WestHillCemetery

To search table, hold down Ctrl and hit F.
Record Number Last Name First Name & Middle Burial Location Section Block Lot Subdivision Row Space Direction Burial Date Notes Funeral Home
3696 Sicks Jeannette C Memorial Park C 5 19 1 3/27/1991
23930 Sicks John H. Memorial Park C 5 19 S 2/3 1 11/9/1958
547 Sidoti Dorothy Mausoleum 12 C Crypt 4 6/14/1999 Ashes Smith
24318 Sidoti Dr. James Mausoleum 12C 4 6/21/2014 Cremains - No setup Cooper-Sorrell
20331 Sietz Nina B. 1st Addition 91A 3 SEC 12/5/1918
20044 Sigler John L. 1st Addition 212 1 11 8/15/1931
19307 Silha George Memorial Park B 1 7 E 1/2 2 10/23/1972
19260 Silha Selma E. Memorial Park B 1 7 E 1/2 3 11/7/1974
669 Sillavan Larry Veterans Annex E 2 18 going North 3/4/2000 Waldo
3815 Silliman Hazel Toon Annex B 6B West 2 NWC 8/8/1991
19468 Silliman Mrs. E. L. Annex B 6B 2 SWC 10/12/1964
19564 Silliman Rev. E. L. Annex B 6B 1 SWC 3/31/1958
19418 Sillman Paul Annex B 6B 1 NWC 4/24/1967
19660 Sills Lee M. Old Cemetery 45B 7 going North 5/29/1953
19713 Sills Zack 6 SEC 5/30/1951
7970 Silvey Ella Mae Veterans Annex E 13 8 going North 10/29/2007 Save sp 7 for husband John Waldo
24087 Silvey John Veterans Annex E 13 7 going North 9/29/2012 Waldo
19575 Simmins Lee Old Cemetery 90A 1 SWC 10/14/1957
941 Simmoneau Robert Veterans Annex E 5 1 going North 9/11/2001 Dannel
19818 Simmons Charles A. Annex C 267AB 5 5/22/1945
20039 Simmons Eliza M. Annex A 156 1/4/1932
19414 Simmons Eula 2nd Addition 32 6 6 SEC 7/4/1967
19634 Simmons Henry C. Annex A 111 NEC 7/17/1954
20668 Simmons Inf of 5/13/1897
20695 simmons Inf of J. A. 2nd Addition 14 2 2 NEC 3/14/1895
20433 simmons Inf of J. A. 159 N 1/2 of C 1/3 2/20/1913
19807 Simmons James 2nd Addition 14 2 N 1/2 1 NEC 2/24/1946
20161 Simmons Laura 2nd Addition 32 6 S 1/2 8/11/1926
20108 Simmons Lee Vernon Old Cemetery 90A 1 SWC 11/13/1928
19236 Simmons Lonnie L. Annex A 111 1 SWC 2/17/1976
20541 Simmons Maggie A. 2nd Addition 24 13 N 1/2 2 SWC 1/19/1907
19545 Simmons Mary F. 2nd Addition 32 6 S 1/2 2 SEC 1/26/1960
20151 Simmons Miss E. M. 2nd Addition 14 2 N 1/2 3 NEC 2/2/1927
20220 Simmons Mr. T. B. Annex A 156 11/27/1923
19326 Simmons Mrs. Martha Annex C 267AB 4 going North 7/23/1971
19644 Simmons Nola Old Cemetery 90A 1/4/1954
2511 Simmons Pearl C. 1st Addition 212 2 13 going North 3/8/1985 Waldo
8441 Simmons T. D. 2nd Addition 32 7 East 6 going North 11/17/1935
19973 simmons T. D. 2nd Addition 32 6 SEC 11/17/1935
4012 Simmons Thelma Annex E 62 4 going North 9/30/1992
19675 Simmons Thomas J. 1st Addition 212 1 4 12/4/1952
19356 Simmons Viola Annex A 111 2 NWC 6/24/1970
3010 Simms Edith Blanche Annex B 2B S1/2 2 9/12/1987
1880 Simms J. Franks Annex B 2B 1 SWC 11/25/1981 Waldo
8266 Simms James S. 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 West 3 going North 6/10/1954
19635 Simms James S. 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 S 1/3 2 NWC 6/10/1954
8263 Simms Jimmie 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 East 4 going North 10/23/1932
8262 Simms Mary 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 West 4 going North 1/13/1930
8265 Simms Rebecca 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 N1/3 West 4 going North 12/16/1953
2351 Simms Willie Asalee Memorial Park A 1 8 E1/2 2 4/10/1984 Smith
20363 Simon Alice 2 S 1/2 of N 1/3 Jul-16
20147 Simons Dr. J. H. Old Cemetery 182 NE 1/4 3/15/1927
20059 Simons Elizabeth 1st Addition 212 2 4 1/3/1931
20023 Simons John K. 2nd Addition 24 13 N 1/2 1 SWC 8/23/1932
20177 Simons Lena Annex A 111 1/30/1926
20070 Simons Mrs. J. A. 2nd Addition 14 2 N 1/2 1 SWC 7/7/1930
19692 Simons Mrs. Virginia 1st Addition 195 2 10 2/11/1952
20080 Simons W. R. 195 2 10 12/7/1929
19540 Simpson A. C 2nd Addition 39 4 2 NEC 3/6/1960
2459 Simpson Addie Memorial Park C 15 3 4 11/30/1984 Dannel
20693 Simpson Ben 7/22/1895
19300 Simpson Carrie W. Annex A 14B 2 SWC 1/19/1973
20838 Simpson Cornelia L. 1st Addition 108 C 1/3 1 SEC 8/9/1881
19278 Simpson Elliot Annex A 14B 1 SWC 1/14/1974
19524 Simpson Frank 2nd Addition 32 9 S 1/2 2 NEC 1/7/1961
20808 Simpson George E. 1st Addition 108 C 1/3 3 SWC 9/9/1884
20638 Simpson H. 1/5/1900
20663 Simpson Inf of 10/18/1897
20651 Simpson J. N. 12/24/1898
19443 Simpson John Marshall Old Cemetery 3B 1 going North 4/29/1966
20436 Simpson M. F. 2nd Addition 32 9 S 1/2 1/14/1913
20029 Simpson Mary F. 2nd Addition 32 9 S 1/2 4/7/1932
20678 Simpson Mr. 10/4/1896
19726 Simpson Mrs. A. C. 2nd Addition 39 4 S 1/2 1 NEC 7/23/1950
19627 Simpson Mrs. Frank 2nd Addition 32 9 S 1/2 NEC 12/4/1954
20681 Simpson Son of E. 8/15/1896
449 Simpson Virginia Memorial Park C 15 3 6 11/6/1998 Roller
20744 Simpson W. J. 1/29/1890
23932 Simpson Wesley William Memorial Park C 15 3 3 3/28/1950
339 Simpson William H. Memorial Park C 15 3 5 2/27/1998
20622 Simpson 12/31/1900
20014 Sims Amanda 1st Addition Between 100-99 1 1 1/10/1933
19838 Sims Bettie Mae 196A 5 3 2/24/1944
20140 Sims Chelsea Old Cemetery 27 W 1/2 7/26/1927
19371 Sims Daisy Mae Old Cemetery 28 W 1/2 7 going North 11/5/1969
20187 Sims Della 173 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/29/1925
2296 Sims Donald Ray Annex C 269A 3 from South 1/23/1984 Dannel
19531 Sims Earl E. Old Cemetery 28 W 1/2 4 SWC 8/5/1960
9018 Sims Edith Annex C 269A going North 5/23/2011 Dannel
19672 Sims Edward Public Ground South of Creek 9 4 12/26/1952
20607 Sims Emory 3/6/1902
20041 Sims Gabela 8 3 2 3 9/13/1931
4008 Sims Henry A. Annex C 269A 2 going North 9/26/1992
20642 Sims Inf of 9/28/1899
20618 Sims Inf of 7/13/1901
20619 Sims Inf of 6/10/1901
20617 Sims Inf of Sims 8/7/1901
20341 Sims Inf of T. B. 174 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/9/1918
20673 Sims James 2/11/1897
20276 Sims James B. Public Ground 29 4 5 1/29/1921
19551 Sims Jessie F. Old Cemetery 28 W 1/2 1 SWC 9/17/1959
20021 Sims Jimmie 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 S 1/2 1 from North 10/23/1932
2086 Sims John Milton Old Cemetery 28 West NWC 10/21/1982 Waldo
8320 Sims John Phares Old Cemetery 28 W1/2 West 9 going North 3/2/2009 Waldo
2097 Sims Josephine Old Cemetery 41C 2 going North 11/4/1982 Dannel
19894 Sims Lionel Old Cemetery 28 W 1/2 3 SEC 11/12/1940
20078 Sims Mary 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 S 1/3 1/13/1930
20846 Sims Meredith Old Cemetery 28 2 SWC 8/3/1927
20873 Sims Nettie 1st Addition Colored Section 133 2 13 3/15/1917
20737 Sims R. Lee Public Ground 12/21/1890
19646 Sims Rebecca 1st Addition Colored Section 5 4 1 NWC 12/16/1953
20037 Sims Roland Old Cemetery 168 NW 1/4 1/6/1932
20370 Sims T. S. 174 S 1/2 of S 1/2 1/19/1916
19641 Sims Thomas B. Old Cemetery 41C 1 going North 3/1/1954
2168 Sims Varea 1st Addition 6 2 East SEC 3/26/1983 Everett
19908 Sims Viola M. 28 W 1/2 2 SWC 12/18/1939
20604 Sims 7/1/1902
20803 Simson John 1/16/1885
20696 Simson Public Ground 2/19/1895
19410 Sinclair R. V. Old Cemetery 161B 8 going North 9/13/1967
23293 Sindik, Jr. Nicholas John Veterans Annex E 9 27 going North 4/24/2012 *Save sp. 26 for wife* Waldo
19220 Singleton Emzy T. Old Cemetery 188C 2 going North 4/9/1977
887 Singleton Gladys Memorial Park C 2 21 S 2/3 4 5/16/2001 Dannel
6735 Singleton Ida Oletha Old Cemetery 188C 3 going North 6/15/2007 Dannel
20278 Singleton Inf of W. C. 157A 12/28/1920
20302 Singleton Inf of W. C. 1st Addition 157 10/19/1919
20282 Singleton Jno. H. Old Cemetery 28A 10/5/1920
1514 Singleton Katherine Memorial Park B 6 11 4 12/27/1979 Waldo
5488 Sinor Betty Old Cemetery 235 East 2 going North 3/17/2006 Waldo
3426 Sipe Fredrick Babyland Annex B 64A W1/2 3 18 going North 11/4/1989 baby
19786 Sipes Rease W. Old Cemetery 234B 6/14/1947
20834 Sirdenfeld Morris Hebrew Ground 10/20/1881
20796 Sirpless Henry 60 W 1/2 of S 1/2 2 SWC 10/21/1885
20598 Sirpless Mrs. Rachael 4/19/1903
4749 Sisemore Cecil Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 28 going North 6/7/1995
1112 Sisemore James Veterans Ashes Annex C 1 4 going North 10/9/2002 Ashes Waldo
19939 Sisk Mary A. Old Cemetery 48A SWC 10/3/1937
20275 Sisk Roy Old Cemetery 28A 2/5/1921 REMOVED
20337 Sisk Roy 28A 10/30/1918
19816 Sistrunk Barbara Ann Annex B 10A NEC 6/17/1945 Disinterred to Cederlawn 8/20/64
2356 Sistrunk Tommie Dean Old Cemetery 127A 2 going North 4/17/1984 Waldo
19617 Skaggs Kate 2nd Addition 41 10 N 1/2 1 NWC 5/2/1955
20882 Skaggs Lee 2nd Addition 41 10 N 1/2 12/31/1916
20202 Skeen Bennett Annex A 134 2 1/2/1925
19303 Skeen Ona Valverna Annex A 134 1 going South 12/2/1972
20798 sKelley Mrs. A 1st Addition 135 N 1/3 5 SEC 9/7/1885
20581 Skelsey Mr. J. M. 2/11/1904
6173 Skidmore Debra Jean Public Ground S end of 5th 1 55 9/13/2006 body Waldo
1174 Skiles Charlotte Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 24 going South 3/4/2003 Dannel
8656 Skiles Harry Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 25 going South 11/30/1976
19226 Skiles Harry L. Veterans Annex C 6 25 going South 11/30/1976
19194 Skiles John Old Cemetery 212B 1 SEC 8/9/1978
556 Skiles Katherine Old Cemetery 212B 2 SEC 7/2/1999 Flesher
20845 Skillen Jennie A. 1st Addition 112 S 1/3 2 SEC 1929
20495 Skillen Otto F. 1st Addition 112 S 1/3 3 SEC 3/26/1909
20259 Skiner Clark Old Cemetery 98 N 1/2 of S 1/3 10/20/1921
20251 Skiner Inf of Vernon Old Cemetery 136A 2/21/1922
19994 Skiner Lucy 98 2 NEC 3/11/1934
19929 Skiner Vernon 2nd Addition 40 2 N 1/2 SWC 2/19/1938
20774 skinner Dick 11/3/1887
20544 Skinner Inf of Hattie 12/3/1906
20878 Skinner Inf of Vernon 2nd Addition 40 2 N 1/2 2/3/1917
20498 Skinner Louise Public Ground 2/28/1909
1158 Skinner Robert Veterans Annex E 5 20 going North 1/20/2003 Save sp 19 for wife Bratcher
20456 Skinner Rodell 9/30/1911
3742 Skipworth Alma Annex E 208 W1/2 2 going North 1/28/2005 Cooper Sorells
20754 Skiver Mrs. 3/3/1889
8874 Skonning Irene Nielson Memorial Park A 1 19 West 2 going North 3/19/2011 Waldo
20793 skurlock Bertha 3/13/1886
20377 Skurlock M. D. Old Cemetery 214 N 1/2 10/26/1915
19215 Slack Marie Mausoleum 15 C Crypt 5 7/27/1977
19461 Slade Elizabeth 1st Addition 235 2 6 5/25/1965
20069 slade H. C. 235 2 5 8/1/1930
20083 Sladen Almyre 2nd Addition 40 5 S 1/2 1 SWC 10/13/1929
2253 Sladen Lucy 2nd Addition 23 8 4 SWC 10/21/1983 Dannel
2957 Slagle Evelyn Roman Memorial Park B 4 1 2 10/7/2004 Waldo
20153 Slagle Marian Annex A 175A 1/7/1927
4517 Slate George C Memorial Park C 12 20 5 going North 2/22/1994
4055 Slate Marguerite Memorial Park C 12 20 6 going North 12/10/1992
961 Slate Robert Old Cemetery 210 Center E 3 going North 10/22/2001 Waldo
748 Slater Delores Public Ground S end of 5th 1 8 going North 7/27/2000 Dannel
1058 Slater Edith Memorial Park A 2 2 W1/2 2 going North 6/24/2002 Waldo
1276 Slater Frank Memorial Park A 2 2 W1/2 1 N 11/17/2003 Waldo
19870 Slaughter Dr. N. J. Annex C 256AB 10/6/1942
19287 Slaughter Emma Annex C 256AB 5 going South 7/16/1973
19283 Slaughter Helen Old Cemetery 164A 6 going North 10/10/1973
20293 Slaughter Mrs. Paccie 2nd Addition 23 5 6 NWC 2/5/1920
19350 Slaughter Mrs. V. B. Annex B 25A 2 SEC 7/31/1970
19344 Slaughter Virgil Boyd Annex B 25A 1 SEC 10/1/1970
20207 Slayden Alexander 2nd Addition 40 5 S 1/2 2 SWC 8/6/1924
20233 Slayden Edward Public Ground 11 5 10 SEC 12/25/1922
20132 Slayden Margrete 2nd Addition 27 3 S 1/2 10/10/1927
20479 Slayden Winnie L. 4/3/1910
19560 Slayden Wm. C. 2nd Addition 23 8 3 SWC 7/16/1958
20393 Slaydon D. E. 2nd Addition 27 3 S 1/2 1 SWC 10/1/1914
20421 Slayton Marietta 156 N 1/2 of C 1/3 7/25/1913
8426 Sledge Isabelle 1st Addition 163A East 3 going North 7/1/1922
20240 Sledge Mrs. Isabelle 163A 7/1/1922
23891 Sledge Raymond R. Memorial Park C 2 13 S 1/2 of S 1/3 1 4/10/1959
23929 Sledge Sherman Memorial Park C 2 13 W 1/2 of S 1/3 2 12/7/1958
19793 Sloan Alonzo 1st Addition 141 9 going South 2/21/1947
