WestHillCemetery

To search table, hold down Ctrl and hit F.
Record Number Last Name First Name & Middle Burial Location Section Block Lot Subdivision Row Space Direction Burial Date Notes Funeral Home
4983 Aaron Julia Old Cemetery 31 W1/2 Center 11/15/1947
4247 Aaron S. B. Old Cemetery 31A West 1 SWC 12/25/1924
4087 Abbott Barbara 1st Addition 90 S1/3 4 SWC 11/9/1884
4189 Abbott Eva 176 S1/2 of N1/3 5/20/1913
5087 Abbott W. H. Annex C 198B 3 going North 8/16/1971
4903 Abbott William 1st Addition 172 W1/2 of N1/3 East NEC 3/20/1943
4597 Abbott William H. 1st Addition 172 East 3 NEC 7/25/1994 `
4229 Abels A. C. Old Cemetery 78A West 3 SWC 5/23/1920 Infant of
4201 Aberfeldt J. W. 2nd Addition 29 7 10/26/1915
2188 Abernathy Cora A. Old Cemetery 68B 4 going North 5/7/1983 Waldo
2109 Abernathy F. M. Old Cemetery 68B 3 1/3/1983 Waldo
5125 Abernathy Jeff Memorial Park C 15 1 1 1/26/1978
23259 Abernathy Lura Memorial Park C 15 1 2 2/18/1963
9033 Abernethy John Frank Veterans Annex E 8 23 going North 7/2/2011 Save space 22 for Wife. Waldo
5076 Able Guy 2nd Addition 41 16 West 1 SWC 10/22/1969
4911 Ables Alva Old Cemetery 78A SWC 6/16/1944
4210 Ables Callie 6/5/1918
4988 Ables Franc C. Old Cemetery 78A Center 1 going North 12/31/1947
4861 Ables George Old Cemetery 78A 2 going North 3/4/1936
5027 Ables Myrtle B. 2nd Addition 41 16 W1/2 of S1/2 2 SWC 2/27/1963
5089 Abrams Aileen 2nd Addition 23 9 N1/2 1 SEC 12/21/1971
4136 Abrams Edna 1st Addition 50 W1/2 of C1/3 3 SWC 9/5/1898
4151 Abrams H. H. 1st Addition 50 W1/2 of C1/3 2 SWC 10/22/1902
4883 Abrams Joe 23 9 N1/2 4 SEC 12/12/1939
4166 Abrams Luetta 7/7/1908
5028 Abrams Mildred 2nd Addition 23 9 N1/2 2 SWC 10/13/1963
4916 Abrams Victor 23 9 N1/2 3 SWC 11/25/1945
8813 Ackridge Virginia Touchstone 2nd Addition 19 7 West 1 from SWC 1/15/2011 Ashes DD: 1-12-2011 Buried on top of John Touchstone 1955 No Funeral Home
4948 Acree Betty T. Old Cemetery 57A 4 from South 2/2/1953
5016 Acree Frank T. Old Cemetery 37A 5 going North 6/11/1961
4878 Acree J. D. Old Cemetery 57A 3 going South 4/15/1938
4868 Actom George W. Annex C 189B N1/3 from South 2/18/1937
4993 Actom Mary Maude Annex C 189 N1/3 8/19/1948
24144 Adair Charleta Mausoleum 7 C Crypt 3 2/25/2013 Dannel
901 Adair Dan Mausoleum 7 C Crypt 3 6/14/2001 Dannel
4239 Adams A. R. Old Cemetery 224 7/23/1921
1 Adams Bettye Jo Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 1 going North 3/27/1996 Smith
4111 Adams Buck 3/20/1893
8794 Adams Carl 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 East 1 going North 11/30/2010 Reinterrment from Cedarlawn dd: 3-2000 Waldo
5063 Adams Cecil 1st Addition 153 6 2 going North 7/23/1967 Infant of
4537 Adams Claude Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 69 going South 3/18/1994
4904 Adams Claude 1st Addition Colored Section 20 13 East NEC 3/21/1943
5044 Adams Earl V. 1st Addition 216 border W1/2 1 SWC 3/28/1965
5051 Adams Eddie 1st Addition Colored Section 13 20 West 2 SWC 9/15/1965
5010 Adams Eliza 2nd Addition 13 20 East 2 SEC 12/22/1959
4243 Adams Eliza 175 N1/2 of C1/3 8/15/1922
5065 Adams George 1st Addition 153 6 4 SWC 2/2/1968 Infant of
4954 Adams Harriett 1st Addition 188-200 between 3 going North 5/16/1954
5012 Adams Irma 1st Addition Colored Section 13 22 East 1 SEC 7/7/1960
5023 Adams Ivory Public Ground 13 W of 1 going South 6/23/1962
5105 Adams J. D. 1st Addition Colored Section 14 3 E1/2 1 11/5/1973
5060 Adams J. E. 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/2 Center 1 4/24/1967
4264 Adams J. L. 196 7 2/4/1928
4134 Adams J. M. 10/7/1897
4236 Adams J. T. Old Cemetery 73A West 1 SWC 3/11/1921
1882 Adams Jack B. 2nd Addition 29 16 East 1 NEC 11/30/1981 Ashes Dannel
5077 Adams John Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 1 going North 10/23/1969
4290 Adams John Etter Public Ground 8 3 7/2/1932 Infant of
4908 Adams Joseph A. Annex C 261A 5 8/11/1943
1545 Adams Jossie 1st Addition Colored Section 2 6 East 3 SEC 3/7/1980 Everett
8705 Adams Leota 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 East 2 going North 7/27/2010 Alice Smith moved from Sp 2 to Sp 3 g. N Waldo
