WestHillCemetery

To search table, hold down Ctrl and hit F.
Record Number Last Name First Name & Middle Burial Location Section Block Lot Subdivision Row Space Direction Burial Date Notes Funeral Home
7085 Black Ailene A. Old Cemetery 49B 6 going South 3/5/1973
5295 Black C. 8/14/1887 Infant of
5293 Black Carrie 8/4/1887
721 Black Erma Lee Memorial Park B 1 7 4 6/7/2000 Dannel
6895 Black Floyd R. Old Cemetery 49B 3 going North 5/24/1965
5610 Black Georgia 9/21/1905
6948 Black J. R. Memorial Park B 1 7 3 going North 8/1/1967
6399 Black Jack 201 N1/2 2 NWC 5/21/1944
6849 Black John C. Old Cemetery 49B 1 going North 7/27/1963
6890 Black John T. Old Cemetery 187B 3 going North 1/31/1965
5945 Black Lena May 1st Addition 159 C1/3 4/1/1924
6095 Black Lewis 1st Addition 159 C1/3 8/22/1931 twins of
6763 Black Lewis E. 1st Addition 159 S1/2 of C1/3 2 NWC 7/29/1958
5350 Black Lon Public Ground 9/16/1889
3911 Black Mrs. Bennie Annex E 88 E1/2 1 going North 3/21/1992
6826 Black Mrs. John T. Old Cemetery 187B 3/12/1962
5707 Black robert L. 2nd Addition 31 5 N1/2 3/2/1912
6425 Black Susie 204 N1/2 SWC 10/14/1945
5514 Black Tom 7/15/1901 (C)
23340 Blackbourn James L. Memorial Park C 5 16 5 12/4/1945
6669 Blackburn A. M. Old Cemetery 158B 7 going North 8/8/1955
6938 Blackburn Anna Memorial Park C 5 16 6 3/29/1967
5687 Blackburn B. 2nd Addition 12 11 8/4/1910
6090 Blackburn Doris Annex A 88A 5/30/1931
5281 Blackburn Emma J. Old Cemetery 158B 8 going North 3/24/1958
6128 Blackburn Hepsie 2nd Addition 12 11 2 SWC 6/7/1933
5152 Blackburn J. C. D. Old Cemetery 71 West 2 SWC 6/23/1872
7868 Blackburn James Lafayette Memorial Park C 5 16 5 12/4/1945
5184 Blackburn Jodie Old Cemetery 71 West 4 SWC 1/29/1884
5785 Blackburn Josephine Old Cemetery 71 4 SWC 6/16/1916
6258 Blackburn Mamie Annex A 88A SEC 9/7/1937
5941 Blackburn Mary 2nd Addition 1 3 S1/2 1/18/1924
5560 Blackburn Mary 1st Addition 55 3 SEC 5/22/1903
5241 Blackburn Miss J. Old Cemetery 71 West 1 SWC 1/30/1884
5576 Blackburn Mrs. S. P. 5/6/1904
6529 Blackburn R. B. Annex A 88 S1/2 SWC 11/19/1948
5913 Blackburn S. P. 2nd Addition 1 2 S1/2 6/25/1922
5239 Blackburn William 1st Addition 55 C1/3 2 SEC 11/8/1883
5580 Blackburn 6/23/1904 infant of
7073 Blackerter Julia Mae Memorial Park C 16 6 6 going North 11/22/1972
23301 Blackerter Marcus A. Memorial Park C 16 6 5 5/7/1951
6649 Blackman E. J. Old Cemetery 53B 3 going North 12/4/1953
6429 Blackmon Eliza C. 236 1 3 1/9/1946
2318 Blackmon Ellen Ophelia Old Cemetery 153B 3 going North 2/23/1984 Dannel
5432 Blackmon Florence Old Cemetery 82 4 SEC 7/10/1896
6126 Blackmon Julia 236 1 2 5/11/1933
7027 Blackmon, Sr. Ralph Old Cemetery 153B 2 going North 9/1/1970
4562 Blackwell Elizabeth Memorial Park C 7 17 2 going North 5/16/1994
6359 Blackwell J. T. 154 3 12 going South 11/2/1941 infant of
6965 Blackwell Mary Cathrine 2nd Addition 35 13 S1/2 1 SWC 5/31/1968
5628 Blackwell W. J. Public Ground 8/12/1906
1259 Blackwell Wanda Hall Memorial Park C 7 23 4 10/4/2003 Dannel
4482 Blagg Axle Dale Babyland Annex B 64B East 1 15 going North 12/29/1993 baby
5420 Blain John 1st Addition 216 11/21/1895
5873 Blain John 1st Addition 216 E1/2 6 going North 8/25/1920
5424 Blain Mrs. John 3/10/1896
7077 Blaine Doralee 1st Addition 216 E1/2 5 from South 12/27/1972
24422 Blaine James G. 1st Addition 216 E1/2 8 5/14/2015 No Container

Save Space 7 for wife
Cooper Sorrell
5273 Blaine John 7/11/1885 Infant child of
4344 Blaine John L. 1st Addition 216 E1/2 2 going North 3/29/1993
17 Blaine Minnie 1st Addition 216 E1/2 3 going North 7/23/1996 Dannel
3054 Blair Carl Mack Annex C 270A 2 going North 1/30/1988
5918 Blair Charles Old Cemetery 12 S1/2 Center 2 11/22/1922
5338 Blair Daniel 7/27/1894
6183 Blair Dr. W. F. 57 E1/2 of S1/3 4/12/1935
5897 Blair Earnest Old Cemetery 12 S1/2 9/26/1921 infant of
5317 Blair Eddie 3/31/1892
6077 Blair Edwin E. Old Cemetery 13A 6/14/1930
7021 Blair Ernest Old Cemetery 13A Center 1 6/4/1970
6262 Blair Floid Old Cemetery 13A 2 11/21/1937
7112 Blair Florene Annex B 48B 2 NWC 5/6/1974
6369 Blair George Annex B 5B 5/4/1942
6385 Blair George D. Annex B 5B NWC 8/14/1943
936 Blair J. Horace Annex B 48B 3 NWC 8/30/2001 Waldo
2749 Blair Jeff Annex B 48A 1 3/19/1986
4468 Blair Jimmy Annex C 270A 4 going North 11/27/1993
5371 Blair John 1st Addition 57 S1/3 6 SEC 1/25/1891
6046 Blair John R. 1st Addition 193 12/26/1928
5439 Blair Julia 1st Addition 57 S1/3 5 SEC 12/16/1896
6580 Blair Kate 157 N1/2 NWC 11/4/1950
6178 Blair Kirk Old Cemetery 12 S1/2 1 1/13/1935
24390 Blair Lorene Annex C 270A 1 going South 1/16/2015 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
6391 Blair Mary 1st Addition 193A S1/2 3/13/1944
5499 Blair Miss 5/30/1900
6122 Blair Mollie Old Cemetery 121 S1/2 2 SEC 3/21/1933
5556 Blair Mr. 1/19/1903
23305 Blair Mr. Lonnie Memorial Park 16 19 S 1/3 1 10/29/1941
5555 Blair Mrs. 1/18/1902
6961 Blair Mrs. George Annex B 5B 2 NWC 12/1/1967
23306 Blair Mrs. Lonnie Memorial Park 16 19 S 1/3 2 5/10/1941
5712 Blair P. W. Old Cemetery 12 S1/2 5/19/1912
2113 Blair Ralph M. Memorial Park C 12 11 3 going North 1/5/1983 Waldo
23304 Blair Ray D. Memorial Park 12 11 S 2.3 2 12/17/1957
7130 Blair Raymond Annex B 5B 1 SWC 4/21/1975
3440 Blair Sinnie Old Cemetery 13A Center 2 11/22/1989
6363 Blair Susan 1st Addition 57 S1/3 1/6/1942
5692 Blair T. J. 12/29/1910
6230 Blair Thomas 1st Addition 193A S1/2 West 9/21/1936
6352 Blair Tom Old Cemetery 12 S1/2 6/25/1941
5629 Blair W. F. 8/29/1906 infant of
5557 Blake Allen 2nd Addition 21 5 S1/2 East 2 NEC 4/6/1903
2178 Blake Allen Hill Memorial Park B 3 6 E1/2 3 4/14/1983 Waldo
5563 Blake Billie T. 8/26/1903
5670 Blake Frank 2nd Addition 21 5 S1/2 2 NWC 7/2/1909
6420 Blake Jessie O. Annex B 8 SWC 5/31/1945
6613 Blake Minnie 1st Addition 59 E1/2 of S1/2 East 2 NEC 8/3/1952
5642 Blake Minnie Eudelle 9/9/1907
5616 Blake Mrs. E. E. 3/5/1906
1153 Blake Nina Memorial Park B 3 6 3 1/9/2003 Waldo/McCoy
5730 Blake Tom 1st Addition 176 N1/2 of S1/3 3/29/1913
6089 Blake Walter 2nd Addition 21 5 S1/2 5/8/1931
8343 Blakely Carolyn Kay Old Cemetery 213 Center 1 and 2 going North 4/11/2009 Dannel
6945 Blakley John Annex C 176 5 7/1/1967
6504 Blakley John Annex C 176AB 6 11/13/1947
6562 Blanche Boddie 1st Addition Colored Section 1 8 2 SWC 4/4/1950
5551 Bland Miss 2nd Addition 18 13 East 1 NEC 12/6/1902
8188 Blankenship Carmen Memorial Park A 14 23 West 1 going North 8/13/2008 Waldo
5940 Blankenship Cleo Old Cemetery 164A 12/12/1923
1216 Blankenship Cletus Memorial Park A 14 24 West 2 N 6/12/2003 Waldo
6698 Blankenship Edgar Old Cemetery 169A SWC 12/19/1956
6225 Blankenship Haskell 1st Addition 154 2 21 4/30/1936 infant of
6109 Blankenship Jack 1st Addition 194 S1/3 4/8/1932
6356 Blankenship Leah 1st Addition 194 S1/3 East NEC 10/17/1941
2339 Blankenship Leslie 2nd Addition 22 11 East 3 SEC 3/26/1984 Waldo
6245 Blankenship Loid 2nd Addition 31 10 N1/2 5/21/1937 infant of
6942 Blankenship Maggie Old Cemetery 169A 2 SWC 3/7/1967
6517 Blankenship Maggie Old Cemetery 209A 6/13/1948
24377 Blankenship Monica 2nd Addition 27 10 1 12/19/2014 Disinterred Babyland

Annex B Lot 64A Sp 2
Waldo
7040 Blankenship Monica Babyland Annex B 64A 1 2 going North 2/26/1971 infant
7058 Blankenship Mrs. Ollie 1st Addition 194 S1/3 2 SWC 12/7/1971
6937 Blankenship Mrs. Roy 2nd Addition 42 5 N1/2 2 SEC 3/11/1967
6990 Blankenship Ollie 1st Addition 194 S1/3 1 SWC 3/3/1969
7099 Blankenship Pennie 2nd Addition 22 11 N1/2 2 SEC 9/17/1973
6934 Blankenship Robert H. Old Cemetery 209A 3 SWC 2/6/1967
6855 Blankenship Roy 2nd Addition 42 5 N1/2 1 SEC 10/3/1963
5910 Blankenship Roy 2nd Addition 42 5 N1/2 2 NWC 4/28/1922 infant of
5766 Blankenship Roy 2nd Addition 42 5 N1/2 1 NWC 9/12/1915 infant of
22454 Blankenship Terry Houston Memorial Park A 14 23 W 1/2 2 going North 3/26/2012 Waldo
6340 Blankenship Walter 1st Addition 194 S1/3 SEC 8/14/1940
7107 Blankenship William H. Memorial Park B 6 11 W1/2 5 going North 3/25/1974
3091 Blankenship, Sr. Herman Public Ground 1st Addition 5 Center 15 going South 4/9/1988
5534 Blankman H. 6/25/1902
6000 Blanton Bobbie Annex A 139B 12/21/1926
6846 Blanton Cecil W. Annex A 139B 2 SEC 3/2/1963
5881 Blanton Dave E. Old Cemetery 42 6 SWC 4/1/1921
7030 Blanton Don Old Cemetery 141A 4 going North 10/5/1970
1748 Blanton Mary Old Cemetery 141A 3 going North 3/24/1981 Dannel
6894 Blanton Mrs. I. O. Old Cemetery 141A 6 5/11/1965
6887 Blanton Mrs. W. F. Memorial Park C 2 3 5 12/29/1964
1095 Blanton Nadine Memorial Park C 2 3 2 9/11/2002 Dannel
5933 Blanton R. L. Annex A 218 6/19/1923
23339 Blanton S. Murphy Memorial Park C 2 3 6 6/7/1931
7002 Blanton Sallie Annex A 139B 3 SEC 7/19/1969
23286 Blanton W. F. Memorial Park C 2 3 4 2/28/1962
6866 Blanton, Jr. L. O. Old Cemetery 141A 2 going North 1/7/1964
6781 Blanton, Sr. L. O. 1st Addition 141A 5 going North 5/19/1959
6498 Blassingame D. C. 154 4 12 6/28/1947 Infant son of
6270 Blaylock Martha 2nd Addition 35 12 S1/2 1 SWC 3/23/1938
6131 Blaylock W. M. 2nd Addition 35 12 S1/2 2 SEC 7/11/1933
5190 Bledsoe Albert Old Cemetery 111 West 4 SWC 1/1/1896
5438 Bledsoe Birdie 12/13/1896
3129 Bledsoe Delton O. 2nd Addition North Border 18 N1/2 West 2 going North 6/16/1988
5715 Bledsoe Elizabeth Public Ground 1st Addition 9 3 12 7/28/1912
5884 Bledsoe Florence Old Cemetery 111 7 SWC 4/23/1921
5659 Bledsoe Hal 6/29/1908 infant of
6358 Bledsoe Harry Old Cemetery 111 3 SEC 11/2/1941
5907 Bledsoe Harry Old Cemetery 111 2 SEC 3/25/1922
6522 Bledsoe Helen Denise 1st Addition 211A 2 6 8/25/1948
5452 Bledsoe Joseph Old Cemetery 111 6 SWC 10/6/1898 Judge
3962 Bledsoe Josephine 2nd Addition North Border 18 N1/2 of W1/2 3 going North 6/11/1992
6098 Bledsoe Lena Old Cemetery 111 3 SEC 12/2/1931
7183 Bledsoe Majesta Annex E 61 W1/2 3 going North 4/26/1978
5156 Bledsoe Mary F. Old Cemetery 111 West 2 SWC 1/1/1874
4564 Bledsoe Roy Eugene Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 73 going South 5/17/1994
6551 Bledsoe Royce 211A 3 5 10/25/1949
5155 Bledsoe, Jr. Joseph Old Cemetery 111 West 1 SWC 1/1/1874
8482 Blevins Fay Memorial Park B 3 2 C1/3 and S1/2 of N1/3 5 going North 1/9/2010 Ashes Waldo
24250 Blevins Iva Jeane Old Cemetery 18 Center 3 going North 12/13/2013 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
1012 Blevins John Memorial Park B 3 2 E 1/2 C1/3 S1/2 of N1/3 4 going North 2/11/2002 Waldo
7033 Blevins Rebecca Memorial Park B 3 2 3 11/24/1970 reinterred to
6540 Blevins Rebecca Memorial Park B 3 2 3 2/17/1949 Reinterred from 1st Add. Lot 196A 11-24-70
5403 Bliss Don 11/9/1894 Infant of
5509 Bliss Don A. 3/15/1901 infant of
5346 Bliss Lannes C. 4/14/1889
5333 Block Lulu 12/26/1893
1716 Block Robert John Annex B 10B West 1 NWC 2/5/1981 Flesher
7114 Block Virgie Annex B 10B 2 NWC 5/25/1974
6596 Blocker James H. Old Cemetery 149 4 SWC 11/7/1951
5981 Blockey Lily Brown 1st Addition 149 2/8/1926
6960 Blount E. E. 2nd Addition 36 7 East 6 NEC 12/1/1967
6906 Blount Mrs. E. E. 2nd Addition 36 7 East 5 NEC 2/7/1966
6417 Bloxom Mary E. 2nd Addition 38 12 S1/2 2 SEC 5/1/1945
6361 Bloxom Thomas 2nd Addition 38 12 S1/2 East 12/21/1941
6605 Bloxon Elizabeth 2nd Addition 39 13 S1/2 SEC 5/8/1952
6263 Bloxon James W. Annex C 191A N1/3 12/6/1937
23359 Blude Gaylord Memorial Park C 11 9 1 12/8/1946
5422 Blue Charlie Public Ground 1/21/1896
7142 Blue Laura Memorial Park C 11 9 2 1/24/1976
5694 Blue Louise 3/3/1911
5440 Blue 1/2/1897
6768 Blunk Claude A. 1st Addition 58 1 SEC 10/1/1958
6141 Blunk D. A. 1st Addition 58 E1/2 of N1/3 5 SWC 3/13/1934
1016 Blunk Jack Alvin 2nd Addition 28 12 1 SEC 2/18/2002 Dannel
1125 Blunk Nell Madison 2nd Addition 28 12 East 2 SEC 10/30/2002 Dannel
5409 Blunk Rovena 1st Addition 58 3 SEC 6/19/1895