20675 Sloan Augustus 1st Addition 77 E 1/2 of C 1/3 4 SEC 10/12/1896
24063 Sloan Donald Annex E 224 3 going North 8/4/2012 Waldo
6168 Sloan Glenna Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 24 9/5/2006 Fisher
19554 Sloan Ida 1st Addition 146 8 going South 3/9/1959
19625 Sloan Inf of Darell G. Public Ground Between 28-45 18 going North 12/24/1954
20821 Sloan Inf of Gus 10/8/1883
19599 Sloan Lady H. Public Ground Between 189-200 East 43 8/19/1956
3489 Sloan Lillie Mae Annex B 29B 3 going North 1/17/1990
19467 Sloan M. G. Memorial Park C 9 6 3 12/5/1964
23878 Sloan Mrs. M. G. Memorial Park C 9 6 N 1/2 of C 1/3 4 12/25/1960
3106 Sloan O. B. 1st Addition 232 N1/2 of E1/2 2 5/6/1988
20405 Sloan P. J. 77 E 1/2 of C 1/3 3 SEC 4/26/1914
4731 Sloan Roy Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 25 going North 5/1/1995
19358 Sloan Viola Annex B 28A 3 SWC 5/25/1970
19699 Slone Mary Old Cemetery 148C 1 going South 12/6/1951
20056 Slucher Ida Mae 1st Addition 3 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2/3/1931
20119 Slucher Zeack 1st Addition 3 W 1/3 4/18/1928
19840 Sluman Minnie E. 2nd Addition 34 13 S 1/2 2 NEC 2/13/1944
20752 Slusher James Monroe 5/18/1889
20815 Slusher Jobie 4/8/1884
20551 Slusher Mr. John 1st Addition 3 W 1/2 of S 1/3 5/12/1906
19899 Slyden Ida 2nd Addition 27 3 S 1/3 2 SWC 3/30/1940
19508 Small Ida 2nd Addition North Border 19 3 from South 8/3/1962
19829 Small Mary J. 2nd Addition North Border 16 E 1/2 11/23/1944
20085 Small Miss Mamie Annex A 108 9/26/1929
20543 small Mr. William 12/7/1906
19841 Small Toll Samual 2nd Addition North Border 19 E 1/2 1/26/1944
20373 smalling Fannie M. 2nd Addition 38 13 S 1/2 12/28/1915
1567 Smallwood John Memorial Park C 14 9 4 4/22/1980 Dannel
2026 Smallwood Vera Memorial Park C 14 9 5 7/6/1982 Dannel
8812 Smallwood, Jr. Boyd B. Veterans Annex E 6 24 going North 1/13/2011 Save space 23 for wife Jane Waldo
19258 Smart Frank Memorial Park A 2 7 E 1/2 1 SEC 11/25/1974
24612 Smart Leonard M. Old Cemetery 132 Center 3 12/20/2016 No Container Waldo
20380 Smith A. 2nd Addition 34 5 N 1/2 10/5/1915
19708 Smith Adah Hellen Old Cemetery 67B 1 going South 8/10/1951
20179 Smith Addie 1st Addition Colored Section 8 4 2 5 1/13/1926
20867 Smith Addie 98 N 1/3 6/13/1917
20767 Smith Albert Public Ground 6/18/1888
19746 Smith Albert Van B. Annex A 234B 2 SWC 6/20/1949
8796 Smith Alice 1st Addition 162 S1/2 of N1/3 East 3 going North 9/2/1914 moved from Sp 2 E. Row to Sp 3 E. row
20395 Smith Alice 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SEC 9/2/1914
24149 Smith Alyne Memorial Park C 6 18 2 going North 3/8/2013 Concrete Box Use Ours Dannel
8060 Smith Aniya Memorial Park A 10 18 W1/2 1 going North 12/29/2007 infant w/ Anthony Smith on Willie Dupree sp Angelic
19898 Smith Annie Lou Annex A 169B SWC 5/16/1940
23924 Smith B. Lee Memorial Park C 15 13 N 1/3 5 10/18/1955
20472 Smith B. P. 12/26/1910
19423 Smith Ben Franklin Mausoleum 16 A Crypt 3 1/6/1967
19208 Smith Bertie 1st Addition 158 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2 & 3 SWC 12/17/1977
19263 Smith Bessie Memorial Park B 3 3 W 1/2 6 going North 9/11/1974
20910 Smith Bettie Old Cemetery 107 3 SEC 1870
20270 Smith Bettie Joe Old Cemetery 143A Center 3 from South 5/30/1921
8555 Smith Betty Veterans 1st Addition 237 2 27 going North 5/10/2010 Waldo
20030 Smith Billie Joe Annex A 230B 3/15/1932
19941 Smith Bob 1st Addition Between 82-98 10 going North 9/19/1937
19286 Smith Brenda S. 2nd Addition 40 12 E 1/2 of N 1/2 2 NEC 8/6/1973
19888 Smith Burl C. 1st Addition 89A SWC 3/20/1941
20176 smith Burley C. Annex A 207 2/3/1926
20355 Smith Burrel P. 2nd Addition 15 7 1 SWC 4/26/1918
20911 Smith Burrill P. Old Cemetery 70 7 SEC 8/14/1859
20267 Smith Callie 35 SE 1/3 5 SEC 6/15/1921
19712 Smith Carl C. Old Cemetery 177A 7/4/1951
20833 Smith Carrie 11/1/1881
19968 Smith Catherine 2nd Addition 7 2 4/16/1936
20065 Smith Cecil 1st Addition 145 S 1/3 9/21/1930
20847 Smith Cecil Elliott Old Cemetery 143a 3 SWC 1921
20461 Smith Cecil P. Public Ground 6/6/1911
19882 Smith Celeste Annex A 60 NWC 8/15/1941
19264 Smith Celestial Annex A 230B 2 SEC 9/9/1974
19592 Smith Charles 159 N 1/3 2 SWC 1/14/1957
19653 Smith Charles 2nd Addition East Border 28 1 8/11/1953
20035 Smith Charles 161A 1/23/1932
20219 Smith Charles F. 2nd Addition North Border 23 W 1/2 12/15/1923
19608 Smith Chester A. Memorial Park C 10 12 N 1/3 5 10/11/1956
20728 Smith Child of 6/11/1891
20730 Smith Child of Burrel 5/13/1891
20708 Smith Child of J. D. 12/13/1893
20839 Smith Child of M. B. Old Cemetery 6 6/27/1881
20811 Smith Child of Mrs. 6/9/1884
360 Smith Clara Memorial Park C 10 12 6 4/13/1998 Dannel
19228 Smith Claude Old Cemetery 45 3 SWC 9/13/1976
3163 Smith Claude Joseph Old Cemetery 45 West 5 SWC 9/9/1988
2110 Smith Claudia Old Cemetery 220C 2 going North 1/3/1983 Owens Brumley
20142 Smith Clumbus 178 S 1/2 of C 1/3 7/11/1927
20659 Smith Cynthia 4/6/1898
19495 Smith Cyril L. Annex A 207 1 SEC 3/3/1963
20199 Smith Cyrus 1st Addition 90 E 1/2 of C 1/3 1/23/1925
24424 Smith Daniel Old Cemetery 237 Center 1 going North 5/18/2015 Wilbert Monticello Dannel
6167 Smith Dee Ann Annex E 212A W1/2 1 going North 9/6/2006 Waldo
2226 Smith Deliah Louise Memorial Park B 3 6 W1/2 5 going North 9/3/1983 Ried
20735 Smith Doc 3/31/1891
19475 Smith Donald Ray 1st Addition 153 5 2 going South 4/27/1964
3261 Smith Dorothy Clyce Annex A 244 2 going North 2/11/1989
4539 Smith Drice "Bugs" Annex C 2 6 going North 3/21/1994
19355 Smith Duke L. Memorial Park A 7 11 W 1/2 1 6/27/1970
19972 Smith Duke L. 2nd Addition 30 10 NEC 11/26/1935
20510 Smith E. S. 2nd Addition 26 1 1 NEC 6/23/1908
20741 Smith Eathol May 8/28/1890
20823 Smith Eddy Public Ground 7/5/1883
20354 Smith Edgar Public Ground 5/22/1918
19791 Smith Edna A. 129 N 1/2 of C 1/3 3/31/1947
1355 Smith Edward C. Mausoleum 16 D Crypt 3 2/19/1979 Shannon
19543 Smith Edward W 2nd Addition 4 10 1 SEC 2/20/1960
20503 Smith Effie 11/8/1908
20049 Smith Ella 1st Addition 16 S 1/2 of S 1/3 5/22/1931
479 Smith Elmer Memorial Park B 2 1 E1/2 3 12/31/1998
20416 Smith Elmer 159 N 1/3 12/26/1913
23925 Smith Elzie Leon Memorial Park C 21 15 S 2/3 1 4/7/1951
20787 Smith Emily 2nd Addition 11 1 5 SEC 8/8/1886
20704 Smith Enoch 69 E 1/2 of S 1/3 3 SEC 5/7/1894
20245 Smith Erma Old Cemetery 52A 5/9/1922
19587 Smith Erwin 2nd Addition 15 7 4 NEC 5/4/1957
19504 Smith Essie Maude Annex A 262 2 SEC 10/14/1962
20437 Smith Eugene 2nd Addition 11 1 6 SWC 1/1/1913
9051 Smith Eva Mae Burleson Memorial Park C 21 15 2 going North 8/9/2011 Waldo
3420 Smith Evelyn Memorial Park B 4 16 E1/2 2 going North 10/24/1989
19321 Smith Everett Memorial Park B 3 3 E 1/2 6 10/1/1971
20533 Smith F. S. 7/24/1907
1620 Smith Florence 2nd Addition 26 15 West 6 SWC 8/14/1980 Dannel
19819 Smith Florence 115 3 1 5/7/1945
20850 Smith Francis 5 6 C 1/3 3/21/1918
19743 Smith Frank 1st Addition Colored Section 12 2 NEC 7/17/1949
20409 Smith Frank A. 135 S 1/2 of C 1/3 4/1/1914
20396 Smith Frank C. 177 S 1/2 of N 1/3 8/15/1914
19893 Smith Frank R. Annex A 169B 12/26/1940
8527 Smith Franklin Delano Old Cemetery 208 Center 3 going North 5/1/2010 Waldo
20863 Smith G. H. Masonic Ground 7/11/1917
1518 Smith Galen Memorial Park C 6 18 1 12/31/1979 Dannel
20599 Smith Ganey London 2/8/1903
23887 Smith Geoge W. Memorial Park C 21 6 N 1/3 5 8/30/1959
19596 Smith George Old Cemetery 80C 1 going North 11/1/1956
19378 Smith George Andrew 1st Addition 89A 2 SEC 5/11/1969
19374 Smith George F. 2nd Addition 7 12 1 SEC 7/14/1969
8661 Smith George W. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 7 8 going South 5/26/1977
19217 Smith George W. Veterans Annex C 7 8 going South 5/26/1977
19200 Smith Gladys 2nd Addition 4 10 2 SEC 3/20/1978
4384 Smith Gladys R. Old Cemetery 221A West 1 going North 6/26/1993
181 Smith Grace 2nd Addition 26 15 East 4 from SEC 2/21/1997 Dannel
19620 Smith Grady D. 2nd Addition 26 15 1 SEC 4/10/1955
20058 Smith Grealo K. 1st Addition 191 S 1/2 of C 1/3 1/4/1931
19520 Smith H. H. Old Cemetery 219B 8 SEC 7/7/1961
20213 Smith Hamlet Old Cemetery 177A 4/13/1924
20268 Smith Hammon R. 145 NE 1/2 of C 1/3 6/9/1921
20149 Smith Harry Old Cemetery 143 2/15/1927
20415 Smith Henry 2nd Addition 37 2 S 1/2 1/4/1914
854 Smith Herbert H. Veterans Annex E 4 7 going North 3/27/2001 Save sp 6 for wife Dannel
19234 Smith Homer Old Cemetery 9B 3 going North 2/28/1976
20076 Smith Horel 1st Addition 38 W 1/2 of S 1/3 3/5/1930
20511 Smith Houston Public Ground 6/9/1908
19296 Smith Howard Neal Memorial Park C 15 6 5 going North 3/15/1973
19832 Smith Ida Pauline 2nd Addition East Border 24 2 from South 8/27/1944
20716 Smith Inez 9/28/1892
20837 Smith Inez Public Ground 8/11/1881
20664 Smith Inf of 9/29/1897
20669 Smith Inf of 5/10/1897
20590 Smith Inf of 10/19/1903
20629 Smith Inf of 10/4/1900
20258 Smith Inf of Arther C. Old Cemetery 66A 10/24/1921
20840 Smith Inf of B. Old Cemetery 70 9/27/1881
20091 Smith Inf of Cal 89A 6/30/1929
20390 Smith Inf of D. C. 141 S 1/2 of S 1/3 3/6/1915
20303 Smith Inf of Ed 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 10/14/1919
19989 Smith Inf of Homer 1st Addition 38 W 1/2 of N 1/3 SEC 6/14/1934
20639 Smith Inf of J. 12/8/1899
20636 Smith Inf of J. 1/29/1900
20195 Smith Inf of J. A. Old Cemetery 228 5/22/1925
20425 Smith Inf of J. B. 159 N 1/3 5/23/1913
20441 Smith Inf of J. B. 1st Addition 159 N 1/3 7/22/1912
20485 Smith Inf of J. I. Public Ground 10/8/1909
19724 Smith Inf of John V. Between 145-154 13 7/28/1950
19846 Smith Inf of Monroe 196A 5 1 10/7/1943
19624 Smith Inf of R. E. 1st Addition 153 1 10 going South 1/19/1955
20038 Smith Inf of R. E. 1st Addition 180 S 1/2 of C 1/3 1/6/1932
20304 Smith Inf of Rosa 193 Center 4 9/23/1919
20284 Smith Inf of T. B. 174 S 1/2 of S 1/3 7/17/1920
20759 Smith Inf of Tillie 12/20/1888
19844 Smith Inf of W. D. Annex A 230B 11/12/1943
20249 Smith Inf of Whitney 2nd Addition 42 10 3/30/1922
1725 Smith Infant of Gary Babyland Annex B 64A 2 14 going North 2/18/1981 baby Waldo
19255 Smith Ira Altove Memorial Park A 1 22 W 1/2 1 1/8/1975
19206 Smith Ira B Annex C 5 6 going North 1/10/1978
19577 Smith Ira L. Old Cemetery 141A 7 going North 7/30/1957
20086 Smith J. B. Annex A 82 8/21/1929
20477 Smith J. D. 7/17/1910
19901 Smith J. Edward Annex C 186 S 1/2 2 from North 3/22/1940
20908 Smith J. G. Old Cemetery 107 2 SEC 1873
19935 Smith J. N. 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SWC 11/18/1937
3208 Smith J. Paul Mausoleum 16 D Crypt 1 11/7/1988
2149 Smith J. Paul Mausoleum 16 D Crypt 5 2/23/1983 Shannon
20320 smith J. S. 93A E 1/2 2 SEC 3/4/1919
8829 Smith Jack Memorial Park A 10 2 West 2 going North 2/12/2011 Waldo
3498 Smith Jack Gordon Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 2 26 going North 1/31/1990
20323 Smith Jacob F. 2nd Addition 31 3 N 1/2 2/27/1919
20117 Smith James B. 1st Addition 159 N 1/3 7/1/1928
4614 Smith James Burdell Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 8 going North 9/8/1994
2918 Smith James D. Annex C 5 2 going North 3/2/1987
19547 Smith James Walter 2nd Addition 5 2 6 from South 1/4/1960
20422 Smith Jane Public Ground 170 2 14 7/9/1913
24541 Smith Janice 1st Addition 89A 3 SEC 5/10/2016 No Container Fisher
19586 Smith Jennie P. 1st Addition 35 E 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SEC 5/5/1957
20148 Smith Jerry 1st Addition 38 W 1/2 of N 1/3 2/23/1927
20333 Smith Jes Clifton 193 East 14 11/29/1918
257 Smith Jesse Memorial park A 10 9 W1/2 1 going North 9/11/1997 Waldo
2411 Smith Jewell Annex A 169B East 2 NEC 8/28/1984 Dannel
20283 Smith Jim 1st Addition Colored Section 2 1 S 1/2 of N 2/55 9/15/1920
8166 Smith Jimmy Veterans Annex E 14 5 going North 5/31/2008 Waldo
19439 Smith Joe Memorial Park C 22 4 N 1/3 5 8/8/1966
6302 Smith Joe Elton Memorial Park A 14 8 E1/2 1 going North 12/14/2006 Dannel
