133 3 2 5/23/1916
11356 Gibbs Max 1st Addition 139 S 1/2 3 SWC 2/2/1934
11148 Gibbs Mrs. Pinky between 189-200 32 12/11/1957
11578 Gibbs Nelson Public Ground 170 1 12 5/20/1912
8616 Gibbs Paul H. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 9 going South 3/21/1972
11019 Gibbs Paul H. Veterans Annex C 4 9 going South 3/21/1972
11434 Gibbs R. A. 2nd Addition 37 14 4 SWC 3/19/1928
10981 Gibbs Roy Lee Memorial Park B 5 8 W 1/2 4 going North 7/22/1976
24265 Gibbs Teddy Memorial Park A 13 28 E 1/2 1 going North 1/17/2014 Concrete Box Use Ours Mulkey-Mason
10581 Gibbs Victoria Jane 1st Addition 193A East 4 going North 10/31/2011 Johnson-Moore
11536 Gibbs, Jr. R. A. 2nd Addition 37 14 1 SWC 4/10/1916
11520 Gibby Edna May 33A 2/7/1919
11249 Gibby Ida Ruth 1st Addition 33A West End 10/4/1945
11350 Gibby Inf of 33A Center 2 from South 7/11/1934
11514 Gibby Inf of J. M. 33A 11/18/1919
11303 Gibby Jack M. 1st Addition 33A SWC 5/30/1939
11417 Gibson Alline 1st Addition 142 S 1/2 of C 1/3 Center 5 from South 7/16/1929
1194 Gibson Amos Memorial Park C 16 9 2 N 4/9/2003 Coffey/Murray
11453 Gibson Burt Old Cemetery 69 1 SWC 5/4/1926
11691 Gibson D. H. Old Cemetery 36 N 1/2 2 SWC 6/11/1892
24508 Gibson Donald Veterans Annex D 1N 22 going North 1/9/2016 No Container Waldo
11413 Gibson Dr. C. A. Annex A 171 10/15/1929
11043 Gibson Edna Memorial Park C 21 19 6 going North 2/19/1969
11724 Gibson Eliza A. 106 N 1/3 6 SEC 8/12/1883
11564 Gibson F. P. 3 1 N 1/2 of N 1/3 8/6/1913
23490 Gibson Georgia Memorial Park C 16 1 S 1/2 1 10/16/1961
1233 Gibson Gladys Public Ground S end of 5th 1 42 7/21/2003 Dannel
11155 Gibson Ida Annex A 171 4 SEC 1/4/1957
11111 Gibson Ida May Old Cemetery 63A 3 going North 1/28/1962
11365 Gibson Inf of Foster Public Ground Baby Row 10 17 6/18/1933
23518 Gibson James B. Annex A C 21 19 N 1/3 5 3/20/1947
11389 Gibson John 2nd Addition 12 33 9/27/1931
54 Gibson Lennie Annex E 201B W1/2 2 going North 12/5/1996 Dannel
11073 Gibson Louise Annex A 73 1 NEC 2/17/1966
1808 Gibson Lucien W. Annex A 73 2 going North 7/7/1981 Dudley
11295 Gibson Lucile 2nd Addition 7 8 S 1/2 Center East End 1/14/1940
2392 Gibson Lucy Old Cemetery 63A 5 going North 7/14/1984 Dannel
11776 Gibson Margaret Old Cemetery 36 N 1/2 3 SWC 7/12/1872
24070 Gibson Margaret Annex A 165 2 SEC 8/25/2012 Waldo
1845 Gibson Maria Old Cemetery 126A 5 going North 9/23/1981 Waldo
2622 Gibson Marty Ray Old Cemetery 126A 4 going North 8/24/2004 Fisher
11261 Gibson Mary J. Annex A 165 NWC 8/14/1943
11277 Gibson Melvina 2nd Addition 13 5 S 1/2 2 NEC 1/30/1941
11606 Gibson Mrs. Minie 1st Addition 119 S 1/3 2 SWC 11/29/1908
55 Gibson Ozelle Annex B 42A 3 going North 11/18/1996 Waldo
11467 Gibson T. H. Annex A 165 10/17/1924
23503 Gibson T. J. Memorial Park C 16 2 S 1/2 2 5/8/1940
11010 Gibson Thelma Memorial Park C 16 9 4 6/11/1973
11083 Gibson Thelma Serena Memorial Park C 16 9 S 1/2 of N 1/3 5 7/3/1965
11136 Gibson Virgil Annex B 42A Center East End 12/5/1958
11194 Gibson W. B. Old Cemetery 63A 4 going North 9/23/1952