6373 Blunk Sarah 1st Addition 58 N1/3 6 SEC 8/4/1942
7007 Blunk Tommie 1st Addition 58 2 SEC 10/16/1969
6100 Blutler J. C. 1st Addition 157 N1/3 12/11/1931 twins of
6353 Bluttler Charles 1st Addition 157 N1/3 East NEC 9/3/1941
6276 Bluttler Malee E. 1st Addition 157 N1/2 of N1/3 7/17/1938
6271 Bluttler William Old Cemetery 144A SWC 3/23/1938
2870 Blythe Glen H. Annex A 95A 1 SWC 11/26/1986
6182 Blythe William J. Annex A 95A East NEC 2/6/1935
6043 Blythe William R. Annex A 95A 12/10/1928
5854 Boatman Addie 1st Addition 108 C1/3 2/17/1920
6067 Boatman Alvin A. 2nd Addition 40 7 N1/2 3 SWC 12/1/1929
5747 Boatman E. L. 2nd Addition 34 6 S1/2 1 SEC 4/3/1914
5286 Boatman E. S. 5/19/1886 Infant daughter of
5218 Boatman Eli 2nd Addition 40 7 N1/2 3 SWC 12/12/1917 Infant of
6514 Boatman Eli Agusta 2nd Addition 40 7 N1/2 1 SWC 5/11/1948
3270 Boatman Ernest A. 2nd Addition 40 7 N1/2 1 SEC 2/27/1989
904 Boatman Hazel 2nd Addition 40 7 3 SEC 6/18/2001 Waldo
5921 Boatman Jossie Annex A 229 12/30/1922
5497 Boatman L. 1st Addition 96 2 SEC 2/24/1900
7050 Boatman Martha L. 1st Addition 96 N1/2 of S1/3 2 SWC 8/19/1971
5250 Boatman Mr. William F. 1st Addition 78 E1/2 of S1/3 4 SEC 6/22/1884
5298 Boatman Mrs. 10/19/1887
6845 Boatman Mrs. Eli 2nd Addition 40 7 N1/2 2 SWC 2/20/1963
3755 Boatman Myrtle 2nd Addition 40 7 N1/2 2 SEC 4/7/2005 Waldo
6236 Boatman Robert 1st Addition 156 S1/3 3 SEC 2/15/1937
6371 Boatman Sarah 2nd Addition 34 6 S1/2 7/11/1942
5643 Boatman Sarah 1st Addition 78 S1/3 5 SEC 9/12/1907
6387 Boatman Savannah 1st Addition 156 S1/3 2 NWC 10/17/1943
5297 Boatman William 10/8/1887 Infant of
6693 Boaz C. 1st Addition 87 S1/2 of C1/3 1 SWC 10/8/1956
7113 Boaz Dora D. 1st Addition 87 S1/2 of C1/3 1 SEC 5/23/1974
6273 Boaz Sallie 1st Addition 87 S1/2 of C1/3 4/20/1938
5272 Bockhead J. 7/2/1885
7162 Boddie Albert L. Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 33 going North 2/21/1977
4467 Boddie David Earl Memorial Park A 14 1 E1/2 1 going North 11/27/1993
8888 Boddie Edna Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 38 going North 4/9/2011 Angelic
7182 Boddie Felix Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 37 going North 3/7/1978
7023 Boddie Fred 1st Addition Colored Section 1 8 1 6/25/1970
6624 Boddie J. R. Public Ground S of Creek 9 6 going South 1/23/1953
15103 Boddie Joe Louis Veterans Annex E 14 23 going North 1/7/2011 Save space 22
24130 Boddie Martha Veterans Annex E 14 22 going North 2/2/2013 Cravens
6114 Boddie Nomie Public Ground 8 3 7/18/1932 infant of
24619 Bodovsky Judy Annex E 184 W1/2 5 1/10/2017 No Container Waldo
5448 Body Joe 3/22/1898
5993 Bogan Fincher 2nd Addition 12 14 7/20/1926
6824 Bogan Matilda 14B 3 SEC 2/1/1962
5347 Bogan Pat Public Ground 6/2/1889
5365 Bogan Pat 6/1/1890 Infant of
5292 Bogan 7/14/1887 Infant of
4309 Bogar Vadia Public Ground Street 5 W1/2 2 going South 1/26/1993
6333 Bogard Cora Ann Old Cemetery 129A 9/8/1940
4024 Bogart Todd Public Ground 1st Addition 5 East 9 going South 10/16/1992
6406 Boggs Frank P. 2nd Addition 19 10 SWC 9/1/1944
6119 Boggs Joanna 2nd Addition 19 1 East 2 NEC 12/12/1932
1537 Boggs Leta C. Memorial Park C 13 6 East 4 2/23/1980 Waldo
6501 Boggs Mattie Lee 2nd Addition 19 10 2 SWC 8/14/1947
23357 Boggs Rolman L. Memorial Park C 13 6 N 2/3 3 5/25/1946
6981 Boggs S. Clark Memorial Park C 13 6 5 going North 9/1/1968
5353 Boher Mrs. Eliza 1st Addition 37 S1/3 3 SWC 10/7/1889
5167 Bohner James A. W. 1st Addition 37 S1/3 2 SEC 4/28/1878
5902 Bohrer Abbie 1st Addition 54 C1/3 4 SWC 1/27/1922
6681 Bohrer Halley E. 1st Addition 54 C1/3 5 SWC 2/17/1956
5522 Bohrer John A. 1st Addition 54 C1/3 3 SWC 1/11/1902
5605 Bohrer Pete 1st Addition 37 S1/3 4 SEC 6/2/1905
6655 Bohrer Ray M. 1st Addition 54 C1/3 1 SEC 5/26/1954
3414 Bohrer Verdia Mary 1st Addition 54 C1/3 2 SEC 10/7/1989
5253 Bojan Mr. 7/10/1884 Infant child of
5200 Bolby W. W. 2nd Addition 40 2 S1/2 1 SWC 3/11/1917
3268 Bolden Stella Sneed 1st Addition Colored Section 186 S1/3 1 SWC 2/20/1989
5930 Bolding Lonnie Public Ground 11 3 15 5/8/1923
6892 Boldt Willie Altha Annex B 17A 1 SWC 2/14/1965
7025 Boling Ben M. Memorial Park B 6 15 1 7/23/1970
2197 Boling Elizabeth Dorn Memorial Park B 6 15 E1/2 2 6/10/1983 Dannel
5339 Boling M. 1st Addition 136 S1/3 7 SWC 6/13/1888 Infant of
5359 Boling M. L. 1st Addition 136 S1/3 6 SWC 3/13/1890
5882 Boling M. L. 1st Addition 136 W1/2 of S1/3 1 SWC 4/4/1921
5289 Boling M. S. 1st Addition 136 S1/3 5 SWC 11/1/1886 Infant of
6587 Boling Mrs. M. E. 136 W1/2 2 SWC 5/2/1951
5352 Boling Susie 1st Addition 136 S1/3 3 SWC 10/5/1889
5176 Boling Walter 1st Addition 136 W1/2 4 SWC 1/1/1880
4744 Bollier Bobby Veterans E of Flag 17 5 going South 5/26/1995
5367 Bomar Frank 2nd Addition 8 3 6 NWC 7/26/1890
5435 Bomar Frank 2nd Addition 8 3 2 NWC 10/4/1896
6966 Bomar Jessie Key Old Cemetery 8 1 SEC 3/4/1968
7012 Bomar Mamie Old Cemetery 8 Center 1 12/29/1969
5500 Bomar Mr. 6/1/1900
5592 Bomar Mrs. 11/6/1904
5373 Bomar Mrs. M. J. 3/26/1891
5543 Bomar Mrs. Tom 9/5/1902
5680 Bomar R. F. 3/25/1910
5320 Bomar Scott Estes 2nd Addition 8 3 West 5 NWC 5/27/1892
5738 Bomar Thomas E. Old Cemetery 8 2 SWC 11/19/1913
5261 Bomar William Old Cemetery 8 10/15/1869
5150 Bomar William W. Old Cemetery 8 East 7 SEC 10/15/1867
5237 Bomar 6/28/1883 Infant son of
5997 Bommar Jenne 2nd Addition 8 3 1 NWC 11/16/1926
1291 Bomparte Jimmie Annex E 188 East 3 N 12/20/2003 Dannel
20 Bomparte Luther Annex E 188 E 1/2 2 going North 10/22/1996 Dannel
6835 Bond Alice 2nd Addition 2 8 4 SWC 7/29/1962
6564 Bond Baby Public Ground 116-130 between 18 4/24/1950 Infant
6825 Bond Callie Annex A 149 1 SEC 3/7/1962
1601 Bond Carl Mausoleum 7 B Crypt 1 7/15/1980 Dannel
5158 Bond Charlie Franklin Old Cemetery 37 W1/2 3 SWC 8/2/1875
5376 Bond Charlotte F. Memorial Park C 11 5 5 going North 12/29/2005 Waldo
5446 Bond Elizabeth 2nd Addition 2 8 2 SWC 12/29/1897
2361 Bond Estella Carl Memorial Park C 7 4 1 5/1/1984 Waldo
4387 Bond Grover W. Memorial Park C 11 5 6 going North 7/2/1993
6127 Bond James R. 2nd Addition 2 8 4 5/11/1933
5169 Bond John W. Old Cemetery 37 W1/2 4 SWC 7/8/1878
3228 Bond Mrs. Genie Mausoleum 7 A Crypt 1 12/17/1988
23338 Bond Mrs. Jimmie Elizabet Memorial Park C 21 3 N 1/2 of N 1/3 6 6/19/1934
3654 Bond Raymond E. 2nd Addition 2 8 N1/2 West 6 SWC 1/2/1991
5885 Bond Rebecca Old Cemetery 37 W1/2 7 SWC 5/22/1921
5180 Bond Soldn Old Cemetery 37 W1/2 5 SWC 3/24/1881
6032 Bond Ura Annex A 149 5/19/1928
5734 Bond W. H. Old Cemetery 37 W1/2 7/23/1913
5493 Bonds Burrel 1/22/1900 infant of
5426 Bonds George 2nd Addition 2 8 S1/2 1 SWC 4/23/1896
5444 Bone George 8/25/1897 Infant of
6650 Bone Henry R. Old Cemetery 44 2 SWC 1/10/1954
5449 Bone J. W. 5/12/1898 Captain
7138 Bone Ruby Hopson Old Cemetery 44 3 SWC 12/16/1975
5915 Bonham Adella Old Cemetery 45 W 1/2 8 SWC 8/28/1922
5256 Bonham Child of 1/1/1884
6544 Bonham George E. Old Cemetery 45 W1/2 2 NWC 5/8/1949
5146 Bonham John Old Cemetery 45 Center 8 going North 3/1/1860
5554 Bonham Lula 1/4/1903
5465 Bonham Martha 5/17/1899
5274 Bonham Mr. 9/4/1885 Infant of
5903 Bonham Sam 1st Addition 137 N1/3 SEC 1/31/1922
6207 Bonham Sherley Public Ground 28 10 1/21/1936
2472 Bonner Tommy Public Ground 1st Addition 5 W1/2 of C1/3 11 SWC 1/3/1985 Smith
6927 Booher Brenda Ann Memorial Park B 11 4 S1/2 of C1/3 3 11/15/1966
3329 Booher Glen Weldon Memorial Park B 4 11 1 6/24/1989
6874 Bookout Herbert 2nd Addition 38 1 3 SWC 6/23/1964
6071 Bookout Hurbert 2nd Addition 38 1 2/20/1930 infant of
7016 Bookout Mrs. Hubert 2nd Addition 38 1 4 SWC 2/17/1970
5142 Bookout P. J. 1st Addition 192 N1/2 of N1/3 2/4/1918 Infant of
5729 Boone S. P. 1st Addition 232 N1/2 of S1/2 3/8/1913
1482 Boorhem Jane Old Cemetery 56A 2 going North 10/24/1979 Dannel
7061 Booth Gladys Old Cemetery 79B 9 going North 4/5/1972
6682 Booth Shelly A. Old Cemetery 79B 8 going North 4/12/1956
5381 Boothe Christine Old Cemetery 71B 3 going North 1/7/2006 Waldo
6749 Boothe Floyd Old Cemetery 71B 2 going North 9/10/1957
10319 Boothe James Old Cemetery 132 4 going North 10/24/2011 Cremains Waldo
3611 Boothe Lena Pearl Annex C 247AB 4 going North 10/11/1990
1483 Boothe William Annex C 247AB 3 going North 11/1/1979 Waldo
5362 Boots E. R. 1st Addition 49 W1/2 of N1/3 2 SWC 4/15/1890
5782 Boots Emma 1st Addition 49 W1/2 of N1/3 4 SWC 4/20/1916
5663 Boots Lavenia 1st Addition 49 W1/2 of N1/3 3 SWC 12/8/1908
5837 Booze A. N. 176 E1/2 1/24/1919
5569 Booze Alice 12/21/1903
5790 Booze Artis 8/27/1916 C
5764 Booze John Old Cemetery 176 E1/2 8/17/1915
1599 Booze Nannie 1st Addition Colored Section 6 1 East 2 SEC 7/11/1980 Everett
6019 Borah John 236 2 9 8/18/1927 infant of
5753 Boren Anna 2nd Addition 37 5 East 3 NEC 7/11/1914
6904 Boren Ethel Annex C 239B 2 from South 1/27/1966
6994 Boren Jerry Annex C 239B 3 from South 5/2/1969
23337 Boren Mrs. G. G. Memorial Park C 16 11 N 1/3 6 11/16/1942
6954 Boren Myrtle 2nd Addition 37 5 2 SWC 10/18/1967
6856 Boren Oscar 2nd Addition 37 5 10/31/1963
8174 Boren Paul Veterans Annex E 14 7 going North 6/28/2008 save Sp 6 for wife Martha Waldo
6133 Boren Thomas 2nd Addition 37 5 East 4 NEC 8/17/1933
6434 Borens Otis 2nd Addition 37 5 East NEC 1/26/1946
6176 Bores Fellia Annex A 134 2 6 12/9/1934
6394 Borhrer Ray 1st Addition 54 C1/3 3 SWC 4/4/1944
5955 Boriah Raymond 2nd Addition 37 4 S1/2 11/22/1924
6112 Boss Frederick 1st Addition 103 S1/3 2 NWC 6/13/1932
7051 Boss Howard Memorial Park C 12 8 5 8/27/1971
5736 Boss Louise 1st Addition 103 S1/3 6 SWC 9/27/1913
23280 Boss Mrs. Howard Memorial Park C 12 8 N 1/3 6 5/28/1963
3066 Bostwick Earl Veterans E of Flag 10 2 2/26/1988
24525 Bostwick Geraldine Veterans E of Flag 10 1 2/27/2016 No Container Dannel
5754 Bostwick Minnie H. 2nd Addition 23 5 N1/2 8/5/1914
6025 Boswell Lurnda 3 1 2/7/1928
5598 Boswell Maggie 2/5/1905
23336 Boswell Mrs. Sarah Memorial Park C 14 19 N 1/2 6 1/18/1936
23295 Boswell William M. Memorial Park C 14 19 4 & 5 7/21/1960
5240 Boswell 3/2/1884 Child of
5244 Boswell 3/2/1884 Child of
3929 Bouchard Timothy K. Annex B 80A East 3 SEC 4/15/1992
6196 Bounds Adriana Old Cemetery 211 East 2 going North 10/4/2006 Waldo
2348 Bounds Andy V. Annex C 350A S1/3 1 going North 4/5/1984 Waldo
6661 Bounds Bessie C. 1st Addition 103 N1/3 West 1 NWC 9/26/1954
6035 Bounds E. H. 1st Addition 103 border 5 SWC 7/18/1927
4544 Bounds Ernie Dee Old Cemetery 350A S1/3 2 going North 3/29/1994
6337 Bounds Fannie 2nd Addition 12 14 5 NWC 7/10/1940
5952 Bounds Frank 2nd Addition 12 14 7/13/1924 infant of
5792 Bounds Frank 2nd Addition 12 14 9/13/1916
5183 Bounds Freddie 1st Addition 103 N1/3 1 SWC 5/25/1882
6939 Bounds Guy Old Cemetery 185C 1 going North 4/13/1967
5886 Bounds James H. 2nd Addition 12 14 6/1/1921
1965 Bounds John Edward Old Cemetery 185C 3 going North 3/2/1982 Ashes Dannel
5248 Bounds Miss Fannie 1st Addition 103 N1/3 3 SWC 5/11/1884
5411 Bounds Mr. 8/1/1895 Infant of
5307 Bounds Mrs. Joana 2nd Addition 12 14 West 1 NWC 6/3/1891
6997 Bounds Nell J. Old Cemetery 185C 2 going North 6/16/1969
2985 Bounds Wilbert Annex C 350A 5 going North 6/30/1987
5767 Bounds, Jr. Jim 2nd Addition 12 14 9/21/1915
5416 Bounings Liza 9/21/1895
6079 Bourland Allie 1st Addition 60 S1/3 4 SWC 7/23/1930
5830 Bowans B. L. Public Ground W Center 3 12/9/1918 infant of
6614 Bowen Art Annex C 6 2 going South 8/4/1952
3796 Bowen Betty Annex C 4A 7 going North 6/29/1991
24635 Bowen Charles Memorial Park A 9 20 W1/2 1 2/25/2017 No Container Waldo
11 Bowen Charles Annex C 4A 6 going North 2/23/1996 Fry Gibbs
7079 Bowen Claude Odell Old Cemetery 131A 1 SWC 1/4/1973
23300 Bowen Eunice Memorial Park C 20 16 N 1/2 of N 1/3 6 4/2/1949
3909 Bowen Frederick Memorial Park A 10 18 W1/2 2 going North 3/11/1992