19602 Smith John A. Annex A 35A 2 from North 6/10/1956
19645 Smith John A. 1st Addition 38 N 1/3 5 SWC 6/9/1955
20131 smith John A. 1st Addition 145 N 1/3 11/2/1927
19695 Smith John W. Annex A 60 SWC 1/30/1952
19770 Smith John W. 2nd Addition 26 15 SWC 2/9/1948
20093 Smith John W. Annex A 60 6/16/1929
20516 Smith Johnie 1/30/1908
2773 Smith Johnny Lou Memorial Park A 7 11 W1/2 2 5/2/1986
24218 Smith Jonathan Memorial Park A 14 9 E 1/2 1 going North 9/21/2013 No Outer Burial Container Dannel
20400 Smith Juanita 233 N 1/2 of N 1/2 7/12/1914
20005 Smith Jula 1st Addition 159 N 1/3 NWC 10/29/1933
19694 Smith Julia W. 1st Addition 93A E 1/2 3 SEC 2/1/1952
2076 Smith Kahma T. Odom 2nd Addition 19 3 West 3 SWC 9/27/1982 Dannel
19700 Smith Kate K. 1st Addition 38 W 1/2 of N 1/3 NWC 11/28/1951
1633 Smith Katherine Memorial Park A 7 14 E1/2 1 9/22/1980 Smith
24271 Smith Kay Old Cemetery 90A Center 3 going North 1/25/2014 Cremains Dannel
8305 Smith Kent Old Cemetery 162 West 3 going North 2/21/2009 Dannel
20112 Smith Lafayett 2nd Addition 27 15 1 NWC 10/3/1928
19721 Smith Laura Old Cemetery 150B 6 10/8/1950
633 Smith Lawrence E. Memorial Park C 3 18 6 1/7/2000 Dannel
20562 Smith Lee 6/3/1905
19632 Smith Leitta 1st Addition 90 C 1/3 of E 1/2 3 SEC 9/5/1954
19668 Smith Lenard 2nd Addition 13 7 S 1/2 1 NWC 2/3/1953
9069 Smith Leslie Eugene Old Cemetery 221-B 1 going North 10/3/2011 Waldo
19728 Smith Leslie R. Memorial Park 6/30/1950
23920 Smith Leslie R. Memorial Park C 6 14 N 2/3 6 6/30/1950
760 Smith Leta Spears Old Cemetery 140A 3 SWC 8/30/2000 Waldo
20857 Smith Lillian Dandridge 2nd Addition 7 2 2/6/1918
19907 Smith Lillie A. 2nd Addition 7 2 NEC 1/20/1940
19848 Smith Lilly A. Annex C 238AB 3 7/26/1943
19341 Smith Lionel C. Old Cemetery 143A 1 SWC 11/18/1970
20531 Smith Little Mary 7/28/1907
3063 Smith Lollar Frances Mausoleum 16 D Crypt 2 2/22/1988
2039 Smith Loller England Mausoleum 16 A Crypt 4 7/19/1982 Dannel
1113 Smith Lorene Old Cemetery 156C 3 going South 10/10/2002 Waldo
19876 smith Louis S. 201 N 1/3 NWC 6/29/1942
19484 Smith Lucile Old Cemetery 80C 2 going North 11/7/1963
2258 Smith Lucille Elizabeth Berry 2nd Addition 14 1 West 3 SWC 11/3/1983 Harolson Cole
19449 Smith Lucy 2nd Addition 15 7 2 SEC 2/17/1966
2960 Smith Lynn Old Cemetery 200 Center 6 going North 11/1/2004 ashes, Death: May 27, 1992 No FH
20691 smith M. D. 10/12/1895
19802 Smith Mabel H. 1st Addition 165 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/5/1946
20783 Smith Mackie 2nd Addition 11 1 4 SEC 10/4/1886
2994 Smith Madeline Memorial Park A 8 9 E1/2 1 7/17/1987
2367 Smith Mae W. 2nd Addition 26 15 East 2 SEC 5/14/1984 Dannel
20217 Smith Maggie M. Annex A 161 2/7/1924
19576 Smith Malie 1st Addition Colored Section 3 1 N 1/2 of C 1/3 SWC 8/25/1957
19947 Smith Marcela 1st Addition Colored Section 13 4 5/1/1937
19205 Smith Margaret Alice 1st Addition 159 W 1/2 of N 1/3 4 SWC 1/16/1978
19611 Smith Margaret Ann 2nd Addition 5 2 5 from South 1/2/1956
20013 Smith Margutrid Old Cemetery Between 1-38A 1/14/1933
19995 Smith Marshall Annex A 82 NEC 2/27/1934
20172 Smith Martha Annex A 94 4 3/27/1926
1144 Smith Mary Memorial Park C 6 14 N2/3 4 12/12/2002 Waldo
19984 Smith Mary 161 N 1/2 of S 1/3 NEC 11/11/1934
20158 Smith Mary Old Cemetery 143 6 going North 10/3/1926
20440 Smith Mary 183 W 1/2 of C 1/3 9/12/1912
20389 Smith Mary a. 69 E 1/2 of S 1/3 4 SEC 3/9/1915
4571 Smith Mary Ann Old Cemetery 210 West 7 going North 9/3/2005 Waldo
19927 Smith Mary E. Old Cemetery 61A 3 SWC 3/23/1938
19478 Smith Mary Edith Memorial Park C 21 6 6 3/3/1964
5818 Smith Mary Patricia Public Ground Old Cemetery 194 4 going South 5/17/2006 Ashes with Jeffery Taylor Bratcher
24394 Smith Mary Ruth Memorial Park B 6 5 E1/2 4 going North 1/23/2015 No Container Comancho F/H
20471 Smith Mattie Bell 1/8/1911
19936 Smith Maude H. Annex C 186 S 1/3 10/28/1937
20201 Smith May 1st Addition Colored Section 12 2 1/8/1925
8164 Smith Melva Memorial Park A 15 2 W1/2 2 going North 6/2/2008 Angelic
19842 Smith Metta Lee Annex A 169B NEC 12/8/1943
19450 Smith Minni M. 2nd Addition 41 13 N 1/2 2 & 3 1/18/1966
1709 Smith Minnie Pearl 2nd Addition 7 12 2 SEC 1/29/1981 Waldo
20257 Smith Minnie V. 1st Addition 145 NE 1/2 11/28/1921
20679 Smith Miss Bush 2nd Addition 13 1 6 SWC 9/10/1896
19714 Smith Miss Bush 2nd Addition 15 7 3 SWC 5/17/1951
20645 Smith Miss Willie 7/12/1899
20162 Smith Mitchel Between 3-4 10 7/31/1926
3040 Smith Monroe J. Memorial Park B 3 5 E1/2 1 going North 12/26/1987
19987 Smith Monrow 1st Addition Colored Section 4 2 S 1/2 of S 1/3 NEC 7/28/1934
20810 Smith Mrs. 6/24/1884
20816 Smith Mrs. 4/5/1884
20243 Smith MRs. Ammie M. 1st Addition 145 E 1/2 of S 1/3 6/15/1923
19693 Smith Mrs. Anna 1st Addition 212 1 9 2/9/1952
23923 Smith Mrs. B. L. Memorial Park C 15 13 N 1/3 6 2/6/1956
20446 Smith Mrs. Bobbie 158 N 1/2 of S 1/3 3/14/1912
20756 Smith Mrs. Dannie 2nd Addition 7 2 3 NWC 1/16/1889
20680 smith Mrs. Deborah 8/25/1896
20869 Smith Mrs. Edd 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 6/10/1917
19257 Smith Mrs. Elnora Memorial Park A 7 13 E 1/2 1 12/4/1974
19481 Smith Mrs. Emily Sina Old Cemetery 141A 8 going North 1/3/1964
20254 Smith Mrs. Fannie Old Cemetery 6 E 1/2 5 SWC 1/24/1922
19510 Smith Mrs. Faye 2nd Addition 30 10 5 SEC 3/30/1962
19333 Smith Mrs. Frank Annex A 169B 3 SWC 1/15/1971
19397 Smith Mrs. Geneva Estes Memorial Park C 17 4 2 going North 3/29/1968
20307 Smith Mrs. Georgia 2nd Addition 11 1 1 SEC 8/12/1919
20484 Smith Mrs. H. C. 10/13/1909
19581 Smith Mrs. J. W. Annex A 60 1 NEC 5/22/1957
20095 Smith Mrs. J. W. 1st Addition 162 S 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SWC 3/2/1929
20295 Smith Mrs. Jane 207 1/30/1920
20356 Smith Mrs. Jim 1st Addition Colored Section 2 1 S 1/2 of N 2/5 10/20/1916
20272 Smith Mrs. Joe Old Cemetery 143A 4/3/1921
20292 Smith Mrs. Leata M. 2nd Addition 41 13 1 NEC 2/17/1920
19996 Smith Mrs. Lelia 161A 2/26/1934
23926 Smith Mrs. Lillie Jerusha Memorial Park C 15 6 N 1/3 6 10/17/1931
20492 Smith Mrs. Lucretia A. 2nd Addition 29 1 1 SWC 7/11/1909
20535 Smith Mrs. Mary L. 3/21/1907
20332 Smith Mrs. Maude 193 Center 1 going South 12/3/1918
20384 Smith Mrs. Maude 2nd Addition 26 1 2 SEC 6/13/1915
20483 Smith Mrs. Mollie A. 10/16/1909
20865 Smith Mrs. Ola Harrison 2nd Addition 40 4 S 1/3 6/14/1917
19298 Smith Mrs. Opal Memorial Park B 3 5 E 1/2 2 going North 2/6/1973
20747 Smith Mrs. Patience 11/19/1889
19991 Smith Mrs. Pearl 30 West 8 4/1/1934
20649 Smith Mrs. R. E. 2nd Addition 11 1 3 SEC 2/13/1899
20799 Smith Mrs. S. R. 1st Addition 135 S 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SEC 8/29/1885
20868 Smith Mrs. Sarah 178 S 1/2 of C 1/3 6/13/1917
20296 Smith Mrs. Sarah A. 235 6 12/30/1919
19409 Smith Mrs. Thomas M. Annex C 184B 2 from South 11/20/1967
23922 Smith Mrs. Tom Memorial Park C 6 18 6 9/15/1957
19442 Smith Mrs. Walter O. Old Cemetery 8B 2 going North 5/11/1966
20424 Smith Murrell W. 2nd Addition 7 2 6/14/1913
19783 Smith Myrtle 2nd Addition 7 1 2 NWC 6/29/1947
20189 Smith N. M. Annex A 169B 10/18/1925
20010 Smith Nancy Lee 38 N 1/3 3 SWC 5/6/1933
20110 Smith Nannie 177A 10/13/1928
5285 Smith Nell Ann Annex E 206 W1/2 1 going North 12/13/2005 Dannel
2543 Smith Nellie Old Cemetery 9B 4 going North 4/18/1985 Dannel
20198 Smith Nellie Old Cemetery 48A 3/17/1925
20427 Smith Nellie E. 2nd Addition 34 5 N 1/2 5/4/1913
20365 Smith Nippie Public Ground 133 3 3 6/1/1916
19837 Smith Nolan Lee 196A 5 4 4/4/1944
19197 Smith Nora M. Annex C 184B 4 going North 6/13/1978
19707 Smith O. E. Old Cemetery 67B 2 going South 8/10/1951
20208 Smith Offord H. 1st Addition 205 S 1/2 8/5/1924
19231 Smith Orris Raymond 1st Addition 159 N 1/3 6 SEC 4/24/1976
19589 Smith Oscar L. 2nd Addition 26 15 N 1/2 SWC 1/23/1957
20849 Smith Oscar Lee 2nd Addition 26 15 S 1/2 4/5/1918
2751 Smith Patrick Memorial Park C 6 14 4 3/24/1986
1046 Smith Peggy Ruth Memorial Park B 2 1 4 5/17/2002 restland
1414 Smith Phillip Ray Memorial Park A 7 13 E1/2 2 5/19/1979 Smith
19930 Smith Pinkey A. 129 S 1/2 of C 1/3 2/10/1938
20261 Smith R. E. 2nd Addition 11 1 2 SEC 9/27/1921
20375 Smith Rachel Public Ground 130 3 8 11/9/1915
19198 Smith Rae Old Cemetery 45 6 SWC 5/30/1978
20820 Smith Raymond 2/4/1883
3636 Smith Raymond H. 1st Addition 145 3 going North 11/23/1990
3543 Smith Reba Turner Memorial Park A 10 9 W1/2 2 going North 5/8/1990
460 Smith Rebecca Old Cemetery 143A 2 from SWC 11/16/1998 Dannel
20136 smith Rev. D. 1st Addition Colored Section 12 22 8/22/1927
1675 Smith Richard J. Old Cemetery 207A East 1 SEC 11/29/1980 WOB
19502 Smith Robert 2nd Addition 11 1 5 SWC 11/6/1962
9068 Smith Rodney Veterans Annex E 237 3 15 going South 10/1/2011 Also burying son's ashes. No Funeral Home
20778 Smith Roland 6/14/1887
20856 Smith Romania G. 2nd Addition 31 3 N 1/2 2/8/1918
3652 Smith Rose Viola 1st Addition Colored Section 7 31 N1/2 East 4 NEC 12/28/1990
2347 Smith Rosie Annex E 60A W1/2 3 going North 4/2/1984 Everett
19511 Smith Rosie South of Creek 11 2 2/24/1962
23928 Smith Ross Memorial Park C 11 11 N 1/3 5 10/2/1946
19812 Smith Roxie 1st Addition Colored Section 7 1 SEC 9/9/1945
19386 Smith Roy Old Cemetery 150B 5 going North 1/28/1969
19578 Smith Roy D. Old Cemetery 220C 1 going North 7/28/1957
2449 Smith Russell 2nd Addition 26 15 3 SEC 11/8/1984 Dannel
4298 Smith Ryan Babyland Annex B 64B East 1 14 going North 1/4/1993 Infant
20045 Smith S. B. 212 1 10 7/31/1931
2961 Smith Sandra Old Cemetery 200 Center 6 going North 11/1/2004 ashes; Death: Aug. 29, 2004 No FH
19555 Smith Sandra Sue 1st Addition 153 3 4 going South 2/7/1959
542 Smith Sarah Annex B 12B East 3 SEC 6/1/1999 Waldo
19864 Smith Sarsel N. Annex C 238AB 4 1/13/1943
19811 Smith Schiler F. Annex A 60 12/10/1945
999 Smith Scott Old Cemetery 210 Center E 1/19/2002 Waldo
19953 Smith Sherley 38 N 1/3 4 NEC 11/8/1936
20877 Smith Simeon H. Old Cemetery 222 1917
3562 Smith Stella 1st Addition 145 4 going North 6/21/1990
19595 Smith Stephen C. 153 2 2 going South 11/6/1956
1071 Smith Susan Wright Annex E 185 E1/2 3 going North 7/17/2002 Hannah FH
19655 Smith Susie Jame 1st Addition 89A 2 SWC 7/18/1953
20358 Smith T. C. 2nd Addition 41 13 N 1/2 1 SWC 10/12/1916
19920 Smith T. M. Annex C 184B C 1/3 from South 11/25/1938
4633 Smith Thedford L. Annex B 80B W1/2 1 SWC 10/15/1994
4771 Smith Thomas Old Cemetery 125 West 3 SWC 7/19/1995
19755 Smith Thomas N. 3 1 11/11/1948
23890 Smith Tom H. Memorial Park C 6 18 5 6/23/1959
3716 Smith Tommie Ray Memorial Park C 22 4 6 5/7/1991
3209 Smith Trudy Memorial Park C 3 18 N1/2 5 11/9/1988
19280 Smith V. W. "Buz" Memorial Park B 6 5 E 1/2 3 going North 11/14/1973
6304 Smith Velda Annex C 5 3 going North 12/20/2006 Dannel
19518 Smith Victor Old Cemetery 177A Center 3 from South 9/28/1961
20381 Smith Violet 1st Addition Colored Section 4 2 S 1/2 of S 1/3 9/14/1915
20170 Smith Vivin 2nd Addition 7 2 5/20/1926
19266 Smith W. D. Annex A 230B 1 SEC 8/27/1974
2541 Smith W.C. Veterans E of Flag 5 2 going South 4/15/1985 Dannel
20805 Smith Walter 1/5/1885
19558 Smith Walter A/ 158 N 1/2 of S 1/3 1 SEC 9/27/1958
19679 Smith Walter B. Annex A 262 SEC 9/2/1952
19193 Smith Walter O. Old Cemetery 8B 1 going North 8/25/1978
20601 Smith Will 10/21/1902
19753 Smith William Old Cemetery 176A 2/4/1949
23921 Smith William M. Memorial Park C 6 14 N 2/3 5 5/22/1956
747 Smith William R. Memorial Park C 6 14 3 7/26/2000 Waldo
19496 Smith William T. 1st Addition 159 N 1/2 3 SWC 1/5/1963
23927 Smith Willie Lois Memorial Park C 11 11 N 1/3 6 12/28/1954
20122 Smith Wm. 1st Addition 35 E 1/2 of S 1/3 4 SEC 2/24/1928
4031 Smith Zora Belle Annex B 80B West 2 SWC 10/23/1992
924 Smith Jr. Allen Annex A 244 3 going North 7/27/2001 Waldo