4260 Adams Lottie 193 N1/2 of C1/3 6/24/1927
4257 Adams Mary E. Old Cemetery 224A 3/23/1927
3114 Adams Mary Ethel 1st Addition 13 20 W1/2 1 going North 5/18/1988
4209 Adams Mary M. 140 N1/2 of N1/3 11/8/1916
4258 Adams Mattie 195 7 5/2/1927
3011 Adams Mildred H. 2nd Addition 29 16 1 9/17/1987 Ashes
1492 Adams Minnie 1st Addition Colored Section 13 3 E1/2 2 SEC 11/12/1979 Smith
4962 Adams Mrs. J. A. Old Cemetery 261AB 4 3/3/1946
5071 Adams Mrs. J. E. 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 Center 2 4/15/1969
4139 Adams Mrs. J. J. 8/22/1899
4172 Adams Mrs. L. S. 2nd Addition 19 5 East 6 SEC 3/7/1910
1969 Adams Mrs. Mac Pankey 2nd Addition 21 14 East NEC 3/6/1982 Waldo
5074 Adams Mrs. W. E. 1st Addition 216 W1/2 2 SWC 9/8/1969
4137 Adams Nancy 12/30/1898
5043 Adams Ralph (Chief Mstr. Sgt.) Memorial Park C 12 12 S1/3 2 going North 11/22/1964
4221 Adams Sam Public Ground 165 8/30/1919 Infant of
2675 Adams William 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 1 going North 10/8/1985 Waldo
4965 Adams William 14 2 East NEC 5/6/1946
4849 Adams William 1st Addition 175 N1/2 of C1/3 from South 2/23/1933
5859 Adams, Jr. Jim Thurman 1st Addition Colored Section 16 7 1 7/1/2006 Angelic
3014 Adamson Christine Annex A 103 2 SWC 9/29/1987
5081 Adamson George V. 2nd Addition 10 7 West 3 SWC 2/20/1971
23274 Adamson John Quincy Memorial Park C 11 9 6 9/21/1931
5061 Adamson John Tom Annex A 103 West 1 SWC 7/7/1967
23275 Adamson Mrs. Cora Ann Memorial Park C 11 9 5 7/9/1939
2809 Adamson Stella 2nd Addition 10 7 4 SWC 8/11/1986
4852 Adamson Virginia 2nd Addition 10 7 West 1 SWC 6/15/1933
4977 Adamson W. M. 2nd Addition 18 14 West 4 SWC 1/5/1947
425 Adamson, Jr. George 2nd Addition 10 7 West 5 9/8/1998 Waldo
8913 Adamson, Jr. Victor Hugo 2nd Addition 12 1 West 3 from North 1/1/1953
4216 Adamson, Sr. Victor H. 2nd Addition 12 1 West 6 NWC 11/8/1918
4328 Aday Ivy Ellen Memorial Park C 11 18 N1/3 5 3/5/1993
5130 Adcock Kathryn Mausoleum 11 F Crypt 5 12/28/1978
4148 Addison J. H. 4/22/1902
4195 Adgeston Preston Public Ground 130-133 between 1 12/20/1914 Between 130 & 133
4235 Adkerson D. C. Old Cemetery 107 3/7/1921
4283 Adkerson Laura Old Cemetery 107 1/18/1932
5046 Adkins Donald R. 1st Addition 153 5 8 4/22/1965 Infant of
523 Adkins Luther Veterans Annex E 1 12 going North 5/1/1999 Beasley
1064 Adkism Jimmy Veterans Annex E 5 17 going North 6/28/2002 Smith
5102 Adlof June Pankey 2nd Addition 36 1 East 2 SEC 6/5/1973
5052 Adloff, Sr. H. H. 2nd Addition 36 1 East 1 SEC 10/1/1965
3248 Admire Larry Clifford Veterans E of Flag 14 1 1/23/1989
4161 Affitt A. 2/20/1906
4133 Afford 8/30/1897
4117 Agee F. W. 11/24/1894 Infants of
2649 Agee Gary L. Veterans E of Flag 5 12 going South 8/7/1985 Dannel
4142 Agee Marvin 4/29/1900 Infant of
21806 ager Zelma Annex A 9 3 SEC 2/23/1977
4218 Agnew Elizabeth 15 1/24/1919
5118 Agnew James Lee Mausoleum 10 C Crypt 3 2/14/1976
5070 Agnew Mrs. Lee Mausoleum 10 B Crypt 3 12/5/1968
4249 Agnew William 1st Addition 15A E1/2 5/15/1925
3931 Aguirre Elizabeth Ann Babyland Annex B 64A 3 1 4/18/1992 Baby
7987 Ahlers Dr. O. C. Mausoleum 6 D Crypt 4 10/31/1938
7988 Ahlers Mrs. O. C. Mausoleum 6 D Crypt 5 11/24/1944
4951 Aiken Leslie S. Old Cemetery 53B 5 going North 11/23/1953
933 Aiken Pluma Old Cemetery 53B 4 going North 8/23/2001 Dannel
4146 Aiker 1/10/1902 Infant
4992 Aikin Bertha 2nd Addition 24 12 N1/2 1 SWC 5/4/1948
2182 Aills Susanne Old Cemetery 155A S1/3 of C1/3 5 going North 4/21/1983 Dannel
5100 Aimsworth Alberta Annex E 69 W1/2 2 going North 2/3/1973
4226 Airey Annie Annex A 204 East 2 SEC 2/6/1920
4898 Akens Edward M. W of 236 3 24 7/13/1941
5011 Akers Annie Martin 2nd Addition 24 3 East 3 NEC 5/31/1960
4946 Akers Bert 2nd Addition 24 3 East 2 NEC 12/15/1952
4227 Akers Elizabeth 2nd Addition 16 13 2/19/1920
4663 Akers Floyd Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 11 going North 12/3/1994
4157 Akers Harold Thomas 2nd Addition 24 3 East 1 NEC 10/10/1904
4196 Akers I. T. 2nd Addition 24 3 East 4 NEC 1/7/1915
4691 Akers Lee E. Annex E 200 E1/2 4 going North 1/23/1995
4896 Akers Lula Old Cemetery 203 E1/2 11/13/1940
5068 Akers Mrs. Fay 2nd Addition 24 3 West 2 SWC 8/17/1968
4159 Akers Mrs. I. T. 2nd Addition 24 3 East 5 NEC 6/17/1905
4158 Akers Nina 2nd Addition 24 3 West 6 SWC 10/20/1904
4155 Akers Oran B. 2nd Addition 24 3 East 6 NEC 4/23/1904
1222 Akers Sarah Elaine Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 11 6/27/2003 Ashes Smith
4969 Akers Walter S. 2nd Addition 24 3 S1/2 1 SWC 11/30/1946
4848 Akers Will Public Ground Colored 8 7 2 15 8/13/1932
4275 Akers Will F. 2nd Addition 21 13 S1/2 8/1/1930
4112 Akers 7/31/1893
2221 Akers, Jr. Frank Memorial Park A 6 1 3 going North 8/15/1983 Smith
5038 Akins Mrs. Bessie Memorial Park C 22 4 3 2/27/1964
4174 Akins Stella 11/21/1910 Clark Add.
5024 Akridge J. D. Old Cemetery 186C 2 7/11/1962
4284 Akridge J. D. 153 2 4 2/24/1932 Infant of
4585 Alares Eulogia 211 2 10 1/9/1944
8894 Albert T. Thompson 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of N1/3 1 SWC 9/14/1938
8429 Albright Daniel Old Cemetery 212A West 2 going North 10/27/2009 Disinterment - Waldo 5-15-14 Owens Brumley
5039 Albright Fred H. Memorial Park C 10 5 4 4/18/1964
5123 Albright Mamie E. Memorial Park C 10 5 5 12/21/1977
4963 Aldrich Robert 2nd Addition 27 13 N1/2 East 2 NEC 3/10/1946 Lt.
5127 Aldridge Callie 2nd Addition 36 8 S1/2 3 SEC 7/10/1978
2241 Aldridge Charles A. Veterans E of Flag 3 6 going South 10/3/1983 Waldo
3708 Aldridge Delta Mae Veterans E of Flag 3 5 4/16/1991
5064 Aldridge Mrs. Hattie 2nd Addition 39 13 West 2 SWC 8/19/1967
24578 Aldrie Gwendolyn McCoy 1st Addition 5 4 2 10/8/2016 Cremains

Full Setup
Stonebrair
4909 Aldrige Gans C. 36 8 S1/2 Center East 8/23/1943
8485 Aleman Abraham Memorial Park A 4 11 West 1 going North 1/13/2010 Dannel
6701 Aleman David Veterans Annex E 11 21 going North 6/2/2007 Dannel
2136 Aleman Eulogio Memorial Park A 4 12 S1/2 of W1/2 1 2/9/1983 Waldo
4857 Aleman Frank 1st Addition 154 2 15 1/1/1935 infant of Eulogio
4859 Aleman Magalena 1st Addition 154 2 19 9/11/1935 infant of Eulogio
1254 Aleman Mercedes Annex E 186A 3 N 9/19/2003 Dannel
8549 Aleman, Sr. Israel "Izzy" Memorial Park A 4 13 West 2 going North 5/4/2010 Waldo
4193 Alexander Almerine Old Cemetery 139 E1/2 10/25/1914
5049 Alexander Annie 1st Addition 112 S1/2 of C1/3 3 SEC 7/1/1965
4094 Alexander B. 12/27/1886 Infant of
4091 Alexander Ben 4/17/1886
4099 Alexander Ben 2/28/1888
4096 Alexander Ben 1/5/1887 Infant of
5858 Alexander Catherine Memorial Park C 10 3 N1/3 6 6/27/2006 Waldo
4912 Alexander Claude W of 211 5 9 8/21/1944
5042 Alexander Cleo 2nd Addition 1 12 S1/3 2 SWC 10/14/1964
4980 Alexander Clifton Public Ground S of Creek 6 6 7/24/1947
3972 Alexander Doyle Memorial Park A 7 27 E1/2 1 going North 7/15/1992
4291 Alexander Edith Annex A 241B West SWC 7/26/1932
5113 Alexander Edith R. 1st Addition 31 S1/2 of N1/3 East 1 NEC 1/10/1975
4938 Alexander Emma E. 2nd Addition 26 12 West 2 SWC 2/13/1952
4935 Alexander George 1st Addition 31 East 5 SEC 11/24/1951
5092 Alexander Hattie Memorial Park C 7 17 6 going North 7/26/1972
5112 Alexander Iva Lee 1st Addition 16 S1/3 2 5/8/1974
4085 Alexander J. 2/7/1884 Child of
4259 Alexander Jack Public Ground 8 3 6/2/1927
5014 Alexander James H. Annex A 241B West SWC 3/8/1961
4873 Alexander James K. 31 N1/3 2 SEC 7/26/1937
4179 Alexander Joe Public Ground 170 1 5 1/30/1912
5058 Alexander John 1st Addition 31 S1/2 of N1/3 1 SWC 1/23/1967
1134 Alexander Larry Old Cemetery 216 East 6 11/23/2002 Dannel
5098 Alexander Leora Annex A 241B West 1 SWC 1/6/1973
23257 Alexander M. G. Memorial Park C 7 17 5 going North 3/22/1955
4891 Alexander Marvin 1st Addition 112 C1/3 2 SEC 2/9/1940
5106 Alexander Mary 1st Addition 31 West 3 NWC 12/11/1973
4926 Alexander Mary 1st Addition Colored Section 7 8 SWC 2/10/1946
5029 Alexander Mary Lou West of 211 5 8 12/20/1963
4204 Alexander Mattie 31 S1/2 of N1/3 12/27/1915
5067 Alexander Mrs. R. C. 1st Addition 31 S1/2 of N1/3 East 3 NEC 8/17/1968
4996 Alexander Mrs. W. M. 1st Addition 220 W1/2 of N1/3 2 NWC 12/27/1948
5121 Alexander Opal 1st Addition 106 border N1/3 2 SWC 5/24/1977
5091 Alexander Oscar 1st Addition 16 E1/2 of S1/3 1 1/31/1972
4156 Alexander Philander 1st Addition 31 N1/3 2 SWC 4/25/1904
4986 Alexander R. C. 1st Addition 31 C1/3 4 SEC 12/23/1947
23261 Alexander Raymond G. Memorial Park C 10 3 N 1/3 5 7/7/1960
4945 Alexander Richard Public Ground 9 2 10/30/1952 Street South of Creek
5115 Alexander Rosie S. 1st Addition 31 S1/2 of N1/3 2 SWC 10/30/1975
4503 Alexander Ruth Annex C 346A 4 going North 1/26/1994
4939 Alexander Sallie Memorial Park C 4 20 1 4/6/1952
23264 Alexander Sallie Memorial Park C 4 20 1 4/5/1952
8073 Alexander Vivien Lorene Memorial Park A 7 27 2 going North 1/23/2008 Waldo
4171 Alexander W. D. 11/8/1909
4937 Alexander W. M. 1st Addition 220 W1/2 of N1/3 3 NWC 2/5/1952
4123 Alexander W. O. 3/2/1896
4981 Alexander Winfred 2nd Addition 26 12 West 1 SWC 8/3/1947
809 Alford Elizabeth Old Cemetery 197 Center 4 going North 12/27/2000 Waldo
4262 Allan Laural Annex A 160A 11/14/1927
4067 Allan Royal Old Cemetery 39 W1/2 2 SWC 9/8/1872
4244 Allander R. R. Annex A 135 1 5 6/5/1923
5073 Allbright Birdie L. Old Cemetery 41B 6 going South 7/11/1969
5055 Allen Adrain Memorial Park C 16 14 4 5/18/1966
4198 Allen Albert E. 1st Addition 178 N1/2 of N1/3 8/16/1915
4932 Allen Alford Sol Old Cemetery 218 2 going North 7/5/1950
4268 Allen Allise 1st Addition 194 N1/2 of C1/3 6/9/1928
8376 Allen Alma Ruth Old Cemetery 197 East 6 going North 6/11/2009 Dannel
4168 Allen Amanda Public Ground 11/9/1908
4213 Allen Annie Public Ground 10/19/1918
4113 Allen B. C. 5/4/1894 Child of
4274 Allen Barney 1st Addition 139 N1/3 1 SWC 7/18/1930
3309 Allen Bernice Public Ground 1st Addition 5 E1/2 1 2 going South 5/3/1989
2438 Allen Bernie Annex C 336B 1 going North 10/22/1984 Waldo
4276 Allen Bettie 1st Addition 149 N1/2 of C1/3 10/25/1930
5104 Allen C. E. Memorial Park C 12 17 3 9/17/1973
5002 Allen Callie 1st Addition 186 W1/2 of S1/2 of C1/3 NWC 7/7/1949
1767 Allen Charles Memorial Park C 12 17 5 4/27/1981 Coffey
4892 Allen Clara Union Soldier Ground North 2 SWC 4/18/1940
4586 Allen Delcie 1st Addition 116-130 between 11 1/8/1944
8791 Allen Dena Elizabeth Annex A 202B West 3 going North 11/22/2010 Ashes dd:10-23-2009 No Funeral Home
638 Allen Donnye Annex C 336B 2 going North 1/14/2000 Waldo
4070 Allen E. K. Old Cemetery 39 W1/2 3 SWC 12/23/1876
5019 Allen Edgar Veterans 1st Addition 182 3 2 1/9/1962
8853 Allen Edgar Colored Veterans 1st Addition 182 3 2 going South 1/9/1962 WW I
4109 Allen Evelan 10/8/1892
5020 Allen Florence B. 1st Addition 112 W1/2 of S1/3 5 SWC 1/17/1962
2801 Allen Gertha Memorial Park C 16 14 S1/2 5 7/10/1986
4865 Allen Gussie 4 2 S1/2 of N1/3 1 from South 8/12/1936
4076 Allen Helen S. Old Cemetery 90 3 SEC 12/19/1886
4952 Allen Henry 1st Addition 234 W1/3 4 SWC 12/13/1953
4923 Allen Henry S of 115 3 3 12/29/1945
4089 Allen J. Public Ground 2/8/1885
921 Allen Jennifer Old Cemetery 197 East 5 going North 7/23/2001 Dannel
2199 Allen John 1st Addition Colored Section 14 3 E1/2 East NEC 6/22/1983 Smith
4967 Allen John S of 115 5 1 8/31/1946
4144 Allen John 7/29/1900
4212 Allen Kate 234 S1/2 of N1/2 8/23/1918
4914 Allen Laura L. 1st Addition 139 N1/3 of W1/2 2 SWC 8/8/1945
3434 Allen Leola Frances Memorial Park C 12 17 4 11/9/1989
3259 Allen Lillian 1st Addition Colored Section 7 5 N1/2 2 SWC 2/11/1989
5111 Allen Lillie Patrick 1st Addition Colored Section 6 1 N1/3 2 SWC 4/19/1974
4470 Allen Lula E. Memorial Park B 4 13 6 going North 11/29/1993
4279 Allen Marvin Old Cemetery 40A East 1 SEC 4/18/1931 Infant of
23267 Allen Mary Memorial Park C 12 20 3 2/12/1950
4252 Allen Mary 178 N1/2 of N1/3 8/18/1925
4864 Allen Mary B. 76 N1/2 of C1/3 2 from South 7/28/1936
4088 Allen May Public Ground 2/2/1885
4135 Allen Millie 4/14/1898
4124 Allen Mrs. 3/7/1896
4122 Allen Mrs. E. B. Old Cemetery 53 West 3 SWC 9/20/1895
4097 Allen Mrs. M 9/30/1887
4093 Allen Mrs. T 10/21/1886
3433 Allen Myrtes Old Cemetery 78A 2 SWC 11/9/1989
4287 Allen Namie 2nd Addition 5 3 5/10/1932
4232 Allen Oda D. Old Cemetery 40A East SEC 7/30/1920
5093 Allen Paula Jordan Old Cemetery 29 S1/2 4 SWC 12/18/1972 Ashes-reinterred from Houston
4266 Allen Rev. 2nd Addition 6 1 N1/3 11/14/1928
4858 Allen Richard 176 N1/2 of C1/3 East 2 NEC 2/19/1935
4940 Allen Richard H. 1st Addition 176 N1/2 of C1/3 SEC 5/3/1952
4119 Allen Robert 1/9/1895
4246 Allen Sallie Old Cemetery 53 West 4 SWC 10/5/1924
4165 Allen Sidney Public Ground 10/9/1907
4206 Allen Sophia Public Ground 130-133 9 5/9/1916 Between 130 & 133
4068 Allen Stella Old Cemetery 90 2 SEC 2/5/1873 Infant
4999 Allen Susie 2nd Addition 1 11 West 2 SWC 3/24/1949