7167 Bowen Gladys M. Memorial Park B 6 1 W1/2 6 4/8/1977
6570 Bowen Ida 1st Addition 99 W of 15 5/24/1950
5794 Bowen J. P. 1st Addition 183 W1/2 of C1/3 4/26/1918
6360 Bowen James A. Old Cemetery 131A Center 11/8/1941
6952 Bowen Leon Memorial Park C 22 6 4 going North 9/13/1967
6069 Bowen Margrett 169 C1/3 12/25/1929
6229 Bowen Mary Annex C 6 2 from North 8/17/1936
3538 Bowen Mary Elizabeth 2nd Addition 6 7 East 3 NEC 4/20/1990 Ashes
6678 Bowen Mattie Old Cemetery 131A NWC 1/14/1956
6773 Bowen Monta Jackson 1st Addition 53 S1/3 East 3 NEC 12/30/1958
6594 Bowen Mrs. O. C. Old Cemetery 67B 3 9/17/1951
7059 Bowen Mrs. P. M. Old Cemetery 131A Center 3 going North 12/17/1971
7101 Bowen Mrs. Reece Annex C 355 3 going North 10/29/1973
3566 Bowen O. C. Old Cemetery 66B 8 going North 6/27/1990
3500 Bowen Piercy M. Old Cemetery 131A Center 3 going North 2/1/1990
3468 Bowen Reece Annex C 355 N1/3 5 going North 12/28/1989
7098 Bowen Roy F. Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 16 going North 9/17/1973
8542 Bowen Roy F. Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 16 going North 9/17/1973
14 Bowen Ruby L. 1st Addition 146 W of 3 5/1/1996 Waldo
7149 Bowen Stella Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 17 going North 8/12/1976
6103 Bowen Turney F. Old Cemetery 131A 2/28/1932
5749 Bowens Alvin 1st Addition 183 W1/2 of N1/3 4/16/1914
5226 Bowens Annie Maude Public Ground 7/26/1881
5739 Bowens Granville Public Ground 1st Addition 130 C1/3 1 2 12/2/1913
5613 Bowens Josie 11/3/1905
24266 Bowens Theo Veterans Annex E 1 33 going North 1/18/2014 Concrete Box Use Ours! Cravens
5966 Bowers Hellen Annex A 236 4 5/2/1925
5953 Bowers J. M. Annex A 224 10/11/1924
5567 Bowers Mr. 11/29/1903
5221 Bowers Samuel Public Ground 9/23/1881
5939 Bowers Sarah Annex A 224 10/14/1923
6778 Bowie Arthur 1st Addition Colored Section 2 8 1 SWC 3/25/1959
1375 Bowie Martha 1st Addition Colored Section 2 8 W1/2 2 SWC 3/29/1979 Everett
5912 Bowie Robert 1st Addition 116 C1/3 6/16/1922 infant of
6803 Bowie Walter 1st Addition Colored Section 15 11 2 SEC 6/12/1960
5890 Bowlby Maryy L. 2nd Addition 40 2 S1/2 2 SEC 7/24/1921
5744 Bowles J. Frank Old Cemetery 155 E1/2 2/21/1914
5695 Bowles Katie 3/4/1911
5757 Bowles M. W. Old Cemetery 155 E1/2 12/15/1914
7102 Bowles Michael Lee Memorial Park B 6 13 E1/2 4 going North 1/8/1974
24245 Bowles Shirley Ann Veterans Annex E 17 18 going North 11/26/2013 Save Sp. 17 for Lee Bowles Waldo
4419 Bowling Clay Daniel Memorial Park A 14 4 W1/2 1 going North 8/20/1993
6886 Bowling G. A. 12/29/1964
23284 Bowling Mrs. Era K. Memorial Park C 15 11 4 7/10/1962
23431 Bowling Mrs. J. Alva Memorial Park C 1 11 3 9/11/1960
1070 Bowling Nell 1st Addition 86 S1/3 E1/2 1 going North 7/12/2002 Dannel
2312 Bowling Zada Old Cemetery 42 West 1 SWC 2/18/1984 Huff
1613 Bowman A.C. 2nd Addition 41 15 S1/2 1 SEC 8/2/1980 Waldo
3172 Bowman Alford Memorial Park A 8 2 E1/2 2 9/29/1988
218 Bowman Cheryl Memorial Park A 8 2 E1/2 1 going North 6/5/1997 Smith
6479 Bowman Hilda A. 116-130 between 1 10 7/9/1946
6510 Bowman Lena Odessa Old Cemetery 200A NWC 2/7/1948
5932 Bowman Malessa Public Ground 8 5 13 6/6/1923
5842 Bowman Mamie V. 2nd Addition 41 15 S1/2 East 1 NEC 3/27/1919
19 Bowman Mazaline Memorial Park A 8 3 E1/2 1 going North 9/7/1996 Smith
5828 Bowman Rolfe G. 2nd Addition 41 15 S1/2 1 SWC 10/19/1918
5899 Bownes Cyntha 1st Addition 99 N1/2 10/19/1921
5140 Box Hazel 2nd Addition 3 13 N1/2 1/15/1918
5883 Box Laura 2nd Addition 3 13 N1/2 4/10/1921
5833 Box Willie E. 2nd Addition 3 13 N1/3 12/31/1918
7074 Boyce Alma Annex C 258B 2 from South 11/29/1972
6821 Boyce Earl B. Annex C 258B 3 12/6/1961
7088 Boyce Eva Annex C 258B 5 from South 4/23/1973
6241 Boyce James Annex C 258B 4/1/1937
799 Boyce Mabel Annex C 258B 6 going North 12/6/2000 Dannel
6432 Boyd Alex Annex E 215 E1/2 5 going North 2/16/2007 Angelic
7091 Boyd Alex Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 12 going North 6/29/1973
8539 Boyd Alex Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 12 going North 6/29/1973
7194 Boyd Alfred L. Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 39 going North 10/17/1978
1956 Boyd Andy Public Ground West of 13 13 2/24/1982 Smith
24643 Boyd Arthur Memorial Park B 4 4 2 3/28/2017 No Container American Funeral Services
2446 Boyd Arthur M. Memorial Park B 4 12 E1/2 3 going North 11/1/1984 moved from Vet Sec Eof flag 12-85 Row 4 Sp8 Dannel
6573 Boyd B. C. 1st Addition 116-130 between 21 6/26/1950 Infant of
6159 Boyd Billy Old Cemetery 211 West 5 going North 8/26/2006 Waldo
1984 Boyd Clyde F. Memorial Park A 1 7 1 4/9/1982 Smith
6330 Boyd Cora D. Public Ground 1 10 going South 3/22/1940
334 Boyd Dein-Ray Memorial Park A 9 15 W 1/2 1 going north 2/13/1998 Waldo
24053 Boyd Donnie P. 1st Addition Between Lot 189-200 41 going North 6/23/2012 James Smith
8099 Boyd Dorothy Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 33 going North 3/22/2008 Angelic
923 Boyd Evelyn Memorial Park A 1 7 2 7/31/2001 Smith
3747 Boyd Gaylon Veterans Annex E 9 2 going North 3/17/2005 Save sp 1 for wife Georgia Angelic
6671 Boyd Goldie 1st Addition 188-201 between going North 9/4/1955
6447 Boyd Hailo Evelyn Babyland Annex B 64B 3 23 going North 3/6/2007 infant Waldo
6923 Boyd Horace Annex E 67 E1/2 1 4 9/1/1966 infant of
24078 Boyd Inf. Isabella Babyland Annex B 64B 4 16 going North 9/12/2012 Family Paid - 09/10/2012 Cravens
5811 Boyd Ira Velma Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 58 4/29/2006 Angelic
1703 Boyd James Memorial Park A 4 3 E1/2 1 1/16/1981 Smith
6566 Boyd James Public Ground 116-130 between 19 5/5/1950 Infant of
5947 Boyd James Old Cemetery 218 4/10/1924
5927 Boyd James Old Cemetery 218A 3/15/1923 infant of
4052 Boyd Jimmie Lee Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 22 going South 12/7/1992
6858 Boyd John 1st Addition Colored Section 1 13 East 1 NEC 11/8/1963
16 Boyd John William Memorial Park A 14 7 E1/2 2 going North 7/10/1996 Smith
5480 Boyd Jordan Babyland Annex B 64B 3 21 3/2/2006 Baby Waldo
8332 Boyd Katherine Memorial Park A 4 3 East 2 going North 3/25/2009 Angelic
24285 Boyd Kay Frances Memorial Park A 13 27 E 1/2 2 going North 3/11/2014 Wilbert Concrete Box - Use Ours Cravens
6086 Boyd Leonora 1st Addition 1 4 SEC 1/20/1931
5638 Boyd Lizzie 7/17/1907
6829 Boyd M. L. Public Ground 170-183 between 3 8 4/28/1962
2593 Boyd Margaret Annex E 215 E1/2 4 going North 7/2/2004 Angelic
1106 Boyd Margaret Eileen Public Ground S end of 5th 1 34 10/3/2002 Bratcher
6591 Boyd Mary 1st Addition 1 E1/2 of N1/3 2 going South 8/5/1951
3668 Boyd Mary Frances Memorial Park A 8 27 2 going North 2/6/1991
6575 Boyd Mary Lee 1st Addition 116-130 between 21 8/3/1950 Infant of
6546 Boyd Minnie Ross 1st Addition Colored Section 1 13 2 6/19/1949
6135 Boyd Mitchel Babyland 10 18 9/23/1933 baby
7024 Boyd Mitchell 1st Addition Colored Section 189-200 between 40 going North 7/6/1970
6091 Boyd Mrs. Harry 1st Addition 38 C1/3 2 SWC 6/14/1931
5889 Boyd Mrs. N. 1st Addition 218 7/2/1921
6684 Boyd Polly 1st Addition 97-83 between 5 going South 4/23/1956
5287 Boyd R. D. 5/27/1886
1218 Boyd Richard James Veterans Annex E 6 18 going North 6/9/2003 Angelic
1931 Boyd Samuel Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 18 going North 1/11/1982 Everett
3359 Boyd Sarah Veterans Annex E 8 14 going North 12/31/2004 Angelic
2855 Boyd Thelma Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 12 going North 11/13/1986
561 Boyd Todd Annex E 215 E 1/2 3 going North 7/24/1999 Smith
7135 Boyd Virgie 1st Addition 4 6 S1/2 1 SWC 10/9/1975
5634 Boyd W. H. 2/4/1907
5548 Boyd W. L. 11/13/1902
5523 Boyd W. L. 1st Addition 1 N1/3 3 SEC 1/28/1902
6621 Boyd William S. 1st Addition 188-201 between 7 11/16/1952
6812 Boyd Willie Jean 1st Addition Colored Section 1 5 S1/4 of N1/2 of E1/2 2 3 4/5/1961
24115 Boyd Wilcox Doris Memorial Park B 4 12 E 1/2 4 going North 1/4/2013 Clark's Outside Container. Dannel
2638 Boyd, Jr, Dennis Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 34 going North 7/13/1985 Smith
2737 Boyd, Jr. Andy Public Ground 1st Addition 5 W1/2 of C1/3 West 14 SWC 2/18/1986 Smith
1817 Boyd, Jr. Arthur Miller Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 16 going North 7/30/1981 Smith
7031 Boyd, Jr. George Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 W1/2 2 9 going North 10/31/1970
4473 Boyd, Sr. John Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 59 going South 12/6/1993
3664 Boydston Brady Old Cemetery 231 East 8 going North 1/29/1991
4323 Boydston Karen Kay Old Cemetery 231 E1/2 7 going North 3/1/1993
6850 Boyer Birdie Melton Old Cemetery 20A E1/2 2 SEC 8/25/1963
6665 Boyer Clyde Annex A 20A East 1 SEC 6/10/1955
5972 Boyer James W. 1st Addition 223 N1/2 of W1/2 2 8/28/1925
6801 Boyer Mary 1st Addition 223 N1/2 of W1/2 3 5/1/1960
5296 Boyle James 9/15/1887
5541 Boyle Mrs. 8/21/1902
5245 Boyle Mrs. Ida Public Ground 3/5/1884
6487 Bozes Westley 2nd Addition 6 1 N1/3 SEC 1/3/1947
6325 Bozman Bert Union Soldier Ground 1 7 SEC 12/8/1939
6767 Brache 1st Addition 153 2 24 9/26/1958 infant of
5958 Brack Bell 2nd Addition 32 3 S1/2 1/22/1925
5711 Brack D. W. 2nd Addition 32 3 S1/2 4/4/1912
6896 Brack Dan Calvin 2nd Addition 32 3 S1/2 2 SWC 5/28/1965
5984 Brack Joe Old Cemetery 34 1 SWC 3/23/1926
6552 Brack Joseph Paralee Old Cemetery 34A W1/2 11/23/1949
6283 Brack Lee 2nd Addition 32 3 S1/2 SWC 7/28/1939
7053 Brack Lena Old Cemetery 34A 2 SWC 9/14/1971
7198 Brack Max J. Old Cemetery 34A 3 SEC 12/30/1978
914 Brack Patsy Old Cemetery 150C 2 7/5/2001 Ashes Schmitz
7026 Brack Pinkie Belle Old Cemetery 34A 1 SEC 8/24/1970
6899 Brack Roy Hall Old Cemetery 34A 3 SWC 9/1/1965
6005 Brack S. A. 2nd Addition 32 3 S1/2 2/23/1927
7010 Brack WilliamB. Old Cemetery 34A Center 1 12/3/1969
5872 Brack Zula Old Cemetery 34A Center 2 8/24/1920
5841 Brackett A. O. 2nd Addition 5 5 3 NWC 3/16/1919
6179 Brackett Lum M. 2nd Addition 5 5 SEC 1/22/1935
6003 Brackett Lura Annex A 87B 2/17/1927
5597 Brackett Mrs. J. L. 2nd Addition 5 5 West 2 NWC 1/19/1905
6423 Brackett Mrs. W. Olne 2nd Addition 5 5 SWC 6/10/1945
6740 Brackett W. O. 2nd Addition 5 5 2 SWC 5/18/1957
7055 Bradberry Dudley F. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 3 19 going South 9/29/1971
6110 Bradberry Kirby 212 1 11 5/18/1932
6045 Bradberry Opal 46 4 20 12/25/1928
2505 Braden Roxie Anna 1st Addition 134 1 1 2/26/1985 Dannel
1129 Bradford Betty Old Cemetery 210 East 3 going North 11/14/2002 Waldo
5924 Bradford Charles Old Cemetery 23A Center 2 from South 2/4/1923
230 Bradford Dee Austin Old Cemetery 22A West 2 going North 7/5/1997 Belew
291 Bradford Lena Old Cemetery 22A West 3 going North 11/26/1997 Belew
6776 Bradford Mrs. Charles Old Cemetery 23A Center 2/13/1959
6819 Bradford Suzanne Cara 1st Addition 126 C1/3 6 SEC 9/1/1961
5935 Bradford William Old Cemetery 23A 2 SWC 7/31/1923
6051 Bradley Amie Annex A 259 3/30/1929
5222 Bradley B. W. 1st Addition 144 5/27/1881
7118 Bradley Eustance U. Old Cemetery 179 Center 4 going North 9/24/1974
23335 Bradley James K Memorial Park C 20 2 S 1/2 of C 1/3 3 10/7/1948
6416 Bradley John L. 2nd Addition 13 2 4 SWC 4/13/1945
6478 Bradley Laura 2nd Addition 13 2 3 NWC 7/8/1946
535 Bradley Lesli Graves 2nd Addition 37 7 3 SEC 5/27/1999 Dannel
5799 Bradley Louisa Ray 2nd Addition 33 13 3 9/29/1918
7070 Bradley Margarette Allen 1st Addition 176 N1/2 of C1/3 3 SEC 10/20/1972
5999 Bradley Martha 1st Addition 144 S1/3 12/13/1926
6774 Bradley Mary H. 2nd Addition 7 11 3 NWC 1/9/1959
6419 Bradley Meek Smith 2nd Addition 13 2 East 1 NEC 5/22/1944
1368 Bradley Mrs. John L. 2nd Addition 13 2 West 2 SWC 3/15/1979 Dannel
5334 Bradley Mrs. Paul 2nd Addition 7 11 5 NWC 1/9/1894