8059 Smith, Jr. Anthony Memorial Park A 10 18 W1/2 1 going North 12/29/2007 infant w/ Aniya Smith on Willie Dupree sp Angelic
23875 Smith, Jr. Gordon Memorial Park C 5 24 6 12/1/1961
19503 Smith, Sr. Allen G. Annex A 244 1 going North 11/5/1962
19381 Smith, Sr. Gordon Memorial Park C 5 24 4 going North 3/10/1969
1894 Smith, Sr. Paul Elbert Veterans E of Flag 1 24 going South 12/17/1981 Dannel
2008 Smithart Donald Gene Veterans E of Flag 2 12 going South 6/1/1982 Waldo
19434 Smithson Mrs. T. F. Memorial Park C 14 5 6 10/8/1966
23919 Smithson Thomas F. Memorial Park C 14 5 N 1/3 5 1/29/1948
20111 Smyth Corllia 2nd Addition 14 2 N 1/2 10/10/1928
20630 Smyth Mr. J. O. 2nd Addition 17 2 N 1/2 2 NWC 7/22/1900
20454 Smyth Ruben 2nd Addition 17 2 N 1/2 3 NEC 10/30/1911
19553 Sneed Andrew 186 S 1/2 SWC 4/9/1959
1893 Sneed Celestin 1st Addition 186 S1/3 4 SWC 12/16/1981 Everett
19529 Sneed Deborah K. 1st Addition 153 3 22 10/10/1960
20418 Sneed Ellen 186 S 1/3 10/11/1913
20870 Sneed Hayden A. 1st Addition Colored Section 186 S 1/2 6/9/1917
19548 Sneed Henry 2nd Addition 7 14 3 SWC 10/28/1959
20419 Sneed Inf of 186 S 1/3 9/29/1913
8823 Sneed Jack Harden Veterans Annex E 6 26 going North 1/28/2011 Save Sp 25 for wife. Waldo
8143 Sneed Jaylon Annex E 329 E1/2 7 going North 4/12/2008 Angelic
20186 Sneed John 187 S 1/2 11/6/1925
20452 Sneed Louis 12/5/1911
20053 Sneed Mose 186 S 1/3 4/12/1931
20327 Sneed Mrs. Maude 186 S 1/3 1/7/1919
19362 Sneed Myrtle 1st Addition 186 S 1/3 2 SWC 4/9/1970
19237 Sneed Oquine 1st Addition 186 S 1/3 3 SWC 1/12/1976
20234 Sneedleg Henery 115 16 11/25/1922
20587 Sneeze Charlie 11/21/1903
20417 Snell Thos. W. 2nd Addition 35 14 N 1/2 1 SWC 11/18/1913
8186 Snider Carl Memorial Park A 9 3 E1/2 2 going North 7/31/2008 Ashes Dannel
19919 Snider Edward C. 2nd Addition 31 6 S 1/2 3 SWC 11/27/1938
2884 Snider Elbert A. Memorial Park A 9 3 W1/2 1 12/31/1986
583 Snider Lily Mayhew Memorial Park A 9 3 W 2 9/15/1999 Dannel
19253 Snider Susie Old Cemetery 62B 6 going North 2/17/1975
2533 Snidow Joan Annex E 193 W1/2 2 going North 5/15/2004 Dannel
24052 Snidow Marcus Annex E 193 W 1/2 1 going North 6/15/2012 Dannel
3643 Snow Donna Old Cemetery 99 Center 8 from South 12/8/1990
3908 Snow, Sr. Gaylon Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 7 going South 3/11/1992
1711 Snowden Marshall Jay 1st Addition 171A 4 SWC 1/31/1981 Waldo
19209 Snowden Mildred 1st Addition 171A 3 SWC 10/22/1977
19725 Snowden Mildred Old Cemetery 189B 4 going North 7/27/1950
20374 Snyder Ann E. 2nd Addition 31 6 S 1/2 2 SEC 12/3/1915
19867 Snyder Dave B. 2nd Addition 31 6 S 1/2 1 SWC 10/24/1942
20008 Snyder F. C. 2nd Addition 31 6 S 1/2 2 SWC 6/4/1933
3744 Snyder Harvey 1st Addition 193 N1/2 of N1/3 Center 3 going North 1/28/2005 Dannel
20459 Snyder J. B. 2nd Addition 31 6 1 SEC 6/15/1911
8474 Snyder Jeanette Risk 1st Addition 193A N1/2 of N1/3 Center 1 going North 12/18/2009 Dannel
20281 Snyder Lee Roy Old Cemetery 27A Center 1 from South 10/30/1920
6440 Snyder Mike Annex E 209A E1/2 2 going North 3/4/2007 Ashes No F/H
20586 snyder Mrs. Nannie E. 2nd Addition 21 12 1 SEC 11/23/1903
20106 Snyder T. W. Old Cemetery 27A 11/27/1928
19761 Snyder William Old Cemetery 27A SEC 8/25/1948
20682 Sodas Ben 5/16/1896
1184 Sofey Clara Parker Annex B 44 B West 2 SWC 3/15/2003 Waldo
2054 Sofey George Annex B 69 East 3 SEC 8/5/1982 Waldo
19276 Sofey Vera Annex B 44A 1 NWC 1/16/1974
24471 Sofey Willie Annex B 44A 1 9/26/2015 No Container Waldo
19191 Sofey Willie Annex B 44A 1 SWC 9/2/1978
19696 Soffey John Annex B 44A 1/18/1952
19878 Soffie Mary Annex B 44A NEC 2/22/1942
19790 Sofley Elizabeth Annex B 69 2 SEC 4/11/1947
19710 Sofley Salem Annex B 69 SEC 7/31/1951
4512 Sollenne Elizabeth Jean Memorial Park A 14 3 E1/2 2 going North 2/12/1994
8192 Sollenne, Sr. Richard Memorial Park A 14 16 E1/2 1 going North 8/2/2008 Waldo
1053 Sollis Eugenia Memorial Park C 2 9 4 6/7/2002 Ashes No FH
4440 Sollis L. J. Memorial Park C 2 9 C1/3 3 going North 10/6/1993
20698 Solmy Lee Public Ground 2/3/1895
20526 Solomon Inf of E. E. 11/7/1907
20011 Somerfeldt Fred 1st Addition 128 S 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SWC 4/13/1933
20750 Somers Lizzie 9/21/1889
20890 Sommerfeldt Marie 1st Addition 128 N 1/3 2 SEC 6/12/1902
19328 Sommerfeldt Pearl 1st Addition 128 S 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SWC 6/8/1971
19222 Sommerfeldt Tom Old Cemetery 85 W 2/3 of C 1.3 1 SEC 3/1/1977
1075 Sommers Destini Public Ground S end of 5th 1 30 7/23/2002 Smith
20694 Soraggan Johnnie 5/16/1895
8100 Sory Henry Memorial Park B 4 2 Lower1/2 3 going North 3/24/2008 Waldo
8194 Sory Joy Memorial Park B 4 2 E1/2 4 going North 8/23/2008 Waldo
19900 Sosa H. M. Public Ground 26 15 3/28/1940
19834 Sothern Jessie v. Annex B 60A 2 SWC 8/19/1944
19188 Sothern Jessie V. Annex B 60A 2 SWC October of 1978
943 Soto Angelina Babyland Annex B 64B 3 6 going North 9/14/2001 baby Waldo
24330 Soto Mariana Memorial Park A 12 10 2 going North 8/9/2014 Wilbert Moniticello Waldo
20724 South Mary Edith 10/24/1891
1157 Souther Lou Belle Memorial Park C 16 7 4 1/15/2003 Waldo
20791 Southerland Alveretta 7/4/1886
20658 Southerland Caroline 5/12/1898
19324 Southerland Clara 113 S 1/2 of S 1/3 2 going North 9/13/1971
337 Southerland Louise Old Cemetery 84A C 1/3 3 going north 2/21/1998 Dannel
20330 Southern Annie 1st Addition Colored Section 5 2 C 1/3 1 NWC 12/15/1918
20707 Southern Charley Curtis 1/17/1894
20709 Southern Chas. 7/26/1893
20746 southern curtis 11/22/1889
4416 Southern Edward Lee Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 52 going South 8/17/1993
20795 Southern Frank 10/27/1885
20082 Southern Fred 1st Addition Colored Section 5 2 C 1/3 10/24/1929
19788 Southern Homer 1st Addition 124 W 1/2 of N 1/3 5/15/1947
20817 Southern Inf of 3/26/1884
20769 Southern John 2/19/1888
20075 Southern John 1st Addition Colored Section 2 5 C 1/3 3/17/1930
1757 Southern Leola Annex B 60A West 3 SWC 4/10/1981 Harrison Cole
20715 Southern Maryetta 1st Addition 124 W 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SWC 2/1/1893
20584 Southern Miss Edna E. 1st Addition 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SEC 1/30/1904
20626 southern Mr. J. C. 1st Addition 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 5 SEC 11/19/1900
20705 Southern Mrs. Cora 1st Addition 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 4 SEC 2/26/1894
20641 Southern Mrs. M. L. 1st Addition 124 W 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SWC 10/22/1899
20310 Southern Mrs. Sarah 55 E 1/2 of N 1.3 6 SEC 6/30/1919
20766 Southern Pearl 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 6/27/1888
19480 Southern Roy Public Ground Between 170-183 18 1/15/1964
19501 Southern Verna 1st Addition Colored Section 15 4 1 SEC 11/10/1962
20392 Southern Will 1st Addition Colored Section 3 1 N 1/2 of C 1/3 12/3/1914
20733 Southern 4/8/1891
24646 Southern Sr. Nathaniel Memorial Park A 12 15 E1/2 1 4/8/2017 Vault Cravens
19281 Spangler J. P. 2nd Addition 25 9 N 1/2 1 SWC 10/29/1973
20487 Spangler Mr. Jake 2nd Addition 25 9 N 1/2 2 SWC 9/3/1909
20488 Spangler Mrs. Columbia 2nd Addition 25 9 N 1/2 1 SWC 9/3/1909
19347 Spangler Mrs. J. P. 2nd Addition 25 9 2 SEC 8/22/1970
19201 Sparkman Hugh 1st Addition 234 S 1/2 of S 1.2 1 SEC 3/16/1978
20238 Sparkman Hugh C. 234 S 1/2 of S 1/3 8/18/1922
19203 Sparkman Mary E. 1st Addition 234 S 1/2 of S 1/2 2 SEC 2/6/1978
2950 Sparks Guy Memorial Park B 4 15 E1/2 1 going North 5/20/1987
19415 Sparks H. V. Old Cemetery 2B 4 going North 6/7/1967
1210 Sparks Marjorie Memorial Park B 4 15 East 2 N 5/30/2003 Rix
19446 Sparks Mrs. H. V. Old Cemetery 2B 3 going North 3/9/1966
19411 Sparks Robert L. Memorial Park B 15 4 3 going North 9/9/1967
3009 Spath Bernard A. Memorial Park C 3 14 S1/3 1 9/12/1987
4543 Spath Edna Marie Memorial Park C 3 14 S1/3 2 3/26/1994
20273 Speak Mrs. Jane 2nd Addition 31 5 S 1/2 3 SEC 3/13/1921
20689 Speaks Mrs. 11/20/1895
20298 Spear Inf of Henry 145A 11/28/1919
2936 Spears Benjamin 1st Addition 105 W1/2 of N1/3 1 from South 4/22/1987
8510 Spears Charles A. 2nd Addition 14 8 West 4 going North 3/24/2010 Ashes dd: 6-20-1987 No FH
8511 Spears Charlotte 2nd Addition 14 8 West 5 going North 3/24/2010 Ashes dd: 6-20-2008 No FH
19831 Spears Estella Old Cemetery 140A 2 SWC 9/5/1944
20829 Spears Henrietta Public Ground 6/19/1882
3280 Spears Jack Old Cemetery 140A Center1/3 1 going North 3/8/1989
20253 Spears Jim A. Old Cemetery 140A 1 SWC 1/29/1922
4844 Spears Lenora 1st Addition 13 3 W of going North 12/27/1995
506 Spears Mary Old Cemetery 140A Center 1/3 2 going North 3/9/1999 Waldo
20632 Spears Sid 6/19/1900
2053 Spears Vera 1st Addition 105 W1/2 of N1/3 8/4/1982 Waldo
19404 Speegle Mona Skinner 2nd Addition 40 2 N 1/2 2 SWC 1/27/1968
19218 Speer Bertha Memorial Park C 10 4 3 & 4 5/7/1977
23918 Speer R. L. Memorial Park C 10 4 5 3/4/1954
20646 Speir Emma P. 7/9/1899
20661 Speir Mr. W. H 12/27/1897
20462 Spell Ura Clark's Add. 6/2/1911
729 Spellman Elizabeth Jean Memorial Park A 1 6 E 2 going North 6/22/2000 Dannel
7986 Spellman Thomas Earl Memorial Park A 1 6 E1/2 1 going North 10/31/2007 Dannel
962 Spence John LeGrand Old Cemetery 234 Center 5 going North 10/23/2001 Dannel
20067 Spencer Cap 1st Addition Colored Section 6 2 13 9/17/1930
19774 Spencer Clark 2nd Addition 37 5 6 NEC 1/9/1948
19393 Spencer Dora Memorial Park B 2 12 2 going North 6/12/1968
19686 Spencer Grace 2nd Addition 20 13 2 NEC 6/18/1952
20812 Spencer Inf of Mr. 6/5/1884
19569 Spencer Inf of Nathanil Between 170-183 20 going South 1/8/1958
19943 Spencer Inf of W. H. 196A 2 1 8/11/1937
19224 Spencer Izora 1st Addition 134 2 12 going South 2/4/1977
20114 Spencer James Public Ground 11 3 9/15/1928
572 Spencer Jeanne L. Annex E 59 W 1/2 4 going North 8/17/1999 Smith
19451 Spencer John Memorial Park B 2 12 1 12/23/1965
19471 Spencer Luther H. Annex E 69 E 1/2 5 going North 8/13/1964
19915 Spencer Mary 2nd Addition 28 10 S 1/2 SEC 4/16/1939
24420 Spencer Minnie Annex A 78 4 NEC 5/2/2015 Ashes

Full Setup
No Funeral Home
20497 Spencer Miss Mollie 2nd Addition 20 13 1 NEC 3/22/1909
184 Spencer Nolia Annex E 69 6 going North 3/12/1997 Smith
19497 Spencer Rachel J. 2nd Addition 37 5 2 SEC 1/5/1963
20248 Spencer Rich 1st Addition Colored Section 6 2 12 3/30/1922
7999 Spencer Thomas Annex A 78 4 NEC 11/18/2007 Ashes Waldo
19744 Spencer Thomas J. 134 2 13 7/4/1949
3532 Spencer William Haskell Old Cemetery 158 West 1 going North 4/11/1990
20204 Spencer Winford 1st Addition Colored Section 6 3 2 5 12/20/1924
20236 Sperr Robert Old Cemetery 152A 10/23/1922
20431 Sperry C. H. 2nd Addition 16 1 4 NEC 3/30/1913
19758 Sperry Frank C. 2nd Addition 16 1 5 SWC 10/3/1948
19960 Sperry Harvey 2nd Addition 16 1 SW 1/4 1 SWC 7/21/1936 Reinterred from Oklahoma
19959 Sperry Mary C. 2nd Addition 18 1 SW 1/4 NWC 7/21/1936
20538 Sperry Mr. F. C. L. 2nd Addition 16 1 2/10/1907
19488 Sperry Mrs. Leila 2nd Addition 16 1 6 SWC 8/20/1963
1777 Sperry, Jr. Frank 2nd Addition 16 1 Center 5/16/1981 North of Monument
5283 Spiller Essie Helen Old Cemetery 233 West 8 going North 12/15/2005 DEC. 2005 Waldo
19335 Spindle Frank 1st Addition 125A 1 SEC 1/9/1971
2869 Spindle Mabel 1st Addition 125A 2 11/25/1986
1412 Sporer Eleanor 2nd Addition 5 6 East 1 NEC 5/17/1979 Dannel
20859 Sporer F. A. 2nd Addition 12 5 3 NEC 12/26/1917
1638 Sporer Frank M. 2nd Addition 5 6 East 2 NEC 9/26/1980 Dannel
20188 Sporer Josephene 2nd Addition 12 5 1 NWC 10/21/1925
20749 Sporer Mr. F. C. 10/17/1889
20623 Sporer Mrs. 12/15/1900
19537 Sporer Stella Moore 2nd Addition 12 5 3 SEC 4/5/1960
20317 Sportman Inf of Public Ground 31 4/21/1919
19272 Spracklen Lloyd H. Memorial Park B 5 7 E 1/2 5 going North 5/30/1974
19884 Spraden Leslie S. 196 1 2 going South 7/14/1941
19466 Spradley Ann Memorial Park C 16 14 6 12/8/1964