4662 Allen Tommy Lee Veterans Annex E 10 3 going North 9/22/2005 Angelic
5099 Allen W. A. Memorial Park B 4 13 E1/2 5 going North 1/22/1973
4203 Allen W. A. GAR West NWC 11/12/1915 Vet.
4855 Allen W. J. Old Cemetery 16 NE1/4 East NEC 7/11/1934 Infant of
614 Allen Jr. John Barton Memorial Park A 4 9 W 1 12/1/1999 Dannel
2980 Allen, Sr. Sein Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 0 39 going North 6/23/1987
5003 Alley Albert C. Public Ground 28-45 between 10 8/2/1949
5059 Alley John Wesley Veterans 1st Addition 111A 1 1 1/30/1967
5109 Alley Woodrow R. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 5 19 going South 3/29/1974
4084 Allingham Birtie 2/23/1882
4960 Allison Baby 1st Addition 153 2 14 7/29/1957 infant
3714 Allison Lula Memorial Park B 8 8 2 going North 5/4/1991
5107 Allison Marvin Annex A 155 West 1 SWC 2/26/1974
2303 Allison Nannie Parker Annex A 155 West 2 SWC 2/2/1984 Waldo
3927 Allison Robert F. Memorial Park B 8 8 2 going North 4/13/1992
24291 Allison W.T. Annex A 155 3 SWC 4/7/2014 Wilbert Monticello Guerrero-Dean
4557 Allison, Sr. James Memorial Park B 8 8 S1/3 of E1/2 1 going North 4/27/1994
4979 Allmon Cecil Old Cemetery 237B S1/2 5/30/1946
963 Allmon Don Annex A 202A 1 SWC 10/23/2001 Waldo
9064 Allmon Geraldine Annex A 202-A East 2 SEC 9/13/2011 Has marker Waldo
4234 Allmon Grover L. Annex A 202 11/6/1920
2692 Allmon Mary Ann Old Cemetery 160B 1 going North 11/1/1985 Dannel
5001 Allmon Mittie L. Annex A 202A West NWC 6/14/1949
4990 Alpas Robert John Union Soldier Ground W1/2 2 7 3/7/1948
5119 Alston Mattie Mae Annex C 9 7 going North 10/19/1976
4931 Alsup Edith Wood Old Cemetery 134A SWC 5/13/1950
4175 Alsup Mrs. M. T. 2nd Addition 28 8 S1/2 2 SWC 9/24/1911
4964 Altman A. Earl Annex C 10B 2 going North 3/24/1946
4267 Altman Earl Annex A 236 3 5 10/23/1928 Infant of
5116 Altman Mrs. Earl Annex C 10B 3 going North 11/18/1975
5040 Altman Mrs. W. H. Annex C 10A West 3 SWC 5/5/1964
3233 Altman Ruth Annex C 10A 6 going North 12/28/1988 Ashes
4907 Altman W. H. Annex C 10A 2 from South 6/13/1943
24274 Altman M.D. William Alfred Annex C 10A 5 going North 1/31/2014 Cremains - No Setup No Funeral Home
4930 Alvarado Natividad Public Ground 28-45 between 11 5/1/1950
5047 Alverez Joe Memorial Park C 12 11 S1/2 of N1/3 5 4/6/1965
24233 Aly Barry Annex E 94 W 1/2 1 going North 10/28/2013 No Outer Burial Container Waldo
4215 Ames Edna Earl 16 C1/3 11/3/1918
4101 Ames H. G. 2/12/1889
4126 Ames John 5/16/1896
4127 Ames Lula 5/16/1896
4128 Ames Mamie 5/16/1896
4959 Amos E. M. 1st Addition 160 N1/2 of S1/3 NWC 2/7/1957
4231 Amos J. N. 1st Addition 160 N1/2 of S1/3 7/11/1920
4186 Amos J. S. 160 N1/2 of S1/2 9/30/1912
4222 Amos Sarah Lizzie 160 N1/2 of S1/3 9/16/1919
22289 andelohr Adelaide 2nd Addition 2 4 S 1/2 2 NWC 4/11/1944
4286 Anderson A. A. Annex A 72B East 1 SEC 4/29/1932
5129 Anderson A. G. Annex B 47A E1/3 1 12/13/1978
4078 Anderson Alonzo J. 1st Addition 34 W1/2 of C1/3 2 SEC 6/10/1917
4433 Anderson Alvis Memorial Park A 10 18 E1/2 2 going North 9/16/1993
932 Anderson Andy Annex A 72B 3 SWC 8/21/2001 Dannel
4956 Anderson Aurdrey Mae Old Cemetery 60C 3 going North 3/16/1956
1042 Anderson Betty Memorial Park C 20 6 S1/2 2 going North 5/1/2002 Waldo
4929 Anderson Cash W of 99 13 3/25/1950
4228 Anderson Clarice 202 E1/2 of S1/2 5/2/1920
23271 Anderson Claude W. Memorial Park C 21 18 S 1/3 1 2/22/1942
4874 Anderson Collie 1st Addition Colored Section 8 12 1 10 8/6/1937
23260 Anderson D. E. Memorial Park C 4 19 S 1/3 1 8/13/1961
24625 Anderson Donna Annex A 72B 2 1/20/2017 Doric Concrete Box Dannel
4561 Anderson Earnestine 1st Addition Colored Section 15 9 W1/2 Center 5/11/1994
5086 Anderson Eddie Memorial Park C 20 6 3 7/3/1971 Infant daughter of
4170 Anderson Eliza 1st Addition 34 C1/3 3 SEC 10/26/1909
4121 Anderson Ellen Public Ground 5/9/1895
2590 Anderson Elsie Louise Old Cemetery 44C 2 going North 6/26/1985 Waldo
4162 Anderson Ely 3/16/1906
2542 Anderson Florine Annex C 202A 3 going North 4/16/1985 Restland
4289 Anderson Francis 2nd Addition 7 14 S1/2 NWC 6/2/1932
4181 Anderson G. T. 2nd Addition 29 10 East 3 SEC 4/7/1912
4125 Anderson George 2nd Addition 15 2 S1/2 3/25/1896
1674 Anderson Glenna W. Old Cemetery 51 Center 5 going North 11/29/1980 Bratcher
4890 Anderson Grover 2nd Addition 29 10 S1/2 2 SEC 2/7/1940
978 Anderson Helen Annex B 47A East 1/3 2 12/7/2001 Dannel
4129 Anderson Infant of 5/16/1896
5078 Anderson Izora Memorial Park C 21 18 2 going North 3/13/1970
5117 Anderson J. C. Memorial Park B 5 6 W1/2 5 11/26/1975
4190 Anderson J. W. 157 S1/2 of N1/3 6/24/1913 Infant of
5120 Anderson James 1st Addition Colored Section 15 9 West 1 SWC 4/30/1977
4905 Anderson James 196A 4 3 5/14/1943
5000 Anderson James E. Annex B 21A West NWC 6/21/1949
8479 Anderson Jean Memorial Park B 5 6 N1/3 of W1/2 6 1/2/2010 Waldo
4978 Anderson Jeff D. Public Ground 2 2 3/5/1947
4808 Anderson Jerry L. Public Ground S end of 7th 1 going North 10/16/1995
4233 Anderson Jes E. 4 2 8/5/1920
4177 Anderson Jessie M. 12/1/1911
2552 Anderson Jewell Paige Memorial Park B 3 3 E1/2 4 5/17/1985 Dannel
4870 Anderson Joe W. Annex C 202A West 5/13/1937
4966 Anderson John 97-98 between 2 1 7/31/1946
4879 Anderson John 4 2 East 3 SEC 10/3/1938
4265 Anderson John N. Annex A 136B 5/13/1928
23273 Anderson John Paul Memorial Park C 20 6 S 1/2 3 1/25/1951
1004 Anderson John William Veterans Annex E 6 1 going North 1/28/2002 Waldo
4072 Anderson Katie Old Cemetery 78 6 SEC 3/21/1878
4116 Anderson Lawrence 11/19/1894 Infant
4075 Anderson Leora 1st Addition 34 C1/3 4 SWC 10/14/1882
4200 Anderson M. J. Old Cemetery 182 NW1/4 10/16/1915
4968 Anderson Mary S of 115 5 2 10/12/1946
4273 Anderson Mattie 2nd Addition 3 3 12 4/6/1930
2853 Anderson McKinley 1st Addition Colored Section 12 5 East 2 SEC 11/8/1986
5057 Anderson Miss Jimmie Old Cemetery 61 West 7 SWC 9/9/1966
4154 Anderson Mrs. 2nd Addition 4 5 West 2 NWC 12/29/1903
5009 Anderson Mrs. Annie Old Cemetery 73C 2 12/16/1959
23272 Anderson Mrs. D. E. Memorial Park C 4 19 S 1/3 2 8/20/1958
5075 Anderson Mrs. Etta Annex C 202A 2 going North 10/22/1969
4941 Anderson Mrs. J. W. Annex A 136B Center 6/3/1952
4132 Anderson Mrs. John 1/3/1897
4150 Anderson Mrs. Leon 1st Addition 34 C1/3 3 SWC 10/11/1902
5006 Anderson Nellie Annex B 21A West 2 NWC 6/12/1958
4893 Anderson Nettie 2nd Addition 15 9 W1/2 Center 6/11/1940
6162 Anderson Nick Annex B 47A E1/2 4 9/2/2006 Dannel
4185 Anderson O. C. 2nd Addition 29 10 West 1 SWC 9/14/1912
4933 Anderson Olin 116-130 between 18 3/23/1951 Alley between 116-130
2074 Anderson Ollie Mae 1st Addition 5 12 East 3 SEC 9/23/1982 Everett
2827 Anderson R. G. Public Ground 1st Addition 5 Center 3 going South 9/8/1986
4277 Anderson Rob 1st Addition 212 1 3 12/16/1930
2979 Anderson Robert Harris Memorial Park B 3 3 5 6/22/1987
4900 Anderson Rosena 1st Addition 3 E1/2 of C1/3 East NEC 1/1/1942
4182 Anderson Sallie M. 2nd Addition 32 4 S1/2 2 SEC 4/13/1912
3031 Anderson Stella Holcomb Annex A 72B East 2 SEC 11/11/1987
1489 Anderson Thomas E. Old Cemetery 73C 3 going North 11/8/1979 Waldo
4927 Anderson Tom 1st Addition 99 W of 12 1/7/1950
5017 Anderson V. L. Annex B 21A West 3 NWC 8/20/1961
4288 Anderson Vernon 97 3 2 5/13/1932 Between Lots 97-98
4214 Anderson Victoria 2nd Addition 40 4 N1/2 East 2 NEC 10/31/1918
4152 Anderson W. 12/6/1902 Infant of
4197 Anderson W. A. 2nd Addition 32 4 S1/2 1 SEC 1/26/1915
5015 Anderson W. C. Old Cemetery 73C 1 going North 3/27/1961
4880 Anderson William 15 9 East SEC 11/14/1938
4183 Anderson William 170 2 6 6/1/1912
4108 Anderson Willie 11/18/1891
4115 Anderson Willie 1st Addition 34 C1/3 5 SWC 10/9/1894
4167 Anderson Wyatt Public Ground 7/10/1908
4120 Anderson Public Ground 4/23/1895
4149 Anderson 5/28/1902 Infant
4141 Anderson 3/28/1900 Child
2473 Anderson, Jr. Charles Weldon Memorial Park C 20 6 S1/2 1 going North 1/7/1985 Waldo
5110 Anderson, Sr. C. W. Old Cemetery 44C 1 going North 4/1/1974
4069 Anderson, Sr. N. B. Old Cemetery 78 Center 9 going North 7/8/1876
4208 Andre Lulu 2nd Addition 41 14 West 5 SWC 9/24/1916
4169 Andrew Chilt A. 1st Addition 127 C1/3 5 SEC 4/2/1909
4106 Andrew E. R. 2/3/1891 Child of
4098 Andrew R. 11/8/1887 Infant girl
4163 Andrews A. R. 7/15/1906
4071 Andrews Baby Girl 1st Addition 17 N 1/3 6 SWC 3/28/1876 Daughter of Mabel Andrews
4081 Andrews Bertha C. 2nd Addition 25 4 1 SWC 1/19/1918
4293 Andrews Bessie S. Public Ground 8 7 West 15 7/24/1932
4942 Andrews C. C. Old Cemetery 14B Center 2 8/4/1952
4924 Andrews Constance P. 1 1 N1/2 SWC 1/3/1946
5045 Andrews Dianne Public Ground 1st Addition 170-183 between 22 3/13/1964 Infant of
1235 Andrews Don Carlos Veterans Annex E 7 3 going North 7/25/2003 Angelic
4173 Andrews Edna P. 4/28/1910
4143 Andrews Edward J. 7/18/1900
4074 Andrews Elizabeth 1st Addition 127 C1/3 4 SEC 10/14/1882
5005 Andrews Emma Old Cemetery 140C 2 going North 3/21/1958
4278 Andrews Erma 226 C1/3 4/2/1931
4281 Andrews Eugene 1st Addition 40 W1/2 of S1/3 3 SWC 10/30/1931
4949 Andrews Fannie J. Annex C 183A S1/2 2 6/6/1953
6732 Andrews George Old Cemetery 237A 1 SEC 6/1/2007 Dannel
4292 Andrews George 204 S1/2 2 NWC 7/30/1932
4202 Andrews Helen 127 C1/3 3 SWC 11/1/1915
5069 Andrews Infant Annex E 64 3 3 12/4/1968
4985 Andrews Infant Public Ground 116-130 between 1 14 12/4/1947
4882 Andrews James Annex C 183A S1/3 8/25/1939
5048 Andrews James W. 1st Addition 226 C1/2 1 SWC 6/23/1965
5101 Andrews Jimmie 1st Addition Colored Section 2 11 East 3 SEC 6/2/1973
3057 Andrews Lawrence Annex C 335 W1/2 2 going North 2/16/1988
1854 Andrews Lillie B. 1st Addition 180 N1/2 of C1/3 2 SEC 10/10/1981 Waldo
4897 Andrews Louis 1st Addition 127 2 NWC 5/13/1941
2851 Andrews Marcus W. Annex E 63 5 going North 10/30/1986
4928 Andrews Mark 1 1 N1/2 East NEC 1/7/1950
4987 Andrews Mark 1st Addition 17 N1/3 East NEC 12/24/1947
4219 Andrews Mark 171 N1/3 East 1 NEC 4/3/1919
8388 Andrews Mary Old Cemetery 237A East 2 from SEC 7/15/2009 Dannel
4860 Andrews Mary 1st Addition 40 W1/2 of S1/3 4 SWC 3/4/1936
4254 Andrews Mary 1st Addition 226 C1/3 5/25/1926
4944 Andrews Miss Bessie 87 East 4 SEC 10/30/1952
4105 Andrews Mrs. A. R. 12/1/1890
4237 Andrews Mrs. E. 17 NW1/3 6/3/1921
4271 Andrews Mrs. G. W. 204 S1/2 11/19/1929
4255 Andrews Mrs. M. B. 1st Addition 36 C1/3 8/25/1926
5025 Andrews Nellie 1st Addition 127 C1/3 6 SWC 9/10/1962
24530 Andrews Nina Faye Annex E 76 3 3/26/2016 Cremains No Funeral Home
1420 Andrews Paul Douglas Annex A 106 W1/2 2 SWC 5/31/1979 Waldo
4925 Andrews R. W. Annex C 183A S1/3 1/13/1946 Infant of
5080 Andrews Robert V. Annex E 66A 2 going North 10/28/1970
1810 Andrews Ruby Annex E 61 E1/2 2 going North 7/16/1981 Smith
2943 Andrews Ruthie Public Ground 1st Addition 5 Center 7 going South 5/2/1987
4145 Andrews Sallie 1st Addition 127 N1/3 4 SEC 4/7/1901
4225 Andrews T. H. 127 N1/3 5 SWC 10/25/1919
4263 Andrews Tom 1st Addition 127 N1/3 4 SWC 1/1/1928
4073 Andrews W. T. 1st Addition 127 N1/3 5 SEC 3/14/1879
4205 Andrews W. W. 127 N1/3 3 SEC 3/18/1916
830 Andrus Lynella Dean Old Cemetery 197 West Row 1 1/29/2001 Waldo
24453 Andrus Jr. Guy Old Cemetery 197 West 2 going North 7/24/2015 No Container Waldo
4869 Angell Billie 179 S1/2 of C1/3 Center going South 4/24/1937
8909 Angell Billie Joe 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of C 1/3 Center 1 4/24/1937
4079 Angell Raymond 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of C1/3 11/6/1917
4998 Angell Sarah 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of S1/3 Center 2/16/1949
4867 Angell W. M. 1st Addition 179 S1/2 of C1/3 SWC 2/16/1937
24340 Anguiano Infant Babyland Annex B 64A 01A 2 9/3/2014 Full Setup Waldo
4902 Anshoff C. J. Annex C 177B N1/3 SWC 2/5/1943
4080 Ansley Mrs. Sid 2nd Addition 8 8 5 SWC 11/16/1917
4955 Ansley Rayborn 8 8 West 3 SWC 8/5/1955
4240 Ansley Sidney 2nd Addition 8 8 10/19/1921
4118 Anthony Mark 12/30/1894
24116 Antoine Anna Annex E 77A W 1/2 1 going North 1/7/2012 No Outside Container Cravens
8294 Appleton Laura Kathleen Mausoleum 14 C Crypt 5 1/31/2009 Bratcher
4302 Arais, Jr. Oscar Public Ground Street 5 W1/2 1 going South 1/11/1993
4114 Archer Allie 7/31/1894
3823 Archer Burl C. Memorial Park C 2 15 S2/3 1 going North 8/23/1991
23270 Archer Danny B. Memorial Park C 2 15 S 2/3 4 7/26/1958
4877 Archer Ferdella 153 3 3 3/31/1938 Infant of
5007 Ard S. C. 1st Addition 153 2 23 6/22/1957 daughter of
4251 Argo Ben 154 1 10 7/10/1925 Infant of
4092 Argo Ennis Public Ground 5/25/1886
4153 Argo Lizzie 1st Addition 58 S1/3 5 SEC 11/1/1903
4086 Argo Moody 1st Addition 95 N1/3 1 SWC 2/21/1884
8075 Ariano Christopher Babyland Annex B 64B 4 1 1/24/2008 infant Waldo
4178 Arkison J. F. 2nd Addition North Border 22 N1/2 of E1/2 1/18/1912
24502 Armahizer Sonia Old Cemetery 237 West 7 12/20/2015 Cremains