5871 Bradley Ola Annex A 1 2 2 8/3/1920
5722 Bradley Paul 2nd Addition 7 11 4 NWC 11/1/1912
5983 Bradley Rena Annex A 94 1 3 2/27/1926
6146 Bradley Sarah J. 2nd Addition 33 13 N1/2 West 10/14/1934
6239 Bradley Sophe Old Cemetery 179 Center 3/10/1937
6065 Bradley Thomas G. Annex A 49 11/12/1929
6390 Bradley Thomas J. 2nd Addition 33 13 N1/2 1 SWC 2/15/1944
5876 Bradley W. P. Annex A 259 11/5/1920
6099 Bradley William C. Annex A 259 12/9/1931
7190 Bradley, Jr. John L. 2nd Addition 13 2 1 SWC 9/11/1978
6971 Bradshaw Anna R. Annex A 8 2 SEC 3/10/1968
8200 Bradshaw Bobby Old Cemetery 82B 5 going North 9/20/2008 Ashes Casher
6685 Bradshaw Bobby Joe Old Cemetery 82B 7 going North 6/9/1956
6817 Bradshaw Clarence B. Annex A 8 3 SWC 6/19/1961
3220 Bradshaw Ida May Annex A 8 1 NWC 12/7/1988
6652 Bradshaw J. T. Annex A 8 East 3 SEC 3/29/1954
6382 Bradshaw James Roy Annex A 8 5 SWC 2/14/1943
6395 Bradshaw Jerry Old Cemetery 231 Center 4 going North 2/15/2007 Waldo
6984 Bradshaw Joe C. Old Cemetery 82B 8 going North 11/14/1968
6118 Bradshaw Mary Annex A 234 East NEC 11/26/1932
3788 Bradshaw Mary C. Francis 2nd Addition 28 9 2 SWC 6/12/1991
6933 Bradshaw Mrs. Clarence C. Annex A 8 4 SWC 1/20/1967
6536 Bradshaw Mrs. J. T. Annex A 8 4 SEC 2/3/1949
2680 Bradshaw V. B. Annex A 8 1 SEC 10/14/1985 Dannel
3288 Bradshaw Vila M. Old Cemetery 82B 9 3/24/1989
8419 Bradshaw Virginia Annex A 8 West 2 going North 10/8/2009 Dannel
8787 Bradshaw Vivian Annex A 8 West 1 going North 11/12/2010 Ashes No Funeral Home
8061 Bradshaw Zelda Annex A 8 6 SEC 4/4/1919
5843 Bradshaw Zelda V. 8 4/14/1919
5877 Brady C. B. Annex A 1 4 11/9/1920 infant of
1169 Brady Iva Lorene Mausoleum 4 A Crypt 1 2/17/2003 Dannel
6617 Brady Leta Mae Old Cemetery 142A N1/2 10/7/1952
5619 Brady Sim 3/6/1906 infant of
5553 Braggot 12/8/1902
1501 Brame Edith Annex A 3A East 1 NEC 12/4/1979 Dannel
2017 Brame Juanita Richardson Annex A 67AB 4 SWC 6/19/1982 Dannel
6526 Brame Lou Vannie Annex A 3 East 2 NEC 10/27/1948
6572 Brame Louis H. Old Cemetery 52B C1/3 6 going North 6/16/1950
7122 Brame Milo S. Annex A 3AB 3 SWC 1/8/1975
7196 Brame Oran Old Cemetery 52B 5 going North 11/14/1978
23334 Bramlet A. D. Memorial Park C 21 3 S 1/2 of S 1/3 1 3/1/1936
23333 Bramlet John M. Memorial Park 21 3 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2 7/14/1936
6973 Bramlet Mrs. John M. Memorial Park C 21 3 3 going North 4/15/1968
6949 Bramlet Mrs. Ray Memorial Park C 21 17 3 going North 8/1/1967
5189 Bramlett Barthena 1st Addition 109 C1/3 1 SEC 1/1/1893
5417 Bramlett Bertheva 1 SWC 9/21/1895
23296 Bramlett Cecil J. Memorial Park 21 17 N 1/2 of C 1/3 4 6/29/1959
5853 Bramlett Edna 2nd Addition 32 10 N1/2 1/16/1920
23332 Bramlett Ray L. Memorial Park 21 147 N 1/2 of S 1/2 2 3/18/1956
6124 Bramne Todd L. Annex A 3 2 SEC 4/6/1933
5974 Branan Johnnie 2nd Addition 20 11 3 SEC 9/14/1925
8085 Branch Bill Annex C 237A 5 2/1/2008 Dannel
6238 Brand George Annex C 189B S1/3 3/2/1937
5537 Brand 7/20/1902 infant of
5363 Brandenberg Henry Public Ground 4/29/1890
5170 Brandenberg Henry 1st Addition 6 East 2 SEC 4/29/1880
7192 Brandon Everett Annex B 47A C1/3 1 NWC 9/14/1978
3354 Brandon Lucille Vivian Annex B 47A 2 NWC 12/23/2004 Waldo
24328 Brandon Tom Annex A 259 W 1/2 1 8/2/2014 No Container Waldo
5780 Branham Maggie 2nd Addition 3 2 N1/2 of C1/3 2/27/1916
3947 Branham, Jr. Clyde Lee Annex A 222B East 3 SEC 5/19/1992
6658 Brannam George F. Old Cemetery 54B 8 going North 7/14/1954
5878 Brannan Sarah 2nd Addition North Border 8 4 SWC 11/23/1920
5697 Brannin George 3/31/1911
5674 Brannin Natalie 12/31/1909
6599 Brannin Nathannie Old Cemetery 148C 3 1/19/1952
6072 Brannon Fannie 195 18 2/25/1930
5546 Brannon J. M. 2nd Addition 20 11 2 NWC 10/14/1902
6870 Brannon James Dukes 2nd Addition 20 11 East 2 NEC 3/11/1964
6368 Brannon John 2nd Addition 20 11 2 SEC 4/19/1942
6410 Brannon John E. 2nd Addition 29 3 N1/2 12/4/1944
6041 Brannon Mrs. Cecil 2nd Addition 29 3 N1/2 11/13/1928
5954 Brannon Narusis 2nd Addition 29 3 N1/2 11/6/1924
6405 Brannon Romeo 2nd Addition 29 3 N1/2 8/30/1944
1994 Brannum Clyde E. Annex A 228B E1/2 SEC 4/27/1982 Waldo
4812 Brannum James Old Cemetery 54B 5 going North 11/7/1995
3376 Brannum Loretta Old Cemetery 125B 2 going North 2/9/2005 Ashes No FH
2060 Brannum Roxy Old Cemetery 54A 8 going North 8/17/1982 Dannel
8716 Brannum Thomas Old Cemetery 125B 3 going North 8/28/2010 Waldo
7184 Brannum Truitt Old Cemetery 125B 1 going North 4/27/1978
15 Brannum Zelma D. Old Cemetery 54B 9 going North 6/7/1996 Dannel
3162 Bransford Polly Williams Annex B 44B West 4 SWC 9/9/1988
5988 Branton Charles W. Annex A 178B 4/28/1926
7003 Branton Lou Dora Annex A 178B East 2 NEC 8/17/1969
5931 Brashear Ida E. 2nd Addition 27 4 S1/2 5/19/1923
5693 Brashear J. O. 1/4/1911
5366 Brashear Levi 6/28/1890
6282 Brashear Margrete 2nd Addition 27 4 N1/2 West 6/17/1939
5657 Brashear Permetia Masonic Gr. 1/1/1908
6053 Brashear Simoin 2nd Addition 29 4 S1/2 4/30/1929
5696 Brashear Viola 3/8/1911
6502 Brasheare Ralf 2nd Addition 27 4 S1/2 SWC 8/18/1947 Ashes
6898 Brasher Fred Memorial Park C 16 14 S1/2 of C1/3 3 6/12/1965
3111 Brashier Camille Memorial Park A 1 3 2 going North 5/14/1988
6957 Brashier H. T. Memorial Park A 1 3 E1/2 1 going North 11/9/1967
6920 Brassart Fred Memorial Park C 3 12 6 7/13/1966
23331 Brassart Mrs. Fred Memorial Park C 3 13 S 1/2 of S 1/3 1 2/5/1958 Blk 3 Lot 13 S 1/2 of S 1/3 Sec C and S 1/2 of S 1/3 Sp. 1 on Lot 13 Blk 3 and Space 6 on Lot 12 Blk 3
5689 Brassport J. F. 10/30/1910
6943 Brasswell H. G. Memorial Park B 6 7 3 6/17/1967
23329 Braswell Bertha Maw Memorial Park C 7 3 C 1/3 4 5/3/1951
3179 Braswell Clasper Memorial Park B 6 7 N1/3 of N1/2 5 11/13/2004 Dannel
1637 Braswell Della M. Memorial Park C 9 7 4 9/25/1980 Dannel
23330 Braswell Delous A. Memorial Park C 7 3 C 1/3 3 8/10/1958
7195 Braswell Ella Memorial Park B 6 7 W1/2 4 10/31/1978
7128 Braswell J. O. Memorial Park C 9 7 3 going North 3/29/1975
8185 Braswell Ruth Memorial Park B 6 7 N1/2 6 7/28/2008 Dannel
6365 Bratz Geral Annex B 43B East 1 SEC 2/17/1942
7160 Bratz Gladys Annex B 43B East 3 SEC 2/17/1977
4707 Bratz Harold Annex B 43B West 2 SWC 3/3/1995
1625 Bratz Lee H. Annex B 43B East 2 SEC 8/29/1980 Waldo
677 Bratz Voncille Bonneau Annex B 43B West 3 SWC 3/14/2000 Dannel
3886 Bratz William Lee Annex B 43B West 1 SWC 1/18/1992
1084 Brawley Ray 1st Addition 91 N 1/2 8/20/2002 Waldo
7150 Brawley William Manford Memorial Park B 6 4 E1/2 1 8/24/1976
3746 Brawner Billy Ray Veterans Annex E 8 17 going North 1/26/2005 Waldo
6912 Braxton Claudia 1st Addition Colored Section 204 S1/2 of N1/3 3 SEC 4/13/1966
6980 Braxton McKinley Public Ground 13 W of 3 8/10/1968
5688 Bray F. J. 8/7/1910 infant of
714 Bray Mary Old Cemetery 64B 8 going North 5/17/2000 Waldo
5614 Bray Nellie 11/20/1905
6662 Bray Stephen P. Old Cemetery 64B 7 going North 5/18/1954
6513 Brayden William 134 1 2 4/15/1948
6115 Brazer Beaulah 97-98 between 3 3 8/13/1932
6028 Brazier Allen 3 4 2 3/27/1928
6490 Brazier Carnelis 98 N1/2 Center 2 3/6/1947
6341 Brazier Laura Public Ground 1 12 going South 9/1/1940
5959 Breahm George Old Cemetery 112 S1/2 1/29/1925
6547 Brean Tom H. 1st Addition 134 2 14 7/10/1949
6030 Breeden W. B. Public Ground 28 7 4/12/1928
5262 Breeden Walter 12/16/1884
6111 Breedlove Alma Annex A 205A 1 NWC 6/6/1932
6970 Breedlove Clarence Annex A 196B 3 SWC 3/9/1968
6802 Breedlove Elizabeth A. Annex A 196B 2 SWC 5/18/1960
6281 Breedlove J. E. Annex A 196A SWC 4/15/1939
7049 Breedlove Mary Annex A 196B 1 SWC 8/18/1971
5994 Breedlove Willie Old Cemetery 35 N1/2 2 SWC 7/29/1926
5585 Brennan Fred C. 1st Addition 8 N. border 5 SWC 9/7/1904
5686 Brennan J. B. 2nd Addition North Border 8 3 SWC 7/5/1910
5552 Brennan Ola 12/21/1902
5279 Brenner Julius 12/29/1885
12 Brent Leona Annex B 49A 3 SWC 4/9/1996 Murray
6322 Brent Rex Annex B 49A 3 NWC 2/5/2007 Dalton
6871 Brents Nannette Houghton 2nd Addition 8 11 2 NWC 4/18/1964
6627 Brents Ruby 2nd Addition 29 13 N1/2 NWC 1/31/1953
6538 Brents W. R. 2nd Addition 8 11 3 NWC 2/7/1949
4056 Brents William Old Cemetery 232 West 1 NWC 12/14/1992
5473 Brents William Houghton 8/21/1899
5989 Breshear James S. 2nd Addition 25 4 S1/2 5/10/1926
6064 Brett W. F. 2nd Addition 17 2 S1/2 10/26/1929
839 Brevelle James Veterans Annex E 4 3 going North 2/20/2001 Save sp 2 for wife Dannel
5864 Brewer Alice Annex A 183 2 6 4/17/1920
7173 Brewer Cecil E. Memorial Park C 21 13 1 7/19/1977
5188 Brewer Emily A. 1st Addition 4 C1/3 1 SEC 10/1/1897
6082 Brewer James J. 2nd Addition 11 8 9/19/1930
5177 Brewer Maude 1st Addition 126 C1/3 1 SEC 11/11/1881
5351 Brewer Mrs. E. B. 10/2/1889
4519 Brewer Ricky Lynn Public Ground Street 5 2 1 going South 3/4/1994
2186 Brewer Ruth J. Memorial Park C 21 13 S1/3 2 5/5/1983 Waldo
6013 Brewer Sandra 1st Addition 21 S1/3 East 6 7/20/2006 Dannel
5327 Brewer Tomie Coffee 4/24/1893
6036 Brewer Willie 2nd Addition 11 8 8/11/1928
5454 Brewer 11/23/1898 Child
5763 Brewster Calvin Public Ground 133 1 8 8/29/1915
2719 Brewster Charles 2nd Addition 2 10 West 2 SWC 1/10/1986 Smith
8867 Brewster Donald Annex E 70 West 2 going North 3/1/2011 Angelic
6861 Brewster Gary Wayne Annex E 70 1 12/9/1963
6944 Brewster James W. Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 1 going North 7/1/1967
846 Brewster Mabel 1st Addition 12 123 2 SWC 3/17/2001 Smith
6496 Brewster Mattie 2 10 E1/2 Center 5/23/1947
7071 Brewster Mrs. Johnnie Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 2 going North 11/3/1972
5658 Brewster Nina 6/6/1908
5466 Brewster 5/21/1899
3255 Brice Annie Annex B 28A 1 SWC 2/2/1989
6481 Brice B. L. 2nd Addition North Border 4 E1/2 3 7/25/1946
5621 Brice B. L. 4/1/1906
2325 Brice Grace Davis Old Cemetery 147B 8 3/6/1984 Waldo
6901 Brice Maye 2nd Addition North Border 4 E1/2 4 10/20/1965
5228 Brice Mrs. T. 1st Addition 119 C1/3 8/22/1881
13 Brice Ted L. Old Cemetery 147C 1 4/16/1996 Waldo
6592 Brice Ted L. Old Cemetery 147B 9 going South 8/9/1951
6626 Bridge Maude Old Cemetery 130A NWC 1/30/1953
5928 Bridges A. M. 2nd Addition 42 5 S1/2 3/26/1923
5770 Bridges Frank 2nd Addition 42 5 S1/2 10/14/1915
6844 Bridges Hallie 1st Addition Colored Section 15 3 2 SEC 2/10/1963
5251 Bridges James 6/26/1884
5971 Bridges Joehua C. 2nd Addition North Border 24A N1/2 8/16/1925
1629 Bridges Lonnie Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 48 going North 9/10/1980 Everett
5203 Bridges Mrs. A. F. 2nd Addition 42 5 S1/2 5/31/1917
8890 Bridges Nolen Annex E 218 West 01 & 02 going North 4/18/2011 Dannel
6350 Bridges Oliver 1st Addition 236 W of 3 23 3/24/1941
6280 Bridges T. C. 2nd Addition North Border 24A N1/2 4/15/1939
5300 Brigan Patrick 6/1/1888
5436 Brigance Ella 1st Addition 32 2 SWC 11/15/1896
6117 Brigance Mattie 1st Addition 32 C1/3 11/17/1932
7126 Brigance Tabitha 1st Addition 32 N1/2 of C1/3 3 SEC 3/3/1975
5911 Brigance W. M. P. 1st Addition 32 C1/3 5/27/1922 infant of
6136 Brigance William 1st Addition 32 C1/3 2 10/14/1933
7004 Brigance William P. 1st Addition 32 N1/2 of C1/3 Center 2 9/6/1969
5230 Brigand Mirtie 1st Addition 108 C1/3 9/7/1881
2752 Briganer Marie 1st Addition 32 N1/2 Center 2 3/24/1986
6527 Brige Allen Old Cemetery 179 S1/2 Center 2 10/30/1948
6974 Briggle Clyde Memorial Park C 6 10 4 4/18/1968
3883 Briggle Zania Coker Memorial Park C 6 10 N1/3 5 going North 1/14/1992
5599 Briggs Betty 2/15/1905
6941 Briggs Harold R. Memorial Park C 22 3 S1/2 3 3/20/1967
6921 Briggs Lawyer Annex E 68 W1/2 3 going North 7/28/1966
6676 Briggs Mrs. Pink 1st Addition 188-201 between 8 going North 12/18/1955
2784 Briggs Pauline Memorial Park C 22 3 2 5/30/1986
7048 Brigham Georgia Anne Memorial Park B 2 9 E1/2 6 8/13/1971
7139 Brigham Lee Memorial Park B 2 9 E1/2 5 going North 12/18/1975