8651 Spradley Earl H. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 6 17 going South 12/15/1975
19239 Spradley Earl H. Veterans Annex C 6 17 going South 12/15/1975
19828 Spradley J. W. Old Cemetery 188A 12/6/1944
19860 Spradley Mrs. J. W. Old Cemetery 188A 2/26/1943
19830 Spradley Sidney Old Cemetery 188A 11/5/1944
20214 Spradley W. B. Old Cemetery 187A 3/23/1924
19896 Spradley Wain Old Cemetery 188A SWC 10/15/1940
19670 Spradlin Mis Lenard Old Cemetery 66B 7 going North 1/7/1953
19690 Spradlin W. P. Old Cemetery 66B 6 going North 3/9/1952
1504 Spradling Aaron Annex B 64A 2 6 going North 12/8/1979 Baby Waldo
2480 Spradling Andrew Paul Babyland Annex B 64A 3 11 going North 1/15/1985 Baby Waldo
20813 Spraine Inf of Mr. 4/21/1884
20814 Spraine Inf of Mr. 4/21/1884
807 Spratt Frankie Veterans Annex E 3 19 going North 12/23/2000 Smith
4549 Spratt Lawrence Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 71 going South 4/9/1994
20573 Spratt Mr. 9/2/1904
19982 Spratt Richard 2nd Addition 11 8 NWC 2/20/1935
20470 Springer Frank 1/9/1911
20064 Springer Mrs. Jaice 235 2 7 9/25/1930
632 Springer Ralph Public Ground S end of 5th 1 3 going North 1/5/2000 Dannel
8586 Springs Finis M. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 2 7 going South 11/1/1958 WWII
19557 Springs Firnis M. Veterans WW II Section 2 7 going South 11/1/1958
4486 Sprowl Alice Old Cemetery 221A Center 3 going North 1/3/1994
1604 Sprowl C. C. Old Cemetery 221A 2 going North 7/16/1980 Waldo
913 Sprowl CD Old Cemetery 222 Center 7 going North 7/2/2001 Waldo
24248 Sprowl David Old Cemetery 222 Center 3 going North 12/11/2013 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
20101 Sprowl Ida Annex A 66A 1 NWC 12/13/1928
19805 Sprowl J. P. Annex A 66 7/6/1946
19343 Spurlock Harry B. Memorial Park B 1 6 1 10/13/1970
19320 Spurlock Mrs. Tom Memorial Park B 1 6 E 1/2 3 10/15/1971
19405 Spurlock Thomas Memorial Park B 1 6 E 1/2 2 going North 1/23/1968
9053 Squires Alice Carolyn Annex C 16-B 4 going North 8/9/2011 Dannel
2421 Squires Beulah G. Annex C 16B 2 going North 9/21/1984 Dannel
19359 Squires Glenn S. Annex C 16B 1 5/18/1970
8339 Squires Warren Annex C 16B 3 going North 4/10/2009 Dannel
19772 Stacy Jewel J. 1st Addition 231 N 1/2 of S 1/2 1/20/1948
19956 Stacy Lillian 212 1 2 9/6/1936
20444 Stacy Mrs. M. C. 231 N 1/2 of S 1/2 6/6/1912
20334 Stacy Sam 231 N 1/2 of S 1/2 11/26/1918
23950 Stadler Mrs. Ida T. Memorial Park C 6 12 2 7/21/1946
19954 Stafford C. L. 1st Addition 234 N 1/2 of S 1/2 NWC 10/15/1936
539 Stafford Clarence Annex A 240 East 3 SEC 5/29/1999 Dannel
19738 Stafford Curtis Annex A 118A 2/17/1950
20404 Stafford Eva 234 N 1/2 of S 1/2 4/26/1914
3388 Stafford Francis Marie Annex A 240 East 2 SEC 8/21/1989
3429 Stafford Gladys Memorial Park A 9 14 W1/2 1 going North 11/6/1989
20312 Stafford Howard 234 N 1/2 of S 1/2 6/15/1919
3531 Stafford Ida Memorial Park A 9 14 W1/2 2 4/10/1990
1516 Stafford Louise Annex A 118A West 2 SWC 12/27/1979 Ashes
20096 Stagg Robert 235 N 1/2 of S 1/3 2/10/1929
19648 Stagger Malinda K. Annex A 58B 2 SWC 10/14/1953
19309 Staggers Edna Pearl Annex A 58B 2 SEC 8/28/1972
19778 Staggers James H. Annex A 58B SWC 9/25/1947
20092 Staggers Lavon Annex A 58B 6/10/1929
23869 Staggers Samuel P. Memorial Park C 12 19 N 1/2 of N 1/3 6 7/7/1963
2804 Staggers Thomas Annex A 58B 1 SEC 7/26/1986
19966 Staggs Abraham 2nd Addition 42 8 N 1/2 SWC 5/3/1936
20879 Staggs Mrs. A. H. 2nd Addition 42 8 N 1/2 1/14/1917
20103 Stalcup Annie Annex A 92B 12/12/1928
20034 Stalcup Charles Annex A 92B 2/9/1932
20144 Stalcup Henry Annex A 65 2 NEC 5/29/1927
19957 Stalcup Jane E. 2nd Addition 18 8 2 NEC 9/5/1936
19963 Stalcup Jean 2nd Addition 28 10 2 NEC 6/29/1936
20517 Stalcup Lavelle 2nd Addition 25 4 S 1/2 3 SEC 1/10/1908
20445 Stalcup Lloyd L. 2nd Addition 25 4 S 1/2 2 SEC 3/15/1912
19550 Stalcup Robt. G. Annex A 92B 2 from South 9/28/1959
20411 Stalcup W. T. 2nd Addition 25 4 S 1/2 2 SWC 2/24/1914
19369 Stallcup Edna Grace 1st Addition 93A E 1/2 1 SEC 12/28/1969
20126 Staller Martha H. Old Cemetery 114 5 SWC 1/25/1928
19922 Stalling Flora 2nd Addition 14 14 2 SWC 8/31/1938
20399 Stalling Florence 1st Addition 223 7/12/1914
19718 Stalling Lee Annex C 248A 2 NEC 12/24/1950
19349 Stalling Mrs. W. C. 2nd Addition 37 4 N 1/2 3 NWC 8/8/1970
23917 Stallings Carl L. Memorial Park C 12 5 S 1/3 1 1/31/1956
19817 Stallings Charles R. 2nd Addition 37 4 N 1/2 5/27/1945
20809 Stallings D. D. 7/11/1884
19360 Stallings Hazel E. Memorial Park C 12 5 2 5/1/1970
20588 Stallings Inf of Duke 2nd Addition 14 14 1 SWC 10/30/1903
20435 Stallings J. B. 223 1/21/1913
20807 Stallings John 9/18/1884
20785 stallings MRs. 9/20/1886
19542 Stallings Ralph 2nd Addition 37 4 N 1/4 2 SWC 2/23/1960
19671 Stallings Rosie Annex C 248A 1 going North 2/27/1952
23916 Stallings William Calrence Memorial Park C 11 17 N 1/2 5 12/10/1947
20786 Stallnaker Fannie Old Cemetery 5 2 SWC 8/19/1886
20466 Stalnaker A. B. 5/13/1911
20505 Stalnaker Hugh 8/26/1908
20165 Stamford Nancy 1st Addition 214 N 1/3 6/21/1926
19242 Stamper Betty Jean Old Cemetery 119B 5 going North 9/4/1975
23893 Stamper R. A. Memorial Park C 4 9 N 1/3 6 9/9/1944
19986 Stamphill V. C. Confederate 3 SEC 8/5/1934
19486 Stamps Charlie W. Old Cemetery 142A Center 1 SEC 9/28/1963
19952 Stamps Inf of W. P. 154 2 25 12/8/1936
1335 Stamps Ola Old Cemetery 142A Center 2 from South 1/18/1979 Dannel
20489 Stanberry Clyde 9/3/1909
20564 Stancell Willie 3/30/1905
988 Standerfer Patsy Old Cemetery 215 West 7 going North 12/31/2001 Dannel
19661 Standford Dorothy L. Old Cemetery 141 1 5/8/1953
20019 Standphill Annie Confederate 4 SEC 11/30/1932
19796 Stanford C. A. 2nd Addition 27 1 3 SEC 1/1/1947
19794 Stanford Carlina Old Cemetery 146 2 2/5/1947
19706 Stanford Ed 1st Addition 214 S 1/2 of W 1/2 3 from South 8/25/1951
20615 Stanford Harry Old Cemetery 146 Center 2 from South 11/2/1901
20627 Stanford Harry Old Cemetery 146 11/1/1901
20537 Stanford Inf of Ed 2/26/1907
19771 Stanford Lizia Old Cemetery 30 2 SWC 2/2/1948
20880 Stanford Loid Old Cemetery 146 3 3/15/1917
20872 Stanford Loyd Old Cemetery 146 3/17/1917
20822 Stanford Mollie 8/5/1883
19375 Stanford Mrs. Ed 1st Addition 214 S 1/2 of W 1/2 4 SEC 6/26/1969
20288 Stanford Mrs. Mary E. 2nd Addition 27 6 4/29/1920
19852 Stanford Wilber Old Cemetery 146 SEC 6/17/1943
20504 Stanford Willie Old Cemetery 146 Center 1 from South 8/28/1908
20520 Stanford Willie Old Cemetery 146 8/28/1908
19782 Stanger Harry Annex C 192 2 from North 8/11/1947
20637 Stanley Inf of Tom 1/10/1900
20129 Stanley Mary Annex A 65 2 7 12/22/1927
19858 Stanley Melissa 158 S 1/2 of N 1/3 SWC 3/28/1943
8999 Stanphill Annie Confederate 4 SEC 11/26/1932
19452 Stanphill B. F. Old Cemetery 154B 6 going North 12/5/1965
19370 Stanphill Mrs. B. F. Old Cemetery 154B 7 going North 12/21/1969
9012 Stanphill V.C. Confederate 3 SEC 8/5/1934
19983 Stansell Martha May Public Ground South of Creek 1 5 12/21/1934
24398 Stanush Barbara Memorial Park A 12 12 E1/2 2 going North 1/30/2015 No Container Waldo
20036 Staples Dr. G. S. Old Cemetery 37 E 1/2 1/21/1932
19776 Staples Dr. J. M. Old Cemetery 37 3 NWC 2/23/1947
20325 Staples Ed 1st Addition 109A 1 SEC 2/17/1919
20790 staples Emma 2nd Addition 3 5 S 1/2 3 SWC 7/11/1886
19658 Staples Emma 1st Addition 109A 2 SEC 6/11/1953
20844 Staples Geo. S. Old Cemetery 37 7 SEC 1/20/1933
20486 Staples Inf of Ed 9/8/1909
20560 Staples Inf of Ed 7/24/1905
20575 Staples Inf of Ed 5/25/1904
20662 Staples Inf of Ed. 11/11/1897
20842 Staples J. M. Old Cemetery 37 6 SEC 2/21/1947
20885 Staples Mary W. Old Cemetery 37 E 1/2 8 SEC 11/14/1916
20608 Staples Mr. 3/3/1902
20578 Staples Mr. Wm. E. 4/12/1904
20884 Staples Mrs. G. S. Old Cemetery 37 E 1/2 11/15/1916
19431 Staples Mrs. J. M. Old Cemetery 37 E 1/2 5 SEC 10/27/1966
20723 Staples Mrs. Wm 1/16/1892
19803 Staples S. L. 1st Addition 109A SEC 8/26/1946
20557 Stapp J. A. 10/30/1905
20566 Stapp Miss Carrie 3/10/1905
20549 Stapp Miss Gertie 6/4/1906
20109 Stark C. H. 154 16 10/21/1928
19633 Stark Eugene E. 1st Addition 115 4 4 7/21/1954
19779 Stark Ida 1st Addition 129 3 9/22/1947
19593 Stark James 1st Addition Colored Section 2 6 1 SEC 1/7/1957
814 Stark Jewel King Memorial Park C 5 20 2 1/2/2001 Dannel
19833 Stark Louis Ross 2nd Addition 26 10 N 1/2 SWC 8/22/1944
20360 Stark Mrs. Elizabeth 2nd Addition 39 9 S 1/2 2 SWC 9/5/1916
402 Stark Sherry Memorial Park C 5 20 1 7/14/1998 Dannel
20081 Starkey A. M. 2nd Addition 42 2 N 1/2 2 NEC 12/6/1929
20388 Starkey Geo. R. 2nd Addition 42 2 N 1/2 1 NEC 4/2/1915
19274 Starkey Ida L. 2nd Addition 42 2 3 NEC 3/5/1974
19522 Starks John F. 1st Addition 129 4 2/8/1961
20000 Starks Laura 2nd Addition 26 11 N 1/2 NWC 1/19/1934
19804 Starks Mary 1st Addition 115 4 5 8/6/1946
20402 Starr Amelia A. 2nd Addition 29 3 S 1/2 3 SEC 6/15/1914
19268 Starr Mary S. Memorial Park C 15 2 3 7/15/1974
20536 Starr Mrs. Mary E. 1st Addition 215 N 1/4 of E 1/2 3/1/1907
20473 Starr Rev. D. E. 2nd Addition 29 3 S 1/2 2 SEC 11/21/1910
19673 Starr William H. 2nd Addition 29 3 S 1/2 1 SEC 12/19/1952
19750 Statler Alice 114 3 SWC 3/6/1949
3105 Statler Corinne Old Cemetery 114 E1/2 1 going North 5/5/1988
20203 Statler J. C. Old Cemetery 114 4 SWC 1/2/1925
20905 Statler Knopp Old Cemetery 114 7 SWC 10/20/1875
19421 Statler Lee Old Cemetery 114 2 from South 2/27/1967
20412 Statler Lucile Old Cemetery 114 2 SWC 2/9/1914
19327 Statler Miss Grace Old Cemetery 114 6 going North 7/9/1971
19354 Statler Missouri Old Cemetery 114 3 SEC 6/29/1970
20022 Statler Price Old Cemetery 114 4 9/18/1932
1269 Statzer Eva Public Ground S end of 5th 1 47 10/29/2003 Waldo
19985 Stauble Joseph 2nd Addition 13 13 S 1/2 SWC 10/30/1934
19820 Stauble Olga 2nd Addition 13 13 S 1/2 NWC 5/4/1945
19561 Staumant Pearl O. Annex A 23A NEC 5/28/1958
2812 Steadman Betty Ellis 1st Addition 106 C1/3 5 8/19/1986
1205 Steadman Col. Beverly 1st Addition Border 126 6 N 5/7/2003 Dannel
20507 Steadman Frank 1st Addition 68 S 1/3 6 SWC 8/1/1908
20525 Steadman J. E. 1st Addition 68 S 1/3 5 SWC 12/6/1907
20523 Steadman Mrs. Reuben 1st Addition 68 S 1/3 2 SEC 12/14/1907
19839 Steagall Rubin L. 2nd Addition 42 3 N 1/2 2/23/1944
19552 Steagell Minnie Virginia 2nd Addition 42 2 S 1/2 1 SWC 4/27/1959
23915 Steakley Robert Memorial Park C 15 15 S 1/2 1 6/22/1957
19757 Steed Annie 2nd Addition 14 4 S 1/2 3 NEC 10/31/1948
1732 Steed Charles Memorial Park C 3 6 2 2/28/1981 BCW
19773 Steed Datom B. 2nd Addition 14 4 S 1/2 2 1/12/1948
1979 Steed Joel F. Memorial Park C 3 6 3 3/22/1982 BCW
1403 Steed Julian B. 2nd Addition 4 14 S1/2 3 SWC 4/13/1979 Waldo
19749 Steed Rayman 2nd Addition 32 1 S 1/2 1 SEC 3/31/1949
23914 Steed Thomas Franklin Memorial Park C 3 6 1 11/2/1947
1630 Steedman Ethel 1st Addition 68 S1/3 2 SWC 9/13/1980 Waldo
4872 Steedman Geraldine Elizabeth 1st Addition 68 S1/3 6 SEC 9/27/2005 Dannel
20271 Steedman James R. Old Cemetery 59 6 SEC 4/5/1921
20660 Steedman Judge Reuben 1st Addition 67 S 1/3 1 SEC 1/4/1898
20896 Steedman Laura Old Cemetery 58 7 SEC 1882
20818 Steedman Mr. 1st Addition 68 S 1/3 4 SWC 3/5/1884
2329 Steedman Seth Daniel 1st Addition 68 S1/3 3 SWC 3/9/1984 Waldo
20493 Steel Clinton 7/8/1909
19339 Steele Anna J. Old Cemetery 120 6 SEC 11/23/1970
19432 Steele Bess Ryan 2nd Addition 34 3 N 1/3 2 NEC 10/21/1966
20434 Steele Clayton Public Ground 10 West 10 2/9/1913
8883 Steele Isaiah Babyland Annex B 64B 4 9 going North 4/1/2011 with Micah Steele James Smith
20432 Steele Maude Hope Public Ground Between 9-10 19 3/18/1913
8882 Steele Micah Babyland Annex B 64B 4 9 going North 4/1/2011 with Isaiah Steele James Smith
5825 Steele Roberta 1st Addition 21 C1/3 East 1 going North 6/10/2006 Waldo
20439 Steele Viola R. Public Ground 10 West 9 12/2/1912
24102 Steele William 1st Addition 21 C 1/3 East 2 going North 11/26/2012 Waldo