No Setup
No Funeral Home
4090 Armbrelht A. Fred 2nd Addition 4 2 1 NWC 4/20/1886
3856 Armendariz Janeen Biggs Memorial Park A 10 16 W1/2 1 going North 11/26/1991
4261 Armstong T. E. Annex A 90 11/4/1927
5022 Armstrong Cecil M. Annex A 118B East 1 SEC 5/22/1962
5041 Armstrong Crist Annex A 90 East 1 SEC 10/3/1964
4211 Armstrong I. T. 193 1 6 6/20/1918 Infant of
4140 Armstrong J. H. Public Ground 1st Addition 9 East 15 SEC 11/11/1899
6728 Armstrong J. H. Public Ground 1st Addition 9 15 SEC 11/10/1899
4915 Armstrong J. T. Annex A 118B East NEC 8/18/1945
4164 Armstrong James 4/8/1907 Infant son
4529 Armstrong Joe Annex C 179 C1/3 1 going South 1/28/1942
4250 Armstrong John Annex A 118B 6/4/1925
5037 Armstrong Joseph Edward Annex C 17 5 going North 2/2/1964
5050 Armstrong Mrs. T. E. (Sudie) Annex A 90 East 3 SEC 7/31/1965
4107 Armstrong Nina A. 11/16/1891
24098 Armstrong Opal Dell Annex C 17 6 going North 11/12/2012 Waldo
1417 Armstrong Ora 2nd Addition 35 3 S1/2 3 SEC 5/24/1979 Dannel
4184 Armstrong W. H. 156 E1/2 of N1/3 7/15/1912 Infant of
1566 Arndt Robert C. Veterans E of Flag 1 10 going South 4/30/1980 Waldo
5128 Arnold Anna Mae Old Cemetery 168A West 3 SWC 12/13/1978
1628 Arnold Bessie A. Old Cemetery 239B 2 from South 9/9/1980 Dannel
4241 Arnold Carlton P. Annex A 183 1 6 11/7/1921
4989 Arnold Dave 1st Addition 3 C1/3 West 1 going North 3/7/1948
4245 Arnold Dave Old Cemetery 168A 12/11/1923
4207 Arnold Eddie Public Ground 27 2 8/7/1916
4253 Arnold Herald Old Cemetery 168A 4/12/1926
4220 Arnold J. E. 193 3 3 8/8/1919 Infant of
4194 Arnold J. R. 27 1 6 11/5/1914
4856 Arnold James Old Cemetery 168A East SEC 8/28/1934
2966 Arnold Jimmie O. Old Cemetery 168A 2 SWC 5/27/1987
5004 Arnold John W. 1st Addition 105 E1/2 of N1/3 1 SEC 10/24/1957
5090 Arnold Julias Old Cemetery 84B 7 going North 1/7/1972
4272 Arnold Lucy 1st Addition 177 N1/2 of S1/3 3/22/1930
4778 Arnold Lucylle Old Cemetery 92B 8 going North 8/1/1995
4895 Arnold Mary Ann Public Ground 128 W of 5 9/30/1940
4853 Arnold Minnie 3 W1/2 of S1# 2 SEC 5/8/1934
23265 Arnold Miss Phoebe Memorial Park C 14 19 S 1/2 1 1/5/1941
5056 Arnold Mrs. Mollie Old Cemetery 168A East 2 SEC 9/9/1966
5103 Arnold Ollie B. 1st Addition 105 E1/2 of N1/3 2 SEC 6/23/1973
1840 Arnold Randy Lynn 1st Addition 105 E1/2 of N1/3 6 SEC 9/14/1981 Mullican Little
5126 Arnold Roy B. 1st Addition 105 E1/3 of N1/3 4 SEC 3/4/1978
1544 Arnold W. H. (Dub) Veterans E of Flag 1 6 going South 3/6/1980 Dannel
2635 Arnold Walter Old Cemetery 92B 7 7/8/1985 Dannel
5066 Arnold Walter C. 1st Addition 177 N1/2 of S1/3 1 SWC 2/2/1968
4875 Arnold William 1st Addition 177 N1/2 of C1/3 West 9/18/1937
4863 Arnoldi Mrs. Ernest 39 2 East 2 SEC 7/13/1936
5036 Arnoldi Mrs. Wood Moore 2nd Addition 39 2 West 5 SWC 1/9/1964
4223 Arnoldi, Jr. E. 39 2 East 3 SEC 10/3/1919
4199 Arnoldi, Sr. E. 2nd Addition 39 2 East 1 SEC 9/3/1915
4248 Arnott George Annex A 118A 3/1/1925
4285 Arnott Mrs. Annex A 118A East 2 4/18/1932
4961 Arnspieger W. D. 2nd Addition 36 1 1 11/28/1957
4958 Arnspiger Mrs. W. D. 36 1 West 2 NWC 7/29/1956
4876 Arrington Mrs. W. H. Old Cemetery 41 West NWC 10/8/1937 (leg of)
11761 arrison Clem 1st Addition 24 C 1/3 1 SWC 1906
5013 Arterberry Ala 1st Addition Colored Section 1 5 N1/4 of N1/2 of W1/2 4 2/12/1961
4950 Arterberry Althea 15 5 West 1 SWC 6/9/1953
306 Arterberry Daisy 1st Addition Colored Section 15 5 2 from SWC 12/22/1997
4007 Arterberry Grace 2nd Addition 36 4 West 4 SWC 9/26/1992
4899 Arterberry John 15 5 SEC 7/16/1941
4176 Arterberry John 10/3/1911 Infant of
5108 Arterberry Max 2nd Addition 36 4 West 3 SWC 3/19/1974
4256 Arterbery Effie 7 11 S1/2 10/17/1926
3443 Ashburn Frank Old Cemetery 61C 1 going North 11/25/1989
5054 Ashburn Mrs. Frank Old Cemetery 61C 2 going North 8/29/1966
5083 Ashcraft F. H. Memorial Park B 3 10 E1/2 1 going North 5/3/1971
4269 Ashecast Mamay 195 1 13 2/17/1929
3167 Ashford Jessie Lewis Memorial Park A 7 2 W1/2 1 going North 9/19/1988
4906 Ashford K. L. Annex C 205AB 5 5/22/1943
4238 Ashford Lue Public Ground 114 3 7/11/1921
5072 Ashford Mrs. K. L. Annex C 205AB 4 going South 5/25/1969
4336 Ashford Paul Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 29 going South 3/17/1993
2478 Ashford Ruth Memorial Park A 7 2 W1/2 2 1/11/1985 Waldo
4982 Ashinhurst Cecil 154 4 16 10/18/1947 Infant of
4395 Ashley Doris Carter 2nd Addition 26 12 N1/2 3 SWC 7/19/1993
4866 Ashworth John Public Ground 28 1 12/10/1936 Street west of lot 28
4160 Aspaer Kalal Public Ground 10/9/1905
4850 Aspinall Joe Old Cemetery 61 E1/2 5 SEC 3/24/1933
4881 Aspinall Mary 61 E1/2 3 SEC 4/15/1939
4947 Aspinall Phillip Old Cemetery 61 E1/2 5 from South 1/30/1953
4083 Aspinwall B. Old Cemetery 61 10/29/1881
4147 Aspinwall Ben Old Cemetery 61 East 2 SEC 2/9/1902
3976 Aston Addie Bell Annex A 7 West 3 SWC 7/25/1992
4217 Aston J. E. Annex A 7 12/4/1918
3968 Aston Martha Lawrence Memorial Park B 6 1 2 6/29/1992
4917 Aston Pernella Annex A 7 East NEC 12/15/1945
1843 Aston R. B. Memorial Park B 6 1 W1/2 1 9/19/1981 Dannel
5018 Aston T. F. Annex A 7 West 2 SWC 11/10/1961
4894 Aston, III R. B. Annex A 109 Center 8/19/1940
4103 Asturri Lulu B. 2/4/1890
5062 Atchison J. C. Old Cemetery 234A West 1 SWC 5/7/1967
4957 Atchison Mrs. J. C. Old Cemetery 234A West 2 SWC 8/5/1956
4187 Atchley Dwight 10-Sep between 18 11/25/1912 Between Lot 9 and 10
5079 Atherton E. M. 2nd Addition 36 6 East 2 SEC 4/8/1970
922 Atherton Josephine 2nd Addition 36 6 N1/2 Center 2 SWC 7/25/2001 Ashes Dannel
1889 Atherton Maude 2nd Addition 36 6 N1/2 1 SEC 12/10/1981 Dannel
4188 Atherton Mrs. E. M. 2nd Addition 36 6 N1/2 East 1 NEC 3/23/1913
8694 Atherton Olan 2nd Addition 36 6 N1/2 2 SWC 7/5/2010 Ashes Waldo
4913 Atkins Dellia Fay Annex C 267AB 1 5/6/1945
4082 Atkins John 59 C1/3 6/28/1881 Son of
1072 Atkins Margaret Memorial Park B 7 2 N2/3 of W1/2 4 going North 7/17/2002 Waldo
5122 Atkins Mattie Shannon Old Cemetery 30 West 4 SWC 10/10/1977
4131 Atkins Milton 10/16/1896
4130 Atkins Mrs. W. H. 6/1/1896
23269 Atkinson G. A. Memorial Park C 22 13 N 1/3 5 11/13/1939
8720 Atkinson J. A. Memorial Park C 22 13 N1/3 5 going North 11/13/1939
2359 Atnip Claude A. Memorial Park C 6 6 N2/3 3 going North 4/28/1984 Waldo
2 Atnip Jennie Annex E 200 W 1/2 2 going North 12/27/1996 Waldo
23258 Atnip Marvin Memorial Park C 7 14 S 1/3 1 10/31/1963
23262 Atnip Mrs. Claude A. Memorial Park C 6 6 N 2/3 4 SEC 4/23/1960
363 Atnip Vernon Annex E 200 2 going north 4/17/1998 Ashes Waldo
4242 Atteberry Martha Old Cemetery 26A Center 3 going North 7/10/1922
4936 Atteberry Zettie Memorial Park C 3 18 S1/2 2/4/1952
23266 Attebery Zettie Memorial Park C 3 18 S 1/2 3 2/4/1952
5088 Attkinsson Mrs. Wayland Annex A 36 East 2 NEC 12/14/1971
4901 Atwell Sarah R. 36 4 S1/2 NWC 9/15/1942
8588 Audney Hollis Veterans W of Flag Annex C 2 9 7/18/1959 WWII
4138 Austin Bernice 4/19/1899
4230 Austin D. P. 123 N1/2 of N1/3 2 SEC 6/19/1920
23263 Austin Dallas M. Memorial Park B 4 7 W 1/2 1 2/2/1960
4192 Austin Elizabeth 2nd Addition 35 10 N1/2 3 SWC 3/15/1914
5084 Austin Grace Annex E 77A E1/2 3 going North 5/27/1971
5209 Austin Gracie Veterans Annex E 3 4 going North 11/30/2005 Ashes Dannel
24135 Austin Gwen Old Cemetery 234 Center 8 going North 2/7/2013 No Outside Container - No Tent/Chairs Dannel
772 Austin Herbert Ray Old Cemetery 234 Center 7 going North 9/16/2000 Dannel
4102 Austin J. P. 2nd Addition 10 1 East 1 NEC 12/16/1889 Child of
4110 Austin J. P. 2nd Addition 10 1 6 SEC 1/29/1893
4851 Austin Jennie 10 1 West 2 NWC 5/1/1933
4910 Austin Jodie 123 N1/2 of N1/3 SEC 4/5/1944
4862 Austin Joe 10 5 2 going North 7/5/1936
5124 Austin Lester D. 2nd Addition 35 10 N1/2 1 SWC 12/27/1977
4104 Austin Mary 2nd Addition 10 1 East 5 NEC 8/4/1890
741 Austin Maxie Veterans Annex E 3 5 going North 7/8/2000 Ashes Dannel
5021 Austin Michael A. 170-183 between 1 SEC 3/4/1962
23268 Austin Mrs. E. M. Memorial Park B 4 7 W 1/2 2 2/4/1957
4943 Austin Mrs. Laud 35 10 N1/2 Center 9/30/1952
5008 Austin Mrs. Rex Annex A 200 W1/2 3 SWC 10/20/1959
2140 Austin Ola L. 2nd Addition 20 16 S1/2 2 SEC 2/12/1983 Dannel
3 Austin Ona Mae Mausoleum 11 H Crypt 5 3/4/1996 Dannel
4995 Austin Sallie Annex A 129B West SWC 10/30/1948
5114 Autery Maggie Annex A 56B West 2 SWC 10/27/1975
4282 Autrey R. L. 11/28/1931
4280 Autrey Robert E. Annex A 56B 10/6/1931
4934 Autry Delbert 154-145 20 9/10/1951 Infant; Alley between 154-145
7 Avard Helen Annex B 31B 2 SWC 5/10/1996 Dannel
2896 Avard Willaim R. Annex B 31B 1 going South 1/21/1987
6255 Avery Andrew L. Veterans Annex E 11 11 going North 11/30/2006 Angelic
4270 Avery Elberts Public Ground 4 9 8/17/1928
5085 Avery Julius Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 13 going North 6/19/1971
4100 Avoloe Adam 2/26/1889
5026 Avrea Annie Old Cemetery 75B 1 going North 2/13/1962
4180 Awalt Robert C. 2nd Addition 15 12 East 1 SEC 2/29/1912
3023 Aycock Harold Veterans E of Flag 9 7 10/16/1987
8472 Aycock Mozelle Veterans E of Flag 9 6 going South 12/14/2009 Waldo
2805 Ayears William Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 36 7/28/1986
4077 Ayers Horace Old Cemetery 50 3 SWC 1/9/1882
4953 Ayers James 1st Addition 188-201 between West 12 going North 3/14/1954
4994 Ayers Jessie L. S of 115 7 7 9/16/1948
4991 Ayers Kenneth 1 11 6/26/1948
4191 Ayers Susan Old Cemetery 50 S1/2 9/26/1913
3438 Ayers Wilbur Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 71 11/18/1989
4984 Ayers Wilburn S of 115 6 5 11/6/1947
4095 Ayers William L. 12/27/1886
5053 Ayers Woodrow Wilson Memorial Park C 15 14 2 10/23/1965
8569 Ayres Kenneth Veterans W of Flag Annex C 1 11 6/26/1948 WWII
5082 Ayres Lillie Annex C 249A 3 going North 2/20/1971
24413 Ayres Margarett Annex C 249A 6 going North 4/7/2015 No Container Waldo
593 Ayres Mary Nancy Annex C 249A 2 10/4/1999 Waldo
4330 Ayres Ray Annex C 249A 5 going North 3/6/1993
5372 Babbitt H. P. 11 13 4 SWC 3/14/1891
5547 Babbitt Mrs. R. T. 2nd Addition 11 13 SWC 10/14/1902
5666 Bachelder Rosetta 2nd Addition 18 4 1 NWC 1/11/1909
6692 Bacon Cal L. Annex C 241AB N1/2 3 8/31/1956
7011 Bacon Elizabeth K. 1st Addition 100 W border 6 going North 12/4/1969
2725 Bacon Eugenia Annex C 188B 2 going South 1/22/1986 Waldo
6048 Bacon James Old Cemetery 160 S1/3 1/12/1929
6533 Bacon Margrete Old Cemetery 160 S1/3 2 SEC 12/31/1948
6252 Bacon Martin L. Annex C 189 N1/2 8/11/1937
8211 Bacon Michael Annex C 241AB 2 going South 10/1/2008 New Hope
6383 Bacon Nanie F. 1st Addition 31 C1/3 4 NWC 2/22/1943
6377 Bacon Patsey Sue Annex C 241AB 1 10/24/1942
1611 Bacon Pearl 1st Addition 196 S of 196 1 4 7/28/1980 Street South of 196 Flesher
6422 Bacon R. O. 1st Addition 196 5 6/9/1945
5623 Baetty James 4/29/1906
6631 Bagby Sallie Old Cemetery 12B 5 going North 3/3/1953
5329 Baggby Cisero 7/6/1893 Child of
4523 Baggett Edna Watson Old Cemetery 72B 3 going North 3/15/1994
6132 Bagley O. E. 153 8/16/1933 infant of
3914 Bagley Thelma Old Cemetery 12B 4 going North 3/26/1992
6206 Bahan Annex A 126 S1/2 2 12/27/1935 infant of
21645 Bail Mary J. Memorial Park C 3 12 W 1/2 1 10/17/1975
6805 Bailey Armstrong Annex A 23 2 SWC 8/2/1960
7094 Bailey Baulah Memorial Park C 15 19 N1/3 6 going North 8/3/1973
3356 Bailey Byron Veterans Annex E 8 12 going North 12/22/2004 Save sp 11 for wife Smith
6784 Bailey Clement O. Annex C 245B 1 from South 6/16/1959
1784 Bailey Edward Weldon Annex A 23 West 3 SWC 6/1/1981 Dannel
3472 Bailey Effie Annex A 23 West 5 SWC 1/4/1990 Ashes
5970 Bailey Ellen L. Annex A 23 8/14/1925
6867 Bailey Enon Annex A 23 6 SEC 2/7/1964
5425 Bailey Frank 4/5/1896 Infant of
5743 Bailey Frank 1st Addition 141 S1/2 of C1/3 1 SEC 2/14/1914
5845 Bailey J. E. Annex A 23 1 7/3/1919
5575 Bailey J. E. 1st Addition 141 N1/2 of C1/3 1 SWC 4/1/1904
5622 Bailey James 1st Addition 141 N1/2 of C1/3 3 SWC 4/25/1906
5445 Bailey Joe S. 10/10/1897
5866 Bailey Kathrine Annex A 23 6/26/1920
23358 Bailey Mr. J. Memorial Park C 15 19 N 1/3 5 2/4/1942
5328 Bailey Mrs. J. A. 5/14/1893
5604 Bailey Mrs. J. A. 1st Addition 141 N1/2 of C1/3 2 SWC 6/1/1905