5682 Bright L. 4/26/1910
23327 Brightman L. M. Memorial Park C 14 6 1 1/1/1948
2005 Brightman Mary Virginia Memorial Park C 14 6 S1/3 2 5/29/1982 Dannel
8799 Brinkley Albert William Annex E 185 West 3 going North 12/17/2010 Waldo
5447 Brinkley Mr. 1/29/1898 Infant of
5539 Brinkley Mrs. 8/3/1902
696 Brinkley Rosel Annex E 53 E 3 going North 4/25/2000 Waldo
5594 Brinkley 11/18/1904 infant of
5835 Brinlee Eula J. 2nd Addition 18 2 East 2 NEC 1/16/1919
5252 Brisbin N. B. 7/5/1884
6210 Brisco Andy 2nd Addition 34 6 3 SWC 2/23/1936
6843 Brisco John W. Annex C 249B 1 SEC 11/20/1962
1820 Brisco Lacey Lee Annex C 249B 6 going North 8/1/1981 Dannel
1151 Brisco Monroe Memorial Park C 16 3 3 1/3/2003 Dannel
6951 Brisco Mrs. Tom Annex C 249B 4 from South 9/5/1967
1124 Brisco Sibyl Sartor Memorial Park C 16 3 4 10/29/2002 Dannel
6908 Brisco Tom Annex C 249B 3 from South 2/20/1966
6476 Briscoe Baby Public Ground 116 4/2/1946
1922 Briscoe Virgil B. Annex C 249B 5 going North 1/2/1982 Dannel
6004 Briscoe Walter Annex A 94 6 2/18/1927
5433 Brisma Wayne Public Ground 7/18/1896
6931 Bristol G. A. Annex B 53B 2 NWC 1/2/1967
6696 Bristol George A. Annex B 53B NWC 11/18/1956
6484 Bristol George C. Annex B 53A 11/6/1946
1618 Britt Alice Memorial Park A 5 5 2 8/9/1980 Dannel
172 Britt Don Memorial Park A 5 5 1 going North 1/24/1997 Waldo
21 Britt Edith Annex C 198B 4 going North 10/28/1996 Dannel
5457 Britt G. W. B. 2nd Addition 17 3 N1/2 East 2 NEC 3/3/1899 Colonel
5644 Britt John 2nd Addition 7 3 N1/2 11/11/1907 infant of
6251 Britt Maggie 2nd Addition 17 2 S1/2 NWC 8/5/1937
7078 Britt Olivia Mae Annex A 118B 3 SWC 1/3/1973
5515 Britt P. L. 2nd Addition 17 3 1 SWC 8/29/1901
5611 Britt Pink 2nd Addition 17 3 N1/2 10/11/1905 infant of
6500 Britt Pink L. 2nd Addition 17 3 2 NWC 8/11/1947
6354 Britt Ples 2nd Addition 17 3 N1/2 East NEC 9/22/1941
5789 Britt S. A. 2nd Addition 17 2 S1/2 East 1 NEC 7/27/1916
7111 Brittain Beaulah Annex A 72A 5 SWC 4/29/1974
7063 Brittain Ralph H. Annex A 72A 1 SWC 5/9/1972
5870 Britten Johnnie Old Cemetery 10 1 4 8/3/1920
6081 Britton Billie Old Cemetery 10 NE1/4 3 9/8/1930
6260 Britton Britha Old Cemetery 10 NE1/4 SEC 10/11/1937
6129 Britton Charles Old Cemetery 10 S1/2 4 SWC 6/15/1933
1244 Britton Harvey Jack Public Ground S end of 5th 1 44 8/18/2003 Bratcher
24425 Britton Mary Catherine 1st Addition 21 C1/3 West 6 going North 5/20/2015 No Container Waldo
5161 Britton Mattie Old Cemetery 10 N1/2 East 3 1/1/1877
24246 Britton Morris 1st Addition 21 C 1/3 West 5 going North 12/4/2013 No Outer Burial Container Waldo
5660 Britton Sammie 8/1/1908
5313 Britton W. M. 11/26/1891
5185 Britton William Old Cemetery 10 N1/2 4 1/1/1885
5471 Britton 8/10/1899 Infant of
5498 Britts Pink 2nd Addition 18 3 N1/2 2 SWC 3/7/1900 infant of
3813 Brock Cora Faye 1st Addition 134 1 9 7/30/1991
6452 Brockelman Andrew Veterans Annex E 11 20 going North 3/19/2007 Save sp 19 for wife Margie Waldo
5316 Brocker Elder H. A. 2/11/1892
5442 Brockett Dr. 4/2/1897
6052 Brockman J. W. 159 N1/3 4/1/1929
5709 Brockman J. W. 1st Addition 231 S1/2 of N1/2 3/15/1912
5652 Brockman J. W. Public Ground 3/30/1908 infant of
7076 Brockman Josie Mae Memorial Park C 9 19 6 12/27/1972
5720 Brockman Marvin 1st Addition 231 S1/2 of N1/2 10/12/1912
23326 Brockman William M. Memorial Park C 9 19 6 1/5/1954
3590 Brocky Charles Edward Public Ground 1st Addition 5 East 17 going South 8/31/1990
7119 Broderson Catherine Louise Old Cemetery 153C 3 going North 9/28/1974
5779 Brogdon E. E. 2nd Addition 38 9 N1/2 2/23/1916 infant of
7165 Brohard Dolly Old Cemetery 48B 1 going North 3/31/1977
993 Bromfield Berta Memorial Park A 14 13 E 1/2 2 1/10/2002 Smith
8384 Bronaugh Jack Veterans Ashes Annex C 1 15 going North 7/6/2009 Ashes Dannel
6602 Brook J. L. Memorial Park C 7 2 4 3/1/1952 Cpl.
6578 Brook Mary L. Annex A 142A E1/2 10/1/1950
5172 Brooke John 1st Addition 85 S1/3 6 SWC 10/3/1879 Dr.
5510 Brooke Nancy 1st Addition 85 S1/3 5 SWC 5/29/1901
24131 Brookins Charlene Lee Veterans Annex C E of Flag 6 8 going North 2/2/2013 No Outside Container Mullican Little
6743 Brooks Annie 1st Addition Colored Section 16 4 N1/2 East NEC 6/11/1957
6037 Brooks Augustus Annex A 65 6 8/26/1928
2878 Brooks Billy Memorial Park A 8 8 E1/2 1 12/20/1986
23323 Brooks Bobby Ray Memorial Park C 22 17 N 1/2 4 4/22/1947
23325 Brooks Burdette Ross Memorial Park C 7 10 S 1/2 1 3/7/1948
3457 Brooks Catherine Annex A 41 East 6 SEC 12/14/1989
6151 Brooks Claudia Danielle 1st Addition 21 S1/2 East 4 8/4/2006 Waldo
23361 Brooks Cpl. J. L. Memorial Park C 7 2 4 from South 3/1/1952
3100 Brooks Dorothy Old Cemetery 124B 4 going North 4/30/1988
6414 Brooks E. B. Annex A 41 2 SEC 2/16/1945
6343 Brooks Edith Annex B 2B 9/17/1940 North end Center
6636 Brooks Eva P. 1st Addition 20 W1/2 of S1/3 5 SWC 9/5/1953
7186 Brooks Frank Memorial Park C 22 17 5 5/23/1978
2738 Brooks Frankie Maude Memorial Park C 7 2 N1/2 6 going North 2/17/1986 Dannel
24412 Brooks Fred Annex A 114 W1/2 3 3/28/2015 Steel Vault Geo A Lewis & Sons
1665 Brooks Fred Annex A 114 1 going North 11/12/1980 Waldo
6769 Brooks George 1st Addition 189-200 between East 27 10/3/1958
6057 Brooks George Annex A 41 7/29/1929
7042 Brooks Gladys Annex A 41 2 SWC 6/22/1971
362 Brooks Harvey Old Cemetery 223A 2 going North 4/15/1998 Dannel
5494 Brooks J. T. 1st Addition 96 C1/3 3 SEC 2/10/1900
8490 Brooks Jamie Ballou Annex E 217A West 1 going North 1/22/2010 Waldo
554 Brooks John Old Cemetery 208B 3 SWC 7/1/1999 Waldo
8525 Brooks John L. Memorial Park C 12 19 1 going North 4/4/1962
23287 Brooks John L. Memorial Park C 12 19 S 1/3 1 2/4/1962
1658 Brooks John Leon Memorial Park C 7 2 5 11/3/1980 Ashes Dannel
8491 Brooks Johnnie Mae Memorial Park A 8 8 East 2 going North 1/28/2010 Angelic
3577 Brooks Mary Elizabeth Mausoleum 10 C Crypt 2 7/12/1990
23324 Brooks Mary Prentiss Memorial Park C 7 10 S 1/2 2 12/18/1950
1281 Brooks Mickie Old Cemetery 223A 3 12/3/2003 Dannel
5982 Brooks Mon E. Annex A 142A 2/10/1926
23322 Brooks Mrs. Ora G. Memorial Park C 21 19 C 1/3 4 3/6/1948
6869 Brooks Mrs. Pinkie Annex E 71 E1/2 3 SEC 2/28/1964
6958 Brooks Mrs. Robert E. Lee Annex A 41 2 SEC 11/13/1967
5377 Brooks Myrtle Mae Annex A 114 2 going North 12/24/2005 Waldo
7052 Brooks Nannie Cassie Old Cemetery 208B 2 SWC 9/8/1971
1775 Brooks Pearl Memorial Park C 12 19 2 5/5/1981 Dannel
253 Brooks RalphE. Annex A 41 East 5 from SEC 8/29/1997 Dannel
6762 Brooks Robert L. Annex A 41 1 SWC 7/18/1958
6520 Brooks Roy Old Cemetery 208B SWC 7/15/1948 Staff Sgt. Headstone dd: 7-28-1944
1081 Brooks Vesta Memorial Park C 22 17 N1/2 6 8/8/2002 Flesher
6494 Brooks W. M. B. Annex A 142A SWC 4/30/1947
5650 Brooks Washington 3/8/1908
6579 Brooks Washington L. 1st Addition 20 W1/2 of S1/3 4 SWC 10/12/1950
23288 Brooks Will Memorial Park C 21 19 C 1/3 3 12/19/1960
5195 Brooks Will 133 1 12 2/3/1916
1043 Brookshire Larry Annex E 220A E1/2 2 going North 5/2/2002 Waldo
5795 Brotherton B. L. Old Cemetery 232 N1/2 of S1/2 5/8/1918
5654 Brotherton Whitaker L. 4/27/1908
3770 Broughton Billy Annex A 111 E1/2 3 going South 5/15/2005 Ashes Dannel
3284 Brouhard Gurtha Memorial Park C 12 15 N1/2 5 3/14/1989
6919 Brouhard Mr. Cleo C. Memorial Park C 12 15 4 6/18/1966
8514 Broussard Albert Memorial Park C 12 13 S1/2 of S1/3 2 going North 10/22/1963
23276 Broussard Albert Memorial Park C 12 13 S 1/2 of S 1/3 1 10/22/1963
1754 Broussard Marie Memorial Park C 12 13 2 4/6/1981 Waldo
5590 Brower Melinda 10/4/1904
6010 Brown A. B. Annex A 65 5 6/24/1927
7089 Brown A. C. Memorial Park B 8 8 W1/2 3 going North 6/15/1973
5662 Brown A. M. 10/3/1908 infant of
23297 Brown A. V. Memorial Park C 4 20 5 8/12/1958
5545 Brown Ada 10/13/1902
6088 Brown Addie 2nd Addition 5 2 S1/2 5/3/1931
7043 Brown Albert S. Annex B 62A 1 SEC 7/12/1971
6199 Brown Albert W. Annex B 61B East 1 NEC 10/4/2006 Johnson/Moore
3859 Brown Alice Annex A 48A 2 going North 12/3/1991
6634 Brown Alice 1st Addition Colored Section 13 6 2 6/6/1953
5719 Brown Alice 2nd Addition 31 8 2 SWC 10/1/1912
5656 Brown Alonza 5/27/1908 infant of
5311 Brown Amanda 8/9/1891
6609 Brown Annie Mitchel 1st Addition 12 21 SWC 6/3/1952
6331 Brown B. B. B. 2nd Addition 31 8 1 SWC 3/26/1940
6094 Brown B. P. Old Cemetery 84 East 5 going North 7/17/1931 infant of
5640 Brown Ben Public Ground 8/24/1907
8811 Brown Berniece Miller Annex B 57B 2 SEC 1/11/2011 Dannel
5271 Brown Bertha 6/24/1885
314 Brown Betty Jean Annex A 194 E1/2 3 SEC 1/6/1998 R
6364 Brown Beulah 196 2 1 1/22/1942
5620 Brown Bill 3/15/1906
6120 Brown Billie 2nd Addition 13 6 SEC 1/30/1933
6087 Brown Billie Annex A 48 4/23/1931
6294 Brown Billy R. Memorial Park A 14 21 E1/2 2 going North 12/7/2006 Angelic
6598 Brown Bonnie Ruth Memorial Park C 10 15 5 going South 10/30/1951
23362 Brown Bonnie Ruth Memorial Park C 10 15 5 from North 10/30/1951
4708 Brown Bruce Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 18 going North 3/8/1995 Ashes
5269 Brown Buck 1 25 4/3/1885
5675 Brown C. E. 1/6/1910 infant of
5700 Brown C. G. 7/29/1911
5570 Brown C. W. 2nd Addition 25 1 1/8/1904
7155 Brown Callie Bell Memorial Park C 12 16 4 11/10/1976
6659 Brown Capt. E. E. 1st Addition 211A 1 4 NWC 7/26/1954 Infant of
7136 Brown Carrie B. Kirkpatric 1st Addition Colored Section 12 12 2 SWC 10/23/1975
6607 Brown Carter 1st Addition 3 6 SEC 5/28/1952
7123 Brown Cecil Earl Memorial Park C 12 16 3 going North 1/30/1975
6644 Brown Cecilia Annex E 86B W1/2 3 going North 5/12/2007 Angelic
5324 Brown Charles 8/18/1892 Child of
6557 Brown Charles Annex A 62A W1/2 2/24/1950
6581 Brown Charles D. Memorial Park C 10 16 2 12/18/1950
7013 Brown Charles L. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 2 20 1/13/1970 Save Row 03 Space 20 for Josie Brown
6567 Brown Charles L. 1st Addition Colored Section 13 6 SWC 5/13/1950
5917 Brown Clyde Old Cemetery 131A 11/12/1922
5474 Brown Col. W. 8/22/1899
6771 Brown Cora E. Annex A 65 6 NWC 12/1/1958
3685 Brown David H. Memorial Park C 1 21 3 going North 3/12/1991
3176 Brown David Kenneth Veterans Annex E 8 9 going North 11/12/2004 Save sp 8 for wife Patricia Waldo
6541 Brown Denis 2nd Addition 32 16 S1/2 SEC 3/17/1949
6265 Brown Dick 2nd Addition North Border 9 4 12/20/1937
6279 Brown Dora 2nd Addition 21 4 1 NWC 4/13/1939
6619 Brown Dosia 2nd Addition 21 4 S1/2 2 NWC 11/4/1952
6506 Brown Dovie S of 115 6 7 12/15/1947
6755 Brown Dr. B. Tuck 1st Addition 84 3 SEC 3/15/1958
6208 Brown Dr. G. F. Old Cemetery 46A 3 SWC 2/5/1936
6930 Brown Dr. H. L. 2nd Addition 12 3 S1/2 1 SEC 12/29/1966
5788 Brown E. F. 2nd Addition 38 5 4 SEC 7/25/1916
5760 Brown E. F. 2nd Addition 38 5 3 SEC 6/4/1915
5665 Brown Effie 1/10/1909
6421 Brown Elibeth M. Annex C 230AB 1 6/9/1945
6838 Brown Elizabeth Annex E 71 1 SWC 8/15/1962
6686 Brown Ella T. Old Cemetery 84 East 2 going North 7/3/1956
5291 Brown Elma 25 1 4/14/1887
8707 Brown Elton Veterans Annex E 3 31 going North 8/12/2010 Save Sp 30 for wife Dorothy Waldo
4921 Brown Emma Mulky Old Cemetery 65A going North 10/11/2005 Dannel
6474 Brown Enna Annex A 248 3/23/1946
6499 Brown Ernest 2nd Addition 38 5 2 SEC 8/1/1947
6250 Brown Ethea Public Ground 2nd Addition 8 12 1 7 7/2/1937
6101 Brown Ethel Public Ground 46 West 1 12/14/1931
2754 Brown Ethel E. 2nd Addition 14 11 2 going North 3/26/1986
5874 Brown Eugene 2nd Addition 4 1 N1/3 9/8/1920
6519 Brown Eva 1st Addition 192 S1/2 of S1/3 East NEC 7/10/1948
5731 Brown Eva 2nd Addition 5 8 6/5/1913
24604 Brown Evelyn Memorial Park A 12 22 W1/2 2 12/3/2016 No Container Cravens
6666 Brown Evice Public Ground S of Creek 10 10 going South 6/17/1955
6187 Brown Fannie 1st Addition 201 S1/2 of S1/3 East NEC 10/20/1935
6907 Brown Frances 2nd Addition 21 5 N1/2 4 SWC 2/11/1966