138 Steep Michael J. Memorial Park C 1 16 1 going North 5/2/1996 Waldo
20738 Steever Dr. G. G. 2nd Addition 11 2 1 SWC 12/8/1890
3965 Steffey Dr. Walter Old Cemetery 121A 5 going North 6/20/1992
19315 Steffey Minnett Old Cemetery 121A 6 going North 6/1/1972
19921 Stelle Edward 2nd Addition 37 3 3 NEC 9/5/1938
19626 Stephen Siles M. Annex A 43B 1 12/18/1954
20137 Stephens Allie Old Cemetery 181 W 1/2 8/17/1927
19597 Stephens Artie 2nd Addition 36 13 S 1/2 2 SWC 9/8/1956
2954 Stephens Bettye Veterans Annex E 8 4 going North 11/11/2004 Waldo
24469 Stephens Billy Old Cemetery 215 West 1 9/24/2015 Wilbert Salute Dannel
2959 Stephens Billy Mac Veterans Annex E 8 5 going North 10/12/2004 Waldo
20102 Stephens C. E. Old Cemetery 64 1 SEC 11/11/1935
24206 Stephens Dr. George R. 2nd Addition 4 2 W 1/2 4 going North 8/22/2013 Clarks Vault Dannel
23913 Stephens Earl Diemer Memorial Park C 20 1 3 6/26/1932
20401 Stephens Elizabeth 170 3 17 6/30/1914
20703 Stephens Elmore 2nd Addition 4 11 1 SWC 8/23/1894
19235 Stephens Eula B. Old Cemetery 44B 6 going North 2/21/1976
2617 Stephens Floy Memorial Park C 20 1 5 going North 8/10/2004 Ashes Mullican Little
8673 Stephens Freedia Old Cemetery 156A West 3 going North 5/29/2010 Ashes: on top of Jess Stephens Waldo
2860 Stephens G. R. "Scuffy" 2nd Addition 4 11 1 11/21/1986
19759 Stephens George T. 2nd Addition 4 2 SWC 9/27/1948
20652 Stephens H. D. 11/15/1898
19456 Stephens Harry E. Old Cemetery 64A 3 going North 10/16/1965
1176 Stephens Harwood Annex C 2 4 N 3/6/2003 Waldo
20771 Stephens Henry 2nd Addition 9 4 3 NEC 2/13/1888
19310 Stephens Hubert Annex B 23A 2 SWC 8/17/1972
20180 Stephens Inf of E. C. Old Cemetery 41A 12/12/1925 Reinterred
20335 Stephens J. B. 235 1 SWC 11/20/1918
20244 Stephens James E. Annex A 121A 5/16/1922
3776 Stephens Jess Old Cemetery 156A West 3 going North 5/20/2005 Ashes Waldo
20430 Stephens Kitty 2nd Addition 3 2 2 SWC 4/14/1913
1677 Stephens Lake (Mrs. G. C.) 2nd Addition 4 11 East 2 SEC 12/3/1980 Dannel
20423 Stephens Leola 2nd Addition 36 13 S 1/2 1 SWC 6/16/1913
19252 Stephens Lois Memorial Park C 20 1 2 2/22/1975
24280 Stephens Mark Old Cemetery 208 East 7 going North 2/20/2014 No Outer Burial Container Dannel
1096 Stephens Mary Ethel Old Cemetery 215 West 2 going North 9/12/2002 Dannel
20001 Stephens Miss Mary 2nd Addition 35 2 2 SEC 1/18/1934
23912 Stephens Mr. W. J. Memorial Park C 15 19 C 1/3 3 5/10/1942
19572 Stephens Mrs. Dora 2nd Addition 9 4 2 NWC 11/12/1957
19613 Stephens Mrs. George T. 2nd Addition 4 2 S 1/2 2 SWC 11/23/1955
20643 Stephens Mrs. Henry 8/25/1899
19412 Stephens Mrs. Hubert Annex B 23A 1 SWC 8/5/1967
20522 Stephens Mrs. Nettie 12/29/1907
23911 Stephens MRs. W. J. Memorial Park C 15 19 C 1/3 4 11/30/1955
19924 Stephens Onia Old Cemetery 65A 2 SEC 8/22/1938
722 Stephens Rena Belle Annex C 2 4 going North 6/8/2000 Waldo
19314 Stephens Roy Memorial Park C 20 1 4 going North 6/1/1972
4394 Stephens Sunshine Annex A 191 West 2 SWC 7/15/1993
19859 Stephens T. Jeff 2nd Addition 3 2 NEC 3/16/1943
1453 Stephens W. E. Annex A 191 West 1 SWC 8/2/1979 Dannel
23867 Stephens W. G. Memorial Park C 20 1 1 11/6/1963
8374 Stephens W. W. "Woody" Veterans Ashes Annex C 1 14 going North 6/3/2009 Ashes Dannel
19509 Stephens Zeffie S. Annex A 243B 2 & 3 SWC 8/2/1962
8614 Stephenson Donna Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 7 going South 10/2/1973
2648 Stephenson Dora Mae Memorial Park C 15 20 5 8/6/1985 Waldo
19445 Stephenson Edgar Bliss Old Cemetery 219A Center 2 from South 3/28/1966
19269 Stephenson Fannie Burton 2nd Addition 15 4 N 1/2 1 SWC 7/1/1974
19476 Stephenson Gaberial 1st Addition 173 3 SEC 4/23/1964
19317 Stephenson J. E. Veterans Annex C 4 8 going South 2/25/1972
20026 Stephenson Leo 1st Addition 173 S 1/2 NEC 6/21/1932
19429 Stephenson Lillie Annex A 243A 3 SWC 10/29/1966
19391 Stephenson Luther Memorial Park C 11 19 1 going North 6/30/1968
8602 Stephenson Mancie Veterans W of Flag Annex C 3 8 going South 3/23/1970 Save Sp 7 for wife
19363 Stephenson Mancie Veterans Annex C 3 8 going South 3/23/1970
20577 Stephenson Mr. John 2nd Addition 19 14 1 NEC 5/6/1904
20339 Stephenson Mrs. Ethel 162 S 1/2 of S 1/3 10/15/1918
19284 Stephenson Mrs. J. E. Veterans Annex C 4 7 going South 10/2/1973
20448 Stephenson Mrs. J. F. Old Cemetery 174 2/6/1912
19676 Stephenson Mrs. L. L. Memorial Park 10/20/1952
23910 Stephenson Mrs. L. L. Memorial Park C 11 19 2 going South 10/20/1952
20848 Stephenson MRs. Leon 2nd Addition 41 5 N 1/2 4/24/1918
20246 Stephenson Mrs. Viola 1st Addition 1A 5/4/1922
23868 Stephenson Otto Memorial Park C 15 20 N 1/2 4 7/18/1963
19500 Stephenson Viola E. Old Cemetery 219A Center 1 from South 11/10/1962
2535 Stephenson William Lewis Babyland Annex B 64B 3 16 6/4/2004 Baby Bratcher
1909 Stephenson, Jr. James E. 1st Addition 1A East 3 SEC 4/22/2004 Waldo
8615 Stephenson, Sr. J. E. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 8 going South 2/25/1972
1910 Stephenson, Sr. Robert Lewis 1st Addition 1A 3 going North 4/22/2004 Death date 11-29-98 Ashes Waldo
20854 Stephes MRs. Saina 2nd Addition 9 4 1 NEC 2/14/1918
19880 Stepheson Elizbeth 1st Addition 173 S 1/3 2 NEC 10/2/1941
20748 Stepheson R. H. 10/23/1889
19992 Stephson Billie 1st Addition 153 2 9 3/22/1934
19974 Stephson Charles Old Cemetery 98A SEC 11/13/1935
19997 Stephson Clyde 2nd Addition 36 13 S 1/2 2/21/1934
20071 Stephson E. J. Annex A 121A 6/23/1930 Removed
20052 Stephson E. L. 1st Addition 162 S 1/2 of S 1/3 4/25/1931
20125 Stephson J. N. 2nd Addition 9 4 S 1/2 1 NWC 1/26/1928
20087 Stephson P. W. 2nd Addition 3 2 4 SWC 8/10/1929
20054 Stephson Stacy 2nd Addition 36 13 S 1/3 1 SEC 3/29/1931
20068 Stephson William Annex A 234A 8/18/1930
20074 Stephson William 2nd Addition 3 2 1 SEC 4/22/1930
1026 Sterling Bessie Public Ground S end of 5th 1 27 3/11/2002 Dannel
20379 Steubinger Arno 2nd Addition 42 7 5 SEC 10/18/1915
19656 Stevener Amanda A. Old Cemetery 45B 5 going North 7/18/1953
8808 Stevens Delores Old Cemetery 199 West 5 going North 1/8/2011 Dannel
1446 Stevens J. C. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 7 26 going South 7/19/1979 Waldo
137 Stevens Nell P. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 3 1 going South 3/25/1996 Waldo
1896 Stevens Nina Veterans W of Flag Annex C 7 25 going South 12/21/1981 Waldo
19885 Stevens Patsy Jean 2nd Addition 39 4 N 1/2 SEC 7/12/1941
23884 Stevenson Mrs. R. C. Memorial Park C 5 23 C 1/3 4 3/12/1960
20348 Stevenson Purl Old Cemetery 207 E 1/2 7/16/1918
23874 Stevenson Robert C. Memorial Park C 5 23 3 1/4/1962
20079 Stevson Andrew 1st Addition Colored Section 12 29 12/27/1929
20050 Steward Fred 2nd Addition 34 2 1 NEC 5/17/1931
20016 Steward George A. 1st Addition 120 N 1/3 Center 2 12/16/1932
20732 Steward H. B. 1st Addition 49 E 1/2 of C 1/3 5 SEC 4/23/1891
19926 Steward Inf of Henry Public Ground 196A 2 3 5/2/1938
19988 Steward John W. 2nd Addition 3 11 S 1/2 2 SWC 7/16/1934
20018 Steward Lewis 1st Addition Colored Section 5 2 2 NWC 12/6/1932
20633 Steward Mrs. 3/3/1900
19250 Steward Oleta Old Cemetery 217B 2 SWC 4/7/1975
20130 Steward Rosa 134 N 1/3 12/18/1927
20338 Steward Standley 126 N 1/3 10/17/1918
19195 Stewart Anna 1st Addition 120 N 1/3 6 SWC 7/21/1978
20457 Stewart Arthur Clark's Add. 9/6/1911
19392 Stewart Bessie 1st Addition 120 3 SEC 6/13/1968
1683 Stewart Bonnie D. 2nd Addition 5 10 S1/2 2 SEC 12/12/1980 Dannel
19523 Stewart Emma 2nd Addition 1 7 W 1/2 of S 1/2 2 SWC 2/5/1961
600 Stewart Emma 1st Addition 67 4 10/21/1999 Waldo
20710 Stewart George 120 N 1/3 7/2/1893
19594 Stewart Harry A. 2nd Addition 1 7 W 1/2 of S 1/2 1 SWC 11/12/1956
4548 Stewart Helen 2nd Addition 41 8 N1/2 2 going North 4/4/1994
2515 Stewart Henry M. Old Cemetery 217B SWC 3/12/1985 Dannel
19483 Stewart Inf of Stanley 1st Addition 67 W 1/2 of C 1/3 1 SWC 11/26/1963
19890 Stewart James H. 1st Addition 67 W 1/2 SWC 2/28/1941
19400 Stewart John F. Memorial Park A 1 24 1 going North 11/3/1967
19427 Stewart John Franklin 2nd Addition 41 8 1 & 2 12/26/1966
20453 Stewart John W. 2nd Addition 3 11 N 1/2 11/30/1911
20368 Stewart Louise 120 N 1/3 4/9/1916
20364 Stewart Louise B. Public Ground 116 2 1 6/5/1916
758 Stewart Lynne F. Old Cemetery 197 Center 1 going North 8/28/2000 Waldo
20858 Stewart Mary Emma 2nd Addition 3 1 5 SWC 1/30/1918
19801 Stewart Mary J. 2nd Addition 3 11 S 1/2 3 SWC 10/11/1946
20874 Stewart Miss Vella 120 N 1/3 3/5/1917
19453 Stewart Mrs. Fred 2nd Addition 34 2 S 1/2 1 NEC 11/22/1965
20609 Stewart Mrs. Louise E. 2nd Addition 3 11 6 SWC 3/2/1902
19740 Stewart Murray 1st Addition 120 N 1/3 2 SEC 12/14/1949
20624 Stewart R. L. 12/12/1900
4026 Stewart Rush Alton 1st Addition 67 3 going North 10/17/1992
24517 Stewart Stanley 1st Addition 67 W1/2 5 2/5/2016 No Container Waldo
6441 Stewart Suzzanne Memorial Park A 3 5 W1/2 West 2 going North 2/17/2007 Ashes No F/H
6442 Stewart Toni Memorial Park A 3 5 W1/2 West 2 going North 2/17/2007 Ashes No F/H
19387 Stiger Willie Public Ground 13 4 going South 1/7/1969
22600 Stigger Billy Memorial Park A 11 25 W 1/2 1 going North 3/31/2012 Cravens
24576 Stiggers Terry Veterans Annex D 1N 41 going North 10/1/2016 Doric Concrete Box

save sp 40 for wife
Cravens
20160 Stillwell Annie V. 1st Addition Colored Section 9 6 2 1 8/11/1926
19245 Stimson Bessie 1st Addition 180 N 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SEC 7/5/1975
19528 Stimson Jasper Newton Old Cemetery 60B 1 11/10/1960
19580 Stimson Winnie M. 60B 2 going North 7/17/1957
4922 Stinebaugh, Jr. Archie Veterans Annex E 10 5 going North 10/15/2005 save Sp 4 for wife Waldo
20241 Stinett Louis 1st Addition Colored Section 6 6 8 5/31/1922
20904 Stinnet Joel M. Old Cemetery 145 2 SEC 1875
20891 Stinnett Allie Fay Old Cemetery 145 3 SWC No Date
19823 Stinnett Andy 115 1 4 2/27/1945
19883 Stinnett Byron 1st Addition Colored Section 7 26 2 SEC 7/23/1941
19512 Stinnett Ella Myrtle Old Cemetery 31A 2 SEC 2/9/1962
20657 stinnett Ethel 5/26/1898
20779 stinnett Ethel 5/18/1887
20900 Stinnett Frances Old Cemetery 145 3 SEC 1877
19292 Stinnett Helen Morrell Mausoleum 8 D Crypt 4 5/19/1973
20589 Stinnett Inf of B. B. 2nd Addition 13 3 10/25/1903
20605 Stinnett Inf of B. B. 2nd Addition 13 3 5/28/1902
20635 Stinnett Inf of Mr. 3/20/0900
20169 Stinnett J. A. Old Cemetery 31A 1 SEC 5/20/1926
20713 stinnett J. F. 4/4/1893
20712 Stinnett Jessie 4/4/1893
20357 Stinnett Joel M. 2nd Addition 20 1 10/16/1916 REMOVED
2739 Stinnett Johnnie Mae 1st Addition Colored Section 12 18 West 2 SWC 2/20/1986 Smith
20835 Stinnett Julius F. Old Cemetery 145 8/16/1881
20570 Stinnett Martha 12/3/1904
20606 Stinnett Mr. B. B. 2nd Addition 13 3 2 NEC 3/25/1902
20621 stinnett Mr. Will 1/20/1901
20719 Stinnett Mrs. Gussie 4/26/1892
20764 Stinnett Mrs. J. F. 2nd Addition 4 11 3 NEC 7/29/1888
20513 Stinnett Mrs. Ray 5/24/1908
20782 Stinnett Nancy 11/3/1886
20772 Stinnett Nannie L. 12/5/1888
20683 Stinnett Pauline 2nd Addition 13 3 5 NEC 5/27/1896
19259 Stinnett Reata Public Ground 13 11 going South 11/15/1974
19879 Stinnett Saral 2nd Addition 13 3 NEC 2/9/1942
20104 Stinnitt Robert 1st Addition Colored Section 7 25 S 1/2 12/8/1928
19865 Stinson Annette 2nd Addition 12 11 6 SEC 1/5/1943
20280 Stinson Dr. J. B. 2nd Addition 11 11 1 SWC 11/18/1920
20729 stinson Ella 2nd Addition 11 12 5 SWC 5/20/1891
20062 Stinson Inf of J. H. 236 4 5 9/30/1930
19756 Stinson Jim C. 2nd Addition 11 12 2 NEC 11/11/1948
23909 Stinson John H. Memorial Park C 7 3 S 1/3 1 7/8/1948
20286 Stinson Miss Cora 2nd Addition 12 11 4 SWC 5/26/1920
20539 Stinson Mr. W. B. 2nd Addition 11 12 2 SEC 2/4/1907
23908 Stinson MRs. J. H. Memorial Park C 7 3 S 1/3 2 5/27/1942
20871 stinson Mrs. M. L. 2nd Addition 11 12 3 SWC 3/17/1917
20576 Stinson Mrs. W. B. 2nd Addition 11 12 1 SEC 5/11/1904