6667 Bailey Mrs. L. H. Annex A 23 East NEC 7/10/1955
1669 Bailey Mrs. Retus Farlow 2nd Addition 14 30 East 2 SEC 11/22/1980 Dannel
7181 Bailey Natasha Leigh Babyland Annex B 64A 2 1 going North 1/7/1978 baby
7148 Bailey Nora 1st Addition Colored Section 4 1 1 SEC 3/12/1976
6249 Bailey O. L. Annex A 23 3 SEC 6/22/1937
1476 Bailey Richard P. 2nd Addition 30 14 1 SEC 10/2/1979 Dannel
2208 Bailey Ruth A. Annex C 245B 2 from South 7/12/1983 Waldo
6491 Bailey Susie 2nd Addition 4 1 S1/2 of N1/3 East NEC 3/8/1947
5531 Bailey Virginia 1st Addition 141 S1/2 of C1/3 2 SEC 5/11/1902
6620 Bailey Will 1st Addition 4 1 S1/2 of S1/3 11/15/1952
3195 Bailey Winifred Annex A 23 4 10/18/1988
6863 Bailey, Jr. O. L. Annex A 23 5 SWC 1/10/1964
6831 Bain Johnny Lee 1st Addition 216 4 from South 5/21/1962
6760 Bain Mary Old Cemetery 152B 3 going South 5/6/1958
6588 Bain William M. Old Cemetery 152B 4 5/17/1951
8299 Baird Noah Old Cemetery 192A 3 going North 2/6/2009 Ashes Dannel
7086 Baird, Jr. Andrew Babyland Annex B 64A 1 7 going North 4/5/1973 infant
5869 Baker Alice V. Annex A 1 10 7/25/1920
5938 Baker Ancil 2nd Addition 35 8 1 SWC 10/7/1923
719 Baker Arrie Annex E 198B W 2 going North 6/5/2000 Cunningham Beasley
1553 Baker Bobby Gene Veterans E of Flag 1 8 going South 4/3/1980 Everett
6376 Baker Bonita 196A 4 2 10/22/1942
9 Baker Carl Memorial Park B 7 2 1 going North 11/6/1996 Waldo
6398 Baker Carrie C. 2nd Addition 35 8 2 5/9/1944
4580 Baker Coleman Old Cemetery 62B 9 6/15/1994
1905 Baker Dorothy Ann Mausoleum 5 B Crypt 2 4/7/2004 Ashes Turrentine Jackson
2495 Baker Dr. Marin Luther Annex B 52B East 2 NEC 2/6/1985 Sullivan
5776 Baker E. 1st Addition 117 S1/2 of S1/3 1/27/1916
5865 Baker E. H. Public Ground 165 5/16/1920
5800 Baker E. H. Public Ground 10/1/1918 infant
2661 Baker Elizabeth 2nd Addition 34 2 East 2 SEC 9/9/1985 Dannel
7034 Baker Elmore 1st Addition 204 N1/2 of C1/3 1 SEC 12/3/1970
6375 Baker Elsie M. 1st Addition 117 S1/3 2 10/21/1942
7008 Baker Fannie 1st Addition 204 4 SEC 11/1/1969
5891 Baker Guy 2nd Addition 35 8 2 SWC 8/27/1921
6663 Baker H. E. 1st Addition 153 1 14 going South 5/28/1955 Infant of
7104 Baker Harry Mausoleum 5 C Crypt 2 3/6/1974
2436 Baker Hazel Elliott 2nd Addition 21 19 N1/2 SEC 10/19/1984 Dannel
6868 Baker J. L. Memorial Park B 2 6 Upper 1/2 5 2/23/1964
3564 Baker Jimmie B. Memorial Park B 2 7 6 6/23/1990
316 Baker Johnnie Annex E 198B W 1/2 1 going north 1/10/1998 Smith
6097 Baker Jopes 196A 1 11/20/1931
8337 Baker Joyce Veterans Annex E 12 18 going North 4/4/2009 Waldo
2050 Baker Laura Public Ground 1st Addition 46-63 between 5 going North 8/2/1982 Dannel
7045 Baker Lazar Mausoleum 2 A Crypt 5 7/15/1971 Ashes
8730 Baker Lazar Mausoleum 2 A 5 7/15/1971 Disinterred 1-22-79 moved to Missouri.
1337 Baker Lazare Mausoleum 2 A Crypt 5 1/23/1979 Ashes (disinterred) Dannel
6664 Baker Lois Old Cemetery 63B 1 going North 6/1/1955
5270 Baker Lula 2nd Addition 35 8 West 5 SWC 4/3/1885
7178 Baker Lulu F. Talbott Old Cemetery 119B 2 going North 9/23/1977
6400 Baker Marvin 154 3 21 6/12/1944
5741 Baker Matilda 2nd Addition 35 8 4 SWC 12/27/1913
16515 Baker Melba Ruth Memorial Park B 7 2 going North 2/1/2012 Waldo
6008 Baker Mereca 2nd Addition 7 23 6/15/1927
5323 Baker Mrs. 1st Addition 125 C1/3 3 SEC 8/18/1892
5536 Baker Mrs. Ansel 7/18/1902
6638 Baker Mrs. C. F. Annex C 177B S1/2 10/28/1953
6632 Baker Mrs. M. L. Annex B 52B East NEC 4/27/1953
6806 Baker Mrs. Willie Old Cemetery 141A 1 from South 8/11/1960
2388 Baker Ola Mae 2nd Addition 21 9 N1/2 2 SWC 7/3/1984 Dannel
5746 Baker R. 2nd Addition 35 8 3/6/1914 reinterment
9022 Baker Rita Memorial Park A 13 8 West 2 going North 6/8/2011 Waldo
24042 Baker Rose Marie 2nd Addition 21 9 3 SEC 5/29/2012 Grove Hill
6956 Baker Roy G. 2nd Addition 34 2 N1/2 1 SEC 11/7/1967
5868 Baker S. 2nd Addition 35 8 3 SWC 7/7/1920
5745 Baker S. 2nd Addition 35 8 3/6/1914 infant of - reinterment
5512 Baker Stella 6/21/1901 (C)
6839 Baker Velma Old Cemetery 220A 1 8/30/1962
8386 Baker Virginia Annex B 26A 2 SWC 7/13/2009 Waldo
7816 Baker Wayne Veterans Annex E 12 19 going North 8/20/2007 Save sp 18 for wife Joyce Waldo
4762 Baker William Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 33 7/5/1995
5564 Baker Zula 9/23/1903
5639 Baker Public Ground 7/27/1907 infant of
2916 Baker, Jr. Hubert Memorial Park A 8 11 E1/2 2 3/2/1987
24307 Baker-Chaney Mary Frances 1st Addition 188 - 201 West 3 5/20/2014 Cremains - No setup Fisher
6401 Bakley E. C. 154 3 22 6/20/1944 infant of
5839 Bakom Frank 77 N1/3 2/9/1919
6777 Balch Henry E. Old Cemetery 233B 1 SWC 3/8/1959
6924 Balch Mrs. Earl Old Cemetery 233B 2 SWC 9/7/1966
5998 Baldinger Maggie 1st Addition 17 S1/3 12/3/1926
5427 Baldinger Mrs. Otto 5/16/1896 and 3 children
6142 Baldinger Otto 32 S1/3 SEC 4/30/1934
6800 Baldwin Gertrude 1st Addition 146 10 4/24/1960
4510 Baldwin Mildred 1st Addition 224 S1/3 border 3 SWC 2/7/1994
5163 Baldwin R. J. & M. E. 1st Addition 17 S1/3 5 SWC 10/19/1877
5684 Baldwin Ruth 5/4/1910
6475 Baldwin W. A. 1st Addition 146 E1/2 9 4/1/1946
5229 Baldwin Walter 1st Addition 17 8/26/1881
6083 Bales George 2nd Addition 5 5 C1/3 10/10/1930
6031 Bales Jes S. GAR NWC 5/9/1928
6233 Bales Margaret Union Soldier Ground 10/27/1936
5713 Bales Myrtle 2nd Addition 31 13 S1/2 5/23/1912
6334 Bales Thomas H. 2nd Addition 31 13 S1/2 East 6/5/1940
5538 Balfour Baby 2nd Addition 23 2 2 SWC 7/28/1902
5476 Balfour Emma Old Cemetery 5 3 SWC 10/8/1899
5505 Balfour Lillian Belle Old Cemetery 5 4 SWC 1/7/1901
5846 Balfour Tom 2nd Addition 23 2 N1/2 NWC 7/23/1919
5672 Balger Louise Public Ground 11/19/1909
5718 Balinger Esther L. Public Ground 1st Addition 170 3 9 9/10/1912
5430 Balinger Lucy 5/16/1896 and child
5431 Balinger Sloan 5/16/1896
5154 Ball Bernece Old Cemetery 75 West 2 SWC 7/1/1873
5153 Ball Clarence Old Cemetery 75 West 3 SWC 7/31/1872
7121 Ball Essie D. Memorial Park B 7 5 S1/3 2 going North 12/23/1974
7146 Ball Grantlin E. Memorial Park B 7 5 1 3/20/1976
5708 Ball M. M. 33 6 East 2 NEC 3/8/1912
3366 Ball Mary Lou Hartwig Memorial Park B 7 3 2 going North 1/11/2005 Dannel
6113 Ball Mrs. Samal 2nd Addition 36 6 West 2 SWC 7/8/1932
6144 Ball Rev. S. L. 2nd Addition 33 6 N1/2 1 SWC 8/9/1934
3618 Ball Ruth Neill 2nd Addition 13 9 N1/2 3 SWC 10/23/1990
5181 Ball Samuel D. Old Cemetery 75 West 4 SWC 2/2/1880
1318 Ball Sandra Old Cemetery 191 West 6 N 3/14/2004 Dannel
5936 Ball Thomas 2nd Addition 33 6 8/17/1923
7080 Ball Zelma Annex E 79 E1/2 1 going North 1/19/1973
7137 Ballard Annie Annex A 190B 2 SWC 12/16/1975
5690 Ballard C. L. 2nd Addition 24 12 East 1 NEC 11/29/1910
2142 Ballard Claudie 2nd Addition 13 16 2 SWC 2/12/1983 Everett
6823 Ballard Emma 1st Addition 71 6 SWC 1/26/1962
427 Ballard Jetta 1st Addition Colored Section 12 1 2 SWC 9/12/1998 Smith
5612 Ballard Maud 10/12/1905
5750 Ballard S. E. 2nd Addition 24 1 5/10/1914
6012 Ballard William 1st Addition 236 8 7/29/1927
5600 Ballard 2/28/1905
5304 Balling Jane 3/30/1891
5571 Ballinger Amanda 1/12/1904
2656 Ballinger Dero Veterans E of Flag 5 16 going South 8/21/1985 Waldo
6553 Ballinger Isadore Public Ground S of Creek 7 5 11/30/1949
5751 Ballinger Jessie Public Ground 1st Addition 130 C1/3 2 4 5/29/1914
6493 Ballou Cynthia 2nd Addition 21 10 E1/2 of N1/2 East NEC 4/23/1947
8 Ballou Doris Nell 2nd Addition 21 10 E 1/2 of N 1/2 2 SEC 9/24/1996 Bratcher
6876 Ballou James Robert 2nd Addition North Border 6 W1/2 1 8/29/1964
6616 Ballou Mary W. 2nd Addition North Border 6 W1/2 2 from South 9/10/1952
5651 Ballou O. 3/17/1908
6242 Balthrop Emma 2nd Addition North Border 12 3 SWC 4/3/1937
6044 Balthrop Neil 2nd Addition North Border 12 12/20/1928
5850 Baltimore Letha 1st Addition 193 S1/3 10/10/1919
5204 Baltimore Melissa 1st Addition 178 S1/2 of S1/3 6/2/1917
358 Bambee Noble Public Ground S end of 7th 5 1 going North 4/3/1998 Dannel
6049 Bames Dorthey 1st Addition 85A 2/18/1929
5957 Banard Lettie 1st Addition 116 C1/3 1/8/1925
6660 Bane Edward R. Old Cemetery 125 1 NWC 9/3/1954
2668 Bane Edward Reed Old Cemetery 125 3 from NWC 9/30/1985 going South Dannel
620 Bane Thyra Old Cemetery 125 2 NWC 12/15/1999 Dannel
8092 Bange Grady 1st Addition Colored Section 7 34 2 SWC 2/26/2008 Angelic
2862 Bange Johnny 1st Addition 6 2 C1/3 2 SWC 11/22/1986
7159 Bange Ruth Annex E 73 E1/2 2 going North 1/6/1977
7096 Banges Cleveland Annex E 73 E1/2 1 going North 9/7/1973
2124 Banges Ernestine 2nd Addition 7 34 4 NWC 1/29/1983 Everett
5568 Banks Ada 12/9/1903
5343 Banks Charles 1/4/1889
6873 Banks Charlie Calvin Annex C 16B 6 going North 5/2/1964
5277 Banks Frank 10/5/1885
5724 Banks Harriett 1st Addition 188 12/28/1912
7041 Banks Ida B. Annex C 16B 5 going North 6/18/1971
5319 Banks Jimmie 5/23/1892
5852 Banks Mae P. 2nd Addition North Border 30 W1/2 12/12/1919
6328 Banks Mrs. Old Cemetery 41 SWC 2/17/1940 Hands of
5771 Banks Nancy L. 2nd Addition North Border 30 10/28/1915
5756 Banks W. G. 1st Addition 159 S1/2 of S1/3 11/29/1914 infant of
5415 Banks 10/10/1895
6321 Banning Glendene 1st Addition 21 S1/3 East 5 going North 2/2/2007 Waldo
6413 Barber Christine 196 2 15 2/1/1945
6630 Barber Dora Public Ground 116-130 between 2 4 2/16/1953 infant of
6690 Barber John 153 1 23 going South 8/13/1956
6889 Barber Nora 1st Addition 196 west of 1 1/20/1965
7127 Barber Richmond 1st Addition 196 S of 2 2 3/7/1975
1974 Barcus Cathryn Old Cemetery 63B 3 going North 3/13/1982 Dannel
6969 Barcus Ed (Rev.) Old Cemetery 63B 2 going North 2/28/1968
6606 Barcus Sammey Old Cemetery 63A 1 5/27/1952
2025 Barden Bessie 2nd Addition 21 11 S1/2 1 SEC 7/1/1982 Waldo
5601 Barel 3/17/1905 infant of
6583 Barfield Eula Annex C 263B 2 SWC 2/21/1951
6507 Barfield James H. Annex C 263B S1/2 12/26/1947
6925 Barfield Mary 2nd Addition 37 13 N1/2 2 SWC 9/15/1966
6058 Barfield N. C. 2nd Addition 37 13 N1/2 8/2/1929
4 Barfield Ruth Annex C 263B 3 going North 1/26/1996 Restland
6275 Barfield Thomas L. 2nd Addition North Border 18 N1/2 7/14/1938
2490 Barfield William F. Annex C 263B 4 going North 1/30/1985 Dannel
6568 Barham Lena 145-154 between 12 5/15/1950
6531 Barker Alvin L. 2nd Addition 27 8 S1/2 East 12/8/1948 Capt.
6741 Barker Ancil C. 2nd Addition 27 8 S1/2 2 SEC 5/18/1957
7046 Barker Arthur Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 14 going North 7/16/1971
6034 Barker C. A. Annex B 133A 7/17/1928
24428 Barker C.B. Annex A 152 W1/2 of S1/2 1 6/2/2015 10 ga. Steel Vault Dannel
6470 Barker Charles Annex C 177B S1/3 2/15/1946
6783 Barker Charles F. Annex C 177B 1 from South 6/11/1959
2500 Barker Cleveland A. Annex C 193AB S1/3 3 going North 2/19/1985 Dannel
7124 Barker Delia Annex E 86A E1/2 1 going North 2/13/1975
6472 Barker E. C. 154 4 4 3/2/1946 Infant of
23355 Barker Ella Bell Memorial Park C 11 19 N 1/3 6 7/9/1948
5671 Barker Fred 8/16/1909 infant of
23356 Barker George A. Memorial Park C 11 19 N 1/3 5 10/15/1957
23354 Barker George M. Memorial Park C 11 2 N 1/3 5 8/24/1956
9038 Barker Hannah Annex E 85 West 2 going North 7/16/2011 Angelic
7006 Barker Hannah 2nd Addition 27 8 3 SEC 10/11/1969
5956 Barker Homer Annex A 183 1 2 12/8/1924
6852 Barker James Old Cemetery 183 7 SEC 9/12/1963
6 Barker Lilly Mae Annex A 152 2 from SWC 10/3/1996 Dannel
6137 Barker Lola 2nd Addition 4 2 N1/3 SWC 10/29/1933
2503 Barker Lora Vivian Annex E 86A N2/3 of E1/2 3 2/25/1985 Smith
2282 Barker Louis Earl Annex C 193AB N2/3 SWC 12/29/1983 Dannel
168 Barker Louise Annex C 193AB 2 from SWC 1/21/1997 Dannel
6116 Barker Margaret Annex A 133B West 9/26/1932
1203 Barker Nell Annex C 193 2 N 5/2/2003 Cooper/Sorrells
5 Barker Paul H. Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 50 going North 3/14/1996 Smith
1592 Barker Paul H. Annex E 86A East 2 going North 6/24/1980 Everett
1319 Barker Ralph Annex C 193 N2/3 2 SEC 3/5/2004 Dannel
6847 Barker Randell 1st Addition Colored Section 12 14 3 SWC 4/27/1963
3876 Barker Robert Memorial Park A 5 6 3 going North 1/2/1992
6539 Barker Thomas W. Public Ground 170A NWC 2/16/1949
5701 Barkham C. E. 10/3/1911 infant of
6107 Barkham C. L. Annex A 241A 1 SEC 4/7/1932