3605 Brown Frances Wheat Old Cemetery 225A 2 from North 10/1/1990
1731 Brown Frank D. Annex C 21 3 going North 2/26/1981 Waldo
4463 Brown Frank L. Memorial Park A 10 20 E1/2 1 going North 11/13/1993
6104 Brown G. C. 2nd Addition 7 16 3/20/1932 infant of
6379 Brown G. W. 2nd Addition 7 7 1 SEC 11/25/1942
6799 Brown Gail 2nd Addition North Border 9 3 from South 3/4/1960
5698 Brown George 5/25/1911
6633 Brown George C. 2nd Addition 7 7 1 SWC 6/5/1953
7166 Brown George S. Old Cemetery 74B 5 going North 4/5/1977
7019 Brown Grace Annex B 56B 2 SEC 4/14/1970
5710 Brown Grace 2nd Addition 22 4 3/28/1912
3059 Brown Gwendolyn Alma Annex A 228B West 3 NWC 2/17/1988
6822 Brown H. C. 72 1 SWC 12/3/1961
6521 Brown Harold Annex B 20B SWC 7/19/1948
6623 Brown Harriet Public Ground S of Creek 9 5 1/16/1953
5312 Brown Henrietta 9/30/1891
5171 Brown Henry 1st Addition 35 N1/3 5 SEC 2/12/1880
5862 Brown Henry 2nd Addition 5 6 W1/2 3/25/1920 disinterred
5838 Brown Henry 2nd Addition 5 2 S1/2 1/27/1919
6848 Brown Ida A. Annex B 57B 2 SWC 4/15/1963
5247 Brown Ike 5/5/1884
5187 Brown Infant Public Ground 1st Addition 12 East 3 SEC 1/19/1886
5791 Brown J. A. 2nd Addition 42 10 S1/2 8/17/1916 infant of
5762 Brown J. A. 2nd Addition East Border 42 N1/2 8/4/1915
5742 Brown J. B. 2nd Addition 31 8 3 SWC 1/11/1914
6145 Brown J. H. 2nd Addition 21 5 S1/2 2 NWC 8/20/1934
7174 Brown J. M. Memorial Park C 10 15 1 SEC 7/30/1977
5325 Brown J. N. 1/3/1893
5213 Brown J. O. 1st Addition 158 N1/2 of S1/3 7/7/1917
6226 Brown J. W. 1st Addition 46A 2 SEC 5/4/1936
5197 Brown J. W. 27 2 14 2/14/1917 Infant of
6204 Brown Jack Public Ground 7 7 1 1 11/12/1935
8292 Brown Jack C. Annex B 61A East 1 SEC 1/24/2009 Waldo
7180 Brown Jake Old Cemetery 71A 5 going North 10/24/1977
8989 Brown James Veterans Annex E 7 26 going North 5/18/2011 Save Sp 25 for wife Jennie Dannel
18 Brown James Memorial Park A 10 10 W1/2 1 going North 8/3/1996 Flesher
7044 Brown James 2nd Addition 14 11 1 SWC 7/12/1971
6327 Brown James 1 8 going South 2/7/1940
5647 Brown James 1/9/1908
5962 Brown James M. Annex A 134 1 5 4/9/1925
5991 Brown James N. 2nd Addition 25 12 6/23/1926
5453 Brown James P. Old Cemetery 46A 1 SEC 10/11/1898
5898 Brown James R. Old Cemetery 46A 10/5/1921
2248 Brown Jerry Mack Veterans E of Flag 3 8 going South 10/11/1983 Dannel
6228 Brown Joe 2nd Addition 10 5 2 going South 7/1/1936
6670 Brown Joe B. 2nd Addition 7 7 East 3 SEC 8/25/1955
23282 Brown Joel Lee Memorial Park C 9 13 S 1/2 of N 1/3 1 3/21/1963
6243 Brown John 2nd Addition 14 7 SWC 4/17/1937
6024 Brown John Public Ground 11 2 1/24/1928
5909 Brown John 2nd Addition 19 2 N 1/3 East 2 NEC 3/28/1922
1429 Brown John A. Memorial Park A 3 12 W1/2 1 6/16/1979 Waldo
7036 Brown John Alex 1st Addition Colored Section 3 6 1 SWC 1/9/1971
7818 Brown John David Memorial Park A 11 3 W1/2 1 8/15/2007 Dannel
6324 Brown John H. 82-98 between 23 10/13/1939
7097 Brown Joseph R. Babyland Annex B 64A 1 9 going North 9/7/1973 infant son
7081 Brown Josephine R. Annex C 210AB 5 going South 2/1/1973
7001 Brown Josh H. Annex A 194 1 SEC 7/14/1969
6862 Brown Julia Ella 2nd Addition 31 8 1 SEC 12/15/1963
2229 Brown Kathleen Annex C 257 West 3 SWC 9/13/1983 Cook Walden
6885 Brown Kenneth David Babyland 1st Addition 153 5 6 going South 12/16/1964 infant
309 Brown Kevin Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 103 going north 1/2/1998 Waldo
5633 Brown L. T. 1/11/1907
5973 Brown Lan Public Ground 11 2 2 8 8/28/1925 infant
5980 Brown Laura C. 2nd Addition 25 14 1/6/1926
6459 Brown Leah Memorial Park C 9 13 2 going North 4/3/2007 Waldo
7170 Brown Lela D. Old Cemetery 71A 6 going North 6/18/1977
5796 Brown Lewis Public Ground 5/28/1918
586 Brown Lila Rae Memorial Park A 9 17 W 1 going North 9/17/1999 Waldo
3060 Brown Lillie Faye Memorial Park C 11 8 C1/3 4 2/18/1988
5996 Brown Lilly 2nd Addition 7 8 S1/2 10/28/1926
6486 Brown Lizzie 2nd Addition 3 6 NWC 11/18/1946
6140 Brown Lonnie 98 C1/3 NWC 3/7/1934
6185 Brown Louela Public Ground 7 20 9 8/9/1935
5193 Brown Louise 2nd Addition 4 1 S1/2 of N1/3 12/5/1916
5419 Brown Lucy 11/25/1895
5632 Brown Lucy Public Ground 12/28/1906
5591 Brown Lucy 10/20/1904 infant of
6688 Brown Lula 1st Addition 189-200 between East 24 7/22/1956
6830 Brown Lura Harling Annex C 248B 4/30/1962
8503 Brown Mable Annex B 59 East 2 going North 3/6/2010 Johnson Moore
2210 Brown Mable 1st Addition Colored Section 13 6 East 3 SEC 7/14/1983 Smith
5626 Brown Marcie 6/22/1906
2797 Brown Margaret 2nd Addition 12 3 2 SEC 6/28/1986
321 Brown Marjorie Old Cemetery 74B 6 going north 1/24/1998 Waldo
6033 Brown Marran Public Ground 8 10 1 7/1/1928
5944 Brown Martha 2nd Addition 6 3 2 7 3/25/1924
6084 Brown Martha J. 2nd Addition 7 7 2 SEC 11/7/1930
958 Brown Marvin Veterans Annex E 5 4 going North 10/20/2001 Smith
5726 Brown Mary A. 1st Addition 160 S1/2 of N1/3 1/18/1913
1742 Brown Mary Ann Old Cemetery 84 East 4 SEC 3/14/1981 Dannel
2112 Brown Mary B. 2nd Addition 7 8 4 SEC 1/3/1983 Dannel
6695 Brown Mary E. 2nd Addition 41 8 S1/2 2 10/29/1956
6039 Brown Mattie 2nd Addition 4 3 S1/2 East 1 NEC 10/8/1928
7110 Brown Mattie M. 2nd Addition North Border 1 W1/2 6 SWC 4/5/1974
5908 Brown Maude Old Cemetery 46A 2 SWC 3/25/1922
6347 Brown Maurice Babyland 9 18 2/3/1941 infant of
6290 Brown Maurice 98 S1/2 Center 10/11/1939
5949 Brown Mayme 2nd Addition 42 25 S1/2 5/18/1924
24353 Brown Michael Veterans Annex C W of Flag 1N 2 going North 10/16/2014 Cremains Full Setup

Save space 1 for wife
Waldo
5765 Brown Millie 2nd Addition 21 4 East NEC 9/3/1915
6756 Brown Minne M. 2nd Addition 21 5 N1/2 2 NWC 3/18/1958
5301 Brown Mr. 6/7/1888 Infant of
5235 Brown Mr. 1/10/1883 Infant of
6991 Brown Mrs. A. V. Memorial Park C 4 20 6 going North 3/22/1969
5198 Brown Mrs. C. W. 2nd Addition 25 1 2/18/1917
6600 Brown Mrs. D. M. 2nd Addition 32 16 S1/2 2 2/13/1952
5215 Brown Mrs. Ewell Bradley 2nd Addition 13 2 West 1 NWC 9/7/1917
6761 Brown Mrs. George 2nd Addition 7 7 2 SWC 5/22/1958
6936 Brown Mrs. H. C. Annex E 72 W1/2 2 going North 3/5/1967
6639 Brown Mrs. J. Public Ground S of Creek 9 7 11/13/1953
5194 Brown Mrs. J. A. 2nd Addition 41 11 N1/2 2 SWC 12/17/1916
5299 Brown Mrs. K. 12/27/1887
6748 Brown Mrs. Roy C. 2nd Addition 7 7 4 SWC 7/30/1957
23298 Brown Mrs. Sarah E. Memorial Park C 1 7 5 3/27/1957
6409 Brown Mrs. W. A. 1st Addition 196 1 14 11/10/1944
5905 Brown Mrs. W. H. 2nd Addition 40 8 N1/2 4 SEC 2/17/1922
6782 Brown Nathaniel 1st Addition 189-200 between East 29 6/8/1959
6554 Brown Nell Annex B 56B East NEC 12/29/1949
6853 Brown Nora Annex A 140A 2 SWC 9/15/1963
3492 Brown Nora Frances Memorial Park B 8 8 4 going North 1/22/1990
4918 Brown Ola Taylor 2nd Addition 19 12 C1/3 of W1/2 4 going North 10/4/2005 Waldo
819 Brown Oma Memorial Park A 3 12 2 1/5/2001 Waldo
5649 Brown P. 2/12/1908
6389 Brown Patrick Annex C 207AB 5 1/27/1944
6548 Brown Paul Old Cemetery 225A East NEC 9/19/1949
159 Brown Paul L. 2nd Addition 19 12 W1/2 3 going North 7/3/1996 Waldo
6851 Brown Paul N. Babyland 1st Addition 153 4 21 going South 9/11/1963 infant of
24108 Brown Paul Neeley Memorial Park C 1 20 1 going North 11/29/2012 Wilbert Monticello Dannel
5781 Brown R. N. 2nd Addition 41 3 S1/2 East 3 NEC 4/11/1916
6753 Brown Ralph Annex B 59 1 SEC 2/8/1958
6995 Brown Reuben 1st Addition Colored Section 13 6 2 SEC 5/5/1969
6582 Brown Rickey 1st Addition 116-130 between 17 2/2/1951
6815 Brown Robert 1st Addition Colored Section 1 5 N1/4 of N1/2 of E1/2 5/18/1961
6816 Brown Robert Ben Annex A 140A 1 SWC 5/18/1961
6532 Brown Rogers O. Annex B 56B SEC 12/28/1948
4465 Brown Ronald Memorial Park B 8 10 E1/2 3 going North 11/15/1993
8795 Brown Ronald W. Veterans Annex E 4 29 going North 11/30/2010 Save sp 28 for wife Della Fisher
4623 Brown Rosa Memorial Park A 3 2 W1/2 2 9/27/1994
6121 Brown Roselie 236 1 1 3/7/1933
6673 Brown Roxie Annex C 207A 5 going North 11/7/1955
7193 Brown Roxie A. Memorial Park B 5 3 W1/2 4 10/6/1978
5861 Brown Roy 2nd Addition 7 7 S1/2 3/21/1920
6809 Brown Roy C. 2nd Addition 7 7 3 SWC 12/20/1960
7157 Brown Roy Lee Memorial Park B 6 9 E1/2 1 11/13/1976
5925 Brown Ruby Ethel Annex B 228 2/26/1923
6780 Brown Rujie Viola Old Cemetery 160B 8 5/17/1959
3345 Brown Sallie Annex B 62A 2 SEC 7/20/1989
5769 Brown Sarah A. Old Cemetery 83 NE1/4 5 SEC 10/12/1915
4317 Brown Sarah M. 1st Addition Colored Section 15 3 2 going North 2/22/1993
6264 Brown Sim T. 2nd Addition 15 7 East 2 NEC 12/15/1937
6073 Brown Susan 2nd Addition 19 2 East 2 NEC 2/27/1930
5332 Brown Susan M. 1st Addition 87 N1/3 1 SEC 12/22/1893
6765 Brown Susie 2nd Addition 9 9 1 SWC 8/28/1958
6038 Brown Syl 3 3 9/13/1928
23299 Brown T. F. Memorial Park C 1 7 6 12/24/1934
5922 Brown T. J. Old Cemetery 46 2 SEC 1/1/1923
5759 Brown T. J. Old Cemetery 149 5/28/1915
5787 Brown T. M. 1st Addition 174 N1/2 of C1/3 7/13/1916 infant of
6289 Brown Thomas Annex A 228B 2 NWC 9/29/1939
6556 Brown Tom Old Cemetery 46A SWC 1/28/1950
2724 Brown Vera Annex A 194 E1/2 2 1/20/1986 Waldo
5783 Brown Vernon Old Cemetery 84 East 1 4/22/1916
6878 Brown Vernon J. Memorial Park C 11 8 3 8/31/1964
3989 Brown Versi L. Memorial Park A 10 20 E1/2 2 going North 8/17/1992
5501 Brown Victor 6/1/1900 (C) infant of
24392 Brown Viola Jones Annex B 61B East 2 NEC 1/20/2015 Conc. Box - Use Ours Johnson Moore
5309 Brown Virginia Public Ground 7/11/1891
5943 Brown W. E. 1st Addition 41 N/13 5 SEC 3/15/1924
5216 Brown W. H. 2nd Addition 40 8 N1/2 1 SWC 11/7/1917
5723 Brown W. L. 2nd Addition North Border 9 11/11/1912
5202 Brown W. S. 2nd Addition 41 8 N1/2 3 SWC 5/24/1917
5636 Brown Walter 6/7/1907 infant of
7189 Brown Walter A. 2nd Addition 21 5 N1/2 3 SWC 8/8/1978 Ashes
5894 Brown Walter K. 1st Addition 41 N1/3 6 SEC 9/15/1921
6590 Brown Walter L. 2nd Addition 41 8 N1/2 1 SWC 7/28/1951
3109 Brown Willie Annex C 335 E1/2 2 going North 5/11/1988
7105 Brown Willinia Memorial Park C 21 13 6 going North 3/9/1974
24401 Brown Willis Maurice Veterans Annex E 19 13 2/7/2015 Wilbert Monticello Cravens
6411 Brown Wylie D. Annex C 216A 6 12/28/1944
5472 Brown 8/16/1899 Infant of
5491 Brown 11/9/1899
5583 Brown 8/26/1904 infant of
5540 Brown 8/15/1902 female
5516 Brown Public Ground 9/2/1901 infant of
5508 Brown 2/10/1901 (C) infant of
7032 Brown, Jr. G. D. 2nd Addition 7 7 5 SWC 11/14/1970
7164 Brown, Jr. G. W. Annex B 57B 1 SEC 3/19/1977
4346 Brown, Jr. Thomas E. Memorial Park A 10 14 W1/2 2 going North 4/9/1993 Ashes
6827 Brown, Sr. George W. Annex B 57B 1 SWC 3/15/1962
23321 Browne Charles Dudley Memorial Park C 10 16 N 1/2 of S 1/3 of S 1/2 of C 1/3 2 12/18/1950
3547 Browne Maude Memorial Park C 16 10 3 5/23/1990
2306 Browner James David Memorial Park A 3 19 E1/2 1 2/10/1984 Waldo
5562 Browning Annie 7/13/1903
6384 Browning Arthur 2nd Addition 12 11 SWC 6/7/1943
5664 Browning Catherine 12/20/1908
5737 Browning Charlie 1st Addition 185 W1/2 of C1/3 11/3/1913
538 Browning Evelyn Annex A 212 2 SEC 5/28/1999 Dannel
5888 Browning F. A. 1st Addition 97 C1/3 6/29/1921
5777 Browning Irene 1st Addition 185 W1/2 of C1/3 2/6/1916
5606 Browning Mollie 7/13/1905
4313 Browning Roger Annex A 212 East 3 SEC 2/8/1993
24441 Browning Siras Old Cemetery 199 Center 3 going North 6/30/2015 Concrete Box - ours Waldo
5904 Broyles Lisabeth Public Ground 31 5 8 2/4/1922
6610 Bruce Arthur Annex B 27B W1/2 6/15/1952
3115 Bruce Billie Louise Annex C 335 W1/2 4 going North 5/19/1988
7015 Bruce Francis Annex B 28A 2 SEC 2/15/1970
6511 Bruce H. M. Old Cemetery 212A East NEC 2/14/1948 Infant of
6007 Bruce H. P. 2nd Addition 12 11 4/22/1927
6745 Bruce Hattie 1st Addition Colored Section 12 11 E1/2 Center 6/23/1957
6744 Bruce Herman 1st Addition Colored Section 12 11 East NEC 6/23/1957