19299 Stipe Richard Silas Memorial Park C 22 8 5 going North 1/25/1973
19479 Stipe Rosa Lee Memorial Park C 22 8 N 1/2 of N 1/3 6 2/9/1964
2877 Stipe Roy S. Memorial Park C 22 8 4 going North 12/18/1986
2299 Stipe Virginia A. Memorial Park C 22 8 1/27/1984 Ashes Dannel
19961 Stipes Baby 1st Addition 154 2 23 7/16/1936
20883 Stitas Mrs. Emma 22 W 1/2 of C 1/3 1 SWC 11/18/1916
20490 Stites Mr. E. O. 1st Addition 22 C 1/3 6 SWC 8/1/1909
20794 Stith C. E. 1/17/1885
20792 Stith Fred 4/17/1886
20717 Stith Mrs. Stith 7/14/1892
20408 Stllings Inf of W. C. 2nd Addition 34 4 N 1/2 3 NEC 4/4/1914
2964 Stockbridge Eugene Memorial Park A 6 4 4 11/9/2004 Angelic
19285 Stockdale Verna Lee Annex A 113 1 going North 10/1/1973
5284 Stockdale, Jr. Monroe Annex A 113 2 12/13/2005 Waldo
2522 Stockridge Opal Doris Memorial Park A 6 5 1 going North 4/2/1985 Smith
464 Stockton Billy Veterans Annex E 1 5 going north 11/27/1998 Dannel
24189 Stockton Jay Memorial Park A 11 18 W 1/2 1 going North 6/22/2013 Clarks Steel Vault - 12 Ga. Dannel
2888 Stockton John E. Veterans E of Flag 7 4 1/10/1987
19945 Stockwell B. D. 212 1 13 6/22/1937
841 Stogner Lou Annex E 191 W 3 going North 2/24/2001 Waldo
19225 Stogsdill Edith Memorial Park C 21 6 3 12/15/1976
4356 Stokes Ivan "Polly" Memorial Park C 7 16 N1/3 5 going North 4/22/1993
23907 Stokes Mary E. Memorial Park C 7 16 N 1.3 6 1/28/1955
625 Stolle Clara Mae Memorial Park B 1 4 2 going North 12/20/1999 Dannel
998 Stolle William Hubert Memorial Park B 1 4 1 going North 1/19/2002 Dannel
20159 Stolling Clerence 2nd Addition 22 14 5 SEC 9/18/1926
20352 Stolling Mrs. Maggie 2nd Addition 22 14 4 SEC 6/3/1918
19251 Stolling Robert E. 2nd Addition 22 14 2 SEC 3/4/1975
20593 Stollings Mr. R. E. 2nd Addition 22 14 3 SEC 8/30/1903
20458 Stonaker Inf of A. C. 8/14/1911
20319 Stone B. C. Public Ground 165 4/5/1919
19379 Stone Bertie Mae Memorial Park C 9 3 2 going North 4/1/1969
2824 Stone Bridget Memorial Park A 8 1 W1/2 1 9/3/1986
20222 Stone Charles T. Old Cemetery 185 N 1/3 10/6/1923
20455 Stone Chas. H. 10/5/1911
19969 Stone Chester 1st Addition Colored Section 3 1 S 1/2 SEC 3/10/1936
20640 Stone Child of 10/29/1899
19530 Stone Clatone 1st Addition Colored Section 12 5 2 SWC 8/24/1960
20378 Stone Cotrell 130 2 11 10/18/1915
19352 Stone Doc Veterans 1st Addition 111B 4 1 7/7/1970
20481 Stone Elmer Public Ground 1/15/1910
19221 Stone Frances Bernice Old Cemetery 93C 2 going North 3/18/1977
20371 Stone Frank 2nd Addition 8 5 3 NEC 1/12/1916
20571 Stone Frank 11/15/1904
19622 Stone H. C. Public Ground South of Creek 10 7 going South 2/26/1955
19649 Stone Henry 2nd Addition 41 3 N 1/2 1 NWC 9/15/1953
19685 Stone Hubert Memorial Park 7/10/1952
23906 Stone Hubert Memorial Park C 9 3 1 7/10/1952
20666 Stone Inf of 9/1/1897
19711 Stone Inf of Dock Babyland Between 28-45 17 7/11/1951
20758 Stone Inf of Jno. 1/4/1889
20266 Stone Inf of Sallie 114 2 6/16/1921
20482 Stone Inf of Walter 1/15/1910
2499 Stone James Elmore Memorial Park A 4 2 E1/2 1 2/15/1985 Smith
19534 Stone Jeanette Old Cemetery 93A Center 3 from South 6/26/1960
20230 Stone Jessie Old Cemetery 93A 2 SWC 1/21/1923
19809 Stone Jim M. Old Cemetery 93A Center 12/22/1945
20762 Stone Jno. 11/15/1888
19678 Stone John Between 188-201 3 10/1/1952
20565 Stone John 3/25/1905
1641 Stone John E. Memorial Park A 4 2 E1/2 2 10/3/1980 Smith
20527 Stone Julia M. 9/30/1907
19419 Stone Kyle Memorial Park A 2 1 W 1/2 1 4/6/1967
19643 Stone Leada H. 2nd Addition 41 3 N 1/2 2 NWC 1/15/1954
19527 Stone Leah L. 1st Addition Colored Section 12 5 SWC 12/15/1960
3496 Stone Leonard "Jack" Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 2 6 going South 1/27/1990
3211 Stone Leonard W. Colored Veterans 1st Addition 237 3 48 11/16/1988
461 Stone Leslie L. 2nd Addition 20 15 N1/2 East 3 from SEC 11/19/1998 Lacey
4820 Stone Lonnie L. Annex A 67 West 3 SWC 11/27/1995
20550 Stone Lorene 5/27/1906
19934 Stone Louise Public Ground 8 3 9 11/23/1937
20229 Stone Martha 1st Addition Colored Section 7 14 N 1/2 2/11/1923
20315 Stone Mary Public Ground 165 5/16/1919
19669 Stone Mary Kirk 1st Addition 236 3 15 1/9/1953
20862 Stone Mattie 5 6 N 1/3 7/29/1917
20155 Stone Millie 1st Addition Colored Section 12 5 12/1/1926
19765 Stone Mrs. Alma 1st Addition 146 W 1/2 11 6/15/1948
19376 Stone Mrs. L. L. Annex A 67A 4 SWC 6/21/1969
19584 Stone Ollie 1st Addition Colored Section 12 5 1 SEC 5/18/1957
20784 stone Patsy 9/23/1886
24242 Stone Pauline O'Hara 2nd Addition 20 15 N 1/2 East 3 SEC 11/12/2013 Cremains - On Top of Husband's Grave No Funeral Home
19871 Stone Ranalo P. Haira 2nd Addition 20 15 N 1/2 SEC 9/13/1942
3346 Stone Ronnie L. Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 60 7/21/1989
19806 Stone Sara Reno 1st Addition 146 W 1/2 11 4/16/1946
19628 Stone Susie Between 188-201 East 15 going North 11/18/1954
20316 Stone Thero Public Ground 165 5/2/1919
24041 Stone Thomas Veterans Annex E 1 27 going North 5/18/2012 Waldo
19294 Stone Virginia Lee Memorial Park B 6 1 E 1/2 5 going North 4/18/1973
19933 Stone William 1st Addition Between 82-98 12 12/3/1937
19614 Stone William P. Old Cemetery 93C 1 going North 10/5/1955
19621 Stone Zeffie Public Ground South of Creek 10 8 going South 3/25/1955
8155 Stonebarger Douglas Old Cemetery 233 Center 3 going North 4/28/2008 Waldo
19485 Stoner James 1st Addition Colored Section 7 9 1 SEC 10/2/1963
20167 Stoner Lucy 1st Addition Colored Section 7 9 5/30/1926
19448 Stoner Nancy 1st Addition Colored Section 7 9 2 SEC 2/1/1966
20205 Stones Lola 20 4 14 11/24/1924
3341 Stoolfire Nancy Old Cemetery 80 S1/2 East 2 SEC 7/12/1989
20499 Storer Lyman 2/10/1909
20546 Storey Inf of Mr. 11/1/1906
19323 Storey Jan Claire Annex A 121A 1 SWC 9/16/1971
19202 Storey Mary Annex A 151B W 1/2 2 SWC 3/10/1978
19458 Storey William H. Annex A 151B W 1/2 1 SWC 9/14/1965
19515 Storm Inf of Don W. 1st Addition 153 4 7 going South 10/25/1961
19618 Story James H. Annex A 61A 1 SWC 5/1/1955
20898 Story Mary Old Cemetery 81 4 SWC 6/21/1879
19835 Stospelwicz Inf of Edward 1st Addition 154 3 24 7/17/1944
1744 Stout Clyde S. Old Cemetery 62C 2 going North 3/17/1981 Waldo
848 Stout Dorothea Old Cemetery 62C 3 going North 3/20/2001 Dannel
19559 Stout Dr. H. I. Annex C 258 2 from North 8/31/1958
4445 Stout Ina Mae 2nd Addition 38 14 N1/2 East 1 NEC 10/16/1993
20094 Stout Inf of E. H. 154 18 4/24/1929
3633 Stout Jane M. Memorial Park C 4 18 S2/3 4 going North 11/15/1990 Ashes
8152 Stout Kenneth E. Old Cemetery 124B 6 going North 4/22/2008 Colonel Dannel
4018 Stout Kenneth W. Memorial Park C 4 18 S2/3 4 going North 10/6/1992 Ashes
1062 Stout Kirk Edward Old Cemetery 124B 5 going North 6/25/2002 Dannel
1636 Stout Kyle Old Cemetery 124B 8 going North 9/25/1980 Waldo
19872 Stout Lillie Old Cemetery 185 N 1/2 NEC 9/13/1942
2699 Stout Marjorie Lou Old Cemetery 124B 7 going North 11/21/1985 Waldo
23905 Stout Marvin Enoch Memorial Park C 9 17 N 1/2 of C 1/3 4 2/25/1949
24326 Stout Mary Annex B 34 B W 1/2 3 going North 7/28/2014 No Container Waldo
20558 Stout Mr. N. E. 2nd Addition 2 11 S 1/2 2 SWC 8/24/1905
19489 Stout Mrs. H. I. Annex C 258 1 from North 8/15/1963
20027 Stout Mrs. Nancy 2nd Addition 2 10 N 1/2 NWC 6/2/1932
19293 Stout Rude Raymond Old Cemetery 162B 7 going North 5/9/1973
20115 Stowe Bessie Old Cemetery 185 N 1/3 9/3/1928
9025 Stowe Billie Old Cemetery 185 West 6 going North 6/14/2011 next to Jack Dannel
20289 Stowe Fannie 165 4/9/1920
8084 Stowe Jack Old Cemetery 185 N1/2 West 5 going North 2/2/2008 Dannel
19517 Stowe John F. Old Cemetery 185 N 1/2 3 SEC 9/22/1961
20753 Stowe Lucie Lee 5/12/1889
19916 Stowe Maggie Old Cemetery 185 NE 1/4 2 SEC 3/27/1939
20692 Stowe Mr. 7/28/1895
249 Stowers Betty Moore Memorial Park C 3 9 5 going North 8/13/1997 Ashes Dannel
19482 Stowers Mrs. W. B. 2nd Addition 11 7 2 NWC 11/23/1963
19814 Stowers W. B. 2nd Addition 11 7 6 SWC 7/19/1945
964 Strange Alice Virginia 2nd Addition 41 14 W1/2 4 going North 10/26/2001 Ashes Private
20506 Strange David 2nd Addition 22 1 4 SEC 8/8/1908
20567 Strange Mr. S. W. 2nd Addition 22 1 5 SEC 3/6/1905
19491 Strange Nellie C. 2nd Addition 22 1 2 SWC 7/22/1963
1632 Strange Nicole Babyland Annex B 64a 2 9 going North 9/19/1980 Baby Dannel
23904 Strange Ophelia Memorial Park C 3 2 5 7/16/1946
19938 Strange R. E. 2nd Addition 22 1 2 SEC 10/15/1937
19533 Stranger Minnie C. Old Cemetery 192 1 7/25/1960
1680 Stratton Bertha Annex C 265 5 going North 12/10/1980 Waldo
20530 Stratton Daniel J. 8/11/1907
3244 Stratton Don Annex C 265 4 going North 1/17/1989 Waldo
19857 Stratton Ida E. 2nd Addition 25 6 S 1/2 NEC 4/4/1943
20519 Stratton Mr. Frank G. 12/21/1907
19297 Strauss Julian O. Old Cemetery 160B 7 going North 3/9/1973
8319 Straw Neva Sue Veterans Annex E 15 8 going North 3/3/2009 save sp 7 for husband Robert Waldo
24316 Straw Robert Veterans Annex E 15 7 going North 6/18/2014 Steel Vault 14 ga Waldo
7955 Strawn Ernest Mausoleum 2 C Crypt 3 12/30/1996 Dannel
4584 Strawn Leona Mausoleum 5 B Crypt 5 7/6/1994
19401 Strawn Mrs. F. M. Annex B 66B E 1/2 2 & 3 2/4/1968
20770 Strawn Willie 2/16/1888
23903 Street George M. Memorial Park C 22 3 S 1/2 of N 1/3 5 2/3/1947
23902 Streun John A. Memorial Park C 4 21 1 9/25/1956
19365 Streun Zella Memorial Park C 4 21 2 going North 2/24/1970
19588 Strhsoshl Elizabeth 1st Addition 230 N 1/2 1 SWC 2/2/1957
24209 Strickland Frances Memorial Park B 8 8 6 going North 8/26/2013 No Outer Burial Container Coker F/H
19843 Strickland Frances C. 196A 5 2 12/1/1943
19887 Strickland G. C. Annex A 169A NEC 6/8/1941
19932 Strickland Hillard Annex C 1B NWC 1/2/1938
19747 Strickland James F. Annex C 1B 3 NWC 5/19/1949
19571 Strickland Mrs. J. F. Annex B 1B 2 from North 11/16/1957
3842 Strickland Woodrow W. Memorial Park B 8 8 5 going North 10/23/1991
19722 Strickler Emma 1st Addition 146 11 going South 9/11/1950
19797 Strickler William T. 1st Addition 146 2 going South 12/21/1946
20613 Stringe Inf of R. E. 2nd Addition 22 1 6 NEC 1/6/1902
1160 Stringfellow Mark Veterans Annex E 6 7 going North 1/28/2003 Save sp 6 for wife Waldo
1583 Stripling Kristi Babyland Annex B 64A 2 7 going North 6/2/1980 Baby Waldo
20763 Strite E. W. 10/30/1888
20383 Strong A. L. 2nd Addition North Border 4 W 1/2 7/21/1915
660 Strong Calin Babyland Annex B 64B 3 2 going North. 2/26/2000 Baby Waldo
19940 Strong Charles 1st Addition 58 W 1/2 of S 1/3 3 from South 9/28/1937
3613 Strong Herschell Annex B 22B 2 SEC 10/17/1990
20631 Strong Inf of 7/11/1900
19789 Strong Margret 1st Addition 58 W 1/2 of S 1/3 2 SWC 5/15/1947
20554 Strong Miss Lucy 1/24/1906
20239 Strong Mrs. Mary 2nd Addition North Border 4 W 1/2 7/5/1922
24503 Strong Viola Annex B 22B 3 SEC 12/21/2015 Wilbert Concrete Box Waldo
23872 Strother Dr. C. D. Memorial Park B 4 2 U 1/2 1 1/20/1963
19723 Strother Lella R./ 2nd Addition 9 11 N 1/2 3 NEC 9/5/1950
4546 Strother Virginia Memorial Park B 4 2 N1/2 2 3/31/1994
20252 Strothers N. 2nd Addition 29 6 S 1/2 2/14/1922
8351 Stroud Allas May Annex B 54B East 2 going North 11/8/1946
19492 Stroud Donnie Annex A 137 2 SWC 6/14/1963
8353 Stroud E. U. Annex B 54B West 2 going North 7/16/1969
19373 Stroud E. U. Annex B 54A 1 NWC 7/16/1969
4792 Stroud Floyd C. Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 35 going North 9/9/1995
19513 Stroud Hulan R. Annex B 52A 2 SEC 1/8/1962
1295 Stroud Leota Patricia Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 34 12/30/2003 Dannel
8352 Stroud Mrs. E. U. Annex B 54B Center 2 going North 12/31/1968
19389 Stroud Mrs. E. U. Annex B 54A Center 12/31/1968
19288 Stroud Nora Mae Annex B 52A 1 SEC 7/9/1973
20032 Stroup Mrs. Tex Bell Old Cemetery 48A 2 SWC 2/20/1932
2263 Stroup Neva J. Old Cemetery 48A West 3 SWC 11/17/1983 Dannel
20066 Stroup Sam M. Old Cemetery 48A 1 SWC 1/9/1929
19799 Strowd Allas May Annex B 54A NEC 11/8/1946
19827 Strown Francie Annex B 66B 12/7/1944