5572 Barkham E. 2/14/1904 infant of
6370 Barkham Louise Annex A 241A East NEC 6/5/1942
6751 Barkley Lola D. 2nd Addition 31 1 3 SWC 9/16/1957
5322 Barley Henry 7/22/1892 Child of
5405 Barlow H. H. 2nd Addition 7 10 2 NWC 1/3/1895
5906 Barlow Mrs. Neley 1st Addition 172 N1/3 3/9/1922
5160 Barlow Walter 1st Addition 19 S1/3 1 SEC 9/17/1876
5978 Barnes Bettie 1st Addition 56 11/21/1925
875 Barnes Betty L. Old Cemetery 197 West 6 going North 4/26/2001 Waldo
6446 Barnes Curtis Annex E 209B W1/2 West 1 going North 3/3/2007 Waldo
23353 Barnes Elbert E. Memorial Park c 14 10 S 1/3 1 10/17/1947
6677 Barnes Eugene H. Public Ground 87C 3 going North 12/21/1955
951 Barnes George Thomas Veterans Annex E 5 3 going North 9/27/2001 Dannel
6565 Barnes J. Hughes 189B 1 going North 4/26/1950
6412 Barnes James J. 1st Addition 88 S1/3 1 SEC 1/14/1945
3378 Barnes Jean Annex E 209B W1/2 2 going North 2/19/2005 Waldo
6993 Barnes Jerry Wayne Memorial Park B 6 4 W1/2 6 going North 4/21/1969
6269 Barnes Juanita 1st Addition 87 S1/3 2/21/1938
23352 Barnes L. T. Memorial Park C 2 8 S 1/3 1 4/8/1955
6349 Barnes Leta 1st Addition 85A SWC 3/10/1941
6027 Barnes Lilly Annex A 65 3 2 2/11/1928
7083 Barnes Lois Old Cemetery 160B 2 going North 2/26/1973
3003 Barnes Manning Veterans E of Flag 9 1 8/12/1987
8378 Barnes Marjorie Chapman Old Cemetery 6C 3 going North 6/15/2009 Ashes; dd:6-11-2009 Waldo
6986 Barnes Martha Memorial Park C 14 9 3 going North 12/21/1968
6342 Barnes Mary Anda 1st Addition 87 S1/3 2 SEC 9/8/1940
6604 Barnes Mattie Lee 2nd Addition 38 5 6 SWC 4/16/1952
5410 Barnes Mr. 7/5/1895 Infant of
5406 Barnes Mrs. 5/29/1895
6516 Barnes Robert T. 2nd Addition 38 5 W1/2 5 SWC 6/12/1948
2941 Barnes Ruby Regina Memorial Park C 2 8 S1/3 2 4/29/1987
6834 Barnes Stella 1st Addition Colored Section 12 18 2 SEC 7/3/1962
3735 Barnes Vada Medders Veterans Annex E 5 2 going North 3/21/2005 Dannel
6458 Barnet Jeff 1st Addition 21 S1/2 West 5 going North 3/29/2007 Mullican/Little
5145 Barnett C. E. 1st Addition 228 S1/2 9/29/1899
6108 Barnett J. Annex A 90 W1/2 4/19/1932
7141 Barnett Randolph 1st Addition S of 115 3 6 going North 1/21/1976
5236 Barnhart Flora 4/5/1883
5280 Barnhart T. P. 1st Addition 90 W1/2 of N1/3 5 SWC 1/9/1886
6244 Barnholtz J. R. Annex C 257A 4/22/1937 infant of
5464 Barns John 5/8/1899
6940 Baron Avery Old Cemetery 78B 8 going North 3/17/1967
6424 Barr John H. Annex A 101A East 8/26/1945
8101 Barr Karen Annex E 85 E 1/2 1 going North 3/26/2008 Waldo
6978 Barr Lillie Old Cemetery 13B 3 7/15/1968
7035 Barr Mary Lou Annex A 101A 1 SEC 1/4/1971
6326 Barr Walter 2nd Addition 9 10 N1/2 1 SEC 2/3/1940
1913 Barrego, Sr. Julian Memorial Park A 14 18 W1/2 1 5/1/2004 Dannel
5360 Barren Orlando 3/28/1890
3745 Barrera Juan Annex E 209A W1/2 3 going North 1/31/2005 Flesher
5625 Barret 5/29/1906 infant of
6392 Barrett Allie Old Cemetery 84A W1/3 SWC 3/17/1944
2093 Barrett C. H. Annex C 253A N1/2 1 10/29/1982 Dannel
2070 Barrett Ethel Annex C 183A 1 from North 9/18/1982 Dannel
7188 Barrett H. V. Annex A 166B 2 SWC 6/2/1978 Disinterred 5/13/04 to Dallas; Sparkman Hillcrest
2531 Barrett H.V. Annex A 166B 2 SWC 5/13/2004 Disinterred 5/2004 Sparkman/Hillcrest Dallas, TX Dannel
6766 Barrett Harry V. Annex C 15 S1/2 2 SWC 9/8/1958
6798 Barrett Hub H. Annex A 256 2 SWC 3/16/1960
726 Barrett Jack Memorial Park A 14 10 2 going North 6/20/2000 Dannel
627 Barrett Jimmie Luna Memorial Park B 2 9 4 12/29/1999 Dannel
5717 Barrett John Public Ground 9 3 13 8/30/1912
7028 Barrett Lilian 2nd Addition 42 11 3 SWC 9/18/1970
7005 Barrett Lofton 1st Addition 15 6 9/17/1969
6378 Barrett Mary M. 1st Addition 15 S1/2 4 SWC 11/22/1942
6877 Barrett Mozelle Annex C 253 2 8/30/1964
5418 Barrett Mrs. Public Ground 11/4/1895
6515 Barrett Mrs. Harry V. Annex C 15 3 going North 6/7/1948
7020 Barrett Pearl G. Old Cemetery 84A W1/3 2 SWC 5/1/1970
4800 Barrett Stella Annex A 256 West 3 SWC 9/26/1995
6832 Barrett Will 2nd Addition 42 11 N1/2 2 SWC 5/22/1962
3353 Barrick Colonel Dale Memorial Park C 13 7 Center 2 8/1/1989
6883 Barrick Harler (Cpt.) Memorial Park C 13 7 S2/3 1 11/3/1964
1738 Barrick Marjorie Memorial Park C 13 7 3 3/9/1981 Waldo
6657 Barrigo Senor Ignaco Old Cemetery 51A 4 going North 7/12/1954
6437 Barron Barchie Annex A 95A East 2/15/1946
5521 Barron Elijah 12/2/1901
6585 Barron Emma Annex A 29A 3/27/1951
6759 Barron Lucy 1st Addition 138 W2/3 4 SEC 4/15/1958
5641 Barron Maud 8/28/1907
6213 Barron Paul W. 2nd Addition 13 2 2 NWC 4/15/1936
5975 Barron Tomas 1st Addition 138 N1/3 9/17/1925
5699 Barry Albert 2nd Addition 24 14 1 SWC 6/15/1911
6492 Barry Julia 2nd Addition 24 14 2 SWC 4/11/1947
4496 Barry Michael Ray Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 66 going South 1/17/1994
5914 Barry Mrs. O. A. 2nd Addition 24 14 4 SWC 7/22/1922
5635 Barry O. H. 4/9/1907
6277 Barshear Leri 2nd Addition 27 4 N1/2 1/31/1939
5588 Barter Si 9/15/1904
5305 Barthalow Mrs. Sarah J. Old Cemetery 52 West 6 SWC 4/20/1891
8206 Bartlett D. W. Annex B 74B West 2 going North 9/20/2008 Fry Gibbs
6880 Bartlett Effie Old Cemetery 65A W1/2 2 SWC 9/18/1964
1499 Bartlett Elizabeth Annex B 74B West 2 NWC 12/3/1979 Waldo
8056 Bartlett Jack Annex B 73B E1/2 2 12/12/2007 Waldo
6982 Bartlett James Wiley Annex B 70A 1 SWC 9/10/1968
6992 Bartlett Jimmy Annex B 73B S1/2 of E1/2 1 going North 4/4/1969
2138 Bartlett Lottie L. Annex B 70 3 SWC 2/11/1983 Waldo
24192 Bartlett Marian F. Annex B 74B West 3 going North 7/11/2013 Wise Steel Box Fry Gibbs
6786 Bartlett Sarah Elizabeth Annex B 70 East NEC 8/25/1959
6477 Bartlett W. T. Annex B 70 SEC 6/15/1946
5504 Barto Betsy Ann 2nd Addition 18 5 East 1 NEC 12/17/1900
5507 Barto R. C. 2nd Addition 18 5 East 2 NEC 2/5/1901
6068 Barto Sid 2nd Addition 18 5 N1/2 12/10/1929
2145 Barton Bertha Annex C 229 2 going North 2/18/1983 Dannel
24136 Barton Doyle Annex E 195 W 1/2 1 going North 2/12/2013 No Outside Container Waldo
5875 Barton Lucy Old Cemetery 220 9/9/1920
6346 Barton Roger Old Cemetery 220A NWC 12/31/1940
5227 Bartram Celia L. 1st Addition 17 S1/3 8/21/1881
5225 Bartram Mr. 1st Addition 17 7/2/1881 Infant daughter of
23307 Bartruff Walter F. Memorial Park 20 17 2 2/12/1953
23308 Bartrufff Clara B. Memorial Park C 20 17 1 7/28/1937
1014 Basham Chris Norman Old Cemetery 235 West 7 going North 2/15/2002 Waldo
5469 Basham J. S. 7/28/1899
5740 Basham West 1st Addition 176 S1/2 of N1/3 12/19/1913
2734 Bashaw Irvin Earl Memorial Park A 8 4 W1/2 1 going North 2/13/1986 Waldo
22727 Bashaw Willie Bea Memorial Park A 8 4 W 1/2 2 going North 4/10/2012 Waldo
5778 Bashford Aline 1st Addition 173 S1/2 of C1/3 2/8/1916
5995 Baskett C. A. Annex A 236 2 2 10/12/1926 infant of
6105 Bass Ada Old Cemetery 56 Center 1 from South 3/21/1932
7161 Bass Andrew 1st Addition Colored Section 5 3 N1/3 2 SWC 2/18/1977
5149 Bass Emma J. Old Cemetery 56 East 2 SEC 10/10/1886
3534 Bass Ethel 1st Addition Colored Section 5 3 W1/3 4 SWC 4/16/1990
6909 Bass Jessie Mausoleum 3 E Crypt 4 3/8/1966
6915 Bass Mrs. Sam 1st Addition Colored Section 5 3 N1/3 4 SEC 5/9/1966
8751 Bass Mrs. T.C. Mausoleum E 4 1/25/1966
6913 Bass Nettie Old Cemetery 56 Center 3 from South 4/22/1966
6563 Bass R. K. Old Cemetery 56 Center 2 4/13/1950
5851 Bass Sam 2nd Addition 3 3 N1/2 12/2/1919
8753 Bass T.C. Mausoleum E 3 1/25/1954
5148 Bass Turner Old Cemetery 56 East 1 SEC 6/1/1866
6139 Bassham Lelia 212 2 9 3/3/1934
6985 Bassham Leslie Memorial Park C 21 6 2 going North 12/8/1968
5748 Bassham Mrs. D. W. 1st Addition 177 S1/3 of N1/3 4/13/1914
6820 Bassham Raymon L. Old Cemetery 190A E1/2 1 SEC 11/1/1961
6542 Bate Dores 1st Addition Colored Section 1 16 East NEC 4/7/1949
7171 Bate Emmalean 1st Addition Colored Section 1 7 East 1 NEC 6/25/1977
6576 Bate James A. 1st Addition 15 6 W1/2 8/16/1950
180 Bate Lucille 1st Addition Colored Section 14 6 2 SWC 2/21/1997 Dannel
6240 Bate Vallie 2nd Addition 15 6 East NEC 3/26/1937
590 Bateman Alvin Willard Memorial Park C 21 2 5 9/27/1999 Waldo
6467 Bateman Carlie Veterans 1st Additon 111B 1 2 5/3/2007 Waldo
6976 Bateman Charlie Veterans 1st Addition 111A 3 1 4/27/1968
2893 Bateman Duska Memorial Park C 21 2 2 going North 1/16/1987
8499 Bateman H. G. Veterans Annex E 2 26 going North 3/1/2010 Save Sp 25 for wife Waldo
8746 Bateman Inga Mausoleum 3 D 3 1/1/1927
4816 Bates Alexander 1st Addition Colored Section 15 6 West 2 SWC 11/13/1995
6560 Bates Ben J. 1st Addition Colored Section 15 6 E1/2 3/23/1950
6813 Bates Beulah B. 2nd Addition North Border 10 4 4/19/1961
6608 Bates Corine 1st Addition 13 18 SEC 6/2/1952
647 Bates Eula Mae Memorial Park C 19 11 2 going North 1/25/2000 Waldo
6473 Bates Homer R. Annex C 212 3/14/1946
6355 Bates Houston 2nd Addition 15 6 SWC 10/2/1941
6804 Bates I. C. Old Cemetery 141B 2 going North 8/2/1960
6772 Bates Joseph D. 1st Addition 189-200 between West 24 12/28/1958
6209 Bates L. H. 7 7 1 13 2/13/1936
23351 Bates Loewin W. Memorial Park C 18 11 S 1/3 1 10/22/1942
6351 Bates Louis R. Old Cemetery 45A SEC 4/13/1941
6988 Bates Mary Old Cemetery 141B 3 going North 1/25/1969
6752 Bates Mattie 1st Addition Colored Section 1 16 East 2 NEC 1/15/1958
5579 Bates Mr. and Mrs. 6/8/1904 infant of
3658 Bates Mrs. Willie Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 2 going North 1/16/1991
6403 Bates Nannie 2nd Addition 35 3 N1/3 SWC 8/16/1944
5829 Bates Navda F. 2nd Addition 31 13 11/20/1918
7047 Bates Osro Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 1 going North 7/31/1971
6509 Bates Sallie Old Cemetery 45A 2 SEC 1/19/1948
6857 Bates Will 1st Addition Colored Section 14 6 1 SWC 11/7/1963
2946 Bates William Veterans E of Flag 8 2 5/11/1987
6497 Batsel Emma F. Annex A 249B 6/20/1947
5979 Batsel Fannie 1st Addition 102 N1/3 5 SWC 12/4/1925
6495 Batsel Neathery Annex A 248A 5/5/1947
8721 Batsell Annie Mausoleum 1 A 1 2/1/1929
5355 Batsell Belle Public Ground 11/24/1889 Twins of
5217 Batsell C. W. 1st Addition 102 N1/3 4 SEC 12/3/1917
2211 Batsell Charles Rowan Old Cemetery 13B 1 from South 7/18/1983 Dannel
6227 Batsell Charles W. 2nd Addition North Border 17 3 from South 5/5/1936
4828 Batsell Delys E. Old Cemetery 13B 1 going South 12/2/1995
6790 Batsell Estella Reeves 2nd Addition North Border 17 4 SEC 11/27/1959
5752 Batsell F. A. 2nd Addition 11 7 2 SWC 6/5/1914
6584 Batsell Haydie Mills 2nd Addition 11 7 3 SWC 3/25/1951
5348 Batsell James 1st Addition 102 N1/3 6 SWC 6/14/1889
5855 Batsell Jim 1st Addition 102 N1/3 4 SWC 3/6/1920
5892 Batsell Joe 1st Addition Colored Section 7 24 9/7/1921
5733 Batsell Joe Public Ground 165-170 between 8 6/26/1913
5725 Batsell John 1st Addition 98 S1/2 of S1/3 1/8/1913
5336 Batsell Julia 7/2/1894
5174 Batsell Lizzie 1st Addition 102 N1/3 5 SEC 1/18/1879
5214 Batsell Mary 1st Addition Colored Section 5 6 C1/3 8/12/1917
6918 Batsell Mrs. Charles A. Mausoleum 15 B Crypt 1 6/9/1966
6339 Batsell Rosa E. 1st Addition 102 N1/3 4 NWC 8/11/1940
5533 Batsell 2nd Addition 11 7 1 SWC 6/15/1902 infant of
5511 Batsell 6/12/1901 (C)
5773 Battee Susie Public Ground 1st Addition 133 1 9 11/25/1915
5443 Battle Aunt Mary 6/17/1897
6955 Battle Louis 2nd Addition North Border 28 E1/2 4 going North 11/4/1967
2615 Bauer Katherine 2nd Addition 29 15 East 6 SEC 8/4/2004 Dannel
7072 Bauer Robert E. 2nd Addition 29 15 5 SEC 11/17/1972 death date 1965
23277 Baughn C. C. Memorial Park C 4 24 1 8/31/1963
23283 Baughn Mrs. C. C. Memorial Park C 4 24 S 1/3 2 11/9/1962
5342 Bauldwin V. J. Public Ground 12/4/1888
6184 Baun Bed 196A 1 4 6/21/1935 infant of
5335 Baux Armand 4/9/1894 Child of
23350 Baxter A. S. Memorial Park C 15 16 S 1/2 1 8/1/1955
6775 Baxter Alice 1st Addition 69A 2 NWC 2/10/1959
1069 Baxter Beatrice Memorial Park C 15 16 S1/2 3 7/5/2002 Dannel
6987 Baxter C. K. Old Cemetery 221B 5 going North 1/20/1969
23348 Baxter Della Memorial Park C 7 9 S 1/2 3 11/22/1937
6123 Baxter John H. 1st Addition 69A SWC 3/26/1933
187 Baxter Laverne Memorial Park C 10 15 6 going North 3/14/1997 John Ireland
619 Baxter Mary Memorial Park C 10 15 5 going North 12/14/1999
23349 Baxter Mrs. A. S. Memorial Park C 15 16 S 1/2 2 11/19/1956