11672 Gibson W. H. 2nd Addition 13 5 2 NEC 11/26/1896
11366 Gibson Will E. Annex A 73 2 NEC 6/11/1933
11368 Gibson Will E. Old Cemetery 185 Center 6/8/1933
11076 Gibson William Memorial Park C 16 9 3 12/22/1965
11054 Gibson William A. Memorial Park C 16 9 6 going North 4/18/1968
2864 Gibson William David Annex A 73 3 SWC 9/23/2004 White
11114 Giffen Selma Bushey Annex A 243A 2 SEC 9/1/1961
2838 Gilbert Davis Old Cemetery 2B 6 10/1/1986
49 Gilbert Elzie 1st Addition 178A 1 SWC 10/19/1996 (Ashes) Waldo
1211 Gilbert Ethel Veterans Annex E 6 17 going North 5/23/2003 Save sp 16 for husband Dannel
11021 Gilbert H. C. Old Cemetery 42B 8 going North 2/21/1972
50 Gilbert Hattie 1st Addition 178A 1 SWC 10/19/1996 (Ashes) Waldo
11015 Gilbert Hattie 1st Addition Between 99-100 1 going South 7/25/1972
11173 Gilbert Inf of Clyde Old Cemetery 42B 7 going North 12/11/1954
571 Gilbert John Elton Annex C 337 6 going South 8/14/1999 Waldo
11299 Gilbert Mary E. Annex A 187B 9/5/1939
2034 Gilbert Mildred Old Cemetery 120 7 SWC 7/12/1982 Plano
11180 Gilbert Miley J. 2nd Addition 13 4 S 1/2 SWC 1/25/1953
1700 Gilbert Richard D. Old Cemetery 120 7 SEC 1/12/1981 HB
11181 Gilbert Thomas 2nd Addition 7 21 NEC 12/7/1953
1605 Gilbert Vivaudon Old Cemetery 129A West 3 NWC 7/18/1980 Waldo
11285 Gilbert Will 2nd Addition 13 4 SWC 2/17/1941
11374 Gilbert William Annex A 187B NEC 12/19/1932
4498 Gilbert Wilma Leda Annex C 337 5 going South 1/18/1994
11138 Gilbert, Jr. Inf of Clyde M. Old Cemetery 42B 7 going North 10/18/1958
11338 Gilby Maxine 1st Addition 33A Center 3 2/22/1936
11388 Gildom Emly 97 E 1/2 of N 1/3 10/25/1931
11433 Gildon Bennie 2nd Addition 12 13 4/5/1928
518 Giles Hazel Annex A 210A 1 SEC 4/20/1999 Waldo
11068 Giles Inf of Kimberly Annex C 231B 3 from South 7/4/1966
11421 Giles J. A. Annex A 190B 1/29/1929
11480 Giles James Annex A 190B 9/20/1923
24427 Giles Jimmy L. Veterans Annex E 19 24 going North 5/30/2015 No Container

Save sp. 23 for wife
Scoggins F/H
11158 Giles Kite A. Annex A 190B 1 NEC 11/5/1956
11437 Giles Martha A. Annex A 89B 11/3/1927
11675 Giles Mary 6/10/1896
11062 Giles Naomi Annex A 190B 1 SWC 2/27/1967
424 Giles O.E. (Buck) Annex A 210A East 1 NEC 9/3/1998 Waldo
11428 Gill Albert 1st Addition 67A 7/31/1928
3303 Gill Harry 1st Addition 123 S1/3 East 2 NEC 4/17/1989
11586 Gill Hazel 123 S 1/3 3 SEC 2/22/1911
2148 Gill Ida 1st Addition 123 S1/3 East NEC 2/21/1983 Dannel
11669 Gill Inf of W. R. 1st Addition 123 S 1/2 1 SWC 8/25/1897
11332 Gill J. K. 1st Addition 123 S 1/2 4 SWC 8/12/1936
11006 Gill Linnie 1st Addition 123 S 1/3 2 SEC 9/14/1973
11517 Gill Mearl 67A 6/10/1919
11439 Gill Miss Amie Annex A 228B 9/30/1927
11489 Gill Miss Blanche Annex A 222B 9/11/1922
11135 Gill Robert Scott 1st Addition 123 S 1/3 SWC 12/15/1958
1645 Gill Sallye Memorial Park C 10 4 2 10/8/1980 Chesser Smith
11572 Gill W. L. 2nd Addition 32 14 N 1/2 10/20/1912
11476 Gillam Frank 205 N 1/2 of C 1/3 1/23/1924
10993 Gillespie C. H. Annex B 37B 1 SEC 1/21/1975