3799 Bruce Hollis Old Cemetery 212A 1 SEC 7/3/1991
6589 Bruce James M. 1st Addition 12 20 SWC 5/22/1951
5618 Bruce Joe Howard Memorial Park A 14 25 E1/2 2 going North 4/4/2006 Angelic
5655 Bruce John L. 5/6/1908
274 Bruce Lela Annex E 186A E1/2 3 going North 10/10/1997 Smith
6746 Bruce Leon 1st Addition Colored Section 12 11 SEC 6/23/1957
6935 Bruce Lingo 1st Addition Colored Section 6 2 3 SEC 3/4/1967
5608 Bruce Lizzie 2nd Addition 12 6 East 4 SEC 8/16/1905
5609 Bruce Lizzie 2nd Addition 12 6 East 4 SEC 8/16/1905 infant of
1832 Bruce Mary Annex A 86A 3 SEC 8/19/1981 Guardian
6366 Bruce Minnie Annex A 86A East NEC 3/21/1942
6505 Bruce Mrs. Standley 2nd Addition 11 9 5 SEC 11/14/1947
6699 Bruce Otto 1st Addition Colored Section 12 11 W1/2 Center 1/17/1957
6021 Bruce Thom L. Annex A 86A W1/2 Center 9/26/1927
5703 Bruce Warner Public Ground 12/19/1911
5502 Bruce 11/5/1900 (C) infant of
158 Brueggemeyer Velma Old Cemetery 116B 6 going South 5/28/1996 Waldo
6618 Brueggermyer Robert Old Cemetery 116B 7 10/31/1952
24371 Brumit Houston Veterans Annex E 15 19 11/26/2014 No Container Fisher
8413 Brumit Wanda Veterans Annex E 15 20 going North 9/17/2009 Save sp 19 for husband Houston Fisher
3923 Brummer Sara Reid Memorial Park C 4 3 4 4/8/1992
6404 Bruster Charley W of 211 9 5 8/21/1944 infant of
6254 Bruster Julia Public Ground 2nd Addition 8/31/1937
7133 Bruton Alma Lee Mausoleum 11 F Crypt 1 8/5/1975
335 Bruton Charles Memorial Park C 13 9 5 going north 2/16/1998 Waldo
3523 Bruton Crystal Memorial Park A 10 4 E1/2 2 going North 3/21/1990 5 yr. old
2137 Bruton Mary Rebecca Memorial Park B 3 1 E1/2 2 2/10/1983 Waldo
4464 Bruton Raymond Memorial Park C 13 9 N2/3 3 going North 11/13/1993
7095 Bruton Rollin R. Memorial Park B 3 1 E1/2 1 8/21/1973
7000 Bryan Brenda D. Annex A 162 1 NWC 7/13/1969
6022 Bryan Charles Union Soldier Ground 10/19/1927
7187 Bryan Fannie Annex A 162 3 SEC 5/30/1978
6060 Bryan H. A. Annex A 159 8/20/1929
6062 Bryan J. E. Annex A 162 9/23/1929 infant of
3829 Bryan Jack Annex A 162 West 3 NWC 9/14/1991
7064 Bryan James E. Annex A 162 2 SEC 6/22/1972
2454 Bryan James Embry Old Cemetery 45 6 SEC 11/17/1984 Waldo
3514 Bryan Marianna Annex A 162 2 NWC 3/2/1990
3727 Bryan Ruby Faye Old Cemetery 45 7 going North 5/30/1991
6130 Bryant Arizona 2nd Addition 8 9 2 SWC 6/18/1933
6055 Bryant B. M. 2nd Addition 42 14 S1/2 1 SWC 6/24/1929
5400 Bryant Bessie 2nd Addition 8 9 4 SWC 8/30/1894
5802 Bryant Billy 2nd Addition 42 14 S1/2 4/13/2006 Sparkman
3810 Bryant Billy B. Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 2 45 going North 7/25/1991
5844 Bryant Brant Public Ground 165 4/26/1919
7120 Bryant Callie Annex E 65 W1/2 1 going North 10/22/1974
7106 Bryant Cordella 2nd Addition 42 14 S1/2 SWC 3/11/1974
24255 Bryant David 2nd Addition 42 14 S 1/2 3 SEC 12/23/2013 Urn-Vault Turrentine Jackson
6779 Bryant David 1st Addition 8 9 3 SWC 4/5/1959
5728 Bryant Fay Public Ground 1st Addition 3 12 2/7/1913
6788 Bryant Fayrene Helen 1st Addition Colored Section 2 7 N1/3 of E1/2 3 SEC 11/17/1959
6248 Bryant Hattie 1st Addition 82-98 between 6 6/11/1937
6737 Bryant Henry 2 SWC 3/28/1957
6237 Bryant J. O. Annex C 189B C1/3 2/21/1937
6436 Bryant J. T. Annex B 68B SWC 2/1/1946
5786 Bryant Jack McCoy 2nd Addition 42 14 S1/2 2 SEC 7/1/1916
2881 Bryant James Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 37 going North 12/29/1986
6397 Bryant James Annex B 68A SEC 4/24/1944
5848 Bryant Jerry IOOF Ground 110 8/7/1919
8430 Bryant Joe Forrest Annex E 89B West 1 going North 10/22/2009 Waldo
2524 Bryant Josephine 2nd Addition 8 9 4 SWC 4/2/1985 Ashes/on top of Bessie Bryant Dannel
1002 Bryant Joyce Annex E 89B W1/2 2 going North 1/26/2002 Waldo
5678 Bryant Judge David E. 2nd Addition 8 9 1 SWC 2/8/1910
1836 Bryant Julia Old Cemetery 124C 3 going North 8/31/1981 Dannel
14458 Bryant Max Annex A 259 W 1/2 3 going North 11/26/2011 Waldo
5434 Bryant Mrs. Public Ground 7/19/1896
6528 Bryant Oliver 1st Addition 82-98 between 7 going North 11/11/1948
6586 Bryant Randoph 2nd Addition 8 9 East 3 NEC 4/25/1951 Judge
6837 Bryant Robert Lee 2nd Addition 8 9 3 SWC 8/10/1962
6787 Bryant Stella M. 1st Addition Colored Section 2 8 N1/3 of E1/2 East NEC 9/6/1959
5758 Bryant Tiller Public Ground 130 C1/3 3 6 2/3/1915
3499 Bryant Vesper Alexander Annex B 68A 2 SEC 2/1/1990
6357 Bryant Wilbert Babyland 8 17 10/30/1941 baby
1444 Bryant Willima R. Old Cemetery 124C 1 going North 7/16/1979 Dannel
3555 Bryant, Jr. David E. 2nd Addition 8 9 5 SWC 6/4/1990
4588 Bryant, Sr. Andrew James Old Cemetery 233 West 2 9/10/2005 Sep-05 Smith
6687 Bryer Millie 1st Addition 98 N1/2 of C1/3 1 7/17/1956
5162 Bryson James N. 1st Addition 19 N1/3 4 SWC 12/3/1877
5967 Buchanan Alvira 1st Addition 119 6/9/1925
5219 Buchanan Amanda A. 1st Addition 119 S1/3 3 SWC 1/1/1925
596 Buchanan Burgess E. Memorial Park B 1 4 Upper1/2 West 3 going North 10/6/1999 Dannel
6998 Buchanan E. L. Memorial Park C 21 12 1 going North 6/19/1969
8361 Buchanan Ella Memorial Park B 1 4 West 1 going North 1/1/1951
23320 Buchanan Ella Appie Memorial Park B 1 4 W 1/2 of S 1/3 of E 1/2 1 1/9/1951
7100 Buchanan Faylee Old Cemetery 83B 3 going North 10/8/1973
5968 Buchanan J. M. 1st Addition 119 4 SWC 6/16/1925
5578 Buchanan John William 1st Addition 119 S1/3 5 SEC 6/5/1904
8069 Buchanan Katherine Memorial Park B 1 4 West 2 SWC 1/10/2008 Dannel
5960 Buchanan Mattie Annex A 119 W1/2 3/7/1925
6989 Buchanan Minnie E. Old Cemetery 49C 1 going South 3/3/1969
2251 Buchanan Myrtle A. Memorial Park C 21 12 2 10/18/1983 Mullican Little
6622 Buchanan N. M. Old Cemetery 49C 2 1/6/1953
5264 Buchanan Richard 1st Addition 119 S1/3 4 SEC 3/14/1885
6006 Buchler Carles 2nd Addition 22 6 N1/2 4/9/1927
6259 Buck A. C. 1st Addition 119A SWC 9/28/1937
3473 Buck Bertha Annex C 212B 5 going North 1/6/1990
5880 Buck Bessie 1st Addition 119A 3 SWC 3/5/1921
6471 Buck Billy Jean Annex C 212B N1/2 2/25/1946
5394 Buck Donald Robert Veterans Annex E 10 8 going North 1/27/2006 Ashes Dannel
6615 Buck James L. Memorial Park C 16 19 3 8/17/1952
23360 Buck James L. Memorial Park C 16 19 C 1/3 3 8/17/1952
6910 Buck Jimmy Old Cemetery 209B E1/2 1 4/7/1966
324 Buck Joyce Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 41 going south 1/30/1998 Waldo
7075 Buck Juanita Old Cemetery 209B E1/2 2 12/20/1972
6595 Buck Lila 1st Addition 119A S1/3 11/6/1951
6764 Buck Mrs. Curtis M. Annex A 37 1 SWC 8/1/1958
23319 Buck Mrs. Dora Memorial Park C 16 19 C 1/3 4 1/23/1942
6577 Buck Mrs. E. P. Annex A 57 N1/2 9/15/1950
6679 Buck Nannie N border 27 E1/2 3 going North 1/20/1956
7090 Buck Rada H. Memorial Park B 4 13 E1/2 1 6/18/1973
5990 Buck Richard P. Annex A 37 6/13/1926
2925 Buck W.E. Annex C 211 4 going North 3/21/1987
4389 Buck, Jr. Robert Nelson Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 42 going South 7/8/1993
6181 Bucker Grover Public Ground 2nd Addition 8 8 1 11 2/4/1935
5942 Buckham Steve 2nd Addition 11 4 3 6 1/29/1924
3238 Buckley Dorothy Memorial Park B 6 11 E1/2 2 going North 1/9/1989
7084 Buckley Irma Memorial Park C 15 8 2 going North 2/27/1973
5257 Buckley Lila 9/19/1884
5349 Buckley Mary 9/2/1889
991 Buckley Paul Memorial Park B 6 11 E1/2 1/5/2002 Waldo
5318 Buckley W. H. 5/11/1892
7018 Buckley W. H. Memorial Park C 15 8 1 4/6/1970
5315 Buckman J. W. 1/7/1982
5234 Buckman Jason 1/2/1883
5246 Buckman Mr. 5/3/1884 Child of
6231 Buckman W. B. Annex A 119 W1/2 Center 10/15/1936
5937 Buckner Ada Old Cemetery 130A 8/29/1923
6066 Buckner E. J. Old Cemetery 130A 11/18/1929
6683 Buckner Flance 1st Addition 188-201 between West 20 going North 4/15/1956
6050 Bufard Turner 2nd Addition 37 11 S1/2 3/14/1929
2018 Buffington Clarence 2nd Addition 12 35 W1/2 6/19/1982 Everett
6344 Buffington Hannah 2nd Addition 12 35 East NEC 10/28/1940
6106 Buffington Rosa 2nd Addition 12 35 1 SEC 4/5/1932
3089 Buffington Rose Mary 1st Addition Colored Section 12 35 West 1 SWC 4/8/1988
1119 Buffington Ruth Memorial Park A 7 24 E1/2 1 10/21/2002 Smith
6555 Buffington Sidney 1st Addition Colored Section 12 35 1/7/1950
5573 Buffoyd George 3/10/1904
5735 Buford Bessie 2nd Addition 36 11 S1/2 9/19/1913
4434 Buford Carrie Caywood 2nd Addition 11 6 West 2 SWC 9/18/1993
6612 Buford Edwin N. 2nd Addition 6 11 1 SWC 7/24/1952
6212 Buford Rosa B. 2nd Addition 36 11 S1/2 West 3/15/1936
6535 Bugl Stock 1st Addition Colored Section 3 10 N1/2 3 1/21/1949 Infant of
3252 Bulack John Memorial Park A 9 2 E1/2 1 going North 1/28/1989
3232 Bulak Given Memorial Park A 9 2 E1/2 2 going North 12/23/1988
6635 Bullard Alton 1st Addition Colored Section 12 16 East 1 NEC 7/18/1953
22617 Bullington Don Veterans Annex E 11 24 going North 4/2/2012 Don't save space for wife via Chad - Waldo Waldo
6246 Bullock Arthur R. 2nd Addition 40 10 S1/2 3 SWC 5/27/1937
7103 Bullock Bernice Old Cemetery 221B 9 going North 2/18/1974
5535 Bullock Dr. R. L. 1st Addition 127 S1/3 6 SWC 6/26/1902
813 Bullock Earl J. Annex A 33 3 going South 12/30/2000 Dannel
6338 Bullock J. L. Annex C 180B N1/3 7/20/1940
5429 Bullock James 5/16/1896
6742 Bullock John R. Old Cemetery 221B 8 going North 5/28/1957
8521 Bullock Malorie Old Cemetery 208 East 4 going North 4/13/2010 Waldo
8790 Bullock Mary Alice Old Cemetery 208 West 6 going North 11/22/2010 Waldo
5669 Bullock Minerva 1st Addition 127 S1/3 1 SEC 4/13/1909
5727 Bullock Mrs. E. J. 1st Addition 127 C1/3 1 SWC 1/31/1913
5458 Bullock Thad 1st Addition 127 S1/3 1 SWC 3/25/1899
5344 Bulton Charles L. Public Ground 2/27/1889
5920 Bumbough Alg. Annex A 182 1 4 12/8/1922
5201 Bumpass Catherine 2nd Addition 40 4 N1/2 1 NWC 4/29/1917
6968 Bunch Lottie Annex B 27A 2 SWC 2/24/1968 Disinterred 2-27-68; reinterred Akers Cemetery
6637 Bundage Pearl 1st Addition Colored Section 3 10 1 SWC 9/15/1953
6134 Bundren Lee 153 2 8 8/20/1933 infant of
8178 Bundy Dixie Annex B 52B 3 SEC 7/1/2008 Dannel
4533 Bunn Charles Veterans Annex E 10 2 going North 8/27/2005 Save sp 1 for wife Lillian Angelic
8466 Bunn Lillian Veterans Annex E 10 1 going North 12/5/2009 Angelic
5308 Burch B. Public Ground 7/3/1891
8196 Burch Charles Annex E 84 E1/2 3 going North 8/28/2008 Waldo
6597 Burch W. W. Annex B 27A SWC 12/26/1951 Moved to Akers Cemetery 2-27-1968
4975 Burchfield Dora Old Cemetery 16B 2 going North 11/7/2005 Waldo
13564 Burchfield L. C. Old Cemetery 16B 1 going North 11/16/2011 Waldo
7029 Burdett E. S. 1st Addition 215 2 from South 9/21/1970
6224 Burdett Mary 1st Addition 215 W1/2 1 NWC 4/28/1936
7087 Burdett Pearl 1st Addition 215 W1/2 6 from South 4/21/1973
6640 Burdette Lucy L. 1st Addition 215 W1/2 3 going North 12/1/1953
5337 Burdette Nicholas 215 5 going South 7/27/1894
5276 Burdette O. 10/15/1885 Infant son of
5340 Burdette Titus C. 1st Addition 215 4 going South 9/26/1888
5475 Burdette 9/30/1899
7082 Burgdorff Virginia 2nd Addition 12 13 S1/2 2 SWC 2/8/1973
6177 Burgdorff W. R. 2nd Addition 12 3 S1/2 6/20/1934
1302 Burgers A. J. Old Cemetery 191 West 4 N 1/9/2004 Dannel
4004 Burgers Shirley Old Cemetery 191 West 5 going North 7/8/2005 Dannel
5887 Buridge C. E. 1st Addition 107 E 1/3 Border 6/15/1921
6550 Burk Barbara 33 E1/2 4 from South 10/23/1949
6569 Burk Clarence 1st Addition 1 8 1 SEC 5/15/1950
4444 Burk Louetta Annex C 208 N2/3 4 going North 10/16/1993
7092 Burk Lula Mabel Memorial Park C 16 8 4 going North 7/5/1973
2308 Burk Mitchell Lee Memorial Park C 7 24 N1/3 5 2/11/1984 Waldo
6253 Burk Patra Union Soldier Ground East 3 NEC 8/23/1937
6386 Burk Rachel E. 2nd Addition 3 1 3 SWC 10/5/1943
4617 Burk Ruby Memorial Park C 7 24 N1/3 6 9/10/1994
5595 Burk W. O. 11/22/1904 infant of
2900 Burk William P. Annex C 208 N2/3 3 going North 1/26/1987
6902 Burke Arthur Annex A 68 3 SEC 12/9/1965
6841 Burke Deneen Knox Annex A 68 2 SEC 10/29/1962