1853 Baxter Mrs. Jessie Old Cemetery 221B 6 going North 10/9/1981 Dannel
23290 Baxter Nettie Memorial Park C 7 9 S 1/2 2 11/6/1960
23347 Baxter R. V. Memorial Park C 7 9 S 1/2 1
6739 Baxter Ralph 1st Addition 69A 1 NWC 4/16/1957
222 Bayless Ed Old Cemetery 73B 2 going North 6/18/1997 Dannel
4347 Bayless Lucille Old Cemetery 73B 3 going North 4/10/1993
24540 Baze Beatrice Annex C 353B 4 5/7/2016 Cremains No Funeral Home
4594 Baze Bill Annex C 353B 3 7/9/1994
7108 Baze J. P. Annex C 242B 5 going South 4/1/1974
6882 Baze Jerry Wayne Annex C 242B 3 NWC 10/27/1964
6234 Baze Johnny P. Annex C 242 NWC 11/13/1936
6964 Baze Mrs. J. P. Annex C 242B 4 going South 1/12/1968
24076 Baze Ronald Old Cemetery 132 East 7 going North 9/8/2012 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
5238 Bazemore A. C. 1st Addition 101 N1/3 1 SEC 11/4/1883
6075 Bazier M. C. 2nd Addition 12 21 4/13/1930
1779 Beach J. Harmon Old Cemetery 20 W1/2 7 5/21/1981 E. of infant Dannel
221 Beach Juanita Old Cemetery 20 4 from SWC 6/13/1997 Dannel
361 Beach Marjorie Old Cemetery 20 6 going north 4/15/1998 Dannel
5196 Beach Mrs. J. H. Old Cemetery 20 West 5 SWC 2/3/1917
7038 Beach Ruth Old Cemetery 20 W1/2 East NEC 2/5/1971
3381 Beach W. D. Old Cemetery 20 Center 8 8/3/1989
6482 Beacham Sam S of 115 4 6 8/11/1946
5929 Beachem Nellie Public Ground 11 3 14 4/18/1923
5584 Beagg Amand J. 2nd Addition 14 2 West 3 SWC 9/1/1904
5390 Beale A. J. Annex C 339A 2 going South 1/19/2006 Waldo
833 Beale Frances Annex C 339A 1 going South 2/3/2001 Waldo
24621 Beale Jimmy Jack Annex E 92B E1/2 2 1/10/2017 12 ga. Steel vault Waldo
928 Beale Kathleen Annex E 92B E 1/2 1 going North 8/17/2001 Waldo
5976 Beales Nora 2nd Addition 8 14 3 10/11/1925
8889 Beall Herman Memorial Park C 19 3 4 going North 4/13/2011 Waldo
7115 Beall Joseph A. Annex B 64A 11 going North 6/12/1974
737 Beall Lula Memorial Park C 19 3 5 7/8/2000 Waldo
6953 Beam Clark 2nd Addition 11 2 1 SEC 9/25/1967
6274 Beam Cleo 2nd Addition 11 2 3 SEC 5/5/1938
6854 Beam Harry O. 1st Addition 36 S1/3 4 NWC 9/19/1963
6926 Beam John W. Memorial Park C 15 8 N1/3 5 9/17/1966
7168 Beam Lucy Fischer Annex A 40 2 SWC 5/19/1977
6247 Beam Martha 1st Addition 36 S1/2 NWC 6/7/1937
6512 Beam Orvell Annex A 40 SWC 4/13/1948
6186 Beam Steven 2nd Addition 11 2 2 SEC 8/24/1935
5166 Beam Susan 1st Addition 36 S1/3 1 SEC 8/23/1878
3991 Beam Vivian S. Memorial Park C 15 8 N1/3 6 8/19/1992
5231 Beam William W. 1st Addition 36 S1/3 10/3/1881
3697 Beamon Angela D. Annex E 87 W1/2 1 going North 3/28/1991
24104 Bean Dr. Ralph Old Cemetery 215 East 3 going North 11/26/2012 Wilbert Monticello Dannel
781 Bean Elizabeth A. Old Cemetery 215 East 4 going North 10/18/2000 Dannel
5761 Bean M. F. 2nd Addition 13 6 6/24/1915
5772 Bean Mrs. A. A. 2nd Addition 13 6 N1/2 10/31/1915
5798 Bean Phillip 1st Addition 36 S1/3 3 SWC 9/16/1918
6175 Bean Tom 1st Addition 36 S1/2 3 NWC 12/4/1934
5249 Beanblossom Pete 5/19/1884 Child of
6374 Beane Mrs. John L. 2nd Addition 27 3 N1/2 1 NWC 10/16/1942
5437 Beans Baby 12/3/1896 Infant
6917 Bear William F. Annex A 123 1 SEC 6/7/1966
3759 Beard Johnny Annex A 130A 1 SEC 4/20/2005 Johnson/Moore
6561 Beard Maude M. Annex A 130A W1/2 3/27/1950
383 Beard Odie Dee Annex A 130A 2 SEC 6/2/1998 Johnson Moore
6002 Beard S. B. Annex A 130B 2/9/1927
5178 Beardsles Jane 1st Addition 120 C1/3 12/17/1881
5179 Beardsles Walter 1st Addition 120 C1/3 1/4/1881
4426 Beardsley Michael Annex E 204 E1/2 3 going North 9/2/1993
8629 Beardsley Paul W. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 5 5 going South 7/6/1973 Save sp 04 for wife
6508 Beasley George Nichols 3 6 East NEC 8/5/1947
6335 Beaty Gusey 1st Addition 123 S1/2 6/15/1940
5676 Beaty R. L. 1/10/1910
6418 Beaver Susie 183 S1/3 5/17/1945
532 Beavers Bobby Dale Old Cemetery 200A 1 SEC 5/20/1999 Bratcher
3237 Beavers Fannie Old Cemetery 200A 2 SWC 1/9/1989
7068 Beavers Homer R. Old Cemetery 200A 1 SWC 9/18/1972
5589 Bebee Mr. M. 9/21/1904
7065 Beck Beulah Annex E 68 W1/2 2 going North 8/12/1972
6914 Beck Morris G. Annex E 68 W1/2 1 going North 4/28/1966
5840 Becker A. Annex A 6B 2/13/1919
8719 Becker Ann Veterans W of flag 6 18 going South 9/13/2010 Waldo
8652 Becker Robert W. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 19 going South 1/15/1976 Save Sp 18 for wife
6332 Beckerley James Old Cemetery 145 east border 3 from South 5/27/1940
5141 Beckerley Mrs. J. A. 179 N1/2 of N1/3 2/2/1918
1958 Beckerley Orrie May Old Cemetery 145 N1/2 of W Border 2 going North 2/25/1982 Dannel
515 Beckerley Jr. James 1st Addition 179 N1/2 of N1/3 1 SEC 4/17/1999 Waldo
8900 Beckerly Mrs. J. A. 1st Addition 179 N1/2 of N1/3 2/2/1918
6523 Beckett Altha Ann Annex A 6 2 SWC 9/6/1948
8393 Beckett Cassy Annex E 83 West 2 going North 7/22/2009 Meador
24308 Beckett Evelyn Annex A 6 2 SWC 5/21/2014 No container Waldo
6872 Beckett Ezra Bow Annex A 6 S1/2 1 SWC 4/25/1964
6897 Beckett S. E. Annex A 6 S1/2 1 SEC 6/10/1965
420 Beckham Guy Veterans 1st Addition 237 5 15 going South 8/26/1998 Dannel
5916 Beckham Lenord 2nd Addition 3 26 7 9/9/1922
8880 Beckham Lucy Ann Veterans 1st Addition 237 5 14 going North 3/24/2011 Ashes Dannel
248 Beckner Annie Ruth 1st Addition 33A East 3 from SEC 8/9/1997 Waldo
214 Bedard Rosario Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 87 going North 5/21/1997 Waldo
3752 Bedingfield Faith Young Annex C 174 W1/2 3 going North 4/1/2005 Waldo
838 Bedsaul Troy Veterans Annex E 4 1 going North 2/14/2001 Waldo
3453 Beeks Irene 1st Addition 183 3 going North 12/9/1989
8281 Beene Billy Old Cemetery 213 East 1 going North 1/3/2009 Dannel
4727 Beer Rose Mary Annex C 183A 3 going North 4/25/1995
6284 Beer Sarah Annex C 183A 9/3/1939
6996 Beer Thomas Nathan Annex C 183A 2 from North 5/5/1969
545 Beer W. D. Annex C 183A 4 from North end 6/10/1999 Dannel
5969 Behel Sera Annex A 134 2 2 6/17/1925
5212 Behm Susan Old Cemetery 112 border 6/29/1917
5793 Bein Annie 1st Addition 119 S1/2 of C1/3 10/22/1916
6797 Bein Emma 1st Addition 119 S1/2 of C1/3 1 SEC 12/1/1959
5412 Bein Mr. 8/4/1895 Infant of
5357 Bein Otto 1/11/1890 Child of
5581 Bein Otto 1st Addition 119 S1/2 of C1/3 7/17/1904
5233 Bein Rosa 9/8/1882
5290 Beiner Elizabeth 1st Addition 103 S1/3 East 11/21/1886
5175 Beiner Rudolph 1st Addition 103 S1/3 East 1/1/1886
5232 Beird John Public Ground 4/21/1882
3985 Bel Lielt-Desta Zenobia Memorial Park A 24 10 W1/2 1 going North 8/8/1992
5302 Belden Claricy 6/7/1888
4805 Belden Dorothy 1st Addition 224 West 1 SWC 10/7/1995
5702 Belden E. J. 1st Addition 124 C1/3 2 SWC 10/4/1911
3454 Belden Edwin 2nd Addition 23 16 4 going South 12/11/1989
1428 Belden Frances Annex A 104 West 1 SWC 6/15/1979 Ashes
8362 Belden Gladys 1st Addition 224 West 4 going North 5/14/2009 Dannel
6922 Belden H. O. Old Cemetery 14C 2 going North 7/28/1966
5401 Belden Hanna 9/5/1894
6537 Belden Harry Annex A 203 East NEC 2/4/1949
6911 Belden Judy Ann Babyland 1st Addition 153 5 17 going South 4/10/1966 infant
2494 Belden Mable 2nd Addition 23 16 East 3 NEC 2/5/1985 Waldo
2915 Belden Mae G. Old Cemetery 14C 3 going North 2/25/1987
5259 Belden Mrs. 12/3/1884 Infant child of
5258 Belden Mrs. 11/28/1884
6828 Belden Mrs. O. J. 1st Addition 22 border S1/2 of S1/3 SWC 3/20/1962
6653 Belden Myrtle B. Old Cemetery 159A 2 going North 4/4/1954
6694 Belden Omer C. Old Cemetery 159A 1 going North 10/10/1956
7945 Belden Timothy Edwin 2nd Addition 23 16 4 SWC 2/15/1996 Waldo
5827 Belden Zarilda 1st Addition 124 C1/3 3 SWC 10/14/1918
6932 Belden, Sr. Harry Annex A 104 2 SWC 1/14/1967
5987 Beldin O. J. 1st Addition 224 S1/3 4/11/1926
6884 Beldon Hugh J. 1st Addition 124 C1/3 6 SWC 12/8/1964
5408 Beldon 6/18/1895 Infant of
6738 Beldon Public Ground 116-130 between 13 going South 4/6/1957 infant of
5165 Belknap Harriet 23A 12/15/1878
7017 Belknap L. A. Old Cemetery 219B 1 going North 3/23/1970
7176 Belknap Susia Helen Old Cemetery 219B 2 going North 8/8/1977
6380 Bell Albert P. 196 2 9 12/6/1942
6525 Bell Alvin Ray Annex C 194 N1/2 10/13/1948 Lt.
3861 Bell Annie Lee 1st Addition Colored Section 5 6 S1/3 3 SEC 12/10/1991
6096 Bell Billie 235 4 9 10/2/1931
396 Bell Charlene Memorial Park B 6 2 W 1/2 3 7/11/1998 Dannel
8774 Bell Charlotte Veterans W of flag Annex C 2 11 going South 10/10/2010 Ashes: dd: 10-6-2010

buried on Ray Bell space.
No F/H
7057 Bell Daisy 1st Addition 97 W1/2 of S1/3 5 going North 10/9/1971
7156 Bell Ethel Annex C 186 C1/3 3 from South 11/11/1976
4421 Bell Evelyn L. Old Cemetery 66A West 3 SWC 8/21/1993
7175 Bell Floyd R. Annex C 194A 3 from North 8/8/1977
6009 Bell Gertrued Annex A 65 4 6/17/1927
24277 Bell Hazel Naomi Memorial Park A 10 21 1 going North 2/13/2014 Steel Vault Waldo
22016 Bell Helen Beatrice Veterans Annex E 9 23 going North 3/22/2012 Dannel
5414 Bell Henry 8/20/1895 Infant of
5330 Bell Henry 7/25/1893 Child of
5321 Bell Henry 6/22/1892 Child of
5450 Bell Henry 5/13/1898 Infant of
1990 Bell James Veterans E of Flag 2 7 going South 4/17/1982 Waldo
3007 Bell James Russell Memorial Park B 7 3 1 8/29/1987
5784 Bell Joan 1st Addition 220 NE1/4 5/21/1916
9056 Bell John Veterans Annex E 9 24 going North 8/20/2011 Save space 23 for wife. Dannel
5524 Bell Laura 2/10/1902 (C)
5950 Bell Lether 6/27/1924
6697 Bell Lilly B. 1st Addition Colored Section 3 6 W1/2 Center 12/18/1956
23346 Bell Milton C. Memorial Park C 11 7 S 1/2 1 6/24/1949
6076 Bell Minnie 65 4 4/13/1930
23289 Bell Mrs. Ben Memorial Park C 3 18 S 1/2 2 12/29/1960
1610 Bell Mrs. R.O. 2nd Addition 19 3 S1/2 2 SEC 7/26/1980 Dannel
5704 Bell Nellie 1st Addition 35 N1/3 3 SEC 1/14/1912
8268 Bell Olean S. 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 East 3 going North 12/7/1978
6221 Bell Patsy Sue Annex A 127A 2 SWC 11/4/2006 Clement/Keel
6903 Bell Pearl Memorial Park C 11 7 S1/2 2 12/9/1965
6503 Bell Prince 1st Addition 179 S1/3 9/10/1947 Infant of
8590 Bell Ray Franklin Veterans W of Flag Annex C 2 11 going South 11/21/1959 WWII
23345 Bell Rev. Ben C. Memorial Park C 3 18 S 1/2 1 7/25/1948
5370 Bell Ruby 12/17/1890
5668 Bell T. W. 2/26/1909
6977 Bell Theodoore Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 7 4/27/1968
5542 Bell Thomas C. 9/4/1902
6480 Bell Tom E. 1st Addition 154 4 6 7/19/1946 Infant daughter of
7062 Bell Vera A. Annex C 194A 2 from North 4/10/1972
300 Bell Vernon Annex A 127A 1 SWC 12/11/1997 Flesher
6785 Bell Wayne 1st Addition 153 10 going South 8/14/1959 infant of
6654 Bell Wayne 1st Addition 153 1 6 going South 4/10/1954 Infant of
6408 Bell Wayne Babyland 1st Addition 154 3 5 11/1/1944 Infant of
4373 Bell, Jr. R. O. 2nd Addition 19 3 S1/2 1 SEC 6/9/1993
5288 Bells H. 8/23/1886 Infant daughter of
6543 Bells William 1st Addition Colored Section 7 32 N1/2 4/12/1949 Infant of
6080 Belonne Mary Public Ground 8 7 9/6/1930
3276 Belt Frances Elizabeth Old Cemetery 149C 2 going North 3/6/1989
7014 Belt Jason Old Cemetery 149C 1 going North 1/31/1970
6818 Belt Jim Veterans 95A 2 2 going North 7/10/1961
6042 Belton Billy J. Annex A 104 12/2/1928
6261 Belton Willie Annex A 104 10/28/1937
2507 Bender Terry Lee Public Ground 1st Addition 5 12 SEC 3/4/1985 Waldo
23344 Benedict Chester Frank Memorial Park C 11 14 6 1/6/1945
6860 Benedict Dorchester 2nd Addition 32 4 N1/2 1 SWC 12/2/1963
7109 Benedict Eva Lee Memorial Park C 11 14 3 going North 4/4/1974
5587 Benedict George 2nd Addition 23 4 East 2 NEC 9/10/1904
23294 Benedict W. F. Memorial Park C 11 14 2 10/25/1960
1317 Benedict Zetha Zell 2nd Addition 32 4 N1/2 2 SWC 2/21/2004 Dannel
5275 Benjamin George 10/8/1885
6946 Bennett A. A. Memorial Park C 7 22 3 7/11/1967
2434 Bennett Ada Harvery Memorial Park C 7 22 C1/3 4 10/12/1984 Dannel
6415 Bennett Allice M. 2nd Addition 20 12 SEC 3/29/1945
6285 Bennett Belinda 2nd Addition 20 5 S1/2 East NEC 9/7/1939
6426 Bennett Ben D. 2nd Addition 20 12 5 SEC 12/13/1945
5574 Bennett C. M. 3/14/1904
6972 Bennett Charles H. Old Cemetery 185A 1 SEC 4/4/1968
5691 Bennett David 12/6/1910
3631 Bennett Fannie Old Cemetery 185A 2 SEC 11/14/1990
24462 Bennett Forestine 1st Addition Colored Section 183-188 Between West 1 going North 8/18/2015 No Container Scoggins