6192 Strube Douglas Veterans Annex E 11 6 going North 9/23/2006 wife to be buried in Kingston per Fisher F/H Fisher
20726 Stuart E. 9/14/1891
19631 Stuart John F. Old Cemetery 51A 5 going North 9/9/1954
3313 Stubber Mark John Veterans 1st Addition 237 SW 3 56 5/24/1989
19729 Stubbfiled George Public Ground South of Creek 7 7 6/28/1950
1136 Stubblefield Doyle Ellis Old Cemetery 160C 2 going North 11/23/2002 Dannel
19980 Stubblefield G. W. Old Cemetery 83 2 SWC 2/25/1935
20670 Stubblefield Inf of Chas. 4/24/1897
20407 Stubblefield Maggie 135 N 1/2 of S 1/3 3 SWC 4/9/1914
19229 Stubblefield Mary M. Old Cemetery 160C 3 going North 6/28/1976
20592 Stubblefield Mrs. G. W. Old Cemetery 83 1 SWC 9/18/1903
19493 Stuckey Susie Jane Annex C 205C S 1/2 of S 1/3 1 5/29/1963
19279 Stuckey William E. Memorial Park C 12 12 4 going North 1/5/1974
19455 Stucky Mrs. W. E. Memorial Park C 12 12 N 1/2 5 10/17/1965
20648 Stude Inf of 3/23/1899
19944 Stuebinger Grace 2nd Addition 42 7 6 SEC 8/8/1937
20318 Sturdivant Mrs. Maude 193A 3 4/9/1919
3539 Sturdy Annie Pierce Old Cemetery 156B 3 4/21/1990
19745 Sturdy John S. 1st Addition 134 2 9 7/1/1949
1467 Sturdy LaVerne Annex B 81A East 3 SEC 9/13/1979 Waldo
19609 Sturdy MRs. J. S. 1st Addition 154 2 8 going South 2/14/1956
2889 Sturdy Walter A. annex B 81A 3 SWC 1/12/1987
19909 Sturdy, Jr. Guy 1st Addition 118 N 1/2 of N 1/3 NEC 11/19/1939
1612 Sturgeon Mrs. R.J. Old Cemetery 74C 1 going North 7/30/1980 Waldo
3183 Sturgeon Ralph J. Veterans E of Flag 12 7 10/7/1988
19800 Sturges Ellen 2nd Addition 4 7 2 SWC 10/23/1946
867 Sturges Leslie Annex E 219 E1/2 3 going North 4/18/2001 Amillo
1138 Sturges Mattie Memorial Park A 14 14 W1/2 2 going North 11/26/2002 Smith
19290 Sturgis Ada R. 2nd Addition 4 7 3 SWC 6/11/1973
20700 Sturgis Katie 10/18/0194
20532 Sturgis Wm. W. 7/26/1907
19951 Sueivan Eugene 1st Addition 2 N 1/2 NEC 3/9/1937
19337 Sullivan Alton Annex A 136B 3 SWC 12/26/1970
650 Sullivan Amy Annex A 136B 3 SEC 2/2/2000 Waldo
19402 Sullivan Eddie Poe Memorial Park B 1 8 1 going North 2/3/1968
20163 Sullivan Frank 1st Addition Colored Section 8 6 1 7/20/1926
7969 Sullivan Frank Clarence Annex C 11 1 going North 10/24/2007 Waldo
1343 Sullivan Irene Memorial Park B 1 8 W1/2 2 1/29/1979 Colonial
8568 Sullivan J. R. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 1 10 6/18/1948 P.F.C. WWII
20178 Sullivan Namie Annex A 123 1/18/1926
19764 Sullivan Pfc. J. R. memorial Plot 1A 10 6/18/1948
20024 Sulser Inf of L. D. Public Ground 27 2 1 6/30/1932
19265 Sulser Robert Annex C 238C 6 going North 9/4/1974
20410 Sulser Ruth P. 27 2 2 3/22/1914
19775 Sulser Sara Annex C 238 1/8/1948
19928 Sulser W. F. Annex C 238 2 NWC 3/16/1938
20616 Sulzer Inf of 10/29/1901
20376 Sulzer Inf of L. Public Ground 27 2 8 10/27/1915
20366 Sulzer Inf of O. F. Public Ground 27 2 11 4/24/1916
20237 Sumerfeldt Charles 128 S 1/2 of N 1/3 1 SEC 9/21/1922
20242 Sumida J. Annex A 182 1 7 SWC 5/16/1922
20611 Sumler George 2/19/1902
20372 Sumler Mattie Public Ground 133 2 9 12/10/1915
20098 Summerfelt Lucille 1st Addition 128 S 1/2 of N 1/3 3 SEC 1/17/1929
2328 Summerhill Helen Veterans E of Flag 2 17 3/8/1984 Rix
20118 Summerhill J. P. Annex A 243B 4/24/1928
19289 Summerhill James B. 2nd Addition 25 11 S 1/2 3 SEC 7/9/1973
19565 Summerhill L. S. Old Cemetery 220B 2 going North 2/11/1958
20212 Summerhill Laurence Old Cemetery 124A 1 SEC 4/17/1924
20225 summerhill Mrs. Emma Annex A 243b 2/28/1923
19426 Summerhill Mrs. J. B. 2nd Addition 25 11 S 1/2 2 SWC 12/27/1966
1764 Summerhill Myrtle Old Cemetery 240B 3 going North 4/21/1981 Waldo
19902 Summerhill Pauline Old Cemetery 124A 2/13/1940
2105 Summerhill T. King Veterans E of Flag 2 18 going South 12/6/1982 Waldo
19516 Summerhill T. King Mem. Plot 2 13 9/3/1961
19457 Summerhill Thurman F. Old Cemetery 124A 3 SWC 9/27/1965
20099 Summers John 1st Addition Colored Section 3 3 5 12/28/1928
20192 Summers Mrs. Jim 1st Addition Colored Section 8 4 3 8/17/1925
19267 Summers Tyran Annex E 81 1 2 going North 8/15/1974
20831 Summers Virginia M. Public Ground 5/19/1882
19424 Sumner Agatha Hayden 2nd Addition 18 13 6 NEC 1/5/1967
19892 Sumner Charles Old Cemetery 141 Center 8 from South 1940
20595 Sumner Chas. 7/6/1903
20625 Sumner Floyd Old Cemetery 141 Center 6 from South 11/19/1900
20311 Sumner Fred W. 49A 6/16/1919
19709 Sumner Mary Old Cemetery 141 NE 1/4 Center 7 from South 8/9/1951
20250 Sumner Mrs. Hattie 1st Addition 49A 3/26/1922
19825 Sumner Rosie M. 1st Addition 49A Center 1/30/1945
19787 Sumners Robert S. 1st Addition 49A NWC 6/3/1947
19993 Sumpter Maggie 1st Addition Colored Section 4 6 Center from South 3/11/1934
20309 Sunday J. L. 155 7/19/1919
20294 Sunday Mrs. Phoebey L. 1/31/1920
20583 Surghnov Mr. Dan. H. 2nd Addition 24 6 S 1/2 2 NEC 2/1/1904
353 Surratt Beulah Memorial Park C 5 24 2 3/25/1998 Waldo
8825 Surratt Harry H. Annex B 4A 1 SWC 2/7/2011 Dannel
19346 Surratt Marie Memorial Park B 4 5 E 1/2 1 going North 9/22/1970
1602 Surratt Minnie B. Annex B 4A West 2 SWC 7/16/1980 Waldo
23888 Surratt William Hardy Memorial Park C 5 24 S 1/3 1 8/25/1959
141 Suter Joe Veterans 1st Addition 237 4 58 going North 5/15/1996 Waldo
4871 Suter Michael Public Ground S end of 5th 1 48 SWC 9/30/2005 Sp 2; Ashes; Baby Waldo
19585 Suter Mrs. Joe A./ Old Cemetery 79B 4 going North 5/12/1957
20582 Suther Inf of J. H. 2/10/1904
2058 Sutherland Alice Davis Memorial Park B 3 8 S1/2 of S1/3 of W1/2 1 8/16/1982 Dannel
4422 Sutherland Allie D. Memorial Park C 12 4 N1/3 6 going North 8/24/1993
19965 Sutherland Buck Public Ground 29 1 12 5/12/1936
19306 Sutherland Daisy Annex C 349 2 going North 10/30/1972
19847 Sutherland Daniel Old Cemetery 30A Center 3 from South 8/28/1943
20191 Sutherland Daniel Old Cemetery 30A 9/16/1925
687 Sutherland Dewey Memorial Park C 4 20 3 going North 4/13/2000 Dannel
19190 Sutherland Donald R. Annex C 350B 3 going North 9/8/1978
910 Sutherland Edna 2nd Addition 38 16 N1/2 3 SWC 6/26/2001 Waldo
19851 Sutherland Edward Lee 1st Addition Colored Section 7 22 S 1/2 SWC 7/7/1943
3820 Sutherland Elza D. Memorial Park C 12 4 N1/3 8/16/1991
24493 Sutherland Emery Old Cemetery 193 Center 4 going North 11/17/2015 No Container Waldo
140 Sutherland Epsy Annex C 350B 2 5/14/1996 Waldo
24404 Sutherland Evelyn Memorial Park A 12 5 W 1/2 2 going North 2/26/2015 Wilbert Monticello Waldo
23372 Sutherland Frances P. Memorial Park C 4 20 4 going North 5/1/2012 Dannel
19964 Sutherland Ida 1st Addition Colored Section 4 3 N 1/2 5/13/1936
20043 Sutherland Inf of J. S. 2nd Addition 38 16 N 1/2 8/28/1931
20314 Sutherland Jack 1st Addition Colored Section 3 1 N 1/2 of C 1/3 5/28/1919
19204 Sutherland Jeff 2nd Addition 38 16 N 1/2 1 SEC 1/25/1978
8872 Sutherland Jerry Annex C 350B 6 going North 3/10/2011 Waldo
9060 Sutherland Joann Veterans Annex E 10 21 going North 8/25/2011 Save Sp. 20 for Spouse Waldo
23901 Sutherland John Spencer Memorial Park C 10 16 N 1/2 5 9/17/1948
1717 Sutherland Lester L. Annex C 349 1 going North 2/6/1981 Waldo
19216 Sutherland Lonnie Annex C 350B 1 going North 7/23/1977
19913 Sutherland Mary S. 30A Center 2 from South 6/23/1939
2569 Sutherland Michael Annex C 350B 4 going North 6/4/1985 Waldo
19213 Sutherland Minnie Old Cemetery 30A Center 3 from South 9/17/1977
19808 Sutherland Minnie ethe 1st Addition 55 E 1/2 of N 1/3 6 NEC 1/22/1946
20344 Sutherland Mrs. Edith 2nd Addition 38 16 N 1/2 10/8/1918
19425 Sutherland Mrs. John S. Memorial Park C 10 16 N 1/3 6 12/15/1966
19886 Sutherland Nobie Annex A 125 6/21/1941
19667 Sutherland Rosa C. 1st Addition 211A 5 6 2/12/1953
1405 Sutherland S. J. 2nd Addition 38 16 N1/2 3 SWC 4/16/1979 Waldo
24472 Sutherland Sharon Annex C 350B 5 9/28/2015 No Container Waldo
19777 Sutherland William H. 1st Addition 129 5 10/15/1947
19525 Suthern Addie R. 1st Addition Colored Section 5 2 C 1/3 2 SWC 1/5/1961
20193 Suthern Amanda 1st Addition Colored Section 3 1 N 1/2 of C 1/3 7/20/1925
20150 Suthern Inf of L. C. Public Ground 28 6 2/6/1927
20124 Suthern J. R. 1st Addition 55 E 1/ of N 1/3 1/27/1928
20152 Suthern J. T. 124 W 1/2 of N 1/3 2 SWC 1/26/1927
20009 Suthern Jessie 1st Addition Colored Section 5 2 C 1/3 NEC 5/11/1933
19905 Suthern Louis 1st Addition Colored Section 4 3 N 1/3 SWC 2/6/1940
20166 Suthern Mary 185 S 1/3 6/20/1926
20321 Suthern Miss Ophelia 1st Addition Colored Section 3 1 N 1/2 of C 1/3 3/3/1919
4383 Sutton Capitola Annex B 71B West 1 SWC 6/25/1993
752 Sutton Esther Old Cemetery 16B 6 going North 8/10/2000 Waldo
19380 Sutton H. V, Old Cemetery 16B 5 going North 3/19/1969
8692 Sutton James O. Old Cemetery 191 East 1 going North 6/30/2010 Dannel
8778 Sutton Ruby I. Old Cemetery 191 East 2 going North 10/23/2010 Dalton
20602 Sutton 8/14/1902
20171 swafford Dr. J. A. Annex A 141 5/11/1926
19813 Swafford Dr. James A. Annex A 141 SWC 8/23/1945
19925 Swafford Elizabeth Annex A 141 6/9/1938
20540 Swafford Mr. C. A. 2nd Addition 22 5 1 SEC 1/24/1907
19853 Swagerty Vena Annex C 205AB 6 6/15/1943
8621 Swaim Wiley P. Veterans W of Flag Annex C 4 17 going South 12/15/1972
19302 Swaim Wiley P. Veterans Annex C 4 17 going South 12/15/1972
19877 Swain Elisha 196 2 5 5/4/1942
2981 Swan Howard Matthews Memorial Park C 21 13 3 6/23/1987
19590 Swandle Ella Mae Old Cemetery 40B S 1/2 4 going North 1/17/1957
23886 Swaney Robert S. Memorial Park C 5 7 N 1/2 of C 1/3 3 9/17/1959
19519 Swann Clara Mae Haynes 2nd Addition 17 8 S 1/2 2 SEC 7/20/1961
19249 Swann Pauline Katherine Memorial Park C 21 13 4 4/16/1975
3097 Swanner Richard Veterans E of Flag 10 8 4/21/1988
19406 Swartz Mrs. Lucy 2nd Addition North Border 27 E 1/2 2 & 3 1/13/1968
19465 Swartz William 2nd Addition North Border 27 E 1/2 1 from South 1/3/1965
19212 Swearingen Virginia Richardson 2nd Addition 29 2 3 SEC 9/30/1977
20451 Sweeney Joe 12/20/1911
19616 Sweet E. L. Old Cemetery 60C 1 SWC 7/31/1955
20403 Sweet Inf of E. L. 2nd Addition 29 6 N 1/2 5/24/1914
20463 Sweet L. A. 5/31/1911
20426 Sweet Mary 2nd Addition 29 6 N 1/2 5/20/1913
19463 Sweet Mrs. Flossie L. Old Cemetery 60C 2 going North 1/18/1965
20442 Sweet Otha A. 2nd Addition 29 6 N 1/2 7/5/1912
20128 Sweet Searah 2nd Addition 29 6 N 1/2 1/19/1928
19651 Swett Woodie Memorial Park C 7 19 S 1/2 1 going South 9/1/1953
5463 Swiger Geraldine Memorial Park B 7 4 4 1/16/2004 Ashes Dannel
1550 Swiger Joe E. Memorial Park B 7 4 3 3/22/1980 Waldo
1255 Swindell Clorine Memorial Park B 8 6 2 9/19/2003 Waldo
19470 Swindell E. H. Memorial Park C 20 11 5 8/18/1964
19642 Swindell Inf of Raymond 1st Addition 211A 1 2 1/30/1954
699 Swindell Lois Memorial Park C 20 11 6 5/1/2000 Cunningham Beasley
19244 Swindell Raymond E. Memorial Park B 8 6 W 1/2 1 going North 7/11/1975
23899 Swindle Ada B. Memorial Park C 13 12 S 1/3 2 1/30/1954
3789 Swindle Bernice Annex C 215A S1/3 2 going North 6/14/1991
4809 Swindle Delle Memorial Park C 13 11 2 going North 10/23/1995
3194 Swindle J. Grady Annex C 215A S1/3 1 going North 10/15/1988
19654 Swindle Jerame Old Cemetery 40B 2 & 3 7/27/1953
23900 Swindle Joseph Caleb Memorial Park C 13 12 S 1/3 1 2/27/1951
23898 Swindle Paul B. Memorial Park C 13 11 S 1/3 1 5/13/1946
1258 Swindle Toby Babyland Annex B 64B 3 13 9/29/2003 baby Waldo
20269 Swinell Inf of J. J. 193 1 6/9/1921
4748 Swint Ocie Lee "Buck" Memorial Park B 4 13 2 6/7/1995
23897 Switt Woodie L. Memorial Park C 7 19 1 9/1/1953
20714 Sycks Nancy 2/28/1893
23895 Sydmor Henry Moseley Memorial Park C 2 23 1 1/18/1951
20277 Sykes Auther 1st Addition Colored Section 7 30 1/16/1921
435 Sykes Thurman Old Cemetery 224 West 1 going north 9/23/1998 Dannel
20313 Sykes W. M. Public Ground 165 5/31/1919
2711 Syler Doris Rae Memorial Park C 19 4 1 12/27/1985 Dannel
19334 Syler Ennie Memorial Park C 2 14 2 going North 1/13/1971
23896 Syler Joseph G. Memorial Park C 2 14 S 1/3 1 8/7/1958