8516 Gillespie Eunice Hastings Annex B 37B 2 SWC 3/30/2010 Waldo
11269 Gillespie John 2nd Addition 32 13 N 1/2 Center East End 8/12/1942
11003 Gillespie Leck 1st Addition Colored Section 7 2 S 1/2 3 SWC 3/13/1974
11147 Gillespie Maggie 2nd Addition 32 13 N 1/2 2 SEC 12/24/1957
11571 Gillespie Mary G. 2nd Addition 32 13 N 1/2 3 SWC 11/7/1912
11499 Gillespie Roy 2nd Addition 32 13 S 1/2 1 SWC 9/16/1921
3957 Gillespie S. E. "Ed" Annex B 37B West 1 SWC 6/4/1992
11565 Gillespie Worth 2nd Addition 32 13 N 1/2 2 SWC 7/22/1913
11744 Gilley C. R. 161 N 1/2 of N 1/3 2/6/1918
11629 Gilley Earl 9/22/1905
11435 Gilley Mrs. R. C. 1st Addition 161 N 1/2 of N 1/3 12/21/1927
11544 Gillham Knox 173 N 1/2 of C 1/3 8/10/1915
11710 Gilliam Frances 4/3/1887
11709 Gilliam Inf of 5/27/1887
11211 Gilliam James 2nd Addition 5 6 S 1/3 NWC 3/4/1951
10988 Gilliam James Denton 1st Addition 129 N 1/3 3 SWC 7/22/1975 ASHES
11130 Gilliam James H. Between 188-201 West 16 going North 4/30/1959
11169 Gilliam Lillia A. Between 188-201 West 17 going North 4/19/1955
11049 Gilliam Mrs. M. F. Memorial Park C 12 5 4 9/14/1968
11600 Gilliam Mrs. Martha 6/29/1909
2004 Gilliam Pearl 1st Addition 129 2 SWC 5/28/1982 Dannel
11020 Gilliam Rosie 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 2 NWC 3/21/1972
23517 Gillian M. F. Memorial Park C 12 5 C 1.3 3 2/14/1956
11615 Gillian Willie 8/13/1907
24247 Gillilan James Edward Veterans Annex E 17 20 going North 12/4/2013 Save Sp. 19 for Spouse. No Outer Burial Container Waldo
11260 Gillispie Anna H. Annex B 37B Center East End 11/28/1943
11422 Gillispie John 1st Addition 195 1 15 1/15/1929
11570 Gilmer Annie M. 2nd Addition 3 10 S 1/2 2 SWC 11/23/1912
2203 Gilmer Ella Maye Memorial Park B 6 1 E1/2 2 7/2/1983 Dannel
11039 Gilmer Herbert C Memorial Park B 6 1 E 1/2 1 & 2 7/2/1969
11482 Gilmer William 2nd Addition 31 10 S 1/2 1 SWC 5/24/1923
11273 Gilmer Willie Bell 2nd Addition 5 14 2 SEC 4/4/1942
11707 Gilmore Myrtle 7/17/1887
11580 Gilmore Susie Public Ground 170 1 11 4/30/1912
11625 Gingles Inf of Clyde 5/6/1906
4370 Gingles Lola Memorial Park B 6 1 5 6/7/1993
852 Gingles Marie 1st Addition 146 6 going South 3/31/2001 Dannel
11628 Gingles Mrs. A. C. 12/19/1905
11245 Gingles Nellie Pen 146 W 1/2 3 6/13/1946
11007 Gingles Raymond Memorial Park B 6 1 W 1/2 4 7/12/1973
11246 Gingles Roy 1st Addition 146 W 1/2 5 1/30/1946
11002 Ginsberg Mrs. William 1st Addition 43 S 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SWC 5/3/1974
11095 Ginsberg William 1st Addition Hebrew Ground 43 S 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SWC 3/22/1964
11689 Ginsley Oma 7/26/1892
11230 Gipson Andrew 2nd Addition 7 8 S 1/2 SWC 4/26/1948
11185 Gipson Mary Kay 143 N 1/2 of N 1/3 2 6/15/1953
11008 Gist Larry Wayne Old Cemetery 62B 2 going North 7/3/1973
908 Gittens John Veterans Annex E 4 19 going North 6/23/2001 Save sp 18 for wife Smith
24319 Gittens Johnnie B. Veterans Annex E 4 18 going North 6/21/2014 Steel Vsult 12 ga. Cravens
11343 Gittings William Old Cemetery 85 S 1/3 SWC 4/29/1935