6435 Bennett Georgia Public Ground 1st Addition S of 28 1 6 1/27/1946
6040 Bennett James 28 6 8 11/13/1928
5677 Bennett Mary 2/5/1910
5467 Bennett Nora 5/22/1899
6668 Bennett 1st Addition 153 1 15 going South 7/13/1955 Infant of
5582 Bennett 8/16/1904 infant of
5495 Benning 2/11/1900 infant of
5278 Benson Isaac 10/20/1885
5992 Benson Mary L. 2nd Addition 9 7 6/26/1926
5421 Benson Mrs. 1/8/1896
5558 Benson Mrs. 4/16/1903
23343 Benson Mrs. Juanita Memorial Park C 12 10 S 1/2 2 5/22/1945
7054 Benson Mrs. Roy D. Memorial Park C 6 24 2 going North 9/17/1971
23328 Benson Roy D. Memorial Park C 6 24 1 10/29/1959
1781 Bentley Bess Ruth 2nd Addition 27 13 West 1 NWC 5/23/1981 Restland
778 Bentley Bobbie Carline Old Cemetery 197 Center 10/6/2000 Waldo
2679 Bentley Dora Bell Old Cemetery 149B 3 going South 10/12/1985 Waldo
7172 Bentley Dorothy Old Cemetery 214 S1/2 1 SWC 7/15/1977
5143 Bentley H. N. G. 2nd Addition 27 13 West 1 SWC 4/7/1918
6601 Bentley James V. Old Cemetery 149B 4 2/26/1952
6345 Bentley Jamie 2nd Addition 27 13 S1/2 2 SWC 12/26/1940
5294 Bentley John 8/14/1887 Infant son of
5345 Bentley John 4/5/1889 Infant of
7147 Bentley Lela Memorial Park C 14 18 4 4/27/1976
2830 Bentley Lenore 2nd Addition 27 13 1 SEC 9/15/1986
3197 Bentley Lucy Annex C 187AB 2 going North 10/19/1988
6929 Bentley P. H. 2nd Addition 27 13 S1/2 1 SEC 12/26/1966
3819 Bentley Rowena Lea 2nd Addition 31 4 S1/2 2 SWC 8/12/1991
3675 Bentley, Jr. Richard E. 2nd Addition 31 4 S1/2 West 1 SWC 2/20/1991
23303 Bentley, Sr. Richard Ellis Memorial Park C 20 6 N 1/2 of N 1/3 6 1/31/1950
6061 Benton C. A. 2nd Addition East Border 9 8/21/1929
6672 Benzel Emile L. 2nd Addition 17 6 6 SEC 10/25/1955
6879 Benzel Lucy Jerger 2nd Addition 17 6 East 5 NEC 9/2/1964
1517 Berg Minnie Memorial Park C 20 13 West 2 SWC 12/27/1979 Waldo
6524 Berger Baby Annex C 10B Center 10/1/1948
5946 Bermingham B. B. 2nd Addition 7 2 N1/2 4/3/1924
5934 Bernard Annie F. 2nd Addition 5 1 N1/2 6/20/1923
5653 Bernard Charm 4/4/1908
5517 Bernard James 9/15/1901
12468 Bernard Mary Annex E 62 W 1/2 4 going North 11/8/2011 Waldo
5602 Bernard Philip 4/3/1905
6393 Bernard Warren 1st Addition 154 3 20 3/29/1944 infant of
7066 Bernardin Ethel Memorial Park B 3 8 W1/2 6 SEC 9/5/1972
3966 Bernardin, III Eugene P. Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 16 going South 6/22/1992
5260 Bernett M. S. Public Ground 1st Addition 3 East NEC 12/3/1881
5368 Berrens Mrs. 11/16/1890
6865 Berrier J. W. (Will) 2nd Addition 30 6 N1/2 1 SWC 1/15/1964
5681 Berrier J.W. 4/19/1910 infant daughter of
7067 Berrier Mae 2nd Addition 30 6 N1/2 2 SWC 9/5/1972
656 Berry Alma Memorial Park C 7 20 6 going North 2/18/2000 Dannel
5985 Berry B. T. Annex A 94 1 5 3/28/1926
7153 Berry Cleo Memorial Park C 20 14 4 10/19/1976
7009 Berry Eva Annex A 205A 1 SWC 11/10/1969
3055 Berry G. W. "Bill" Memorial Park C 7 20 4 going North 1/30/1988
6983 Berry Garland D. Memorial Park A 3 1 1 going North 10/17/1968
6428 Berry J. L. 115 4 3 1/3/1946 infant of
2437 Berry Jewell C. Memorial Park C 7 19 3 going North 10/22/1984 Dannel
1505 Berry Leonard W. Memorial Park C 7 20 2 12/11/1979 Dannel
6489 Berry Mary Kidd Annex A 203 2 SWC 2/25/1947
2396 Berry Mattie Memorial Park C 12 13 N1/3 6 going North 7/20/1984 Waldo
2657 Berry Maye Old Cemetery 236A SWC 8/21/1985 Dannel
5282 Berry Mrs. E. 4/2/1886
6603 Berry Nancy Ann Memorial Park C 7 19 2 3/31/1952
23342 Berry Nancy Ann Memorial Park C 7 20 2 3/31/1952
7185 Berry Otto Memorial Park C 20 14 3 5/1/1978
6967 Berry S. M. Memorial Park C 12 13 5 going North 12/28/1967
5526 Berry 3/26/1902 (C)
5986 Berset Louse Annex A 236 7 3/29/1926
5096 Bertholf Phillip Gordon Old Cemetery 233 West 6 going North 11/17/2005 Waldo
6574 Bertman Annie E. Old Cemetery 150B 2 going North 7/18/1950
6629 Bertruff Walter F. 2nd Addition 20 17 2 from North 2/12/1953
5919 Best Lena 1st Addition 203 S1/3 11/29/1922
5243 Best Mary 2/15/1884
1401 Best Thomas J. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 7 23 going South 4/9/1979 Waldo
1928 Betts Annie Mae 1st Addition Colored Section 14 9 SWC 1/7/1982 Everett
5716 Betts Jim Public Ground 1st Addition 170 3 7 8/28/1912 infant of
6840 Betts Lucious Annex E 71 1 SEC 10/3/1962
6023 Bevans J. L. 2nd Addition 33 11 1 SWC 12/21/1927
3152 Bevans Marie Mausoleum 15 B Crypt 4 8/19/1988
6680 Bevans Mary 2nd Addition 33 11 W1/2 1/21/1956
6545 Bevel Lizzie 1st Addition Colored Section 7 33 East NEC 6/2/1949
6272 Bevell Infant 2nd Addition 7 32 4/15/1938
6916 Bevels Albert 1st Addition Colored Section 7 32 3 SWC 6/1/1966
6628 Bevels Almeta D. 1st Addition Colored Section 7 33 2 NWC 2/3/1953
6180 Bevels Fafaett 2nd Addition 7 32 East NEC 1/22/1935
6962 Bevels Leonard (Sgt.) Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 1 4 going North 12/4/1967
7179 Bevels Mrs. Lennie Bell Annex E 80A W1/2 2 going North 9/28/1977
1809 Bevels, Sr. Oscar Annex E 80A W1/2 1 going North 7/15/1981 Everett
5496 Beveny 2/16/1900 infant of
6859 Biard David Babyland 1st Addition 153 4 23 going South 11/13/1963 infant of
5525 Bibbs John 3/4/1902 (C)
5561 Bibbs Mary 7/12/1903
7177 Biddle Carolyn Memorial Park C 4 11 4 8/20/1977
2230 Biddle Isabel Y. Memorial Park C 4 11 5 going North 9/14/1983 Dannel
7158 Biddle John G. Memorial Park C 9 5 1 12/10/1976
10 Biddle Mrs. India Memorial Park C 9 5 2 2/14/1996 Dannel
6611 Bidwell Bertha 1st Addition 146 E1/2 of C1/3 7/17/1952
5900 Bidwell George E. 1st Addition 146 C1/3 10/21/1921
5596 Bidwell Harold 12/10/1904 infant of
5964 Bieber George Old Cemetery 101 S1/4 4/12/1925
6881 Biggerstaff Dorothy 2nd Addition 35 10 S1/2 2 SWC 10/26/1964
1763 Biggerstaff Ewell Memorial Park C 240B 3 going North 4/18/1981 Dannel
8782 Biggerstaff Grover 2nd Addition 35 10 West 1 SWC 11/6/2010 Ashes dd: 8-11-2010 No F/H
5356 Biggerstaff Mrs. 2nd Addition 6 12 2 SWC 1/11/1890
5364 Biggerstaff William 2nd Addition 6 12 1 SWC 5/29/1890
4622 Biggerstaff William J. 2nd Addition 35 10 S1/2 West 3 9/22/1994
454 Biggerstaff Zelma Memorial Park C 21 14 4 going north 11/12/1998 Waldo
873 Biggs Electra Waggoner 1st Addition 109B 3 SEC 4/25/2001 Sullivan
6999 Biggs J. E. 2nd Addition 11 16 1 SEC 6/29/1969
6143 Biggs James 2nd Addition 11 16 1 NWC 6/30/1934
5801 Biggs Jim 2nd Addition 6 2 C1/3 10/12/1918
7134 Biggs John 1st Addition 109B 2 SEC 8/11/1975
6267 Biggs Julia 2nd Addition 2 13 S1/2 1/25/1938
6534 Biggs Lila Mae 2nd Addition 11 16 East 2 NEC 1/8/1949
6959 Biggs Mrs. J. E. 2nd Addition 11 16 2 SEC 11/17/1967
2256 Bilger August Francis Annex B 9B East SEC 10/27/1983 Dannel
4802 Bilger Charles Annex B 9B West 1 SWC 9/29/1995
6747 Bilger Charlie 2nd Addition North Border 3 1 SWC 7/18/1957
6407 Bilger Dorothy Annex B 9B North 10/29/1944
24484 Bilger Frances Annex B 18B 1 10/29/2015 Cremains

Full Setup
No Funeral Home
1416 Bilger Louis Alvin Annex B 18B East 2 NEC 5/21/1979 Waldo
232 Bilger Marlene Memorial Park B 3 7 4 going North 7/7/1997 Ashes Dannel
7163 Bilger Murray Olen 2nd Addition North Border 3 W1/2 3 from South 3/11/1977
6836 Bilger Olga 2nd Addition North Border 3 W1/2 2 going North 8/5/1962
6963 Bilger Oscar Annex B 18B 2 SWC 12/19/1967
527 Bilger Richard Memorial Park B 3 7 1 5/10/1999 Dannel
7191 Bilger Viola Annex B 18B N2/3 of E1/2 East 1 NEC 9/12/1978
7069 Billner Mrs. Oscar Memorial Park B 11 2 E1/2 4 going North 10/19/1972
1679 Billner Oscar Lee Memorial Park B 2 11 E1/2 3 12/8/1980 Waldo
2850 Billy Mathis John Annex B 14B NWC 10/25/1986
5550 Bine Mr. 11/22/1902
1924 Binge Joe B. Old Cemetery 111 East 2 NEC 1/5/1982 Bratcher
6433 Bingham Frank Public Ground S of Creek 6 6 1/23/1946
5586 Bingham Mary Jane 9/7/1904
5369 Binkley Anna Old Cemetery 104 2 SEC 11/29/1890 Child of J.M. Binkley
5926 Binkley Annie A. Old Cemetery 104 5 SEC 3/9/1923
5159 Binkley Birdie Old Cemetery 104 East 7 SEC 1/1/1875
5186 Binkley C. C. Old Cemetery 119 East 5 SEC 3/15/1886
7145 Binkley C. C. Old Cemetery 104 4 SWC 3/9/1976
3164 Binkley Clara Zauk Annex A 28A 2 going North 9/10/1988
1691 Binkley Imogene Old Cemetery 104 5 SWC 12/27/1980 Dannel
7056 Binkley James M. Annex A 28A E1/2 1 10/5/1971
5164 Binkley Kate Old Cemetery 119 East 3 SEC 1/26/1878
1666 Binkley Martha Old Cemetery 104 West 3 SWC 11/17/1980 Dannel
6367 Binkley Marvin Old Cemetery 104 3 NWC 4/8/1942
5775 Binkley Rev. J. M. Old Cemetery 104 6 SEC 1/15/1916
5151 Binkley Sarah Old Cemetery 119 East 7 SEC 4/17/1870
5157 Binkley Sarah Old Cemetery 104 East 7 SEC 1/1/1874
5168 Binkley William Leroy Old Cemetery 104 East 3 SEC 1/1/1878
1326 Bird Chris Lee Memorial Park A 9 17 1 going South 4/1/2004 Waldo
190 Bird Delean Memorial Park B 6 12 6 3/27/1997 Waldo
953 Bird James Randall Memorial Park A 9 16 2 going South 10/1/2001 Waldo
7116 Bird Jim Henry Memorial Park B 6 12 W1/2 5 going North 9/14/1974
5520 Bird M. F. 11/9/1901
6336 Bird Milton 1st Addition 217 N1/3 7/3/1940
6078 Bird Molie 205 W1/2 border 7/7/1930
5630 Birdsong Carrie 9/24/1906
5527 Birdsong Mrs. J. A. 4/3/1902
5191 Birdsong Ola Totten Old Cemetery 71 West 6 SWC 4/12/1902
3361 Birge Alma Old Cemetery 179 1 1/7/2005 Ashes, Death date 9-21-2004 No FH
5863 Birge Bradford J. Old Cemetery 151 4/7/1920
5549 Birge Capt. N. A. 11/18/1902
5577 Birge Edward 5/12/1904
4728 Birge Evelyn Old Cemetery 178 2 SEC 4/26/1995
2474 Birge Faye B. Old Cemetery 179 Center 3 1/9/1985 Waldo
6842 Birge Florence Old Cemetery 111 East 3 NEC 11/28/1962
6558 Birge Fred Old Cemetery 111 3 from North 3/20/1950
4736 Birge George 2nd Addition 30 9 SEC 5/10/1995
6026 Birge George 2nd Addition 30 8 2/9/1928
4518 Birge George W. Old Cemetery 179 Center 6 going North 3/4/1994
5331 Birge J. S. 10/26/1893 Child of
6329 Birge John Old Cemetery 179 3 2/24/1940
3093 Birge John Sinclair Old Cemetery 178 East 1 SEC 4/12/1988 dissintered/reintered
2585 Birge John Sinclair (Jack) Old Cemetery 178 Center 1 going North 6/15/1985 Dannel
5714 Birge Lucy Old Cemetery 152 6/8/1912
5361 Birge Martha 3/30/1890
5144 Birge Mrs. George 2nd Addition 30 9 1/16/1918 Infant of
6656 Birge Mrs. John B. 179 6 SEC 6/25/1954
8735 Birge Mrs. N.A. Mausoleum 3 B 2 11/25/1960
5593 Birge Mrs. Nat B. 11/17/1904
8734 Birge N.A. Mausoleum 3 A 2 1/1/1952
5961 Birge Nat B. Old Cemetery 179 3/26/1925
5631 Birge Noble 9/29/1906
6888 Birge Pattie Dye Old Cemetery 179 3 1/17/1965
3092 Birge Sarah Old Cemetery 178 East 3 SEC 4/12/1988
5645 Birge Stella 12/22/1907
5407 Birge Sue Allie 5/29/1895
6770 Birge Virginia Old Cemetery 115C 2 SEC 11/16/1958
6070 Birge Virginia Old Cemetery 152 1/4/1930
5856 Birge Willard Old Cemetery 115C 1 SEC 3/20/1920
5306 Birge William 4/20/1891
6278 Birge, Jr. Fred Old Cemetery 111 NWC 4/1/1939
7132 Birge, Jr. Nat Old Cemetery 178 7 SEC 7/9/1975
6138 Birmingham Emma 2nd Addition 7 2 S1/2 2 SWC 12/31/1933
1162 Bishop Betty Veterans E of Flag 1 17 1/31/2003 Dannel
648 Bishop Bobby Veterans Annex E 2 12 going North 1/27/2000 Waldo
22 Bishop Dickey Veterans W of Flag Annex C 7 27 going South 12/16/1996 Dannel
7151 Bishop Hugh Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 23 going South 9/8/1976
6864 Bishop James W. 2nd Addition 7 4 S1/2 1/9/1964
24142 Bishop Louise Annex E 327 W 1/2 2 going North 2/22/2013 No Outside Container Waldo
6979 Bishop Minnie 2nd Addition 7 4 S1/2 7/29/1968
8819 Bishop Patrick Annex E 327 West 1 going North 1/21/2011 Waldo
6001 Bishop Syble Old Cemetery 125A 2 NWC 8/4/1926
1752 Bishop, Jr. Hughie P. Veterans E of Flag 1 18 going South 4/3/1981 Dannel
5199 Bitschy A. 2nd Addition 40 12 N1/2 3/8/1917
5965 Bitschy Minnie 2nd Addition 40 12 N1/2 2 NWC 4/12/1925
5470 Bitting Anna Randell 8/4/1899
5559 Bitting Dr. John Anthony 2nd Addition 1 11 5/16/1903
5513 Bitting John Walter 2nd Addition 1 12 7/3/1901
6085 Bitting W. L. 2nd Addition 1 12 S1/2 1/17/1931
5565 Bittisoh G. 10/1/1903
23341 Bivins Cecil O. Memorial Park C 22 3 S 1/2 1 5/15/1946
5963 Bivins Lizbeth 2nd Addition 14 8 2 4/9/1925
5637 Bivins O. C. 2nd Addition 14 8 3 SWC 6/13/1907
5451 Bivins R. H. 2nd Addition 14 8 1 SEC 6/30/1898