6372 Burke Elizabeth 2nd Addition 3 1 SWC 7/27/1942
5721 Burke Emma 2nd Addition 3 1 6 SWC 10/31/1912
3039 Burke Esther Annex A 39 West 4 SWC 12/22/1987
2154 Burke George W. Memorial Park C 16 8 3 2/28/1983 Dannel
23281 Burke Grady T. Memorial Park C 22 14 C 1/3 3 & 4 4/30/1963
23318 Burke Harold Memorial Park C 2 2 S 1/3 1 5/12/1955
7993 Burke Harry Annex A 39 1 SWC 11/12/2007 Waldo
7152 Burke Harry Russell Annex A 39 3 SWC 9/21/1976
6625 Burke Hattie V. Annex A 39 East NEC 1/27/1953
5732 Burke James 1st Addition 176 S1/2 of N1/3 6/13/1913
7169 Burke John T. Memorial Park C 22 14 5 6/7/1977
1815 Burke Louise Memorial Park C 2 2 2 7/22/1981 Dannel
7131 Burke Mary S. Memorial Park C 22 14 4 6/20/1975
23317 Burke Miss Daisy Memorial Park C 6 16 C 1/3 4 1/23/1942
5192 Burke Sarah 2nd Addition 17 12 S1/3 12/1/1916
5901 Burke Sue 2nd Addition 3 1 2 SWC 1/27/1922
5532 Burke T. W. 2nd Addition 3 1 4 SWC 5/26/1902
23279 Burke Virginia Memorial Park C 16 16 3 SEC 7/30/1963
6056 Burke William H. Annex A 39 7/12/1929
8892 Burkhart Perry Veterans Ashes Annex C 1 23 going North 4/27/2011 Ashes Dannel
5895 Burks Charles 1st Addition 115 10 9/22/1921
6029 Burks J. W. GAR 4/5/1927
5255 Burlack Mr. 8/29/1884
5326 Burleigh Mrs. M. H. 1st Addition 76 C1/3 5 SWC 2/9/1893
5182 Burleigh William 1st Addition 76 C1/3 1 SWC 4/2/1881
5242 Burleigh William 1st Addition 76 C1/3 3 SWC 2/8/1884
1220 Burleson Dorothy Annex A 152 West 2 N 6/25/2003 Dannel
2283 Burleson Ethel Memorial Park C 12 5 N1/3 6 12/31/1983 Dannel
23316 Burleson George Memorial Park C 12 5 S 1/2 of N 1/3 5 3/10/1956
6674 Burleson Johnny Annex A 152 N1/2 of W1/2 1 5/21/2007 Dannel
6975 Burleson Laura T. Old Cemetery 156B 5 4/20/1968
5566 Burleson Will 11/27/1903
6211 Burman Clennie V. 08-Jul between Center 2 2/26/1936
6268 Burnam Emily 1st Addition 91B East NEC 2/5/1938
6651 Burnam Joseph W. Old Cemetery 7A Center 3 going North 2/8/1954
6125 Burnes Lee 154 2 4 5/6/1933
5683 Burnett Ada 4/29/1910
5831 Burnett C. C. 1st Addition 27 2 19 12/17/1918
7767 Burnett Dorothy Babyland Annex B 64A 1 15 going North 7/25/2007 moved to Brown Mtn. Cemetery Hawkins County, TN Dannel
7125 Burnett Dorothy Elizabeth Babyland Annex B 64A 1 15 going North 3/1/1975 baby
5867 Burnett Lue 1st Addition 99 W1/2 of N1/2 7/6/1920
5544 Burnett Nellie 10/7/1902
5173 Burnette Henrietta 1st Addition 95 C1/3 6 SWC 5/20/1879
5679 Burney Chester 1st Addition 230 2 SEC 2/15/1910
7154 Burney Monecia F. 1st Addition 230 S1/3 2 SWC 10/21/1976
5646 Burney Ola May 1st Addition 230 S1/3 1 SEC 1/3/1908
6549 Burney Will F. 1st Addition 230 1 SWC 10/11/1949
23311 Burnia Dr. John Memorial Park C 5 21 S 1/3 1 3/17/1938
6559 Burns Bertha Lee 1st Addition 143 S1/2 of N1/3 3/20/1950
3996 Burns Billie Jo Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 63 going North 9/9/1992
7144 Burns C. L. Annex C 206B 2 going North 3/4/1976
1812 Burns Carl Stanley 1st Addition 193 S1/2 of N1/3 3 SEC 7/18/1981 Waldo
23312 Burns Charles Reed Memorial Park C 3 3 2 6/17/1946
2868 Burns Dan 1st Addition 57 N1/3 1 SEC 11/24/1986
24305 Burns Doretha Annex E 217A West 3 going North 5/16/2014 no outside container Waldo
7060 Burns Gladys Annex C 206B 3 going North 2/5/1972
6833 Burns H. L. Babyland 1st Addition 153 4 10 going South 5/26/1962 infant of
3352 Burns Harold "Corky" Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 64 8/1/1989
23313 Burns Inf. Of R. F. Memorial Park C 3 3 6 9/18/1940
5211 Burns J. M. 1st Addition 193 N1/3 6/30/1917
332 Burns Jackie Lee Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 106 going north 2/11/1998 Johnson Moore
5706 Burns John C. 1st Addition 24 SW1/4 2/6/1912
5685 Burns L. B. 5/8/1910 infant of
5428 Burns Mrs. 5/16/1896 and 2 children
5455 Burns Mrs. 12/18/1898
23314 Burns Mrs. C. R. Memorial Park C 3 3 3 7/6/1958
5492 Burns Rebecca 12/13/1899
6266 Burns Robert Union Soldier Ground 1/10/1938
23315 Burns Robert L. Memorial Park C 3 3 1 5/11/1937
4358 Burns Ruth J. 1st Addition 57 N1/3 2 SEC 4/26/1993
5503 Burns W. 11/19/1900 infant of
7039 Burns Wallace J. 1st Addition 193 S1/2 of N1/3 2 SEC 2/11/1971
7129 Burns Walter W. 1st Addition 193 S1/2 of N1/3 3 SWC 4/12/1975
8718 Burns Warren W. Annex E 217A West 2 going North 9/11/2010 Waldo
6102 Buroughs N. C. 153A 2 2 1/3/1932 infant of
3119 Burrage Bill Memorial Park A 9 7 E1/2 2 going North 6/4/1988
6814 Burress Tarri Lynn 1st Addition 153 4 2 going South 4/24/1961
5849 Burris A. J. 2nd Addition 31 2 S1/2 2 SEC 9/8/1919
6054 Burris Arzalia 2nd Addition 31 2 East 1 NEC 6/1/1929
5951 Burris Billie 2nd Addition 31 2 S1/2 7/9/1924
3339 Burris Cecil 2nd Addition 31 2 N1/2 East 3 NEC 7/8/1989
6074 Burris Cecil 2nd Addition 31 2 3/3/1930 infant of
6810 Burris Des Moines 2nd Addition 31 2 3 SEC 12/20/1960
6950 Burris George Memorial Park C 10 6 1 8/27/1967
6875 Burris Jack 2nd Addition 31 2 1 SWC 7/21/1964 Reinterred from Ft. Worth death date: 9-63
1837 Burris Laura Lee Autry Annex A 56B 1 SEC 9/3/1981 Waldo
23285 Burris Mrs. Lillie Memorial Park C 10 6 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2 3/6/1962
4466 Burris Sarah Ada 2nd Addition 31 2 N1/2 East 2 NEC 11/24/1993
23310 Burrough James Claud Memorial Park C 7 12 2 2/1/1945
7022 Burroughs Hattie Memorial Park C 7 12 1 going North 6/23/1970
2321 Burroughs Wiley Malcolm Memorial Park C 7 12 3 going North 2/29/1984 Waldo
2745 Burrow Michael Allen Old Cemetery 158 West 3 going North 3/5/1986 Mullican Little
4391 Burrow Natalie Old Cemetery 169 Center 5 going North 7/12/1993
24157 Burrus Daniel Veterans Annex E 17 8 going North 3/25/2013 Ashes - No Setup No Funeral Home
5673 Burt Mrs. C. C. 12/2/1909
5468 Burton A. M. 6/13/1899
5648 Burton Ada 2nd Addition 26 2 East 1 NEC 2/8/1908
6020 Burton Allis 1st Addition 72 N1/3 8/24/1927
6593 Burton Alonza 2nd Addition 15 4 N1/2 West 9/7/1951
6483 Burton Arthur Annex C 209B 5 10/12/1946
6047 Burton Charley 72 N1/3 12/30/1928
6362 Burton Columbus 2nd Addition 16 8 N1/2 SEC 12/21/1941
6092 Burton E. W. F. 1st Addition 221 SW1/3 6/16/1931
5518 Burton E. W. F. 10/18/1901 infant of
6700 Burton Emma 1st Addition Colored Section 14 9 SEC 3/15/1957
5923 Burton Eugeen 2nd Addition 40 3 S1/2 4 SEC 1/29/1923
3720 Burton Henry 1st Addition 173 S1/3 1 SEC 5/13/1991
5303 Burton James 6/7/1888
5506 Burton Jesse 1/10/1901
2926 Burton Jessie Mae 1st Addition 173 S1/3 2 SEC 3/27/1987
5896 Burton Joe 1st Addition Colored Section 6 2 10 9/25/1921
5977 Burton John 2nd Addition 10 5 4 1 10/27/1925
6402 Burton John L. 2nd Addition 40 3 1 7/4/1944
6893 Burton Lawrence E. Annex C 209B 2 4/20/1965
7037 Burton Lillie Annex C 209B 6 from South 1/11/1971
5948 Burton Lloyd 2nd Addition 26 2 N1/2 East 2 NEC 4/30/1924
6011 Burton Maggie 2nd Addition 15 4 N1/2 7/26/1927
6147 Burton Mary 2nd Addition 40 4 3 SEC 11/11/1934
2521 Burton Mattie B. Annex C 209B 3 from South 3/28/1985 Williams
5893 Burton Merrie E. 2nd Addition 22 1 9/12/1921
5615 Burton Nancy Ann 2/15/1906
3120 Burton Priscilla 1st Addition Colored Section 16 8 N1/2 West 2 SWC 6/6/1988
432 Burton Rose Public Ground S end of 7th 5 5 going north 9/18/1998 Waldo
5310 Burton Roy 7/29/1891
5456 Burton W. H. 2nd Addition 15 4 2/13/1899
5832 Burton W. Howard 2nd Addition 15 4 N1/2 12/29/1918
7117 Burton, Jr. Columbus 1st Addition Colored Section 16 8 N1/2 1 SWC 9/23/1974
2687 Burtram Maurine A. 2nd Addition 42 11 S1/2 East 3 NEC 10/25/1985 Waldo
6427 Buruggeneyer Lloyd 211A 1 6 12/23/1945
5768 Busby B. R. 2nd Addition 34 7 East 1 NEC 10/5/1915 infant of
1421 Busby Beatrice 2nd Addition 34 7 N1/2 East 3 NEC 6/1/1979 Johnson Moore
5797 Busby Bessie 2nd Addition 34 7 N1/2 East 2 NEC 8/2/1918
5413 Bush Fannie 8/5/1895
6808 Bush Hattie B. Annex A 149 2 SEC 12/10/1960
23302 Bush Millisa J. Memorial Park B 2 1 N 1/2 of W 1/2 3 9/29/1950
6485 Bushey Sam E. Annex A 243A SEC 11/9/1946
5661 Bussey Fannie 2nd Addition 17 9 5 SWC 9/19/1908
5341 Bussey H. N. 2nd Addition 17 9 1 SWC 10/8/1888 Infant of
6381 Bussey Mamie 2nd Addition 17 9 West 12/14/1942
5667 Bussey Nat 2nd Addition 19 9 6 SWC 1/25/1909
5314 Bussey Nina 2nd Addition 17 9 East 1 NEC 1/4/1892
5519 Bussey W. N. 2nd Addition 17 9 3 SWC 11/6/1901
6059 Buster Charles 2nd Addition 12 23 8/16/1929
4806 Buster Charlie Annex C 240 2 from South 10/14/1995
6689 Buster James D. Annex C 240 S1/2 1 8/3/1956
5423 Buster John 1/24/1896 Infant of
4028 Buster Maude Old Cemetery 48C 3 going North 10/20/1992
6235 Buster Mrs. W. S. Annex C 240 6 12/15/1936
2641 Butler Charles Old Cemetery 14B 3 going North 7/18/1985 Waldo
6905 Butler Daley Old Cemetery 144A 2 1 2/7/1966
5607 Butler Emily 8/8/1905
2536 Butler Jacquett "Jack" E. Veterans Annex E 7 17 going North 5/26/2004 Save sp 16 for wife Joyce Smith
24476 Butler JoAnn Annex A 21 S1/2 of W1/2 2 10/12/2015 No Container

Save sp 1 for Lisa
Dannel
5705 Butler Joe 1st Addition 157 N1/2 of N1/3 1/23/1912
5822 Butler Margaret Old Cemetery 14B 4 5/31/2006 Waldo
5879 Butler Mrs. M. Old Cemetery 144A 3 SWC 2/18/1921
6928 Butler Mrs. W. J. Old Cemetery 14B 2 going North 11/18/1966
3103 Butler Nana Jones Annex A 180AB 3 going North 5/3/1988
6947 Butler W. J. Old Cemetery 14B 1 going North 7/22/1967
6675 Butler William Old Cemetery 52C 1 going North 11/16/1955
6758 Butler 1st Addition 153 2 22 4/2/1958 infant of
5603 Butler 4/24/1905
6488 Butridge Charles 2nd Addition 22 10 2 SWC 2/16/1947
6530 Butridge Cora 51A 2 SWC 12/3/1948
6018 Butridge Lon 2nd Addition 22 10 2 SWC 8/17/1927
6571 Butridge Luella 2nd Addition 22 10 S1/2 1 SWC 6/3/1950
6205 Butridge Mary L. 2nd Addition 22 9 N1/2 3 SWC 12/23/1935
6388 Butridge William M. 1st Addition 51A SWC 4/13/1943
5223 Butt George 2/6/1868
6148 Butterick Dorita Gant Mausoleum 15B F Crypt 5 8/7/2006 Dannel
6900 Butterworth Fred Memorial Park C 9 14 N1/2 of N1/3 6 9/30/1965
5624 Button Jack 5/22/1906
5404 Button Jay 12/6/1894 Infant of
5254 Button Mr. 8/27/1884 Infant child of
5354 Button Mrs. Jay 1st Addition 139 S1/3 11/13/1889
5402 Button Pearl 10/26/1894
5774 Butts A. R. 1st Addition 32 N1/2 of S1/3 4 SEC 1/7/1916
5441 Butts C. R. 1st Addition 32 4 SWC 1/16/1897
6691 Butts Charles H. 1st Addition 32 6 SEC 8/26/1956
5847 Butts Christine 1st Addition 32 N1/2 5 SEC 7/23/1919
5147 Butts George Old Cemetery 120 East 8 SEC 2/6/1863
6811 Butts George E. 1st Addition 134 7 going North 3/16/1961
6518 Butts Harold Dee 1st Addition 134 1 5 6/25/1948
3186 Butts Kenneth Annex C 190AB 1 going North 10/8/1988
757 Butts Marguerite Annex C 190AB 2 going North 8/28/2000 Dannel
5220 Butts Minnie Bell 1st Addition 32 S1/3 6 SWC 2/15/1932
6807 Butts Will R. 1st Addition 32 N1/2 of S1/3 5 SWC 12/2/1960
5755 Byler Mahailey 1st Addition 162 N1/2 ofS1/3 8/24/1914
6348 Byrd Almeda 196A 3 4 2/28/1941
2672 Byrd Richard L. 1st Addition 129 East 1 SEC 10/1/1985 Waldo
7795 Byrd Robert Veterans Annex E 12 15 going North 8/7/2007 save Sp 14 for wife Wanda Dannel
24039 Byrd Ruby Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 56 going North 5/12/2012 Waldo
24 Byrd Samuel Z. Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 57 going North 5/15/1996 (Save Space 56 for wife) Waldo
24312 Byrd Wanda Annex E 12 14 5/29/2014 Steel Vault - 12 ga Dannel
6063 Byres George 10/11/1929
23309 Byrne Thomas Wesley Memorial Park C 9 11 5 9/14/1948
7143 Byrnes Carylene Memorial Park B 5 8 W1/2 5 2/12/1976
8781 Byrnes Virginia 1st Addition 171A 6 SEC 11/4/2010 Waldo
3321 Byrnes William Veterans Annex E 8 10 going North 12/13/2004 Waldo
5358 Byrolee Mrs. James Public Ground 1/16/1890
2391 Byrum Jarad Daniel Babyland Annex B 64A 3 9 going North 7/10/1984 baby Waldo
2021 Byrum Thelma R. Veterans Union 102A 1 3 6/24/1982 Dannel
6891 Byrum Willie Wade Union Soldier Ground 102 1 2 2/22/1965
5627 Bywaters Susan 7/28/1906